Dean’s List for Fall 2020

Posted on 2/16/2021 1:09:07 PM

Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

A

Hannah Brielle Abel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Amber Lynn Abrino, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA
Anas K. Abulaila, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Indiana, PA
Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Simon Andrew Accamando, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Ackerman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lititz, PA
Joselyn Teresa Acuna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pipersville, PA
Andrew C. Adamik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Trafford, PA
Alexis Jo Adams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Gina Renee Adams, BS in Marketing, Westlake, OH
Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA
Susan Alene Adams, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA
Jeremy Dale Adamson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Oyindamola E. Adebayo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hyattsville, MD
Kathryn Louise Aderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA
Hari Maya Adhikari, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Indiana, PA
Brianna C. Adkins, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
Nana Adusepoku, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Monroeville, PA
Jhoana Aguilera Lemus, BS in Marketing, Toughkenamon, PA
Carson Aiken, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portersville, PA
Hannah R. Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hermitage, PA
Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA
Emily Akers, BA in Criminology, Armagh, PA
Jaelissa Akers, BSEd in Music Education, Hershey, PA
Mohammed Mousa K Al Jubran, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Esraa Mohammed Al Ramadhan, BS in Respiratory Care, Qatif, Saudi Arabia
Saad Thamer Alaboudi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Arwa Mesfer Alahmari, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Bandar Alaslani, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Shatha O. Alawwad, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Zahra A. Albashrawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Qatif, Saudi Arabia
Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care
Grace D. Albitz, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA
Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA
Colleen May Albright, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Johnstown, PA
Diane Albright, BA in Psychology, Lucinda, PA
Madison Dawn Albright, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cherry Tree, PA
Cory Jacob Alexander, BS in Accounting, Atlantic, PA
Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA
Korrie Karissa Alexander, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kane, PA
Matthew Ernest Alexander, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Graceton, PA
Terraina Davine Alexander, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Emma G. Alexy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Collegeville, PA
Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Alwaleed Talal Alfarshoti, BS in Human Resource Management
Mawadh Alfarshoti, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Ghurmullah Ali Alhallafi, BA in Criminology
Mohammed Alharbi, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Dominic Anthony Alianiello, BA in Psychology, Roaring Spring, PA
Alexa Alker, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA
Alhanouf Alkhathamy, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Joshua Lee Allen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Verona, PA
Nicolaus A. Allen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Verona, PA
Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Zachary Allen, BA in Computer Science, Sarver, PA
Gabrielle Allison, Exploratory, Chambersburg, PA
Maya AlyssaMarie Allmond, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fort Washington, MD
Ahmed Almalki, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Sadeem Mohammed Almarshood, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Paige Marie Almes, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Indiana, PA
Amina Almomen, BS in Respiratory Care, Pulm, PA
Kortnei A. Almon, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Abdulaziz Ibraheem Almousa, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Abdullah Hassan Alnakhli, BS in Respiratory Care, San Diego, CA
Nora M. Alosaimi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
Sultan Alotaibi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Turki Fahad Alqarni, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Ayat Alsanawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Yaser Hamed A Alsharief, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Mohammed Yahya Alshehri, BS in Finance, Khobar, Saudi Arabia
Mahdi Mohammed Alsherawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Fahad Alsunayi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Abdulmajeed Abdulhamid Alwesaibie, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Alhasa, Saudi Arabia
Lucas Paul Ambler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
DeAvion Galize Anderson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Hayley Rae Anderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacob Thomas Anderson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kasey E. Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Noel Anderson, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
MacKenzie A. Anderson, BA in Sociology, Curwensville, PA
Kristina Amelita Andrei, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA
Patrick James Andrei, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA
Mariah Lee Andrejchak, BS in Nursing, Glassport, PA
Brianna Rachel Andres, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
Maya Alyssa Andrews, BS in Hospitality Management, Manor, PA
Devin Michael Androsik, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Lemont Furnace, PA
Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA
Natalie Rose Anglemyer, BSEd in Business Education, Clinton, PA
Sophia E. Annicelli, BA in Psychology, Montoursville, PA
Samantha Christina Antal, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaylee Antesberger, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Windber, PA
Kaitlyn Anthony, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Turner Edward Anthony, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Midland, PA
Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA
Alison Christine Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Roaring Spring, PA
Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Perth Amboy, NJ
Natalie Aquino-Flores, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA
Elizabeth Arbster, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA
Alyssa R. Arce, BA in Psychology, Springdale, PA
Brandon S. Arendas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Kaitlyn E. Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
Morgan Lynn Armstrong, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Poughquag, NY
Brian James Arnold, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Wales, PA
Amy Catherine Arotin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Tahirah Arter, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Torri J. Ashbaugh, BSEd in Biology Education, Marion Center, PA
Trinity L. Ashbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA
Alec Christopher Aspray, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, PA
Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA
Mackenzie Elizabeth Aucker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, McAdoo, PA
Marissa Lynne Auel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA
Taylor J. Auger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Reno, NV
Madison Maura Auld, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA
Charles David Aurand, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Paxinos, PA
Lindsay Jane Aurand, BSEd in Biology Education, Enola, PA
Katariina Autere, BS in Nursing, Ivyland, PA
Nancy Avalos Rodriguez, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Kennett Square, PA
Eva Madeline Aveni, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Jeremy R. Avoli, BS in Accounting, Harwick, PA
Aaron P. Aycock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA

B

Abigail Babitz, BA in Art/Studio, Matamoras, PA
Kendall Wynne Bachman, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln University, PA
Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD
Aliana M. Badoo, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Leigh Bailes, BS in Hospitality Management, New Castle, PA
Bethany J. Bailey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA
Morgan Rose Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA
Nathan Edward Bailey, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA
Samantha Lynn Bainey, BA in Criminology, Osceola Mills, PA
Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA
Morgan Chelan Bair-Carr, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, PA
Nicole L. Bakaitis, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA
Abigail Ann Baker, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Exton, PA
Alaina Lynn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA
Abigail Jean Baksa, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA
Alexandra Leigh Balaz, BA in Theatre, Millersville, MD
Amber Baldani, BS in International Business, Zagreb, Croatia
Haley Ann Baldinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Alum Bank, PA
Maria Ann Balega, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA
Tyler Balega, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA
Carly Bankovich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kersey, PA
Madison Rae Banks, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Penn Hills, PA
Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA
Shaylyn Alexes Bannon, BS in Interior Design, Gardners, PA
Osamh Mohammad Baraiyan, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Cresson, PA
Emily Nicole Baran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA
Hannah Leigh Barch, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Springdale, PA
Elizabeth Caitlin Barenick, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Homer City, PA
Hayley Barnhart, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA
Bethany Rose Barnosky, BS in Marketing, Northern Cambria, PA
Mackenzie M. Barr, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Scottlyn Kristine Barr, BS in Human Resource Management, Sheffield, PA
Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Maria Lynn Barraclough, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
Mariella T. Barreto, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kylie Yuzhu Barrett, BSEd in English Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Kendall Alena Barron, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Abigail G. Barroner, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Duncansville, PA
Grace Jeanelle Barry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA
Anthony Tomas Bartash, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA
Jeana M. Bartholomew, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA
Gabriele Bartkovich, BS in International Business, Windber, PA
Lorel C. Bartlebaugh, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Vintondale, PA
Skylar Bartlebaugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Glen Campbell, PA
Jordan Taylor Bartolozzi, BS in Accounting, Grindstone, PA
Gabrielle Savannah Barton, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Butler, PA
Ryan Andrew Bartosiewicz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Miles Basinger, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA
Tyler Joseph Basse, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA
Sujata Bastola, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA
Alanna Nicole Bates, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Destiny Doll Bates, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Towanda, PA
Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Respiratory Care, Glen Campbell, PA
Kassidy Rae Battiste, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA
Ryleigh Elyse Bauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Aliquippa, PA
Kiera Baughman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mount Joy, PA
Dominique Marie Bautista, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA
Connor Owen Beachy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Celeste Marie Beacom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saxonburg, PA
Deslyn Beade, BA in Psychology, Saylorsburg, PA
Jenna Elizabeth Beam, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Cienna Isis Bean, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Meadville, PA
Paige M. Beattie, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA
Zachary Thomas Beblar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Laiken Amrie Beck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA
Shane Craig Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mount Joy, PA
Tyler William Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Faith Beckering, BS in Marketing, New Stanton, PA
Brooke Olivia Beckwith, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA
Addaleia Beer, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA
Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA
Delaney Nicole Belardi, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Altoona, PA
Marquise Bell, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Philadelphia, PA
Aicha Bellaoucha, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Claudia N. Bellemare, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Hope Rose Bello, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA
Anastasia K. Benc, BA in Psychology, Watchung, NJ
Alexandra R. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Grampian, PA
Brooke Angelique Bennett, BA in Criminology, Mount Pleasant, PA
Sean A. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA
Selene Jocelyne Bennett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ellsworth, PA
Samuel Igor Benson, BA in Theatre, Philadelphia, PA
Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA
Nicholas P. Benvenuti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA
Zachary Berdine, BA in English/Writing Studies, Washington, PA
Aaron R. Berezansky, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Matthew John Berezansky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA
Shaelyn K. Bergerstock, BS in Biology, Muncy, PA
Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Johnstown, PA
Taylor Berman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover, PA
Paige Bernardi, Exploratory, Monroeville, PA
Donald William Berry, BS in Physics, Kittanning, PA
Abigail Berthold, BS in Nursing, Williamsport, PA
Bristol Bertram, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Wheeling, WV
Alyssa Kimberly Bethas, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA
Sinamon K. Bethea, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Megan E. Betteley, BS in Nursing, Columbia, PA
August Joseph Bevard, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA
Scarlet A. Biagini, BA in Psychology, Spraggs, PA
Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA
Ava Noel Bianco, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA
Benjamin Thomas Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Simon Edwards Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Charis Yvonne Biancuzzo, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA
Alayna L. Biesecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA
Harlee Ann Bigelow, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Christian Bigham, BA in History, Carnegie, PA
Cheryl Bingaman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, York, PA
William Thomas Bissland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Silverdale, PA
Kayla R. Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA
Nita Bista, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeremy Michael Bittlebrun, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Schellsburg, PA
Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA
Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Ann Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clune, PA
Kristen M. Black, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Waynesburg, PA
Rachel Marie Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Natrona Heights, PA
Abigail Blackhurst, BS in Marketing, Claysville, PA
Luke R. Blahut, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
April Nicole Blair, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Mary E. Bland, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Home, PA
Kelly Lynn Blankenbicker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Apollo, PA
Olivia Blazeck, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, Rural Valley, PA
Malachi Aaron Blodget, BA in History/Pre-Law, Oreland, PA
Celine Mackenzie Blon, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, McMurray, PA
Ashlyn Renee Bloor, BS in Interior Design, Camp Hill, PA
Cereese Blose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA
Lorilie Blose, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, McClure, PA
Jonae Elaine Blount-Pringle, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hamilton, NJ
Lillian Rachel Blum, BS in Marketing, King of Prussia, PA
Jacob A. Blumer, Exploratory, Leechburg, PA
Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Spring Brook Township, PA
Alexus Marie Bobak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sidman, PA
Mary S. Bobik, BS in Interior Design, Latrobe, PA
Brett Allen Bodenschatz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Stephens City, VA
Sara Boelkens, BS in Nutrition, McHenry, IL
Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Caitlyn Jo Boggs, BA in Art/Studio, Duncansville, PA
Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA
Jordyn Amanda Boland, BA in Psychology, Drums, PA
Ryan Joseph Boland, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Drums, PA
Lauren Bolcavage, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jamaria Bolden, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Nicktown, PA
Robert Bomer, BS in Nursing, Ruffs Dale, PA
Marcus Ian Bonavita, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Warren, PA
Kirsten Rose Bond, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pottstown, PA
Kayana N. Bonds, BA in General Studies, Cresco, PA
Grace Amber Bonifay, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA
Keegan C. Bonnet, BA in Music, Ellsworth, PA
Breea Bonnett, Exploratory, Natrona Heights, PA
Eliana Bonomo, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coraopolis, PA
Jacob Wayne Boonie, BS in Hospitality Management, Alexandria, PA
Andrew Ray Booth, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA
Cassandra Booth, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Apollo, PA
Zane Matthew Bopp, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA
Tyler L. Borelli, BS in Nursing, New Stanton, PA
Jessica B. Borghise, BA in Criminology, Oreland, PA
Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA
Mason G. Borland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Miranda Borodycia, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Dana Eleanor Borrelli, BS in Interior Design, Drexel Hill, PA
Hannah Borys, BA in Psychology, Beaver Springs, PA
Abby Bosack, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Marie Bosley, BS in Human Resource Management, Zelienople, PA
Abigail Rose Bost, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lilly, PA
Anna Marie Bostaph, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bethel Park, PA
Kennedy Charmayne Bowens, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua Michael Bowers, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Armagh, PA
Kaylee Rae Bowers, BSEd in Biology Education, Martinsburg, PA
Rachel Lynn Bowersox, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Renovo, PA
Cole R. Bowman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Gibsonia, PA
Shelby A. Bowman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waynesboro, PA
Ian M. Bowser, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Manorville, PA
Brandon Gregory Boyer, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Crystal Renee Boyer, BA in Music, Hillsdale, PA
Danielle Paige Boyer, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA
Ethan I. Boyer, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Millersburg, PA
Melissa M. Boyer, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
Sage W. Boyer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Millersburg, PA
Zachary Paul Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA
Alexis Boyle, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Madison, PA
Heath Aaron Boylstein, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Leechburg, PA
Chloe Madisun Bracken, BS in Management/General, Cherry Tree, PA
Emilia Summer Bracken, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
Jennifer M. Bracken, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Kittanning, PA
Linaya Mykalene Bradford, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Osceola Mills, PA
Connor Ann Bradley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Da'Von Rolando Bradley, BS in Public Hlth/Environ & Occup, Pittsburgh, PA
James Bradley, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA
Rachel Bradley, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Northern Cambria, PA
Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA
Dorothy Marie Braid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mohnton, PA
Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA
Alyssa Naomi Brandle, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Leann Brannock, BS in Marketing, Cheswick, PA
Caitlyn Marian Brashear, BA in General Studies, Yardley, PA
Corinne Elizabeth Brath, BA in Political Science, Williamsville, NY
Eric William Bray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Morgan Francis Brennan, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Kingston, PA
Nicole Grace Brennan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA
Scott Michael Brenneman, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Lisabeth Erin Breslawski, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA
Madison Bresnehan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA
Lauren Nicole Bressler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Alethea Joy Brewer, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD
Carly Brewster, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
Zachary A. Brilhart, BS in Accounting, Clymer, PA
Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Millmont, PA
Garrett Edward Brink, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
Jillian Brinling, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairview, PA
Janell Sarah Brinser, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA
Madison Rose Britton, BA in Anthropology, Clymer, PA
Makenna Brochi, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Jasmine Lynn Brooks, BS in Human Resource Management, Waterford, PA
Molly Brooks, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Caitlyn Nicole Brosius, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Laura A. Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA
Dalton R. Brown, BS in Biochemistry, Lucinda, PA
Desiree Nicole Brown, BS in Public Hlth/Global & Rural Com, Annville, PA
Dylan Brown, B.F.A. in Music Performance, New Kensington, PA
Emily Rose Brown, BS in Interior Design, Cochranville, PA
Haley Elizabeth Brown, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gilbertsville, PA
Karyn N. Brown, BA in Criminology, Elkins Park, PA
Kathryn M. Brown, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lancaster, PA
Victoria Eve Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northumberland, PA
Ylenia Brucchieri, BS in Nursing, Christiana, PA
MacKenzie Brudnock, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Benjamin G. Brumbaugh, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Oakmont, PA
Erin M. Brumbaugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Martinsburg, PA
Michelle R. Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA
Hadeara D. Brumskill, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA
Noah Brundrett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Morgan Bruni, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Irwin, PA
Samantha Brunke, BA in Sociology, Wayne, PA
Lauren Marie Bucci, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jackson Buccigross, BS in Marketing, South Windsor, CT
Lauren Buchanan, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Allentown, PA
Grace Buckley, BSEd in English Education, Sharon, PA
Isabella Renee Bucy, Exploratory, Jefferson Hills, PA
Sandra Buerklin, BA in Art/Studio, Ford City, PA
Faith Anne Buggey, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Maura Jean Buggey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA
Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, Hunker, PA
Madeline Rose Bunofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Renee Ann Burch, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA
Sarah Jean Burchlaw, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Colton Alan Burd, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA
Jordan Marie Burda, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Cade Timothy Burdette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, York, PA
Bryce Tyler Burfete, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA
Loretta Rose Burger, BSEd in Art Education, Butler, PA
Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Nolan Joseph Burk, BA in History, Portage, PA
Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA
Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Noah James Burke, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Punxsutawney, PA
Jordyn Burkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Atglen, PA
Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA
Marissa Ann Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA
Nicholas Germain Burkhart, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA
Alexandra Elizabeth Burns, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Sewickley, PA
Olivia Burns, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippenville, PA
Jada Danae Burt, BA in Psychology, Fredericksburg, PA
Hannah E. Burtner, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Emily E. Buseck, BA in English/Writing Studies, James Creek, PA
Alley J. Bush, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Tanner W. Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Zackary David Busovicki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
Macenzie Buszinski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Morgan Catherine Buterbaugh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA
Joshua B. Butina, BSEd in Business Education, Bridgeville, PA
Bethany Anne Butler, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Jordan T. Butler, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Molly Ann Butler, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Chloe B. Buzard, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Summerville, PA
Isaiah Douglas Buzdygon, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Quakertown, PA
Shaylan Buzzard, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA
Nicholas J. Byrd, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pleasant Unity, PA
Gabriella Marie Byrne, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

C

David M. Cable, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA
Heather Kristine Cable, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Indiana, PA
Nolan William Caci, BS in Marketing, Leola, PA
Katelyn Cahill, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA
Megan A. Cahill, BA in Psychology, Gilbertsville, PA
Rory Ann Cahill, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Spring City, PA
Alexander Peter Caldwell, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA
Tyshay Anesha Caldwell, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA
Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hanover, PA
Cassandra Jo Callihan, BS in Hospitality Management, Schellsburg, PA
Cayden Daniel Calvert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, McMurray, PA
Audrey Nicole Cameron, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Milford, PA
Bailey Campbell, BS in Geology, Derry, PA
Brooke Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Slippery Rock, PA
Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA
Ian Mitchell Campbell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA
Nathaniel Taylor Campbell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York, PA
Sarah M. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Venetia, PA
Raelyn Sharee Canady, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA
Gia M. Cannavino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mayfield Heights, OH
Emma M. Cannillo, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Ryan Edward Cannon, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hatboro, PA
Kyle Jay Canterbury, BA in History, Ellwood City, PA
Julie Capato, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Honey Brook, PA
Devon Kelly Caples, BA in Asian Studies, Westminster, MD
Alyssa Cappa, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Oakmont, PA
Dylan Michael Capparelli, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Cheyenne Autumn Carbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Marissa Joelene Cardarella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Lincoln University, PA
Alana M. Cardona, BSEd in Business Education, Harleysville, PA
Marco D. Cardone, BA in Political Science, Easton, PA
Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA
Allison Carl, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Eagles Mere, PA
Alyssa N. Carne, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Harmonsburg, PA
Joseph Angelo Carnevali, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Devin Carney, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Sarah Suzanne Carns, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA
Lily Carone, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Mason D. Carothers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Darlington, PA
Megan E. Carpenter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lebanon, PA
Kimberly Carpentiere, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New City, NY
Kameron Patrick Carr, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA
Tanner Clifton Carr, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, North Huntingdon, PA
James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Donavin Carrington, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mercersburg, PA
Maura R. Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Ryan Carter, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Oakdale, PA
Ryan Alexander Carter, BSEd in Music Education, Franklin, PA
Corinne Margaret Casazza, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Honesdale, PA
Kaleigh V. Casey, BS in Hospitality Management, Bensalem, PA
Mea Cash, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA
Sarah R. Cash, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Lauren Casper, Exploratory-Business, Gibsonia, PA
Kia S. Cassano, BA in Criminology, Fairview, PA
Kayla Cassaro, BS in Interior Design, Milford, PA
Brooke Marie Cassidy, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Latrobe, PA
Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA
Anthony Nathaniel Catanzaro, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pottstown, PA
Justina Catapane, BS in Nursing, Blakely, PA
Ashlyn Meredith Catto, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA
Cole Kenneth Cejer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Matthew F. Cekada, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, PA
Abigail R. Cermak, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Amity, PA
Madalyn Audrey Cerminara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carnegie, PA
Maria V. Cerro, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Shelby Cessna, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Dayton, PA
Kayla Marie Challingsworth, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Kersey, PA
Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Makah Charles, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lock Haven, PA
Sydney Cecelia Chase, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Johnstown, PA
Kyle William Chastulik, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA
Angelina Chatiburus, BS in Nursing, Bangor, PA
Caitlin Bethany Chavis, BA in Theatre, Harrisburg, PA
Angela Rose Chedrick, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Blake Winfield Chero, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Jacob Ryan Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Enterprise, PA
Alyssa R. Chevalier, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA
Isabella Chiappetta, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA
Georgiana Rose Chiavacci, BS in Human Resource Management, Westminster, MD
Chisom Chikezie, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, York, PA
Kourteney Renae Chilson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Jewett, PA
Gracie Chirafisi- Reinke, Exploratory, Leechburg, PA
Clay Paul Chisholm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Kasey Elizabeth Chobany, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Portage, PA
Phillip K. Choflet, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Freedom, PA
Carly E. Chotiner, BA in Theatre, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Christian, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Bethel Park, PA
Jacob A. Christian, BA in English/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Alex J. Christofaro, BS in Athletic Training, Reading, PA
Tarrina Marie Christy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Creekside, PA
Michael W. Chronowski, Exploratory-Business, Jeannette, PA
Randy G. Chung, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Whitehall, PA
Mitchell Robert Chunta, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA
Kaitlyn R. Ciancio, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Irwin, PA
Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA
Kayleigh Cima, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Katie Lauren Cimino, BSEd in Art Education, Lilly, PA
Emma Marie Ciorra, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA
Cassandra Lynn Ciotola, BS in Respiratory Care, Cheswick, PA
Sarah Cisney, BSEd in Music Education, Mapleton Depot, PA
Meredith Ann Clark, BA in Criminology, Imler, PA
Michael T. Clark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Collegeville, PA
Thomas Leroy Clark, BS in Chemistry, Fayette City, PA
Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Pittsburgh, PA
Noah Joseph Claus, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Isabelle Louise Clayton, BA in Spanish, Clymer, PA
Tatiana Cleffi, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA
William J. Clement, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA
Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth M. Clemmer, BS in Nursing, Coopersburg, PA
Elijah Clevenger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Blairsville, PA
Robert C. Clevenger, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA
Cory Ryan Clinger, BA in Criminology, Emporium, PA
Nicole L. Clydesdale, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, South Park, PA
Clayton Clair Coble, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA
Dakota Jakeb Coffman, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA
Christina Rose Cohn, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Trevor James Cohn, BS in Chemistry, Clymer, PA
Kara Colandrea, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Easton, PA
Ryan M. Colangelo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Lauren E. Cole, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Charles Ashton Coleman, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Pittsburgh, PA
Montao S. Coleman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA
Syniah Zhane Coleman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Philip A. Colen, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA
Emma Coles, BS in Nursing, Avoca, PA
Kristen M. Collins, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Mount Pleasant, PA
Samuel A. Colosimo, BA in Theatre, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tanner Alan Colton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Spring Church, PA
Maura Elizabeth Columbus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Gerald Michel Comedy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Washington, PA
Devonte L. Commodore, BA in Criminology, West Leechburg, PA
Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA
Hannah Condon, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Grampian, PA
Matthew J. Conjelko, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA
Christina Conklin, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA
Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Julie Marie Conley, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
Matthew Joseph Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA
Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA
Zachary S. Conner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McDonald, PA
Christian Gunner Connor, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew Conrad, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Maurer Conrad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Reading, PA
Emily Jean Constable, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Kevin Patrick Constant, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicholas Ryan Constant, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Punxsutawney, PA
Alyssa Rene Constantino, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Tori L. Conway, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Robinson, PA
Nicholas M. Conyette, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Haley Paige Cook, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA
Kelly Sue Cook, BS in Nursing, Etna, PA
Riley Cook, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA
Channing Coons, BA in Criminology, Blairs Mills, PA
Kelsey Lynne Cooper, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Latrobe, PA
Madison A. Cooper, BS in Public Hlth/Epidem & Biostat, King of Prussia, PA
Christopher Coover, BS in Nursing, Patton, PA
Cody C. Copinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pylesville, MD
Alec John Coppola, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Parkhill, PA
Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA
Julia Renn Cornell, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Joey M. Corricelli, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Palmyra, PA
Matthew Cortazzo, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Justin Cosing, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reston, VA
Michael Anthony Cosnek, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Coraopolis, PA
Hannah Joy Costello, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA
Noah Costopoulos, BA in Economics, Shippensburg, PA
Stecha Cott Mercado, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Emily A. Coulter, BA in Psychology, Colmar, PA
Portia Alexandra Elizabeth Coulter, BA in Computer Science, Apollo, PA
Regan G. Covert, BSEd in English Education, Hermitage, PA
Nakayla Covington, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Brackenridge, PA
Matthew Richard Cowan, BS in Finance, Hollidaysburg, PA
Tyler D. Cowan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, PA
Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA
Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA
Spencer Thomas Coy, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Clymer, PA
Lily M. Crago, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Mackenzie E. Craig, BA in Criminology, Chicora, PA
Logan Nathaniel Cramer, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Sarah Ilene Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA
Sierra Nikole Cramer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Mercersburg, PA
Trevor Michael Cratty, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Emma Crawford, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Falls Creek, PA
Jarrod M. Crawford, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, McDonald, PA
Taylor Jean Crawford, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford Cliff, PA
Tess Anne Crawford, BA in Criminology, Ford Cliff, PA
Jillian Michel Creel, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA
Devynn Laurine Crissman, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Shelocta, PA
Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA
Collin Thomas Crocco, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA
Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA
Kaeleigh Cronin, BS in Nursing, Victor, NY
Christopher Gary Crosby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA
Grant Croskey, BA in Criminology, Valencia, PA
Mary Elizabeth Crouse, BSEd in Art Education, Honey Grove, PA
Mia Finau Crowley, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA
Sarah Frances Crownover, BS in Accounting, Avonmore, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Croyle, BA in Psychology, Wilcox, PA
Austin James Crum, BA in Criminology, Portage, PA
Jack Burton Crunick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Olivia Caroline Crunick, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Emily Kathryn Crusan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Charlize Cuadrado, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Allentown, PA
Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Wexford, PA
Blaise A. Cugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA
Madison Clare Cumberland, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Sunbury, PA
James Cunard, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Sugar Notch, PA
Maddison Cunfer, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Slatington, PA
Mira Rayne Cunic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Allison Park, PA
Samuel B. Cunkelman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Molly M. Cunningham, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA
Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA
Zachary Edward Cupp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Saverio Giuseppe Antonio Cusato, BA in General Studies, Ellwood City, PA
McKenzie Cushing, Exploratory-Business, Bath, PA
Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA
Jodi Custred, BA in Criminology, Mainesburg, PA
Josephine Cuteri, BA in Psychology, Moon Township, PA
Allen Thomas Cyphert, BA in Criminology, Dubois, PA

D

Matthew Joseph Dadig, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jefferson Hills, PA
Lexus M. Dadson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Abra Ginnette Dadum, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA
Fangzhou Dai, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Kirsten Elisabeth Dailey, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA
Connor John Daley, BA in Political Science, North Huntingdon, PA
Braxton A. Dameron, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Home, PA
Owen H. Damicantonio, BSEd in Art Education, Reedsville, PA
Holly Damm, BS in Nursing, Aston, PA
Allison N. Daniels, BS in Nursing, Biglerville, PA
Heather A. Daniels, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Johnstown, PA
Travis Daniels, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, East Berlin, PA
Alyssa Rose D'Anna, BA in Criminology, Springfield, VA
Brooke M. Darno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Joshua Christopher Dauberman, BA in Criminology, Hughesville, PA
Abigail Nicole Daugherty, BA in Biology, Brackenridge, PA
Jack J. Daugherty, BS in Human Resource Management, McClellandtown, PA
Cameron Elise Daughtry, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Wilkes Barre, PA
Hayley Korrine Dautrich, BS in Marketing, Temple, PA
Dawson T. Davenport, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Adrianna Davidson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coatesville, PA
Deanny Shemir Davidson, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
Sabrina Marie Davies, BA in General Studies, West Mifflin, PA
Andrea Jill Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, King of Prussia, PA
Arisia Davis, BS in Respiratory Care, Wyomissing, PA
Darrell M. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Union, NJ
Jessica Nicole Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lower Burrell, PA
Julia Arden Davis, BA in Criminology, Gilroy, CA
Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Titusville, PA
Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA
Nathaniel James Davis, BS in Marketing, Graceton, PA
Quentin Richard Davis, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Graceton, PA
Siani Dawyn Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Reno, NV
Tavan Bayard Davis, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Kayla M. Dawes, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA
Eric E. Dawkins, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Juliann Katherine Dawson, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Rostraver Township, PA
Emily Dayton, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Shamong, NJ
Anna Renae Deabenderfer, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Daniel Brian Deabner, BS in Accounting, Jefferson Hills, PA
Patrick James Deal, BS in Nutrition, Sigel, PA
Nathan A. Dealy, BS in Hospitality Management, Sunbury, PA
Kaila D. Dean, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morgantown, PA
Natalie N. Debar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Angela Debockler, BS in Hospitality Management, Middlebury Center, PA
Robert Kevin DeBrucky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Coraopolis, PA
Mikaela V. DeCarlo, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Allysa Decker, BS in Nursing, Linesville, PA
Ian Curtis Decker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA
Isaac N. Decker, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Jacob John Decker, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Susquehanna, PA
Skyla Lynn Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA
Adrianna DeDominic, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schwenksville, PA
Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA
Tyler John Degenhart, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hazleton, PA
Taylor Nicole Degges, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD
Seth Joseph Deglmann, BSEd in Business Education, Harrison City, PA
Kolby Ann DeGrange, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA
Dustin Meehan DeHaas, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Isabella Faith Deitle, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Saint Michael, PA
Destinee A. Deitz, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA
Parker Kelli Delaney, BA in Art/Studio, Canonsburg, PA
Madeline I. Delarche, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kingston, PA
Jordan N. Delattre, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Patton, PA
Alyssa Rae Delegram, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA
Leisha M. Delorbe, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Philadelphia, PA
Andrew Delp, BA in Philosophy, Wellsboro, PA
Sonya Demacek, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, PA
Brianna Demagall, BA in Psychology, Scottdale, PA
Arianne Gibson DeMarco, BA in Psychology, Meadville, PA
Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA
Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Sarah Madlyn Dempsey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Yuxin Deng, BS in Accounting, Evans City, PA
Eric Paul Dennis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Coplay, PA
Alicia Marie Dent, BSEd in Spanish Education, Nescopeck, PA
Maya Leilani Deroba, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA
Amelia Derry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Quakertown, PA
Autumn Elizabeth Dershem, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lock Haven, PA
Ke-Ihja O. DeShields, Exploratory, York, PA
Brooke Lizette Deslauriers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Jesse Mathias Desmuke, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Thomas J. Detweiler, BS in Nursing, Sellersville, PA
Jaelynn Nora Deyarmin, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA
Ryan Jeffrey Deysher, BS in Accounting, Sinking Spring, PA
AnnaPearl DaLynn Diamond, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA
Nicholas James DiAndreth, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Ciara Diaz, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA
Daniella Diaz, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Philadelphia, PA
Kianna Isolina Diaz, BA in International Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Haley Marie Dick, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Dick, BSEd in Music Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Samira Joanne Dickens, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA
Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
Adam Cole DiCriscio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Natalie R. DiCureia, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Albion, NY
Lucas T. Diecidue, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA
Tyler John Diefenbach, BS in Marketing, Stewartsville, NJ
Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA
Ty Michael Diehl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manns Choice, PA
Miles O. Dietz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Kiara Marie DiFalco, BSEd in Spanish Education, Hollsopple, PA
Nathan Robert Dill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Salisbury, MD
Logan P. Dille, BA in Sociology/Sociology of Disability Services, Cecil, PA
Anthony R. DiNinno, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Drew Allen DiNunzio-Biss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA
Dominic Joseph DiPaolo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Primo Francis DiPaolo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA
Taylor DiPaula, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Cassie Elizabeth Dippold, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA
Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Black Lick, PA
Isaiah Dittig, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Garret Richard Dively, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sproul, PA
McLean Alphonse Djouha, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, North Potomac, MD
Evan James Dluhos, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Kaylee A. Doane, BS in Accounting, Wellsboro, PA
Aaron Mitchell Dobrolsky, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA
Joseph Adrian Docal, BS in Finance, Rockville, MD
Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA
Eliza Jo Dolby, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Springdale, PA
John Louis Domino, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Penn Run, PA
Karis Margaret Dommel, BS in Nursing, Exton, PA
Lauren M. Donati, BS in Geology/Environmental, Jim Thorpe, PA
Megan Leigh Donelow, BS in Hospitality Management, Spring Church, PA
Alyssa Helen Donnelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lewisburg, PA
Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA
Anthony Joseph Donofrio, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, East Pittsburgh, PA
Amara Marie Dorcy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA
Kennedy L. Dorman, BS in Disability Services, Elysburg, PA
Autumn M. Dorsey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chadds Ford, PA
Eric A. Dountas, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Jacinda Desiree Dowling, BA in Music, Nazareth, PA
Cameron Albright Downer, BA in Political Science, Waynesburg, PA
Jessica B. Downs, BA in Economics, Loyalhanna, PA
Brian P. Doyle, BA in History, Bellefonte, PA
Casey Leigh Doyle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Blairsville, PA
Alyssa P. Drake, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA
Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA
Jacob Drexler, BA in Psychology, Hershey, PA
Avery Druckenmiller, BS in Nursing, Coplay, PA
Gram E. Drumgoole, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Manchester, MD
Benjamin L. Drzemiecki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA
Alexandra Nicole Dubites, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Marcus Edward Dudzenski, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA
Michaela Sha Duez, BS in Human Resource Management, Clearfield, PA
Erin Rose Duffey, BS in Respiratory Care, Lower Burrell, PA
Colton Sean Duke, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Homer City, PA
Preston T. Dulion, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Alexandra Grace Dumin, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Chloe Lynn Dumm, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA
Lauren Grace Dumm, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA
Laura Dunarova, BS in Accounting, Koplotovce, Slovakia
Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Emily Duncan, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA
Hannah Marie Duncan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kayleah Duncan, BA in Psychology, Hummelstown, PA
Cody M. Dunlap, BA in Art/Studio, Loyalhanna, PA
Haylea Dupain, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA
Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Seward, PA
Veronica Duran Paramo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Avondale, PA
Olivia Durand, BA in Psychology, Easthampton, MA
Ellen S. Dusbiber, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Washington, PA
Britt C. Duscha, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Columbia, PA
Grace Zoanna Dutrow, BS in Interior Design, Frederick, MD

E

Lydia Eamigh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA
Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Mackenzie Morgan Earl, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Warminster, PA
Sierra Marie Earle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
David J. Earnest, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA
Marti Elizabeth Easter, BSEd in English Education, Butler, PA
Emily Christine Easterday, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cochranville, PA
Alex B. Eberhart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Punxsutawney, PA
Elizabeth Marie Ebert, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Breanna Marie Ebright, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Sunbury, PA
Joel Robbins Eby, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Jadyn Nicole Eckberg, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA
Emily Elise Eckerd, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Mechanicsburg, PA
Emily Ann Eckert, BA in History, Troy, PA
Jonathan A. Eckert, BA in History, Boalsburg, PA
Autumn Regina Eckley, BS in Nursing, Clairton, PA
Amanda Marie Eckman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Apollo, PA
Devian J. Eddins, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA
Emily Elizabeth Edelstein, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Danville, PA
Jordyn Alexis Edgar, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
Marissa Hakala Edmiston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakton, VA
Blake Richard Edwards, BS in Finance, Mars, PA
Catherine R. Edwards, BA in Asian Studies, Newville, PA
Maria Alyce Edwards, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Greensburg, PA
Seth Tomas Edwards, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Natrona Heights, PA
Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA
Tamisha Monay Edwards, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philadelphia, PA
Bailey G. Eger, BA in Art/Studio, Cresson, PA
Mikayla A. Ehrhardt, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsville, MD
MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in Spanish Education, Mount Pleasant, PA
Zoe Eisenman-Hershman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Elderton, PA
Alexander David Ellerbee, BS in Finance, York, PA
Emily N. Elliott, Exploratory-Business, Avon, OH
Rylee Ellis, BA in International Studies, New Alexandria, PA
Jennah Rae Ellis-Neal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Aliquippa, PA
Katelyn Elizabeth Ellison, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA
Noah Christian Ellison, BA in Economics, Doylestown, PA
Marina Elms, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
Miada Tarek Elsayed, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, East Stroudsburg, PA
Michaela Kendra Elsen, BS in Management/General, Shrewsbury, PA
Rachel Lynne Elsenheimer, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA
Kristin Renee Embly, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA
Shaye Emerick, BSEd in English Education, Dunlo, PA
Luke Andrew Emmerling, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ephrata, PA
Morgan England, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Mechanicsburg, PA
Dezirae Azbraella Engle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottstown, PA
Chandler John Enos, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Confluence, PA
Hallie Theodora Enos, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Burgettstown, PA
Lauren Rebecca Enos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Derry, PA
Ryan Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD
Cierra Epps, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Erisman, BS in Nursing, Reinholds, PA
Hunter T. Espenshade, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA
Rylee Anne Esper, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA
Rebecca Maria Ettore, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Reed Eutsey, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Christine Marie Evans, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA
Ellie Ewing, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA
Emma J. Ewing, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA
Brianna Leigh Eye, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Greensburg, PA
Olivia Sadie Eyerly, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

F

Brandon M. Faber, BS in Biochemistry, Dayton, PA
Marissa Nicole Fajbik, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA
Owen Richard Falvo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Portage, PA
Parker Nicole Fanella, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA
Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA
Mikayla Marie Farabaugh, BA in Computer Science, Ebensburg, PA
Mohammed Saud Faran, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Safwa, Saudi Arabia
Zahra Saud Faran, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Morgan Alexandra Faris, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Nathan David Faris, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Regan Justice Farr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
Erin Faith Farrell, BS in Interior Design, Sellersville, PA
Sierra Farrington, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Covington, PA
Abigail Fatta, BS in Interior Design, Columbia, PA
Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Reagan Nicole Faure, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Waynesburg, PA
Katelyn Faussette, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pleasant Gap, PA
Alauna Ann Feathers, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA
Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA
Courtney Renae Fedei, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairview, PA
Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Miranda J. Federinko, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA
Tyler M. Federinko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Homer City, PA
Dylan Fediaczko, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Butler, PA
Shaun M. Fedor, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA
Gage M. Fedora, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA
Julia Christine Fedorchak, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Dylan Fedorko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Alex Fedus, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Saint Marys, PA
Tiffany Marie Feil, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA
Lindsay F. Felice, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Lauren M. Felix, BS in Accounting, Derry, PA
Makenzie Marie Fello, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, PA
Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Wexford, PA
Kylee L. Fennel, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Chambersburg, PA
Lindsey Renee Fenton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA
Hilary Fernandes, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Millerton, PA
Maia R. Ferra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Emma Lorene Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA
William Christopher Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA
Kevin Josue Figueroa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA
Grace Margaret Files, BA in Theatre, Bellefonte, PA
David M. Filippello, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA
McKenna Jane Filson, Exploratory-Education, McKeesport, PA
Brayen Fincher, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Kira Lynn Findon, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wind Gap, PA
Christian Allen Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Kera Dawn Fink, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA
Kristen Finnerty, BS in Interior Design, Melville, NY
Austin Michael Finochio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hollidaysburg, PA
Christina Rose Fiore, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA
Jacob Louis Fiore, BS in Marketing, West Brandywine, PA
Valerie Clair Fiore, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Oakmont, PA
Amanda Fischer, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cabot, PA
Jordan Fischer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Sarver, PA
Dajour Dupree Fisher, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA
Devan Michelle Fisher, BA in Psychology, Barnesville, PA
Margaret Mary Fisher, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Glenshaw, PA
Nathan James Fisher, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Sabin M. Fisher, BSEd in Music Education, Huntingdon, PA
Anna Lynn Fitzgerald, BA in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA
K'mari L. Fitzpatrick, BS in Human Resource Management, McKees Rocks, PA
Joseph Edward Flake, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Biglerville, PA
Maliyah Flamino, Exploratory-Business, New Castle, PA
Flavia Flandoli de Oliveira, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Dylan McKay Flasher, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mapleton Depot, PA
Dale Francis Fleck, BS in Nursing, McKees Rocks, PA
Cassidy Brooke Fleisher, BS in Nursing, McVeytown, PA
Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Red Lion, PA
Olivia Paige Fleming, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
Rachel Elaine Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Darius Damier Flewellen, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA
Angel A. Flores, BA in Economics, New Oxford, PA
Troy J. Florian, Exploratory, Murrysville, PA
Cole Ryan Flory, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Mount Joy, PA
Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA
Bailey Frances Flowerdew, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH
April Briann Flowers, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA
Sherman Floyd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Shawn J. Flythe, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Abdoulrahamane Fofana, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bangkok, Thailand
Jocelyn Nicole Foley, BS in Nursing, Topton, PA
Leslie X. Folino, BA in English/Writing Studies, Latrobe, PA
Maria Lynn Fonner, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA
Rachel Gena Foor, BA in English/Writing Studies, Everett, PA
Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology, Lititz, PA
Justin Foran, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA
Rachael Lynn Forbes, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Oreland, PA
Carly Fordham, BS in Nursing, Lumberton, NJ
Anthony Carmen Formica, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Nathan Lee Forsythe, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Greenock, PA
Adrian Fortescue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lock Haven, PA
Eliot James Fortushniak, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Reuben S. Fortushniak, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Joseph T. Fortwangler, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA
Cameron S. Foster, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pleasant Unity, PA
Kennedy Paige Fowler, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsville, MD
Mahogany-Ann Jahneice Fowler, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng & Math, Allentown, PA
Olivia Christine Fox, BS in Nursing, Warrington, PA
Baylee Frampton, BSEd in Music Education, Sidman, PA
Samuel Joseph France, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Kimberly A. Franciscus, BA in Psychology, West Grove, PA
Carey Angela Frank, BS in Hospitality Management, Malvern, PA
Grace Elizabeth Frank, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethel Park, PA
William Lucas Franklin, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Sarver, PA
Harrison Robert Franks, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA
Emma Catherine Frazier, BS in Nursing, Linden, PA
Madison Karlie Frederick, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA
Rebecca Michelle Frederick, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn Joy Freeborough, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA
Jordan Patricia Freeman, BS in Interior Design, Annandale, VA
Bonnie Freiman, BS in Disability Services, Dresher, PA
Melanie French, BS in Nursing, Arlington, MA
Taylor Madison Friedman, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Haley Frisch, BA in Art/Studio, Nanty Glo, PA
Jacob W. Fritsky, BS in Chemistry, Elizabeth, PA
Makenna Jean Fritz, BA in Criminology, Hadley, PA
Kacie Frock, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Kevin Mitchell Froggatt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Ericka Janice Frombach, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, South Fork, PA
Marissa Fronina, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, East Berlin, PA
Adam S. Frownfelter, BA in Economics, Verona, PA
Abigail Eileen Fruhwirth, BS in Public Hlth/Global & Rural Com, Exton, PA
Caden Frutos, BA in Criminology, Ypsilanti, MI
Mia Fry, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA
Maggie Lyn Fugh, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA
Abby C. Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA
Christina Marie Fullem, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA
Jaden Veronica Fuller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Bedford, PA
Mariah Leigh Fuller, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Adam Clair Fulmer, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Funari, BS in Nursing, Gallitzin, PA
Lauren K. Funk, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Interior Design, Gainesville, VA
David Jacob Fyock, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clymer, PA

G

Jared James Gable, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Christian John Gabriel, BS in Finance, Oakdale, PA
Riley Paige Gabrielson, BS in Nursing, Coalport, PA
Kevin Fitzgerald Gage, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Sykesville, MD
Anna Elise Gagnon, BA in Political Science, Johnstown, PA
Giana Gaita, BS in Interior Design, East Stroudsburg, PA
Benjamin Anthony Galassi, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA
Caitlyn E. Galinac, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA
Mallory Adeline Galinac, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA
Lindsey Ann Gallagher, BA in Criminology, Limerick, PA
Laine Anna Garber, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lancaster, PA
Andrea V. Garcia Vilela, BA in Psychology, Lima, Peru
John Garcia-Sparks, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Bridget M. Gardner, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Indiana, PA
Rachael Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA
Sarah Ruthann Gardner, BS in Nursing, Friedens, PA
Seth Eli Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Hannah Jae Gardzalla, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Berwick, PA
DaeVaughn Laconia Garner, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Marie Garraway, BA in Theatre, Pottsville, PA
Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, State College, PA
Lainna Dayora Nycole Garrow, BS in Nutrition, Charleroi, PA
Kou Tuaba Gartei, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Darby, PA
Gianna Garzo, BA in Psychology, Vestal, NY
Elia Shawn Gaston, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA
Trenton W. Gaston, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA
Madison Gatskie, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, PA
Rohith Goud Gattu, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Aldie, VA
Andrew James Gauntner, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA
Daniel Lee Gaut, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Scottdale, PA
Jennifer Gavett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Faith Gaye, Exploratory-Humanit & Soc Sci, Carlisle, PA
Liam P. Gaynor, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Oakmont, PA
Jude Michael Gdula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Ebensburg, PA
Kyle J. Gearhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA
Torrie Paige Gearhart, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Sharpsville, PA
Madison Lillie Gebhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Hanover, PA
Chase Emerson Geis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harmony, PA
Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA
Ashley Anne George, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Makenzie Lyn George, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA
Corinn Ann Gern, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA
James Paul Gettys, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Ashtyn B. Getz, BA in Sociology, Lake City, PA
Devan A. Ghee, BSEd in English Education, Collingdale, PA
Camille Gibbons, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
Gabriella Giese, BSEd in Biology Education, Fogelsville, PA
Kamryn Nicole Giesler, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Aliquippa, PA
Alexander J. Giffen, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA
Alyssa Marie Giffin, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Anna Rae Gift, BS in Disability Services, Moon Township, PA
Alexa Michelle Giger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA
Chante Irayana Gilbert, BA in Political Science, Columbia, PA
Samantha Gildner, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Indiana, PA
Tyler C. Gill, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Canonsburg, PA
Kayla A. Gillen, BS in Human Resource Management, Morgantown, PA
Jessica Eleanor Gillespie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glen Mills, PA
Mackenzie Jo Gillie, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA
Karlee Nicole Gimeno, BS in Nursing, Mahanoy City, PA
Joselynn Nicole Gingerich, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA
Dominic Tommaso Giordano, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Apollo, PA
Daniel P. Gisler, BA in Criminology, Blandon, PA
Ashlee Elizabeth Gladysz, BA in Philosophy, Washington, PA
Elijah M. Glass, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Keenan Robert Gliozzi, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allison Park, PA
Matthew P. Glover, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Chambersburg, PA
Olivia Ann Gob, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Bethel Park, PA
Erica Renee Goble, BS in Nutrition, Cuba, NY
Nicholas Brian Goehring, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA
Nia Nichole Golden, BA in Theatre, Lansdale, PA
Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA
Aden M. Golebiewski, BS in Management/General, Plum, PA
Kira M. Golub, BA in Political Science, Horsham, PA
Caio Gomes, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Kendall M. Gomez, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Spanish Education, Crabtree, PA
Jenna Marie Gonsman, BSEd in Biology Education, Altoona, PA
Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ
Aaron D. Good, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA
Emma J. Good, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Zaryn Matthew Good, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dayton, PA
Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Natural Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alyssa Goodman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, McDonald, PA
Arianna L. Goodyear, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Tyler D. Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Spring City, PA
Cailyn Marie Gould, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Summit Hill, PA
Natasha M. Gouty, BA in Psychology, Oxford, PA
Jesse Lee Gowin, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Towanda, PA
Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogota, Colombia
Kassidy Taylor Graham, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monongahela, PA
Jenna Michelle Grant, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA
Megan Elizabeth Grant, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA
Shawna Marie Grantz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Punxsutawney, PA
Natalie Grattan, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Bradley Robert Graul, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chester Springs, PA
Carley F. Gray, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA
Gary Martin Gray, BSEd in Business Education, Latrobe, PA
Makennah Lynne Gray, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Summerhill, PA
Tearl Robert Gray, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Verona, PA
Mitchell Alan Greaser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA
Enonya K. Green, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA
Kobe Lamont Green, BS in Interior Design, York, PA
Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Matthew James Greenblatt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA
Sierra Marie Gregg, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA
Olivia M. Gregorich, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Sidman, PA
Hannah Lynne Greider, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glenmoore, PA
Sydney Greitz, Exploratory, Beachwood, NJ
Ryan Gress, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA
Paige Gressly, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Sunbury, PA
Molly McKenna Gribbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Youngwood, PA
Aidan Griffin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Bethlehem, PA
Lindsey Nicole Griffith, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Indiana, PA
Meghan E. Grill, BA in Psychology, Mars, PA
Mia R. Grillo, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Glenshaw, PA
Brandon K. Grimes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA
Alyssa Nicole Grimm, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Avonmore, PA
Mitchell Aaron Grimm, BA in Economics, York, PA
Ashley Grine, BS in Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA
Emma Grogan, BA in Psychology, Allentown, PA
Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooke Catherine Gromley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Penn Run, PA
McKenzie Lynn Gross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shinglehouse, PA
Adrienne Lee Noelle Grosso, BA in Criminology, Landisburg, PA
Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA
Kendra L. Grube, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA
Kassandra Ann Gruca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Colver, PA
Emily G. Grychowski, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Erie, PA
Rachel Marie Gualdoni, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Ashley Guckert, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Blake Gudonis, BA in Criminology, Beaver Springs, PA
Joseph Lorenzo Guerra, BA in General Studies, Fort Knox, KY
Riley C. Guers, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Shenandoah, PA
Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Weedville, PA
Matthew R. Gulyas, BS in Accounting, Ulster, PA
Daniel Todd Gunther, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA
Ale Gustafson, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Gillan Ann Gustine, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Bruna Gutman, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, MD
Joseph Anthony Guzevich, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Bloomsburg, PA
Estefania Guadalupe Guzman Calderon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA
Nicole Stephanie Guzzo, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mullica Hill, NJ
Brayden Marshal Gwilliam, BA in History, Hickory, PA
Rachael Elizabeth Gwinn, BA in Psychology, James Creek, PA
Jacob Gyergyo, Exploratory-Business, Imperial, PA

H

Annabel S. Haberberger, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Edward Habjan, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA
Aselya T. Haddad, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA
Cassandra R. Hafer, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Blairsville, PA
Shelby Mary Hafler, BS in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA
Emma Hafner, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA
Samuel A. Hagan, BA in Computer Science, North Versailles, PA
Kenneth Hagenbucher, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Haddon Heights, NJ
Katelyn R. Hagens, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Indiana, PA
Hannah Louise Hager, BS in Hospitality Management, Lafayette, OH
Alexis Marie Haigh, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Indiana, PA
Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA
Annalise Renee Haines, BSEd in English Education, Lewistown, PA
Kceira Hairston, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA
Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Sarah Haldeman, Exploratory-Business, Punxsutawney, PA
Jacob Hall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, McKeesport, PA
Madysen Marie Hall, BA in Psychology, Muncy, PA
Michael Eugene Hall, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meadville, PA
Alana Michele Hallinan, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Zachery Joseph Halutick, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Amanda Haman, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Irwin, PA
Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Cumberland, PA
Jackson E. Hamill, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Douglassville, PA
Ashley Marie Hamilton, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA
Eryca M. Hamilton, BS in Management/General, Seward, PA
Lia J. Hanberry, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor R. Handyside, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA
Paige Lynn Hanerfeld, BA in Psychology, Mahanoy City, PA
Bryce Nicholas Hanna, BS in Finance, Elizabeth, PA
Carson Lee Hanna, BA in Economics, Dubois, PA
Chloe Angelica Hanna, BA in General Studies, McDonald, PA
Megan Hanne, BA in Psychology, Monaca, PA
Benjamin Lee Hansel, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Jason R. Hansotte, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Evan James Harbert, BA in General Studies, Taylor, PA
Gavin Charles Harding, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Jacob R. Hardnock, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Langhorne, PA
Luke Hardy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hatfield, PA
Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Melisa Haring, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allentown, PA
Joseph Dean Harkleroad, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA
Anna Elizabeth Harmon, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, PA
Kassaundra E. Harmon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Rockwood, PA
Shelby Harnish, BA in Criminology, Burnt Cabins, PA
Taylor Harper, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Kaylena Leann Harrell, BS in Interior Design, Uniontown, PA
Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA
Dominique R. Harris, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Jim Thorpe, PA
Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA
Kyle David Harris, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lebanon, PA
Spencer Timothy Harris, BSEd in Music Education, Wexford, PA
Jeffery Robert Hart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freedom, PA
Emily Joyce Hartman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Lebanon, PA
Paeton Christine Hartmann, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Lake Grove, NY
Lauren N. Hartnett, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Julia Luise Isabel Hartwig, BA in Psychology, BadenBaden, Germany
Kyle Matthew Hartzel, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, York, PA
Cody Allen Harvey, BA in Sociology, Homer City, PA
Jessica Harvey, Exploratory-Business, Williamsport, PA
Jessica Marie Harvey, BS in Respiratory Care, Columbia, PA
Julia Harvey, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsport, PA
Carley Rose Haskins, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Gettysburg, PA
Tyler Joseph Haslett, BSEd in Music Education, Warren, PA
Blake Hassen, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Brianna Marie Hastings, BS in Accounting, Marcus Hook, PA
Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Conneautville, PA
Lilly Elizabeth Haugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Paris B. Haugh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Altoona, PA
Tori Ann Hauser, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA
Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pleasantville, PA
Madison R. Havaran, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homestead, PA
Kanaayah M. Hawkins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Summer Lynn Hawkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Candra Hay, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA
Anthony J. Hayducek, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coplay, PA
Cheyenne Marie Hayes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Benedict, PA
Kylee Hayes, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
Nathaniel Hayes, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Penn Run, PA
Violet Elizabeth Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford Woods, PA
Cynthia I. Hayhurst, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Zoe Haynes, BS in Nursing, Reisterstown, MD
George Hazard, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Honey Grove, PA
Yunuo He, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA
Adeline Heard, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
Daisy Heard, BS in Nursing, Easton, PA
John Hearl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Falls, PA
Amber L. Hearn, BSEd in Art Education, Yorktown, VA
Hailie Anne Hearn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Yorktown, VA
Jackson Foster Heasley, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, State College, PA
Alaina M. Heberling, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Caitlyn J. Hebner, BA in Theatre, Pendleton, KY
Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA
Sarah Heck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Enterprise, PA
Daniel Kyle Heckert, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA
Briea Heckler, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Valier, PA
Amy Beth Heckman, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lewistown, PA
Cole William Heginbotham, BA in General Studies, Kittanning, PA
Kyle E. Heide, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Kingsley, PA
Emma Nicole Heider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA
Delaney J. Heinle, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA
Hannah E. Heintzelman, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Mary Elizabeth Heiple, BSEd in Biology Education, Rockwood, PA
Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jack Michael Helinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Meyersdale, PA
Elizabeth Ann Heller, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Altoona, PA
Haley Elizabeth Helmick, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA
Isaac Helsel, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Bekka Jane Hendershot, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leeper, PA
Andrea Rose Henderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Angel LaShae Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA
Cierra Marie Henderson, BS in Biology, New Alexandria, PA
Jacey Henderson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Anaheim, CA
Jordan N. Henderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA
Leah Michelle Henderson, BS in Nursing, Boalsburg, PA
Blake Peyton Hendricks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Wilmington, DE
Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY
Logan Michael Henkel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA
David Leroy Henninger, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dubois, PA
Alexis Grace Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Alyson Henry, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Carlisle, PA
Charli Jo Henry, BA in Sociology, Milroy, PA
Garrett Russell Henry, BS in Nursing, Catawissa, PA
Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA
Brooke L. Henshaw, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Hepler, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Leechburg, PA
Aminah Rae Herbert, BS in Mathematics, Normalville, PA
Dante Jarel Herder, BS in Marketing, Langhorne, PA
Madeline J. Herman, BS in Biology, Birdsboro, PA
Frances Hermoso, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Virginia Beach, VA
Brianna M. Herr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA
Jane Catherine Herring, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Julia Anne Herring, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA
Sharon M. Herring, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA
Nicole Ann Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio
John Dean Hess, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA
Nick Joseph Hess, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA
Connor M. Hessler, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lincoln University, PA
Noah Hans Hetler, BS in Hospitality Management, Tarentum, PA
Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA
Haley A. Hibsman, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Kayla Joanne Hickey, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Sydney Alexandra Hicks, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA
Nahomy Hidalgo Pinchi, BA in Spanish, Towanda, PA
Lindsay Anne Higdon, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Wyoming, PA
Hannah Mae Hildebrand, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Kaden Hileman, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
D'Atra Janal Hill, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Mayfield Heights, OH
Jeremy Robert Hill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Heilwood, PA
Paige Linda Hill, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA
Mya Drew Hilliard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Nicholas M. Hilty, Exploratory, California, PA
Emily C. Himes, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Faith Himes, BA in Psychology, Coolspring, PA
Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Matthew T. Himes, BS in Accounting, Home, PA
Megan E. Himes, BS in Nursing, Fayetteville, PA
Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Indiana, PA
Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA
Sophie E. Hines, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Allison Park, PA
Robert A. Hinkal, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsport, PA
Kailah Evin Hinkle, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Melody Christine Hinkle, BS in Disability Services, Phoenixville, PA
Katlyn Nicole Hippchen, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA
Rachel Mae Hissong, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mercersburg, PA
Madison Claire Hodgson, BA in Criminology, Shanks, WV
Benjamin David Hodil, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Apollo, PA
Brandon Edward Hoffman, BS in Finance, Valencia, PA
Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Psychology, Walnutport, PA
Mark Alan Hoffman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA
Lucas Edward Hoffner, BS in Geology, Lehighton, PA
Malcolm Holden, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Vandergrift, PA
Regan Hollar, BA in Psychology, Shippensburg, PA
Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Alexis R. Hollinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lititz, PA
Darrell Walker Holloway, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Jayla L. Holloway, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, King of Prussia, PA
Kayla J. Holsopple, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Evan John Honsel, BSEd in Music Education, Hellertown, PA
Allison Nicole Hoover, BS in Biology, Seward, PA
Lindsey Kathryn Hoover, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Holland, PA
Morgan K. Hoover, BS in Geology, Patton, PA
Laura Hopf, BSEd in Music Education, Morton, PA
Haley Jean Hopkins, BS in Biology, Scenery Hill, PA
Jason Horan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Rostraver Township, PA
Alexander Craig Horn, BS in Marketing, Eldersburg, MD
Logan Joseph Horn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lebanon, PA
Jacob M. Horner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA
Ryan J. Horner, BS in Accounting, Lititz, PA
Sophie Elizabeth Horner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oil City, PA
Rachel L. Horrell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Florence, PA
Hayley R. Horseman, BA in Psychology, Lincoln University, PA
Christina B. Horst, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Kariann Horst, BA in Computer Science, Lancaster, PA
Victoria L. Hortert, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
John Francis Hose, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Fairless Hills, PA
Madelyn Grace Hosey, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Brielee Amber Hottenfeller, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Tanasia Marie Howard, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng & Math, Freemansburg, PA
Breanna Howells, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Albion, PA
Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA
Hassan Mohamed Howsawi, BS in Management/General, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Alyssa M. Hoy, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA
McKenna Hoyman, BSEd in Spanish Education, Fombell, PA
Alexis M. Hraga, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Geneva, OH
Maresa Hrapchak, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Fairmont, WV
Hao Hu, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Madison T. Hubbert, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Alexander R. Huber, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waynesburg, PA
Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
Idoia Huerta, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Almenara, Spain
Amber Lee Huffman, BS in Management/General, Brookville, PA
Cassidy Rhea Hughes, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Osceola Mills, PA
Matthew William Hull, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wellsboro, PA
Sara Ellen Hull, BA in Sociology/Human Services, West Sunbury, PA
Samantha Rose Huls, BA in Psychology, Rockwood, PA
Matthew P. Hunkele, BA in History, Ewing, NJ
Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theatre, Mill Hall, PA
Benjamin Alexander Hunt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Blairsville, PA
Jadyn Hunter, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Norristown, PA
Leah Nicole Hunter, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Exton, PA
Sydney Lee Hunter, BS in Chemistry, Monroeville, PA
Julia Grace Huot, BS in Disability Services, Quakertown, PA
Haylee M. Hurt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA
Tanniel Marie Hurt, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA
Sydney E. Huston, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Kaylee Hutchins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Levittown, PA
Nicole Marie Hutchinson, BA in Criminology, Seneca, PA
Madelyn Claire Hyde, BA in Art/Studio, Buffalo Mills, PA

I

Nicole Melissa Ianarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Chelsi Iarussi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Greensburg, PA
Leslie Ibarra, BA in Art/Studio, Kennett Square, PA
Fedelia Ibemere, Exploratory, Erie, PA
Remington D. Ice, BA in Criminology, Dillsburg, PA
Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA
Delaney Michelle Igoe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA
Lia Avery Inman, BA in Political Science, Emporium, PA
Brooke M. Ippolito, BSEd in English Education, Mineral Springs, PA
Sophia Ippolito, BS in Interior Design, Downingtown, PA
Samantha Irvin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA
Sarah Isenberg, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

J

Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BA in Political Science, Bethlehem, PA
Mackenzie Rose Jack, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA
Thomas M. Jack, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Export, PA
Alexis Jackson, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pittsburgh, PA
Erika Jackson, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Heather Jackson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Bethany Brooke Jacobs, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Sydney Jacobs, BSEd in Art Education, Carnegie, PA
Tarah J. Jacobson, BSEd in Physics Education, Curwensville, PA
Dylan Jacyszyn, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lancaster, PA
Logan M. James, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Victoria James, BS in Nursing, Factoryville, PA
Madison Jansen, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA
Alexis Elouise Jardine, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Long Pond, PA
Stella Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Jarvie, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA
Julia M. Jasiewicz, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Irwin, PA
Theodore Nello Jeannette, B.F.A. in Art Studio, New Kensington, PA
Alexis Nicole Jefferis, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Glen Mills, PA
Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA
Nina A. Jesko, BA in Criminology, North Belle Vernon, PA
Colby Jester, Exploratory, Clintonville, PA
Abigail E. Jett, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Newtown, PA
Bryan Jia, BS in Public Hlth/Environ & Occup, Gibsonia, PA
Chantal Noemi Jimenez, BA in Biology, Pembroke Pines, FL
Sadie M. Jobe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA
Andrew Matthew Johnson, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA
Evan Gregory Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA
James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA
Madison Johnson, BA in Political Science, Littlestown, PA
Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Nadiyah Saviononna Johnson, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Christina Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA
Samantha Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Mackenzie Johnston, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA
Alissa Nicole Joiner, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Bryan Anthony Jones, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA
Faith Lorraine Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA
Hope J. Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA
Hunter Michael Jones, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, PA
Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA
Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA
Joshua O. Jones, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Katrina Vinay Jones, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Kayla Jones, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Collingdale, PA
Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Lila Grace Jones, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Wampum, PA
Sydney K. Jones, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Collin J. Jordan, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA
Nicole Jorgenson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksburg, PA
Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Marshfield, MA
Jenna Elizabeth Joseph, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA
Mia Antoinette Joseph, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Milford, PA
Christopher D. Joswick, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA
Abigail Marie Joyce, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Patrick Ryan Joyce, BS in Finance, Downingtown, PA
Samantha M. Joyce, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Emily Jozwiak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, McMurray, PA
Toni Marie Juart, BSEd in English Education, Home, PA
Alysa Leigh Judy, BS in Nursing, Manassas, VA
Katelynn D. Judy, BSEd in Music Education, Markleton, PA
Ashley Lynn Juliano, BS in Marketing, Springfield, PA
Matthew Ryan Julier, BS in Finance, West Chester, PA
Taylor Leigh Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

K

Theresa K. Kabeya, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Lauren Ashley Kachman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA
Melanie Rachael Kachmar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lehighton, PA
Kasey Marie Kaczorowski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Erin Kadosh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in Art/Studio, Sligo, PA
Isabella Kakiou, BS in Nursing, Cortland, OH
Rachel Kalkbrenner, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Canonsburg, PA
Alisha Fullah Kamara, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Germantown, MD
Ashley Kane, BS in Nursing, Shippensburg, PA
Ashley Michelle Kane, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Penn Run, PA
Liam R. Kane, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Robert Walter Kanick, BS in Accounting, Commodore, PA
Macy Juliana Kantor, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Latrobe, PA
Carmen Marie Kantz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Meadville, PA
Hunter J. Kaplin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA
Alan Wayne Kapp-Dyson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bloomsburg, PA
Jonathan Martin Kapusta, Exploratory, Punxsutawney, PA
Jonathan Michael Andrew Karabin, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Ford City, PA
Phoebe Karas, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA
Saige Karastury, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Conneaut Lake, PA
Avrael Kali Karcher, BS in Interior Design, Apollo, PA
Evan Kartsotis, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA
Jordan Leigh Kartsotis, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA
Brittney-Ange Kasenga Mukendi, BS in Respiratory Care, Mount Joy, PA
Kaylee A. Kassa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA
Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Wexford, PA
Molly Katzmann, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Romansville, PA
Iris J. Kauffman, BSEd in Art Education, Altoona, PA
Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Emily Catherine Kaufman, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA
Morgan Ann Kaupas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jamison, PA
Spencer Kavanagh, BS in Accounting, Leechburg, PA
Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA
Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA
Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Shinglehouse, PA
Gavin D. Keegan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morgantown, PA
Hannah Keener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Elizabethtown, PA
Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA
Kori Fae Keffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA
Amanda K. Kehler, BS in Interior Design, Pitman, PA
Ryan James Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA
Joshua B. Keller, BA in Art/Studio, Sarver, PA
Nolan James Keller, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Venetia, PA
Rachel Lynn Kelley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Hooversville, PA
Connor S. Kelly, BS in Marketing, Amherst, NY
Flora L. Kelly, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Newville, PA
Morgan Renee Kelly, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA
McKenna Keltz, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA
Emma Lou Kenley, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Luke A. Kennelly, BSEd in English Education, Aliquippa, PA
Melina Mayra Kennelly, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Oil City, PA
Jaclyn Marie Kent, BS in Interior Design, Bethel Park, PA
Austin Andrew Kepes, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Sarver, PA
Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Sydney Rae Keracher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Taylor Jae Keracher, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA
Kelsey S. Kerber, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA
Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD
Grace Kathryn Kerr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Paris, PA
Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA
Macie Kesneck, BA in Sociology, Houston, PA
Anya Lynette Kessler, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Makenzie F. Kessler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Shelocta, PA
Alexander J. Ketchell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA
Stefanie Rebecca Ketterman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearville, PA
Dakira Keyes, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Olivia D. Keyes, BS in Finance, Williamsport, PA
Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA
Lubabah Mohammed Khawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Natasha Khela, BS in Nursing, Orefield, PA
Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA
W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA
Grace Kierzkowski, BS in Nursing, Shippensburg, PA
Courtney Kijek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Hanover Township, PA
Zachary Daniel Killeen, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA
Lyndsay Rae Killian, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA
Rina Kim, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Goyangsi, Republic of Korea
Alyssa Grace Kimmel, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Brandon Kimmel, Exploratory, Spring Church, PA
Shayanne Alexys Kimmel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Ashley M. King, BS in Nursing, Cherry Hill, NJ
Destiny D. King, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Hanover, PA
Dremond P. King, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Elizabeth King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Jacob King, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Brady, PA
Jeremy A. King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Farrell, PA
Maura L. King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA
Megan King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA
Natalie Lynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Gibsonia, PA
Jessica Lynn Kingerski, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Baden, PA
Karolin Kirchtag, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Eugendorf, Austria
Joel Nicholas Kirkland, BS in Management/General, West Chester, PA
Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA
Trai Robert Kish, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA
Kayla Kishlock, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Brooks Kissel, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Olivia R. Klaptosky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Pottstown, PA
Liam Thomas Kleckner, BSEd in Music Education, Catasauqua, PA
Timothy Vincent Kleckner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Berwyn, PA
Cassidy Rae Klein, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Shane Scott Klein, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Canonsburg, PA
William J. Klein, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA
Kaylee Kleinsmith, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Paige Kleman, BS in Nursing, Gallitzin, PA
Jared F. Klepadlo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Nicholson, PA
Emily Elizabeth Kline, BSEd in English Education, Beaver Springs, PA
John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Richard J. Kline, BS in Finance, Kennett Square, PA
Olivia Klinepeter, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA
Ashley F. Klink, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA
Hunter Knobloch, Exploratory-Business, Gibsonia, PA
Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD
Hayley M. Knupp, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Kochanowski, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA
Mattia Rose Kociola, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA
Stephanie Koehler, BS in Human Resource Management, Lower Burrell, PA
Alexis L. Koelle, BS in Human Resource Management, Hanover, PA
Michael J. Koenig, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mars, PA
James Francis Koerner, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Kathryn Suzanne Kohl, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kalli A. Kohlbrenner, BS in Finance, Whitehall, PA
Maria Nicole Kokolis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Madison Taylor Kolakowski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA
Tyler Kolankowski, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Jianna M. Kole, BS in Marketing, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ramey, PA
Anne Marie Kolicius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA
Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA
Elizabeth Rose Kolojejchick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Plains, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Konicky, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA
Matthew Anthony Konvalin, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Parker L. Koons, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Adam C. Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA
Julie Ann Kopp, BSEd in English Education, Harmony, PA
Alexandra M. Kosmann, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Samantha Rae Koss, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Serena Koss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Rachel A. Kossler, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Nicole Kossler, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Fishers, IN
Kaylee Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Douglas Allan Kotar, BA in Criminology, McDonald, PA
Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ambridge, PA
Lucas Geza Kovach, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Lehighton, PA
Rachel Kovach, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Sinking Spring, PA
John Richard Koval, BS in Accounting, McDonald, PA
Alexis Paige Kovalcik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Mackenzie A. Kowalski, BS in Interior Design, Lock Haven, PA
Luka John Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Apollo, PA
Emily Kramer, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA
Jessica Marie Krapf, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA
Michaela Kraynak, BS in Human Resource Management, Greensburg, PA
Amber M. Kreasko, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Paige Brianne Kreisher, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lebanon, PA
Angela Kriebel, BS in Nursing, Barto, PA
Alexis Faith Krieger, BS in Marketing, Farmington, PA
Zachary T. Krieger, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA
Jacob Wesley Krinock, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Latrobe, PA
Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lemont Furnace, PA
Michael R. Krom, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Kylie Krotz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennah Marie Krout, BA in General Studies, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cassidy Lee Krug, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Kailey Nicole Krum, BS in Nursing, Catawissa, PA
Bethany Kruppa, Exploratory-Education, McMurray, PA
Abigail Mae Kubasky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA
Kyle William Kubicko, BS in Hospitality Management, Natrona Hts, PA
Julie Ann Kucherer, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Nicholas Raymond Kuhn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hamburg, PA
Mackheinzie Albert Kuhne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
Amy Lynn Kukula, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Blairsville, PA
Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA
Andrew Thomas Kulikowski, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Doylestown, PA
Jordan R. Kulp, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Frank Anthony Kuna, BS in Management/General, Bridgeville, PA
Nathan R. Kuntz, Exploratory-Business, Ebensburg, PA
Teresa Kuo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cabot, PA
Brianna Kurus, BS in Nutrition, Canonsburg, PA
Nicholas Kush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
Zoey D. Kutch, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Alix Marie Kutchman, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
Madelin Mayrene Kuzneski, BS in Public Hlth/Global & Rural Com, Indiana, PA

L

Alessia Maria Labate, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA
Gage Ryan Labesky, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA
Natalie Ryan Labuda, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Shawn Aaron Lacue, BA in General Studies, Patton, PA
Jesse Lacy, BS in Athletic Training, Bridgeton, NJ
Keris P. Ladd, BA in Criminology, Sunbury, PA
Milady J. Lagunas, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Landenberg, PA
Carmine A. Lamantia, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Ashley Lamb, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Coatesville, PA
Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Lampel, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Allison Marie Lampman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Wyoming, PA
Karly Landis, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA
David W. Lane, BS in Physics, Burgettstown, PA
Nicholas John Lane, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Allison Park, PA
Max Seamus Langan, BA in Sociology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Steven Langdon, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover Township, PA
Jazmyn Lansberry, BS in Interior Design, Rossiter, PA
Rebecca Larkin, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pottstown, PA
Samuel A. LaRocca, BSEd in Biology Education, South Fork, PA
Graham Thomas Larson, BS in Marketing, Ligonier, PA
Brooke Noelle Lash, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Kylie Marie LaSota, BS in Management/General, McKees Rocks, PA
Nicholas Latchum, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Collegeville, PA
Amaya Gail Latham, Exploratory, Reading, PA
Jillian Latoche, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Cresson, PA
David Christopher Laughead, BA in Political Science, Holmes, PA
Dylan A. Laurie, BS in Hospitality Management, Drums, PA
Brooke Elise Lavezoli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Finleyville, PA
Caden Robert Lawhorn-Watson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA
Amber Lynn Lawrence, BA in Sociology, Mahanoy City, PA
Justin Kenneth Lawrence, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Edwin Lantei Lawson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Benjamin Edward Lawton, BS in Mathematics, Port Allegany, PA
Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA
Chad Christopher Layton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA
Nicholas J. Lazarchik, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Jeannette, PA
Ilaria Lazzaro, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Glenshaw, PA
Lilly Rose Leach, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Dunmore, PA
Aubree Leamer, BS in Nursing, Pennsburg, PA
James Patrick Leamer, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Gyasi Lear, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Union, PA
Savannah Lear, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pottstown, PA
Nina Kathleen Ledbetter, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD
Shaina Ivory Lee, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pitcairn, PA
Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA
Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA
Laura Nicole Lehman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Mount Pleasant Mills, PA
Kaiya Leighty, BS in Management/General, Newry, PA
Brook Elizabeth Leinheiser, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mahanoy City, PA
Anna Louise Lemaster, BS in Nursing, Newtown Square, PA
Kevin D. Lemus Moreno, BS in Marketing, Kennett Square, PA
Lizbeth Lemus Moreno, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA
Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA
Travis C. Lenhardt, BS in Management/Energy Management, Blairsville, PA
Michaela Nicole Lenhart, BSEd in English Education, Ligonier, PA
Edgar Lenner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Allentown, PA
Alexis Lorraine Lenosky, BS in International Business, Moon Township, PA
Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Emily Leonard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Finleyville, PA
Katharine E. Leonard, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA
MacKenna Leonida, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greensburg, PA
Luke M. Lestini, BS in Finance, Bridgeville, PA
Jenna Nicole Lestz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Springfield, VA
Allie M. Letso, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Heilwood, PA
Thomas Joseph Letso, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Heilwood, PA
Justin LeVan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bloomsburg, PA
Sara Ashley Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pottstown, PA
Matthew Levenson, BS in Accounting, Conway, PA
Sarah Michelle Levins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Amelia R. Lewis, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sinking Spring, PA
Dylan Austin Lewis, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA
Gage P. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA
Jenise Emon Lewis, BA in General Studies, Bridgeville, PA
Gabrielle Marie Leysock, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA
Noah Liang, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Morgan Paige Lidwell, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Brooke Lieb, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA
Caitlyn Nicole Lieb, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Hollidaysburg, PA
Erin R. Lightner, BS in Management/General, Brush Valley, PA
Jessica C. Limerick, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Waldorf, MD
Liang Yu Lin, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Brandon Lincoski, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Brownsville, PA
Marija T. Linde, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA
Avery Lindsey, BS in Marketing, Lock Haven, PA
Alexandra Grace Lindstrom, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Alyssa Lingo, BS in Management/General, Collegeville, PA
Rachel Anne Lishinsky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA
Maddison Ellen Lisle, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Zelienople, PA
Brooke Little, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Galena, OH
Biao Liu, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Caitlyn Sue Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Strasburg, VA
Madison Diane Lizik, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA
Leah Elizabeth Llanso, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Orangeville, PA
Darrius M. Lloyd, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Abingdon, MD
Hannah Grace Lloyd, BS in Nursing, Marietta, PA
Brianna Rose Lockard, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Clymer, PA
MacKenzie M. Lockhart, BS in Respiratory Care, Blairsville, PA
Danielle Marie Lodovico, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Murrysville, PA
Aidan Randy Logan, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Haily S. Logan, BS in International Business, Yardley, PA
Mary Ellen Lohr, BA in Theatre, Northern Cambria, PA
Jenna Rose Loll, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oil City, PA
Julia Lombardi, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, OH
Michael John Lombardo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Drums, PA
Cassandra A. Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington Crossing, PA
Charlotte N. Long, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamsville, NY
Dana M. Long, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA
Kaylee Elizabeth Long, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Lindsay Nicole Long, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Middletown, PA
Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Sabrina Jaye Long, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA
Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA
Kimberly Delaney Lopez, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Caterina Loreto, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Souderton, PA
Cassidy Elizabeth Love, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Mikayla Lovelace, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Leechburg, PA
Mark Jon Lovett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rostraver Township, PA
Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA
Shelby K. Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Mirian O. Lua, BS in Nursing, New Oxford, PA
Cara Lucas, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA
Daisy Michele Lucero-Sanchez, BA in Art/History, Philadelphia, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Lucisano, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA
Jenna Lund, BS in Marketing, Pennsburg, PA
Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA
Hannah Lupinetti, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Garrison A. Lutch, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Mercer, PA
Jenna Marie Lutch, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Shyra Jade Lute, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA
Caitlyn Rose-Marie Luther, BS in Nursing, Bessemer, PA
Michaela Marie Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA
Marissa Ann Lydic, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Windber, PA
Michaela Lydic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA
Bayden William Lyle, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Gracie Lynch, BS in Interior Design, Red Lion, PA
Melanie Ann Lynd, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hatboro, PA
Mykenah Ann Lynn-Massar, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA
Christina Lyttle, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA

M

Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflinburg, PA
Collin MacIsaac, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA
Karen A. Mack, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA
Maria Elizabeth Mackanick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA
Alexandra Lynn Mackeprang, BS in Management/General, New Castle, PA
Kelly Elaine Macnamara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA
Austin James Madara, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA
Christopher Jacob Madara, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA
Mia Amatuzio Maddas, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Brian Madden, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA
Alyssa Margaret Madison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Kena Magar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA
Shabunam Magar, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Hassan Maghfuri, BS in Respiratory Care, Jazan, Saudi Arabia
Justin Ray Magnetti, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Smokerun, PA
Maria Magraner Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tavernes De La Valldigna, Spain
Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Export, PA
Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Thorndale, PA
Ariel Marie Mainhart, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA
Cheyenne Nicole Maize, BA in Theatre, Johnstown, PA
Mary Majercsik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Alec D. Majernik, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
John Andrew Makara, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Elli Rose Malacki, BS in Biology, White Oak, PA
Angela L. Malak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lower Burrell, PA
Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA
Christian Anthony Malfer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Johnstown, PA
Sophia Maloney, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Dubois, PA
Mya Mancini, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Grace Ann Mangapora, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canfield, OH
Tyler Joesph Mangone, BS in Finance, Wexford, PA
Nathaniel Paul Manko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA
Tyler Reed Manko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeport, PA
Kortney L. Mann, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA
Lindsey Marie Manner, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Danielle R. Manning, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA
Lia Ann Manning, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Maxwell Manns, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Mariama Fatmata Mansaray, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA
Carly S. Mansur, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edgewater, MD
Matthew Ryan Mantini, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Chloe Marasco, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda L. Marcus, BA in Asian Studies, Landing, NJ
Dmitri Marcus, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
Shaylin Marinelli, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA
Evan T. Marino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Mark David Marino, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Madeline Mark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Havertown, PA
Bailey Fawn Markovich, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA
Casandra Marrero-Rodriguez, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Taylor Paige Marrone, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shohola, PA
Kenneth James Marsh, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Beaver Falls, PA
Madeline Elizabeth Marsh, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, PA
Margaret Cecelia Marsteller, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA
Kyle Austin Martellacci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Duncansville, PA
Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA
Evelyn Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pasadena, MD
Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA
Marissa N. Martin, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Paige Alexandra Martin, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA
Sean David Martin, BS in Management/General, Greencastle, PA
Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA
Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BS in Interior Design, Washington, PA
Ivianna Marie Martnishn, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA
Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in Marketing, Media, PA
Olivia Ryan Martz Wagaman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wernersville, PA
Ken Akira Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA
Justina Lee Mascaro, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA
Justin S. Mascilli, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Karly Christine Maslonik, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ebensburg, PA
Sarah Abigail Mason, BS in Nutrition, Aliquippa, PA
Logan Massey, BA in History, Finleyville, PA
Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA
Maclay Aspen Mathias, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA
Chelsea Morgan Mathieu, BS in Marketing, Williamsburg, PA
Kristen Larie Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA
Elizabeth M. Mattice, BS in Human Resource Management, Northern Cambria, PA
Mariah Mauser, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA
Nathan Mavrich, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, McDonald, PA
Sidney Cora Maxwell, BS in Interior Design, Birdsboro, PA
Eli Tylor May, A.A. in General Studies, Rockwood, PA
Franklin Raymond May, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairview, PA
Sophia Maynard, BS in Human Resource Management, Downingtown, PA
Michael Mazey, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Derek Maziarz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA
Courtney L. Mazonis, BS in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA
Nina Lynn Mazzei, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Allison Park, PA
Brianna Paige McAfee, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Tarentum, PA
Zachary McAllister, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Apollo, PA
Emily Renee McAninch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA
Emma Layne McAnulty, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Anasian S. McBride, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA
Kimberly N. McCachren, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA
Matthew David McCaffrey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Cassidy Alyssa McCall, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Timothy Brian McCann, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Mill Hall, PA
Collin M. McCanna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabethtown, PA
Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA
Casey Paige McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA
Carley L. McCarty, BA in Psychology, Franklin, PA
Kaitlin R. McCausland, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Rural Valley, PA
Brandon McClellan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA
Jade McClellan, BS in Respiratory Care, Coalport, PA
Brenden McClure, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Monaca, PA
Laci Lee McClure, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Hannah M. McCombie, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Jared M. McCombs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Ivy M. McComsey, BSEd in Music Education, Strasburg, PA
Rachel Nicole McConaghy, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA
Alexander D. McConnell, Exploratory, Avonmore, PA
Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA
Katelyn Rose McCormick, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theatre, Easton, PA
Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Hannah Clair McCracken, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA
Sydnee M. McCracken, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA
Hannah Marie McCreary, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA
Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA
Tegan Ashley McCune, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA
Hailey McCunn, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Indiana, PA
Alexandra Marie McCurdy, BS in Marketing, Dillsburg, PA
Blaze Patrick McCusker, BA in Psychology, Fallentimber, PA
Tyler McDonough, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison McDowell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Royersford, PA
Wyatt Lee McElheny, BS in Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Bryce McElhinny, BSEd in English Education, Butler, PA
Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA
Noah R. McEvoy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Nanty Glo, PA
Graham Michael McFarland, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Margaret McFarland, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Jeannette, PA
Mikayla Nicole McFarland, BS in Nursing, Seneca, PA
Morgan McFeely, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Ryan McGaffin, Exploratory, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sarah E. McGarry, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Curwensville, PA
Tyra Lynn McGarvie, BS in Marketing, Utica, PA
Grace Elizabeth McGee, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA
Breanna Kasady McGhee, BS in Biology, Nanty Glo, PA
Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Sociology, Bedford, PA
Johnathan T. McGinley, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Brian Patrick McGinness, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Bret Killian McGinnis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Nicholas R. McGlynn, BS in Nursing, York, PA
Anna K. McGonnell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saint Marys, PA
Connor Richard McGrady, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Louise Isabell McGraner, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Erin Shea McGrath, BS in Accounting, Westminster, MD
Natalie R. McGrath, BS in Interior Design, Apex, NC
Ty Joseph McGregor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA
Fallyn A. McIntire, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
Nevin McIntosh-Higgins, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Twin Rocks, PA
Natalie McKay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Chester, PA
Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA
Adam Joseph McKeehan, BSEd in English Education, Carlisle, PA
Kacy Lynae McKeel, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA
Conor McKeirnan, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA
Madison Danielle McKenzie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Salisbury, PA
Sean B. McKevitt, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Abigail Elizabeth McKibben, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA
Martina Marie McKimm, BS in Interior Design, Emporium, PA
Chloe J. McKinney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA
Maddison R. McKinney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Delmont, PA
Jeffrey Wayne McKissick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Chad Eric McLaren, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Johnstown, PA
Bradley Allen McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA
Katharine A. McLaughlin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Riley Nicole McLaughlin, BA in Psychology, Big Run, PA
Sean McLaughlin, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA
Jordan K. McLay, BA in Psychology, Diamond, OH
Rachel Elizabeth McLean, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Macungie, PA
Pressley Erin McMaster, BS in Interior Design, York, PA
Morgan Chavon McMillan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Morgan Rae McNaught, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA
Alyssa McQuaide, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Emily Grace McWilliams, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Export, PA
MacKenzie T. Mead, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA
Ryen Danielle Mealy, BS in Respiratory Care, Tionesta, PA
Riyon Joseph Meehan, BS in Management/Energy Management, Punxsutawney, PA
Shaina A. Mehrtens, Exploratory, Macungie, PA
Rachel Marie Meintel, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA
Parker Jacob Meiss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hermitage, PA
Katharine Emma Melcher, BA in History, Brookville, PA
Ariel Love Mellott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA
Kadi R. Mellott, BSEd in Music Education, Needmore, PA
Tanner James Melnyk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Tyler M. Menichiello, BS in Biology, Scranton, PA
Madison Mary Mensch, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Saltsburg, PA
Paxton H. Mentnech, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Tatjana Mercado, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Easton, PA
Brittany Ann Mercinko, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Latrobe, PA
Mason James Merdian, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, McMurray, PA
Joshua James Merichko, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Alexandria, PA
Hannah Merriman, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA
Rachel Lynn Merryman, Exploratory, McIntyre, PA
Zachary Ethan Meskin, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA
Sarah Messick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, PA
John Emad Metri, BS in International Business, Bath, PA
Amanda Grace Mettee, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Jasmine Elizabeth Metzgar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacob Meuschke, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Jaden Olivia Meyer, BS in Disability Services, Ligonier, PA
Morgan Marie Meyer, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Ellwood City, PA
Colin Vaughen Mianulli, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
Riley P. Michael, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cheswick, PA
Devyn Ivy Micheli, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA
Allison Middleton, BA in Criminology, Sparta, NJ
Sydney Migliore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Courtney Marie Mihalko, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA
Kayla Marie Mikesell, BS in Marketing, Clymer, PA
Luke Mikesell, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Paige R. Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA
Mitchell Allen Milbrand, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA
Olivia Julieann Milburn, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA
Claire Elizabeth Miles, BS in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA
Shelby Nicole Miles, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA
Donald Eugene Miley, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, New Albany, PA
Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Jocelyn Paige Milkovich, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA
Garrett Vaughn Millen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Alexis Nichole Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
Alexus Sheridan Miller, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Bellwood, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Miller, BA in Psychology, Yardley, PA
Bailey N. Miller, Exploratory-Business, Shelocta, PA
Brianna Nicole Miller, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Emma Dorothy Miller, BS in Marketing, Ferndale, PA
Eva N. Miller, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Gabrianne Miller, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA
Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayetteville, PA
Isabel Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA
Jennifer Nicole Miller, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Wyoming, PA
Jordyn Leeann Miller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA
Kaitlynn Miller, BA in Psychology, Osceola Mills, PA
Kirsten E. Miller, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Kristen S. Miller, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, PA
Maggie Elizabeth Miller, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, York, PA
Trinity K. Miller, BA in Criminology, Lock Haven, PA
Tyler Clay Miller, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA
Tyler L. Miller, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Harrisburg, PA
Mary Ann Mills, BS in Interior Design, Levittown, PA
Mikayla Christine Mills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroe Township, PA
Alyson Christine Miloszewski, BA in Criminology, Darlington, PA
Alyssa Marie Minerd, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McKeesport, PA
Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA
Addison A. Minich, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA
Tara Elise Minick, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gainesville, VA
Lauren Marie Minihan, BS in Interior Design, Renovo, PA
Nina C. Minnelli, BA in Theatre, Harding, PA
Elijah Paul Minteer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Josiah Michael Miosi, BA in Economics, Montoursville, PA
Tyler J. Mioskie, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA
Ashton Jacob Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Christine Nicole Mitchell, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Narvon, PA
Kayla Alexis Mitchell, BA in Sociology, Kunkletown, PA
Shannon Jessie Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA
Olivia O. Moffa, BS in Interior Design, Pottstown, PA
Brittany Celeste Mogollon, BSEd in Music Education, Gallitzin, PA
Madison Marie Moldovan, BS in Nursing, Beech Creek, PA
Sheridan Molnar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Austin Lee Monday, BS in Hospitality Management, Fenelton, PA
Maria Fatima Mondragon-Bustos, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA
Taylor Rae Mongelluzzo, BS in Nursing, Elmora, PA
Laney Monroe, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Home, PA
Shane Michael Monteleone, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA
Cole Montgomery, BA in Criminology, Glen Mills, PA
Abbigail Malley Moody, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA
Alicia A. Moore, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Philadelphia, PA
Erika Faith Moore, BS in Marketing, Seward, PA
Jasey C. Moore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chambersburg, PA
Tucker M. Moore, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Windber, PA
Breanna Moorehead, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA
Trent David Moorhead, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bedford, PA
Daniela Monserrat Morales Sanchez, BA in Political Science, West Grove, PA
Matthew Moran, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Indiana, PA
Joelle Lauren Morant, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA
Dylan Andrzej Morgan, BS in Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA
Kaycee Nicole Morgan, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Warren, PA
Riley Morgan, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA
Taylor Nicole Morgan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Homestead, PA
Wright Eugene Morgan, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA
Dante Steven Morgante, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sarver, PA
Blake Tyler Morrison, BA in Criminology, Alexandria, PA
Riley Rose Morrison, BA in Psychology, Prospect Park, PA
Jessica N. Morse, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Alyssa M. Moses, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA
Alec Robert Mosher, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA
Olivia Mosier, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA
Julia Mostoller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Taylor Rae Mostoller, BS in Athletic Training, Summerhill, PA
Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Anthropology, Yuba City, CA
Kenya Mouning, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Granby, CT
Kyle James Mowid, BA in Spanish, Chesterfield, MI
Andrew Moyer, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng & Math, Schwenksville, PA
Erik Moyer, Exploratory-Business, Schwenksville, PA
Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Elizabeth Mozi, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Olivia Mozilo-Deibert, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Landenberg, PA
Exauce M. Mpemba, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Jun Wen Mu, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Elizabeth Muchesko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Charleroi, PA
Hayley Desiree Mueller, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA
Emily Elizabeth Muffie, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
Elizabeth Mary Muko, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Owings, MD
Kelly N. Mulhair, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler Mulhollen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA
Heather Mullins, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA
Bailey Alan Mumau, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Joseph A. Mundell, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Leesport, PA
Kiya Nikol Mundrick, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA
Connor Joseph Munley, BS in Marketing, Tunkhannock, PA
Mackenzie G. Murdock, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Brandan Murphy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ashville, PA
Claire Murphy, Exploratory, Kennett Square, PA
Loretta A. Murphy, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Kent, PA
Madison Nicole Murphy, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Lewistown, PA
Anthony Joseph Murray, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Worthington, PA
Braden John Murray, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Parker, PA
Morgan Alyssa Murray, BA in Criminology, Mifflinburg, PA
Allyson R. Myers, BS in Nursing, New Tripoli, PA
Anna Myers, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Emily M. Myers, BS in Biology, Warriors Mark, PA
Madison Myers, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA
Maya Lynn Myers, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Tarentum, PA

N

Noelle Nagler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BA in Music, Ebensburg, PA
Lejla Nakicevic, BA in Psychology, Tuzla, Bosnia And Herzegovina
Jessica Nardozi, Exploratory, Irwin, PA
Leah Diane Nardozzo, BS in Finance, South Park, PA
Emma C. Naughton, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA
Skyler Navratil, BS in Nursing, Newfoundland, PA
Imani D. Naylor, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA
Adison John Neal, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA
Eric Neary, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexis M. Neese, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Indiana, PA
Ryan A. Neese, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
Abbie Neff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Ashley Neice, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Donald Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Todd A. Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Amy Lynn Nelen, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fenelton, PA
Tessa Nicole Nelen, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA
Adam David Nelson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Apollo, PA
Joellen Virginia Nelson, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA
Parker M. Nelson, BS in Human Resource Management, Palmerton, PA
Shayle R. Nemcheck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loyalhanna, PA
Shelby Nemcheck, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Loyalhanna, PA
Samantha Nicole Nemeth, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
Rachel Leona Nesgoda, BS in Chemistry, North East, PA
Abigail Elizabeth Nessle, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Downingtown, PA
Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA
Heidi Neumann, BS in Hospitality Management, Export, PA
McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA
Alexis Nadine Newhouse, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lucernemines, PA
Theodore Allen Newhouse-Godine, Exploratory-Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Justin I. Newman, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Anh P. Nguyen, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA
Abigail Lee Nibert, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Tanner Nicely, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Jenna Nichol, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hillsdale, PA
Erika Niel, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA
Cristina Nieves, BA in Art/Studio, Philadelphia, PA
Emma Kelly Nippes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Autumn R. Nixon, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Blairsville, PA
Davejah Naiya Nixon, BA in Psychology, Coatesville, PA
Jordann A. Noel, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Blairsville, PA
Kasey Alexandria Noel, BA in Sociology, Latrobe, PA
Lydia Marie Noel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Ebensburg, PA
Audrey Faith Noldy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA
Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA
Ashley Claire Noone, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scott Township, PA
Kaelyn Ashlee Nornhold, BA in Political Science, Dauphin, PA
Erika Rose Norris, BS in Disability Services, Coraopolis, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Novacek, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, West Newton, PA
Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA
Zoey Novella, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Torianna Dashlyn Noville, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Emily Kathleen Novosedliak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Emma M. Nuccetelli, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA
Brooke Noelle Nugent, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA
Michael Anthony Nugent, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, Clymer, PA
Abigail Yelim Nuss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethel Park, PA
Maura Richelle Nutter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

O

Hannah Rose Oakes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Christopher Ethan Ober, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homer City, PA
Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Commodore, PA
Sarah Oberdorf, BS in Nursing, Carrollton, VA
Blaze Anthony O'Block, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA
Brooke Lynn O'Block, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Murrysville, PA
Amanda Leigh O'Brien, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Daniel S. O'Brien, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Gabrielle Marie O'Connor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wattsburg, PA
Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Tarentum, PA
Joshua James Ohler, BS in Physics, Shelocta, PA
Abrielle Lynn Okopal, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA
Hannah Rose Oldham, BA in Criminology, Perryopolis, PA
Morgan O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Breanna Christine Olechovski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Lynn Olechovski, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Ryan James Olechovski, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Luke P. Olexo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA
Jacob Alexander Oliver, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Morgan Leighann Olsen, BA in Criminology, Avella, PA
Emma M. Olver, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Beach Lake, PA
Callie Ann Jean Olvera, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Tyler Omune, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Onderko, BS in Nursing, Poolesville, MD
David Robert Ondulich, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Trafford, PA
Dylan S. Opalinski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Janelle R. Opalka, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA
Emily P. Opshinsky, BA in Criminology, Cresco, PA
Samantha Christine Ordonez, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Bethel, PA
Justin James Ordowski, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD
Sarah K. Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA
Jacob Matthew Orkwis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Evan Patrick Orr, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Homer City, PA
Magali Ortiz-Ayllon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA
Daniel Osagie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Orange, NJ
Kylie Noelle Osborn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Painesville, OH
Jillian Osborne, BS in Biology, Yardley, PA
Kyle James Oshenic, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Mahaffey, PA
Nathan Osler, BSEd in Music Education, Connellsville, PA
Micaiah John Ostrander, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Somerset, PA
Emma Christine Ott, BS in Nursing, McConnellsburg, PA
Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA
Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA
Sean Thomas Ovington, BS in Marketing, Warminster, PA
Heaven Owens, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Moon Township, PA
Jaena Marie Owens, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Annamarie Owoc, BA in Psychology, Oil City, PA
Frank Owusu, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Olivia May Ozio, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Hollidaysburg, PA
Aubrey Lynnmarie Ozolins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jeannette, PA

P

Samantha Pabon, BS in Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA
Anna Elizabeth Packard, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA
Colton Daniel Packard, BS in Human Resource Management, Grove City, PA
Kaylee Marie Pagane, BA in Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA
Kennidy Page, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA
Kyon Z. Page, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Reading, PA
Jenna E. Painter, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Jeannette, PA
Christopher Pallerino, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Jessica Lynn Palmer, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blairsville, PA
Kayley Palmer, BS in Public Hlth/Epidem & Biostat, Indiana, PA
Ryan Matthew Palmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Sophie Adeline Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nicholas John Pammer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Trappe, PA
Jedediah Tucker Pancoast, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA
Lucy Panian, BS in Interior Design, Renfrew, PA
Jonathan Thomas Papoutsis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA
Jensen Monroe Paquette, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Jailene Parache, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Taylor Marie Parady, BA in Computer Science, Henryville, PA
Amy Jo Parente, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA
Alec Michael Parfitt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Trent Parker, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA
Grace Parks, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Hollidaysburg, PA
Hannah L. Parks, Exploratory-Education, Altoona, PA
Kaiya McKendra Parks, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Marie Parry, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jaynie R. Pasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA
Hailey Rose Pasquerilla, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Gabrielle Angelina Passaniti, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA
Amy M. Passante, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Jeannette, PA
Gabrielle Lynn Passino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Austin R. Pastal, Exploratory-Business, Lebanon, PA
Sara M. Patrick, BS in Accounting, Mineral Point, PA
Sydney Patrus, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA
Jessica Lee Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA
Garrett Patton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Ellwood City, PA
Justin Michael Paul, BS in Hospitality Management, Aurora, OH
Logan Zondra Paul, BS in Disability Services, Harrisburg, PA
Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA
Christopher Antone Pavack, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA
Shea Paxton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Dillsburg, PA
Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Gettysburg, PA
Kaylie Alexis Payne, BS in Accounting, Glassport, PA
Kristen Leigh Peace, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Waterford, PA
Ryan Tanner Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lock Haven, PA
Jenna Marie Pearson, BA in Criminology, Cambridge Springs, PA
Russell Anthony Pearson, BS in Management/General, Stoystown, PA
Bobbi Lee Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, PA
Madison Elizabeth Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Wernersville, PA
Mikayla Pecht, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Lewistown, PA
Alexis Virginia Peck, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Dominic A. Pellegrini, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Charleroi, PA
Reona Pena, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA
Amanda Dawn Pennington, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA
Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA
Kaitlyn Pensabene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Collegeville, PA
Joseph Rudy Pensiero, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA
Gillian Angelica Perez, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA
Jessica Perez-Sanchez, BA in Criminology, Export, PA
Andrew John Perfetti, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA
Mihkayla Ann Perkins, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Saxonburg, PA
Alexander Seth Perl, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA
Michael Gabriel Perreault, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA
William Joseph Perroz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Vandergrift, PA
Gabriella M. Perry, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Katelyn Jane Perry, BS in Nursing, Reynoldsville, PA
Tanner Jay Pershing, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Jocelyn Persin, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Alayna R. Pesce, BSEd in English Education, Kersey, PA
Michael George Pesta, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexandra Marie Peters, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Indiana, PA
Logan Travis Peters, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Somerset, PA
Nash K. Peters, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA
Nolan Arthur Peters, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexis May Peterson, BS in Interior Design, McKees Rocks, PA
Kloey L. Peterson, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA
Nicole Lynne Peterson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Middleburg Heights, OH
Tyler Robert Peterson, BA in Geog & Geographic Info Science, Streetsboro, OH
Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharon, PA
Olivia Rose Pethick, BS in Interior Design, Webster, NY
Daniel John Petro, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA
Maxwell Petrone, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, PA
Connor J. Petrunak, Exploratory, Latrobe, PA
Isabella Pettinato, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA
Gabriella M. Pettipas, BS in Biochemistry, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah Kylie Pfeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA
Tristan R. Pfeiffer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA
Timirra Maria Pfirman, BS in Respiratory Care, Bovard, PA
Emily R. Phillippi, BA in Psychology, Jerome, PA
Asia Skye Phillips, BA in Sociology, Dover, DE
John Marshall Phillips, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Indiana, PA
Macey L. Phillips, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Todd Holland Phillips, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Beaver, PA
Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Adam Joseph Piccolo, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Dureena Rae Pierce, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA
Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Chloey Elizabeth Pilston, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Ava D. Pinkham, BA in Anthropology, Leechburg, PA
Aniyah A. Pinkney, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA
John Thomas Pinskey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Gianna Piocquidio, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA
Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA
Abigail Pirhalla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Kittanning, PA
Matthew Pirollo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bristol, PA
Julianna Pisko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Julie R. Pittman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA
Cassandra Platt, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Colver, PA
Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA
Emma Rose Pliszak, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, East Patchogue, NY
Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Chris Lamont Plummer, BS in Finance, Middletown, PA
William Scott Plyler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Mackenzie Podliski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Osceola Mills, PA
Alyssa Rose Podrasky, BS in Human Resource Management, Alexandria, PA
Alexandra Pofi, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA
Kavon Poindexter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeffrey VanRancelar Poland, BA in Criminology, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ
Tayler Ann Poland, BS in Human Resource Management, Aliquippa, PA
Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA
Katelyn P. Polenik, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA
Jessica A. Poley, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeport, PA
Danika Polka, BA in Economics, Mineral Point, PA
Jenna Renee Pollaci, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Brianna V. Pollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Norristown, PA
Owen R. Poloka, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Lynn Poloka, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, New Kensington, PA
Harrison John Pontoli, BS in Finance, Beaver, PA
Aliyanah LeSéana Pope, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA
Katelin Poproch, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Home, PA
Jonathan Thomas Porter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA
Mitchell Posney, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Apollo, PA
Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA
Vanessa Jean Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Nicole L. Poulos, BS in Nursing, Baden, PA
Jillian G. Powell, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA
Nicholas Mitchell Powell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
Lauren Powers, BSEd in Business Education, Canonsburg, PA
Hannah Leigh Pozzuto, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Apollo, PA
Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Hannah Prather, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Clearville, PA
Parker Pratt, Exploratory-Business, Rices Landing, PA
Brandon Tyler Predmore, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Angela J. Prezioso, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA
Gabrielle E. Probst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Derek Jay James Proctor, BSEd in Music Education, Shippensburg, PA
Kailyn Lashawn Provitt, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Riley J. Prugh, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Kittanning, PA
Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA
Drake Nicolas Puffenbarger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, PA
Briana Dominque Pugh, BA in Criminology, Tobyhanna, PA
Michael Raymond Purazo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD
Amanda Purnell, Exploratory, Scranton, PA
Alisson M. Puskar, BS in Interior Design, Stroudsburg, PA
Edward John Pykosh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monongahela, PA
Kaitlyn Pyne, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Falls Creek, PA

Q

Tia Quairiere, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Malia Quarles, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Export, PA
Ross P. Quimby, BS in Accounting, New Castle, PA
Matthew David Quinn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Imperial, PA
Sydney Lane Quinn, Exploratory, Latrobe, PA
Jannell Kayla Quint, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Springfield, VA

R

Molly Ann Rabon, BS in Geology, Uniontown, PA
Drew Michael Rado, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Autumn Marie Raffaele, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Olivia P. Rager, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
R Rafi N. Rahman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Trey Rainey, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA
Imani Siarah Randolph, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Amanda Anne Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Justice Elisha Ratay, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA
Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL
Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Alexander George Ray, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA
Katelyn Marie Ray, BS in Human Resource Management, Sarver, PA
Zachary Rayz, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Beaver Falls, PA
Caitlyn P. Reading, BS in Hospitality Management, Allison Park, PA
Shannon Kelly Reape, BS in Nursing, Oreland, PA
Larissa Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA
Julia Reaver, BA in Art/Studio, Littlestown, PA
Grace E. Reavis, BS in Human Resource Management, Bowie, MD
Logan Daniel Reddinger, BA in Computer Science, Brookville, PA
Emali L. Redick, BS in Respiratory Care, Elderton, PA
Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Economics, McKees Rocks, PA
Joseph Benjamin Reed, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA
Alexis Lynn Reedy, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Shelly John Lillian Reefer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Vincena Reese, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Guys Mills, PA
Kaycee Ann Reesman, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA
Meghan Julia Regan, BS in Nursing, Manahawkin, NJ
Asher J. Rehn, BSEd in English Education, Montoursville, PA
Elizabeth Merie Rehner, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Windber, PA
Elise Reichenfeld, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies, Sewickley, PA
Joseph E. Reid, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA
Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Exton, PA
Steven Michael Reimold, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA
Theodore Reinhard, BS in Finance, Laurys Station, PA
Emily Marie Reininger, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA
Joshua Andrew Reitter, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA
Zoie Michelle Reitz, BSEd in Art Education, Brockway, PA
Faith Nicole Renninger, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Carlisle, PA
Tara Nicole Renninger, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Carrolltown, PA
Benjamin Reno, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Douglassville, PA
Carly Nicole Renwick, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Ashley Nicole Renzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrenton, VA
Cody Lane Rester, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Volant, PA
Jesse James Retallack, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA
Elizabeth Grace Rettig-Seitam, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA
Sarah Michaela Reustle, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Hainesport, NJ
Eric Reynolds, BS in Geology, Vandergrift, PA
Mark Cooper Reynolds, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lincoln University, PA
Jocelyn Hope Rezk, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Patton, PA
Noah Basil Rhea, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Murrysville, PA
Kristopher John Rhodes, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Haley Renae Ribeau, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Calvin Ribelin, BS in Chemistry, Schwenksville, PA
Ethan Ribelin, BS in Management/General, Schwenksville, PA
Teryl A. Rice, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Williamsburg, PA
Mikayla Rich, BA in Criminology, Mill Hall, PA
Camryn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA
Gavin James Richards, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Gilbertsville, PA
Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA
Rachel Amber Richart, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA
Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA
Andrew John Richnafsky, BS in Marketing, Emporium, PA
Emily Patricia Richnafsky, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Emporium, PA
Sarah Marie Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, North Huntingdon, PA
Joseph MacArio Rico, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jason G. Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Hilton Bringier Ridley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lancaster, PA
Alexis M. Rieger, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA
Bronwen Marcel Rievel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA
Brody Misko Rife, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Chambersburg, PA
McKenzie Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theatre, Boiling Springs, PA
Olivia Marie Riley, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
Tristen E. Ring, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Aiden Ringler, BS in Marketing, Vintondale, PA
Makaela Mackenzie Rising, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Creekside, PA
Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Creekside, PA
Jaylyn Riss, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA
Ethan James Rito, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA
Michael William Ritter, BS in Finance, Harrison City, PA
Nathaniel Scott Ritter, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Sarver, PA
Delilah Rivera, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Ciara Alexis Roach, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Bethel Park, PA
Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Hatboro, PA
Nathan D. Roberts, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA
Dylan T. Roberts McDonald, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Julia Robins, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Olney, MD
John Alexander Robinson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Turtle Creek, PA
Montea A. Robinson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA
Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA
Alonso Manuel Roca, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Dominic Andrew Rocco, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA
Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Julia Rae Rockwell, BA in Music, Jersey Shore, PA
Kimberly Mable Rodemaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hummelstown, PA
Caitlyn Marie Rodgers, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA
Skylar C. Rodgers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Mattison Rodkey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vintondale, PA
Jessica M. Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Ann Rodriguez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tobyhanna, PA
Zashary Rodriguez Pena, BS in International Business, Sheppton, PA
Miranda Rae Rogalsky, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Katherine A. Rogers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Elmhurst Township, PA
Lucy Rogers, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairfield, PA
Stanley A. Rogers, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA
Olivia Rohal, BS in Interior Design, Oakdale, PA
Jada M. Rojas, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Akron, PA
Tyler David Roland, BSEd in Music Education, Alexandria, PA
Nathan Michael Rolling, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Spotsylvania, VA
Yesenia Roman-Longoria, BS in Nursing, Reston, VA
Amelia Romig, BSEd in Business Education, Dallastown, PA
Elizabeth A. Rongione, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA
Ashley Rose, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Conway, PA
Brianna Morgan Rose, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Imperial, PA
Ian Lucas Rosen, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Caitlin Rosenberger, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
Danielle J. Rosenberger, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA
Dominique R. Ross, BS in Marketing, Sewickley, PA
Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Neil Richard Rossman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Russell, PA
Maria Elizabeth Roth, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA
Joshua Michael Rothermel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Millersburg, PA
Shayne Elise Rowland, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA
Elizabeth Rose Rozich, A.A.S. in Baking and Pastry, Leechburg, PA
Brittany Nicole Ruben, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexandra Marina Rubert, BA in Art/Studio, Douglassville, PA
Nathan Eric Ruddock, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Indiana, PA
Brianne Marie Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA
Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA
Julianna Dawn Ruhl, BS in Hospitality Management, McKeesport, PA
Abby Rullo, BSEd in Spanish Education, Latrobe, PA
Ryan Michael Rumbaugh, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Shelocta, PA
Faith Rusesky, BS in Marketing, Selinsgrove, PA
Felisha Nicole Rush, BA in Psychology, Hunker, PA
Ryan Jameson Rush, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
Kaitlyn Rusnak, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, PA
Megan Rusnak, BA in Art/Studio, Windber, PA
Emma Louise Russek, BA in Theatre, Pottstown, PA
Christi A. Russell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mineral Point, PA
Ivie Marie Russell, BS in Management/General, Centre Hall, PA
Nicole Russell, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Russell, BSEd in Music Education, Royersford, PA
Sara Michelle Russell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, North Huntingdon, PA
Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Palmerton, PA
Margret R. Russo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Castle, PA
Addison Renee Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Rhiannon Marie Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Andrea Elizabeth Rutledge, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA
Alayna G. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Clearfield, PA
Carly Ann Ryan, BS in Biology, Lower Burrell, PA
Kirsten Elaine Ryan, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Sarah Ryan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Paris, PA

S

Karisa Saeger, BA in Psychology, Phoenixville, PA
Gabriel A. Saez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Jaclyn Salla, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Karlee Brooke Salmon, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA
Maggie Lynn Samijlenko, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewis Center, OH
Cearah Q. Sampson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Maria Gloria Sanchez, BA in Art/History, North Versailles, PA
Estefani J. Sanchez Fonseca, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Landenberg, PA
Peyton J. Sanders, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA
Demetrius Rene Santiago, BA in Sociology, Williamsport, PA
Layla Santiago, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA
Richard Santiago-Espinal, BA in Criminology, Sadsburyville, PA
Dillon Benjamin Sarka, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Lebanon, OH
Mara Sarno, BA in International Studies, Towanda, PA
Elijah Satchell, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Juliette Barbara Sauter, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Greensburg, PA
Carianne Nicole Savage, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Prosper Saydee, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Upper Darby, PA
Makenzie Jade Alice Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Chandler Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA
Quinn Ronald Scalese, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cherry Tree, PA
Hannah E. Scardina, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Ajahle Scarlett, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA
Jacob Scarnato, BS in Finance, West Lebanon, PA
Kaylee L. Schall, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA
Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA
Kiara Elizabeth Schauer, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA
Emalyn Scheg, BA in International Studies, Yardley, PA
Hayley Erica Schehr, BS in Natural Science, Irwin, PA
Rachel Schempp, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA
Lindsey Renee Scherf, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA
Dawn N. Schermerhorn, Exploratory-Business, Christiana, PA
Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Catasauqua, PA
Meghan A. Schilpp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Richard Schlegel, BA in Criminology, Freedom, PA
Dominic Joseph Schmidt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Butler, PA
Nicholas John Schmidt, BA in Geog & Geographic Info Science, Homer City, PA
Tamzan R. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Export, PA
Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, North Huntingdon, PA
Caitlin Anne Schmitz, BA in Political Science, Greentown, PA
Ashley Schmoll, BA in Psychology, Gilbertsville, PA
Jordan Schneider, BA in Sociology, Mahaffey, PA
Hannah P. Schoone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA
Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristen Leigh Schroder, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Downingtown, PA
Madison Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Fenelton, PA
Miranda Kay Schuck, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper St Clair, PA
Gavin L. Schucker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, PA
Madison Schultz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Athens, PA
Robin Nann Schultz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Home, PA
Mia T. Schulz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA
Divinity-Grace Schulze, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Brookville, PA
Breanna Eileen Schumacher, BA in Psychology, Waymart, PA
Tyler Scott Schurr, BA in Political Science, Home, PA
Sierra Nicole Schwartz, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Oxford, PA
Akeila Schwatka-Boger, BS in Interior Design, Columbia, MD
Kaitlyn Scislowicz, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA
Natalie Elizabeth Sciulli, BS in Nursing, Oakdale, PA
Shane Scudder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Garnet Valley, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Seabol, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, McKeesport, PA
Bailey Seagriff, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA
Sean Patrick Seaman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethel Park, PA
Jackson Schrum Searer, BA in Philosophy, Lewistown, PA
James O. Searer, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Lewistown, PA
Nicholas William Sebastian, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA
Brandi Rae Seidel, BS in Nursing, Hamburg, PA
Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Hlth/Epidem & Biostat, Danville, PA
Astoria Rayne Sell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Temple, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Sell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
Scott Daniel Semelsberger, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Northern Cambria, PA
Kyle T. Sena, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
Megan A. Sensue, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Latrobe, PA
Maeghan Marie Sentz, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA
Kaylie Marilyn Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA
Ivy Raine Sepesy, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Uniontown, PA
Sabrina Emily Sepulveda, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Nescopeck, PA
Jason P. Serafin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hastings, PA
Jeremy Tyler Serafini, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA
Madalyn C. Serbak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA
Johnna M. Sette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bellefonte, PA
Colby Arnold Settles, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA
Matthew J. Severns, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Paige Sevinsky, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lavale, MD
Ryan Jessica Shade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA
Nicholas Westley Shaeffer, BS in Accounting, McGrann, PA
Gary L. Shaffer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Adrian, PA
Juliana Shaffer, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Justus B. Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Zoe Elizabeth Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Latrobe, PA
Madison R. Shafron, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Madison Kaylee Shakespeare, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Alexis Blake Shall, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Smethport, PA
Leah M. Shannon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Blairsville, PA
Noah Jaden Shannon-Hatchett, BA in General Studies, San Antonio, TX
Sandra Nicole Shanshala, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, PA
Qiqi Shao, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wenzhou, China
Hannah Rose Sharkey, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Collegeville, PA
Kaitlyn A. Sharkey, BA in Psychology, Coraopolis, PA
Garrison L. Sharp, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Sophie Christina Sharp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA
Natalie Ruth Sharpless, BSEd in Art Education, Osceola Mills, PA
Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Germantown, MD
Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA
Ciara Shay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA
Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA
Lorna Shebeck, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA
Braedon Gregory Sheesley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Brooke A. Sheffield, BA in Economics, Latrobe, PA
Samuel Shelenberger, BSEd in Music Education, Saegertown, PA
Peyton Olivia Shellenberger, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA
Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Karly Christine Sherkel, BSEd in Music Education, Houtzdale, PA
Emily R. Shero, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Ebensburg, PA
Bryce J. Shetter, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA
Casidhe Ann Shetter, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Dakota Shick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dayton, PA
Gabrielle O. Shick, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Hannah Jo Shick, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA
Madison Paige Shields, BS in Human Resource Management, Newton Hamilton, PA
Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA
Kyla Shingleton, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Baden, PA
Nya M. Shippen, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA
Allison Shirer, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Kylie Amber Shiring, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA
Treylor Edward Shirley, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Blairsville, PA
Isaac R. Shirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Windber, PA
Kaleigh Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wyoming, PA
Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Orwigsburg, PA
Alayna Esther Shoenfelt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA
Jacob David Shoenfelt, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Emma Elizabeth Shope, BS in Nursing, Landisburg, PA
Jacob Scott Shope, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Johnstown, PA
Teylor L. Shroyer, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA
Stone B. Shugarts, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Evans, GA
Cassidie Nicole Shultz, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA
Sari A. Shultz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Payton Jennifer Shuman, BSEd in English Education, Catawissa, PA
Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA
Samantha Marie Shutt, BS in Nursing, Elizabethtown, PA
Ryan M. Sible, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Washington, PA
Kayla Jordan Sidone, BS in Nursing, Boyds, MD
Alexander A. Sidora, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Cadogan, PA
Alyssa Marie R. Sidorski, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Margaret A. Siegert, BSEd in Art Education, West Chester, PA
Bailey Elyse Siko, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Sydney Jayde Sikora, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Eliezer Silvestre, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Grace R. Simeone, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Trent Joseph Simko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Rebekah Simmet, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Huntingdon, PA
Emma Marie Simmons, BS in Accounting, Belsano, PA
Hannah Simmons, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH
Rhea S. Simon, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA
Mariah Simpson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA
Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theatre, Nazareth, PA
Gage A. Singer, BA in Psychology, Saint Michael, PA
Jon A. Singer, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Philadelphia, PA
Addison Jacob Singleton, BS in Finance, Summerville, PA
Emily Jean Singo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockwood, PA
Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Cameron Justin Sivels, BS in Respiratory Care, Oxford, PA
Alyssa Skaer, BS in Interior Design, Brookhaven, PA
Summer V. Skillen, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Skoranski, BSEd in English Education, Laporte, PA
Nicholas Alexander Skwarko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA
Amia M. Slade, BA in Political Science, Pottstown, PA
Jacob Christopher Slebodnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Nanty Glo, PA
Michael Raymond Sledge, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA
Abagail Marie Sleppy, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Penn Run, PA
McKenzie L. Slippy, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Johnstown, PA
Ivy G. Slope, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA
Madeline Patricia Smakulski, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Bloomsburg, PA
Raegan J. Smallwood, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Taylor Smallwood, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Canonsburg, PA
Payton E. Smathers, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Sierra Rose Smay, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Summerhill, PA
Logan G. Smietana, BS in Nursing, Hyde Park, PA
Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Caitlyn Victoria Smith, BS in Hospitality Management, Tarentum, PA
David Smith, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethlehem, PA
Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Jessica Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sarver, PA
Jessica Noel Smith, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA
Jillian Smith, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA
Jocelyn Ann Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Columbus, OH
Kaitlyn Rochelle Smith, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Kierra Lyonna Smith, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Kylie Renee Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Layla G. Smith, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Indiana, PA
Micah J. Smith, BS in Nursing, Dallastown, PA
Paige B. Smith, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
Patrick Smith, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA
Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Rachele Alexis Smith, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Sarah Smith, BSEd in Biology Education, Commodore, PA
Savannah Andrea Smith, BSEd in English Education, Waynesboro, PA
Sierra Susan Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Middletown, PA
Taylor Alexis-Qian Smith, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA
Tiffaney Jade Smith, BS in Marketing, Vintondale, PA
Zymere J. Smith, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA
Zebulen Slater Smoyer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Bellefonte, PA
Alyssa Rose Smyers, BA in Psychology, Coral, PA
Scott Sneath, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Baylee Ann Snedden, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA
Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hastings, PA
Samantha Jade Sneddon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA
Joshua Michael Snively, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Angel Hanwen Snyder, BA in Art/Studio, Osterburg, PA
Cody Michael Snyder, BSEd in Art Education, Dayton, PA
Larissa Snyder, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Rebecca Kelsey Snyder, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Punxsutawney, PA
Skylar Lynn Sobansky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Canonsburg, PA
Cecilia Sobolewski, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Nichole E. Soforic, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, PA
Sarah Solar, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA
Alexa N. Soles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Eman A. Soliman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Jacob Alan Solomon, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel K. Soltesz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Delmont, PA
Jessica Somers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Stanton, PA
Zachary David Somerville, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Elaina Marie Somogyi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA
Sierra Sonnenberg, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA
John M. Sorisio, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Leechburg, PA
Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA
Tori Gladys Sorter, BA in Psychology, Germantown, MD
Madison Christine Sosky, BA in Criminology, Mount Carmel, PA
Chloe Caroline Sossong, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Portage, PA
Dylan Sotnick, BA in Criminology, Potomac, MD
Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA
Atalie A. Soule, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA
Soreya Sourn, BS in Biology, York, PA
Seth McKary Spack, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA
Madison A. Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA
Cali J. Spahn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA
Gabriella Spatafora, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Lititz, PA
Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Megan A. Spatafore, BA in Psychology, Seven Fields, PA
Alaina Nicole Speigle, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA
Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA
Emily C. Spezialetti, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Sphon, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ruffs Dale, PA
Christine Ann Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Pauline Catharine Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA
Rachel M. Spielman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA
Dominic James Spinos, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, South Fork, PA
Benjamin Thomas Spriggs, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexandra J. St Rose, BS in Marketing, Hanover, PA
Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA
Angel C. Stagi, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Hawk Run, PA
Carrie Elizabeth Stahlman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Trent Stalling, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA
Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA
Daaimah A. Stancil, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Cara M. Staresinic, BA in Criminology, Cleveland, OH
Madeleine D. Stas, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Rajah A. Staten-Goldstein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA
Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA
Sarina Sophia Steigerwald, BS in Management/General, Ellwood City, PA
Haley Lyn Steigerwalt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lehighton, PA
Alex Michael Steighner, BA in Economics, Wampum, PA
Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA
Brielle Ashley Stephens, BS in Communications Media/Media Production
Alexis Cierra Stephenson, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Clearfield, PA
David Stephenson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
Sarah W. Stephenson, BS in Public Hlth/Epidem & Biostat, Smicksburg, PA
Alexis Viola Sterner, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Orwigsburg, PA
John Gregory Steve, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooklyn J. Stewart, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA
Ethan J. Stewart, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Hannah Elaine Stewart, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Uniontown, PA
Jesse J. Stewart, BA in Music, Meadville, PA
Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Art Education, Homer City, PA
Kegan Samuel Stiles, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Blairsville, PA
Miranda Stiles, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Seward, PA
Elizabeth A. Stitt, BS in Biology, Altoona, PA
Brayden George Stoffel, BS in Management/General, Finleyville, PA
Zachary William Stolnacker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, PA
Bradley Stoltzfus, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Grant Patrick Stoltzfus, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Zachary Hunter Stone, BA in Art/Studio, Bellefonte, PA
Shannon Rae Stopa, BA in Sociology, Derry, PA
Zachary Joseph Storch, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Madisen Grace Stotler, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercersburg, PA
Aundria Caylie Stouffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
Andrew J. Stout, BS in Management/General, Richlandtown, PA
Samuel A. Stout, BA in Criminology, Lemont, PA
Jessica Stover, BS in Interior Design, York, PA
Joshua Tyler Stover, BA in Psychology, Annville, PA
Joanna L. Stralka, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Stockholm, Sweden
Demetri Patrick Strauch, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA
Briana Justine Strayer, BA in Psychology, Cresson, PA
Hailey Rayne Strayer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Michael Patrick Strini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
Abigail Strittmatter, BA in Music, Bridgeville, PA
Garrett Lewis Strittmatter, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA
Bianca Strobel, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA
Alexis Tiffany Strohm, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA
Abby Strong, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Keirsten Strong, BS in Nursing, Felton, PA
Makayla Strushensky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Jennifer Struth, BSEd in Music Education, McDonald, PA
Amanda Casey Stuck, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA
Alaina Nicole Stuckey, BS in Nursing, Roaring Spring, PA
Cori Stuckey, BS in Nursing, Coudersport, PA
Ian C. Stueck, BS in Management/General, Glennmore, PA
JuliAnna Michele Stuer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Emily M. Stull, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Skyler Beth Stump, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Reynoldsville, PA
Trista Lee Stutzman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stoystown, PA
Jarrod Grant Styer, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA
Rebecca A. Sulava, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Noah Suley, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Avonmore, PA
Cameron A. Suman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA
Haoyang Sun, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Michael Joseph Surma, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ebensburg, PA
Stephen Charles Svitek, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Alex Allen Swan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lititz, PA
Nadine Ruth Swan, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA
Benjamin K. Swanson, BA in Economics, Ford City, PA
Tyler A. Swanson, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
Madeline M. Swires, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cresson, PA
Lindsey Lea Swontek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Lewes, DE
Kailey Doris Swope, BSEd in English Education, Harrisonville, PA
Mariah Paige Syktich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA
Angelina M. Sylvia, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA
Gavin Daniel Szymanski, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

T

Gabrielle Grace Takitch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Youngstown, PA
Jorge L. Tapia Becerril, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Kennett Square, PA
Jacob Alexander Tappe, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
Gaige Marton Tarris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA
William Salvatore Tate, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clymer, PA
Seth Tatrn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lower Burrell, PA
Caitlin Marie Taughinbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA
Alexis Nicole Tavalsky, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA
Justin Michael Tavalsky, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA
Richard Emil Tavalsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA
Thomas William Tavalsky, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ebensburg, PA
Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA
Evan Jacob Taylor, BS in Marketing, Seven Valleys, PA
Greggery Patrik Taylor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Shamokin, PA
Hannah Marie Taylor, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA
Maura Taylor, BSEd in Art Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Greenville, PA
William Taylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Chester, PA
Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greenville, PA
Madison Temple, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Mifflinville, PA
Brigitte Tenney, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Jenna Elizabeth Teno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, PA
Benjamin Jonah Teplin, BS in Accounting, Richmond Hill, Canada
April Terrell, BS in Natural Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Olivia Rojahn Terroso, BS in Nursing, York, PA
Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA
MacKenzie Dawn Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Kane, PA
Maxwell Greyson Theiss, BSEd in Music Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Cloe Thoericht, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA
Brenna L. Thomas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA
Jayden Edmund Thomas, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA
Jocelyn Marie Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Keith Elijah Thomas, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA
Krystin L. Thomas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mountain Top, PA
Ronae Brittany Thomas, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Ryan Anthony Thomas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA
Seth D. Thomas, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA
Cole James Thome, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Alexander Byron Thompson, BA in Criminology, Loudon, TN
Drakkar Shelton Thompson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Jennifer M Keenan Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA
Karlie L. Thompson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA
Opal Renee Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Vincent Louis Thompson, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Courtney Nicole Thornton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Erika Nichole Thrower, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
Thomas Joseph Tierney, BSEd in Biology Education, Havertown, PA
Eva Tillich, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA
JaCora M. Tillman, BA in Criminology, Beaver Falls, PA
Aleaha Grace Tillotson, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Roaring Branch, PA
Bryony L. Tilzey, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Greensburg, PA
Allison Marie Tima, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA
MaKenna J. Tinsman, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Strongstown, PA
Sara D. Tipmongkol, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Dumfries, VA
Joseph Anthony Tirpak, BS in Management/Energy Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Lainy Todd, BA in Criminology, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA
Justin Toman Michael Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Abby Rose Tomayko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Leah Rose Tombs, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McMurray, PA
Alissa May Tome, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Columbia, PA
Casey Erin Tomiczek, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, North Apollo, PA
Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA
Matthew Gindhart Tomlin, BS in Human Resource Management, Levittown, PA
Parker J. Tompkins, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Grace Torpey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA
Rebecca M. Torres, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA
Mirna Torres Ayala, BS in Geology, Kennett Square, PA
Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Krista Toth, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Isaiah Towler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Caroline Grace Towne, BA in Anthropology, Wilmington, DE
Carlie A. Toy, Exploratory-Business, Clymer, PA
Delanie N. Toy, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Freeport, PA
Joshua Kyle Tozer, BSEd in English Education, Clymer, PA
Matthew Loren Tracy, BA in Political Science, Waverly Township, PA
Taylor Trainor, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexis C. Trask, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA
Aden Trathen, BS in Accounting, Catawissa, PA
Melody Mercedes Traver, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroe Township, PA
Raven Starr Trego, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, McClure, PA
Rebecca Marie Trentin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA
Caitlin Marie Trettel, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA
Hayley Trice, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Derry, PA
Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA
Rolasiah Triplett, BSEd in Mathematics Education, West Mifflin, PA
Joel Shepler Triponey, BS in Human Resource Management, Reynoldsville, PA
Emily Grace Trotta, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA
Kayla Troup, BA in Psychology, Lucernemines, PA
Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA
Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Woodward, PA
Ryan S. Troy, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA
Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hellertown, PA
Isis Maysa Truxon, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA
Chloe Tubbs, BSEd in Music Education, Grampian, PA
Jada Maerie Tucker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fort Washington, MD
Cody M. Tumpak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greenville, PA
Chelsea Lyn Tunney, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Trinity L. Turco, BS in Biology, Jenkintown, PA
Allysa Ellen Turner, BA in Art/History, Lancaster, PA
Emily Lynn Turner, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrenton, VA
Heather Turner, BS in Biology, Wilmerding, PA
Shania Rose Turner, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Carnegie, PA
Luke Tyler Tvarozna, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA
Madison Twaddell, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Pottstown, PA
Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Columbia Cross Roads, PA
Kyle Phoenix Tyndale, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

U

Kendra Nichole Udovich, BS in Management/General, Kane, PA
Jordan L. Uhler, BS in Marketing, Allentown, PA
Kylee Ulery, BS in Accounting, Melcroft, PA
Dominic Patrick Umbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA
Grace Christine Unger, BSEd in Art Education, Harrisburg, PA
Amber Marie Uranker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA
Natalie Barbara Urbanek, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA
Shelby N. Ursiak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA
Amanda M. Utter, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA
Carly Elizabeth Utzig, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

V

Thomas Valcukas, BS in Biology, East Stroudsburg, PA
Aislinn Valdovinos, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Washington, PA
Bradley Robert Valente, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bel Air, MD
Adalyn Rebekka Valenti, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
Jacob Emil Valentin, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
David Micheal Valentine, BA in Criminology, Tamaqua, PA
Mashayla S. Valentine, BS in Marketing, Mifflinburg, PA
Timothy J. Valentine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA
Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA
Isabel T. Valle, BA in Psychology, Bronx, NY
Trent Jayson Valovchik, BS in Marketing, Lower Burrell, PA
Madison Renee Valyo, BS in Respiratory Care, Homer City, PA
Matthew Christopher Van Etten, BS in Finance, Shillington, PA
Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA
Jason Van Tine, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA
Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Benjamin O. Van Wieren, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA
Elijah G. Vanier, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chambersburg, PA
Lauren Leigh Vargo, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Joy Varnicle, BS in Human Resource Management, Highspire, PA
Maclyn G. Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sweet Valley, PA
Fiona Ruby Vashaw, BS in Nursing, State College, PA
Gavin M. Vashie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Sarver, PA
Benjamin Charles Vasil, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA
Nickolas John Vasil, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA
Tamarra Rosa Vasquez, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Cevrina E. Vazquez, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Allentown, PA
Jailene Vega, BS in Human Resource Management, Avondale, PA
Angel Vehonsky, BA in Art/Studio, New Paris, PA
Ariana Velez, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA
Codey Allen Venanzio, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Juliette Rose Vento, BA in Criminology, Brodheadsville, PA
Ronald Paul Verdavoir, BS in Marketing, Hastings, PA
Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA
Makenzie Carol Veverka, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA
Anna Katherine Vibostok, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Jessica Vichie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Maxwell Sloan Vicini, BS in Interior Design, Coudersport, PA
Maria Vidmar, BA in Psychology, Oakdale, PA
Christopher Austin Vigliotti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Verona, PA
Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA
Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA
Estephany Dayana Villicana Ramirez, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kennett Square, PA
Khala Lynn Vines, BA in International Studies, Duncansville, PA
Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carlisle, PA
Julia Nicole Vislosky, BSEd in Spanish Education, Irwin, PA
Isaac Conrad Vitz, BA in International Studies, Red Lion, PA
Madison Olivia Vogan, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA
Brianna Nicole Volovic, BSEd in Spanish Education, Harrison City, PA
Lauren Margaret Volovic, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA
Alyssa R. Vos, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA
Marc M. Vrane, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA
Mathew Jon Vukovich, Exploratory-Business, Kittanning, PA
Logan Vunora, BS in Interior Design, Natrona Heights, PA

W

Jessica Mary Wachowicz, BS in Respiratory Care, Pennsburg, PA
Daniece Christa Wade, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA
Zayna Wagner, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Ciera C. Walker, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Ann Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Somerset, PA
Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA
Natale Marie Walker, BA in Psychology, Bristol, PA
Shayla Jameson Walker, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Zoe Walker, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Jacob T. Walko, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA
Renee Elizabeth Wall, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Andrew M. Wallace, BS in Finance, Eldersburg, MD
Emily Ruth Walls, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA
Caroline Ann Walsh, BS in Nutrition, Easton, PA
Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
Gabriel Liam Walsh, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Glen Mills, PA
Kaitlyn Rose Walsh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA
Nicole Marie Walter, BS in Nutrition, Fairhope, PA
Victoria Violet Walter, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA
Bailey Laurane Walters, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Korinne Lynnette Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA
Lily Walton, Exploratory, Plymouth, PA
Olivia Wanat, BA in History, Avalon, PA
Ziling Wang, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Kamrynn Renee Wantz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Duncansville, PA
Nicholas Hunter Ward, BS in Marketing, Vincent, OH
Taylor Ward, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA
Adrienne Jo Warden, BS in Nursing, Darlington, PA
Hannah Wareham, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lower Burrell, PA
Sara Lee Wareham, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Shelocta, PA
Jeffrey K. Warmbein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA
Kylie Nicole Warren, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrenton, VA
Sidney Marie Warshel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Jordan T. Washington, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monroeville, PA
Kiara A. Washington, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA
Randy Washington, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Schwenksville, PA
Taylor L. Washington, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Watkins, BS in Nursing, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Molly Elizabeth Watkins, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Littlestown, PA
Hannah Watson, BA in Sociology, Allentown, PA
Mia Watson, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA
Kelsey M. Watt, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA
Maia Alexis Watt, Exploratory, Ford City, PA
Nathan Robert Watt, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA
Tyler David Watts, BA in Psychology
Victoria Watts, BA in Psychology, Sandy Lake, PA
Julie Ann Way, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Joshua L. Wayland, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dubois, PA
Maggie Weader, BSEd in Music Education, Beavertown, PA
Alexander Joseph Weakland, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, York, PA
Madison Weakland, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA
Alec Michael Weaver, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ephrata, PA
Alyssa Weaver, BS in Nursing, Newmanstown, PA
Evan Paul Weaver, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Madeline Faith Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
Marian R. Weaver, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Williamsport, PA
Melissa Weaver, BS in Nursing, Conestoga, PA
Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA
Thao Webb, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA
Eric Francis Weigold, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Garrett Weik, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA
Ally Arlene Weimer, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA
Anna L. Weinstein, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Cassidy Lynn Weinzierl, BA in Sociology, Clymer, PA
Jordan Diana Weir, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Winchester, VA
Logan Emma Weiss, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, White, PA
Collin Christopher Welling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Dina Hope Welliver, BA in Criminology, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bradley D. Welman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
William R. Welsh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaylee J. Wenderoth, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allentown, PA
Carson Wendling, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hershey, PA
Kira E. Wertz, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, PA
Lindsey Michelle Wertz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Miranda Rose Wertz, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Altoona, PA
Ryan Daniel Wertz, BSEd in Biology Education, Woodbury, PA
Rebekah C. Wesney, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA
Paige Helen Wess, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ
Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA
Lilian Westhafer, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA
Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA
Jacob A. Weverink, BA in Theatre, Manassas, VA
Andrew Richard Wharton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA
Brooke Sherrece White, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pittsburgh, PA
Charles John White, BS in Finance, New Brighton, PA
Diamond White, BA in Psychology, Sharon Hill, PA
Erica Ashley White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
Jessica Ann White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
Madelyne Rose White, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA
Copeland Maize Whitfield, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicole Whitton, BS in Finance, Limerick, PA
Adam Jonathan Whysong, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Stoker Ray Wieczorek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ligonier, PA
Barett C. Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA
Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA
Autumn Lyn Wilde, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Emma Grace Wilhelm, BS in Nursing, Tuckerton, NJ
Erin Michelle Wilhelm, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Delmont, PA
Megan Joy Wilkie, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Austin Will, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Gibsonia, PA
Abby Lauren Williams, BS in Chemistry, Liberty, PA
Abigail L. Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Gap, PA
Alexander J. Williams, BA in Computer Science, Springfield, PA
Alexandra Williams, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA
Colin Patrick Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA
Edward Seaburn Williams, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA
Emma Victoria Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Liberty, PA
Hollie K. Williams, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Kaytlynn M. Williams, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA
Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA
Lydia Diana Williams, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, York, PA
Mya Williams, BS in Nursing, Upper Darby, PA
Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior & Mental, Coraopolis, PA
Paige L. Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA
Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Washington, PA
Rylie Laree Williams, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Sean Williams, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Terell M. Williams, BS in Finance, Chambersburg, PA
Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA
Mahogany Janelle Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA
Luke Girard Wills, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA
Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA
Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Chloe Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA
Rylee Dane Wilson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Allison Park, PA
Adrianna Lorrelle Wilt, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Emma C. Winchell, BS in Interior Design, Trafford, PA
Alexia Jazmin Winfrey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Uniontown, PA
Brynn E. Wingard, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA
Emily Marie Wingard, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Somerset, PA
Isabel Wingard, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA
Mark K. Wingard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Strabane, PA
Erin Nicole Winkowski, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Joelle Winters, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Philipsburg, PA
Alexis M. Wirfel, BS in Human Resource Management, Ebensburg, PA
Nathan Scott Wissinger, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Ligonier, PA
Jazmine B. Wissler, Exploratory-Education, York, PA
Kylee Witt, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Connellsville, PA
Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA
Lauren Marie Wolbert, BA in Theatre, Leeper, PA
Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA
Dawn M. Wolfe, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA
Domenica Ann Wolfe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Taylor Madison Wolfe, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA
Jeremy Robert Wombacker, BS in Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA
Megan Elyse Wood, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA
Nathan Charles Wood, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA
Venus Ashanti Woodard, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Hayley Giovanna Woodside, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA
Noah Z. Woodward, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA
Megan A. Woodworth, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA
Ryan Joesph Woolley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Matamoras, PA
Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
Emily Marie Worcester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA
Jonathan D. Worthington, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pipersville, PA
Isaac William Wortman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saint Marys, PA
Kaelyn Nicole Wozniak, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
Alida Rose Wright, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
David Wright, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Long Valley, NJ
Morgan Ashleigh Wright, BA in Criminology, Muir, PA
Shae M. Wright, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA
Tianna Alexis Wright, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Harrisburg, PA
Champagne A. Wyatt-Ojeda, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA

Y

Scott Yackuboskey, BA in Political Science, Homer City, PA
Telford S. Yacynych, Exploratory, Germansville, PA
Tanner Yancy, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Homer City, PA
Zeya Yang, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Madison Yaniga, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
Ashley Yanni, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Thomas Joseph Yapsuga, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Robert Yeager, BS in Marketing, Slatington, PA
Amber Nicole Yearick, BS in Human Resource Management, Mill Hall, PA
Hunter Tyler Yearick, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mill Hall, PA
Benjamin Martin Yetsko, BS in Nursing, Julian, PA
Jacob M. Yingling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA
Malloreigh Vivianna Yingling, BA in International Studies, Lewistown, PA
Kathryn M. Yocca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Amity, PA
Megan Y. Yoder, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Neil F. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA
Bronwen Anne Yoncak, BSEd in Music Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Tervera C. Yongu, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Philadelphia, PA
Austin W. Young, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Baily Corinne Young, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pottstown, PA
Ezekiel E. Young, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Sean Benjamin Young, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA
Madison Taylor Youst, BS in Athletic Training, Reinholds, PA
Megan Alexandra Yuhas, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Hastings, PA

Z

Alexa Caryl Zacek, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Morgan Zagorski, BA in Psychology, Ellwood City, PA
Eric Edward Zaharko, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniela Zamores-Abundis, BA in Criminology, West Grove, PA
Alexis Michael-Elizabeth Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Cassidy Michelle Zandier, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, South Park, PA
Amanda M. Zaner, BA in International Studies, Quakertown, PA
Brooke Marie Zanotto, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
Elizabeth Zapach, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA
Alexis Melia Zaragoza, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Seward, PA
Samantha Marie Zaragoza, BS in Public Hlth/Environ & Occup, Seward, PA
Alexis Danielle Zarnick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Isabella Renae Zavalanski, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Shania Mikayla Zayac, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA
Menlinda L. Zayzay, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Danielle Marie Zdrale, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA
Ethan Scott Zechman, BS in Accounting, Gainesville, VA
Marcos I. Zegarra, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA
Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Lillian G. Zeminski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA
Julian Alec Zentek, BS in Respiratory Care, Coraopolis, PA
Kiera Joelle Zeok, A.A. in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Emily Anne Zerfoss, BS in Nursing, Graceton, PA
Kierisa Dawn Zerfoss, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lucernemines, PA
Jeremy Paul Zernick, BS in Accounting, Carrolltown, PA
Badi Zhou, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Indiana, PA
Lingjie Zhou, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China
Jessica Ziance, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Rebecca L. Zielinski, BS in Interior Design, McKees Rocks, PA
Michael Alexander Zihmer, BS in Management/General, Frederick, MD
Nathaniel Zik, BS in Accounting, Rural Valley, PA
Delaney Elizabeth Zilla, BS in Nursing, Greenville, PA
Acelynn Nicole Zimmerman, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA
Haleigh Paige Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Rachel Faye Zimmerman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gardners, PA
Lilly K. Zoffel, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA
Melanie Irene Zolocsik, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Hannah M. Zomak, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA
Dante Joseph Zottoli, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Wexford, PA
Priscille Zuanzi, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristin Zurenko, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Hillsdale, PA
Briana Lynn Zwolak, BA in Psychology, Aspinwall, PA
Stephanie Zynn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coatesville, PA