Dean’s List, Fall 2018

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.  

    A

    Alexandra Marie Abbatiello, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Hassan Ahmed Abdulbaqi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Omar Abdulraziq, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Muhammad Hur Haider Abidi, BS in Biology, Export, PA

    Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Jeanette Accardi, BS in Communications Media, Rocky Point, NY

    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD

    Ivette Danais Acosta, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

    Alexis Goldye Adams, BS in Biology, Fairless Hills, PA

    Alexis Jo Adams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Erin L. Adams, BA in Psychology, Setauket, NY

    Jason Connor Adams, BS in Marketing, Russell, PA

    Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Valley View, PA

    Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA

    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

    Susan Alene Adams, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Oyindamola E. Adebayo, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hyattsville, MD

    Brianna C. Adkins, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Ian Lias Adkins, BA in Criminology, Saxonburg, PA

    Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Anthony Joseph Affinito, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monongahela, PA

    Brandon P. Aguirre, BS in Finance, Bentleyville, PA

    Karla Marie Aguirre, BA in Criminology, Scranton, PA

    Tristan R. Aiken, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Audrey Aikins, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Daniel D. Aikins, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah R. Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Hermitage, PA

    Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mill Hall, PA

    Alexander Nathaniel Akers, BS in Management/General, Plymouth Meeting, PA

    Mohammed Abdullah Al Sahhaf, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Findlay, OH

    Arwa Mesfer Alahmari, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Baqer Haider Alawami, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Shatha O. Alawwad, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA


    Ali Albahri, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Indiana, PA

    Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Brian William Albert, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

    Maximillion Anthony Albright, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christopher Jeffrey Alesantrino, BS in Management/General, Davidsville, PA

    Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Cranberry Township, PA

    Korrie Karissa Alexander, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kane, PA

    Elizabeth Violette Alexander-Gray, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Sara Alexandre, Unclassified, Nancy, France

    Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Saihat, Saudi Arabia

    Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA

    Attilah Alanna Ali, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexa Alker, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Sligo, PA

    Jeffrey Ray Allen, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Joshua Lee Allen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Verona, PA

    Nicholas Michael Allen, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA

    Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

    Na'eem C. Allen-Stills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Maya AlyssaMarie Allmond, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Frederick, MD

    Zahra Almahal, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Liliana Altagracia Almanzar, BA in Sociology, Allentown, PA

    Zainab Jumah A Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Haytham Ahmed Almoreahel, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Ahmed Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Mutlaq Almutailq, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Majid Alnahdi, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA

    Fawaz A. Alotaibi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Nader K. Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Khalid Alothaim, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Hussain Alqahtani, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Turki Fahad Alqarni, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Ammar Alqurashi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Rasheed Ali Alramahy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mohammed Aedh Alruwaili, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Yousef Thani Alruwaili, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems


    Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Yanbu Al Bahr, Saudi Arabia

    Majed Talal Alshehri, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Mahdi Mohammed Alsherawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Omar Abdullah Alshwish, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Moazi Mslh Alslami, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

    Corey Johnathon Alston, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Fatimah Hussain Alsultan, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Indiana, PA

    Savanna Alesha Altenor, BA in Psychology, Sharon, PA

    Abdulmajeed Abdulhamid Alwesaibie, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Alhasa, Saudi Arabia

    Reem Abdullah Alyahya, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Asem Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Ahmed Abdan H Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Hussain A. Alzaid, BS in Finance, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lucas Paul Ambler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicholas John Amendola, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Holland, PA

    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Samson Kuranya Andanje, BA in Art/Studio, East Norriton, PA

    Kevin Thomas Anderson, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Wayne, PA

    Kimberly Amanda Shirley Anderson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Larissa L. Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA

    MacKenzie A. Anderson, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Curwensville, PA

    Regan Kali Anderson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lewisburg, PA

    Taylor Brieanne Anderson, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA

    Thais Sakemi Andreotti, BA in Psychology, Curitiba, PR, Brazil

    Brianna Rachel Andres, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Seth T. Andres, Exploratory University College, Buena Vista, PA

    Morgan Nicole Andrew, BA in Criminology, Emmitsburg, MD

    Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Elizabethtown, PA

    Alexandra S. Andrick, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA

    Isabella Rae Angott, Exploratory University College, Washington, PA

    Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Schwenksville, PA

    Samantha Christina Antal, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA


    Alaska J. Antestenis, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Anthony, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Michael Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, East Berlin, PA

    Olivia Christine Anthony, BS in Nursing, Mayport, PA

    Tony G. Anthony, BFA in Music Performance, Mineral Point, PA

    Rachel M. Antidormi, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Jefferson Township, PA

    Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Braeden Todd Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Roaring Spring, PA

    Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Psychology, Perth Amboy, NJ

    Alyssa R. Arce, BA in Psychology, Springdale, PA

    Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, PA

    Brandon S. Arendas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Irwin, PA

    Megan Renee Arendash, BA in Religious Studies, Meadville, PA

    Brittany Nicole Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, East Berlin, PA

    Chloe Renee Armstrong, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, East Berlin, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

    Jeffrey Scott Arnold, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Meghan Jenna Arnold, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cody Lee Arrowood, BFA in Art Studio, Chambersburg, PA

    Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Bethany Holly Ascenzi, BA in Theater, Shickshinny, PA

    Alec Christopher Aspray, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, PA

    Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Auel, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA

    Marissa Lynne Auel, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Harrison City, PA

    Logan M. Aument, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Columbia, PA

    Glynn Ann Aumiller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milroy, PA

    Charles David Aurand, BSEd in Music Education, Paxinos, PA

    Lindsay Jane Aurand, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Aaron P. Aycock, BSEd in Music Education, Clearfield, PA

    Zachary T. Azzarelli, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

    B

    Danijel Babic, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Industry, PA

    Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ephrata, PA

    Abigail Leigh Bachman, BS in Disability Services, Glenville, PA

    Alaina Rose Backer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Andrew Backfisch, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

    Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD

    Lindsey Evelyn Badgett, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, PA


    Aliana M. Badoo, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew Anthony Badzik, BS in Finance, Ernest, PA

    Garrett J. Baerg, BS in Marketing, Yardley, PA

    Annika Jacqueline Baermann, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

    Bethany J. Bailey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA

    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

    Morgan R. Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA

    Nathan Edward Bailey, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

    Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Chelan Bair-Carr, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, PA

    Riley B. Bakayza, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Ann Baker, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Exton, PA

    Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Jordan Baker, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Titusville, PA

    Tori Monet Baker, BS in Hospitality Management, Darby, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Balaz, BA in Theater, Millersville, MD

    Haley Ann Baldinger, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Alum Bank, PA

    Gina Claire Baldoni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newville, PA

    Kiley Baldwin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Aliquippa, PA

    Tyler Balega, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

    Noelani N. Ballester, Unclassified, Toa Baja, Puerto Rico

    Breanna T. Balog, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perryopolis, PA

    Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

    Melissa Bannister, Unclassified, Manchester, United Kingdom

    Osamh Mohammad Baraiyan, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Cresson, PA

    Emily N. Baran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    Hannah Leigh Barch, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Springdale, PA

    Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Jenna Elizabeth Barclay, BSEd in Biology Education, Shelocta, PA

    Dylan Michael Barcus, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Cranberry Township, PA

    Elizabeth Caitlin Barenick, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Homer City, PA

    Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Taj-Aya Barnes, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley Jo-Jordan Barnett, BS in Interior Design, Sugar Grove, PA

    Liam Micheal Barnett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Andrew Joseph Barnosky, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Mackenzie M. Barr, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Trey Joseph Barr, BS in Management/General, Altoona, PA


    Maria Lynn Barraclough, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    Madelyn M. Barrante, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Erin M. Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas Blake Barris, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Katiana L. Barwinske, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA

    Hannah Katherine Basinger, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Destiny Doll Bates, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Towanda, PA

    Kara Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Lindsey N. Battaglini, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Kassidy Rae Battiste, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Ashton Nikole Battistelli, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

    Kelly L. Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tionesta, PA

    Erin Jeannette Baughman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Leah K. Baum, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA

    Jett James Baumgardner, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Brigit Ann Baumgartner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, High Bridge, NJ

    Dominique Marie Bautista, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA

    Nakoya Alexis Beady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York, PA

    Joshua Robert Beale, BS in Nursing, Freeport, PA

    Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

    Megan Ashley Beam, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Greencastle, PA

    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Elizabethtown, PA

    Paige M. Beattie, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

    Nathan Michael Beatty, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Zachary Thomas Beblar, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Chelsea Julianna Beck, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Justin Whitney Beck, BS in Chemistry, Etters, PA

    Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA

    Shane Craig Beck, Exploratory University College, Mount Joy, PA

    Lexsys Michelle Becker, BA in Asian Studies, Parkville, MD

    Madison Alexis Becker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sean P. Becker, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zackery R. Bednar, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Beers, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA

    James R. Beitel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA

    Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Sebastian Tony Belfonti, BA in Psychology, Slatington, PA


    Francis W. Bell, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bensalem, PA

    Andrew Thomas Bellino, BA in Psychology, Riverside, PA

    Kyleigh Jaye Bellman, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Gabrielle Z. Belz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

    Abby L. Benden, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, PA

    Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Katelyn Marion Bender, BA in Psychology, Rockton, PA

    Joseph Nino Benetti, BA in Criminology, Beaver, PA

    Alexander R. Bennett, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Armagh, PA

    Allison Irene Bennett, BA in Psychology, Lock Haven, PA

    Brian Andrew Bennett, BS in Geology/Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Samuel Igor Benson, BA in Theater, Holland, PA

    Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA

    Shelby Rennae Bepler, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Genevieve M. Berdomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Twin Rocks, PA

    Laken Marie Berezansky, BS in Interior Design, Homer City, PA

    Alvyn P. Berg, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Lancaster, PA

    Shaelyn K. Bergerstock, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Muncy, PA

    Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Irwin, PA

    Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Johnstown, PA

    Elise N. Berman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Nazareth, PA

    Mario Richard Bernard, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Nicole Allyse Berner, BFA in Art Studio, Aliquippa, PA

    Kyle Leonard Bernstein, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Washington, PA

    Margot Hicks Berry, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Finance, Tafton, PA

    Kaylee H. Berstler, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Anthony L. Bertani, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

    Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Bertuzzi, BS in Hospitality Management, Meyersdale, PA

    Jenna Mae Berzansky, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA

    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

    Sinamon K. Bethea, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Sierra Montana Bettwy, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Altoona, PA

    Medinah Ayesha Bey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA

    David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA

    Ava Noel Bianco, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA


    Benjamin Thomas Bianco, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Charis Yvonne Biancuzzo, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

    Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

    Mikayla Marie Bickford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clifton Heights, PA

    Alayna L. Biesecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Julia L. Bilik, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Michael R. Bilik, BFA in Music Performance, Greensburg, PA

    Jonathan A. Biller, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Kingston, PA

    Zane Charles Billy, BS in Management/Energy Management, Meyersdale, PA

    Ryan David Binkley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Sumayyah Bint-Faaruq, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Reagan B. Bish, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Bethlehem, PA

    Kayla Rae Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA

    Riley James Bissontz, BA in Criminology, Springdale, PA

    Jeremy Michael Bittlebrun, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Schellsburg, PA

    Jesse Paul Bittner, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Rafael Antonio Bizaldi, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

    Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Miranda Black, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Berlin, PA

    Tucker Ryan Black, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lewisburg, PA

    Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

    Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Taylor A. Blackmon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA

    Luke R. Blahut, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan Sawyer Blair, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Rachel Leigh Blanchard, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Angela Marie Blank, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Nathan Clay Blankenbicker, BA in Economics, Apollo, PA

    Amber Lynn Blanks, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Taylor M. Blanzy, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, Rural Valley, PA

    Craig Douglas Blevins, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Kittanning, PA

    Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

    Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Spring Brook Township, PA

    Guanzhen Bo, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA


    Mary S. Bobik, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, PA

    Trevor James Bodema, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Butler, PA

    Emily Ann Bodenschatz, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, PA

    Dana M. Bodnar, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

    Hannah Alexiss Bogats, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Elizabeth C. Boggs, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Lower Burrell, PA

    Stephen John Bohenek, BS in Nursing, Clifton, VA

    Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA

    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Geology/Environmental, Nottingham, PA

    August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Nicktown, PA

    Maria K. Boltz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA

    Bridgette L. Bonenberger, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pottstown, PA

    Gabrielle Nicole Bonnar, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Keegan C. Bonnet, BSEd in Music Education, Ellsworth, PA

    Kristin Marie Bonzo, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Valencia, PA

    Cassandra Nicole Booher, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monaca, PA

    Olivia Renee Boop, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Millmont, PA

    Andrew Ray Booth, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA

    Sarah Morgan Bopp, BS in Interior Design, Montgomery, PA

    Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

    Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA

    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Alex Don Boring, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Cherry Tree, PA

    Gregory Louis Boring, BSEd in Biology Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Chloe D. Borland, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Uniontown, OH

    Maya M. Borland, BS in Interior Design, Butler, PA

    Isabella Marie Bosar, BS in Accounting, Home, PA

    Daniel Edward Bostedo, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Wexford, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Bottles, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA

    Emma Bouchard, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Bentleyville, PA

    Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

    Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd in Biology Education, Carlisle, PA

    Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Madison Bowen, BS in Hospitality Management, West Reading, PA

    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

    Isaac W. Bower, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, McDonald, PA

    Brayden J. Bowerman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Joshua Michael Bowers, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Armagh, PA

    Kaylee Rae Bowers, BSEd in Biology Education, Martinsburg, PA


    Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Renovo, PA

    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

    Samantha Dawn Bowman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lehighton, PA

    Teivan Lei Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristin N. Bowser, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

    Courtney Mae Boyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mahaffey, PA

    Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Millersburg, PA

    Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology, Elysburg, PA

    Zachary Paul Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

    Darby Sue Boyles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jill E. Bracken, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Katherine H. Bradshaw, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

    Amber Noel Brady, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA

    Carolina Braga, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

    Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Hannah Rose Brant, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Corinne Elizabeth Brath, BA in Political Science, Amherst, NY

    Taylor Erin Brennan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rock Rudi Brenner, BS in Geology, York, PA

    Matthew James Breno, BS in Athletic Training, Mount Airy, MD

    Emily D. Brewer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Atglen, PA

    Charles Carroll Brice, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Yardley, PA

    Lauren Marie Brindley, BS in Hospitality Management, Follansbee, WV

    Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Millmont, PA

    David Thomas Brison, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Will Michael Britsky, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Kyle Britton, BS in Nursing, Falls Creek, PA

    Madison Rose Britton, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Penn Run, PA

    Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Haley Marie Brooks, BA in Theater, Berwick, PA

    Jacob Lee Brooks, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Logan N. Brooks, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, PA

    Victoria Leigh Ann Brosch, BS in Hospitality Management, Brush Valley, PA

    Kelsey Anne Brosh, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

    Laura A. Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

    Hannah Ashlyn Brouse, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA


    Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

    Alexis Marie Brown, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

    Dalton R. Brown, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Lucinda, PA

    Desmond Theodore Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Dylan Brown, BFA in Music Performance, New Kensington, PA

    Jesse Justin Brown, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Kady Elizabeth Brown, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

    Karyn N. Brown, BA in Criminology, Elkins Park, PA

    Kathleen Patricia Brown, BS in Disability Services, Honey Brook, PA

    Kiara Monique Brown, BS in Finance, Coatesville, PA

    Kyle M. Brown, BS in Biology, Brick, NJ

    Logan Connor Brown, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Patrisha Brown, Exploratory University College, Duquesne, PA

    Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science, York Haven, PA

    Sarah Anne Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Lancaster, PA

    Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA

    Annamarie Katherine Brubaker, BA in Psychology, Rochester Mills, PA

    Victoria E. Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northumberland, PA

    Zachary William Brucher, BS in Management/General, Hunlock Creek, PA

    Benjamin G. Brumbaugh, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Oakmont, PA

    Kiera Lynn Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA

    Hadeara D. Brumskill, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Noah Brundrett, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Monroeville, PA

    Nicole M. Bruno, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

    Alexandria Paige Bryant, BSEd in Music Education, Marathon, NY

    Dwayne Troy Bryant, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Abington, PA

    Jackson Buccigross, BS in Marketing, South Windsor, CT

    Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

    Hannah Renae Buchko, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Jessica Renee Buchna, BS in Marketing, Lake City, PA

    Ciara Moran Buckingham, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Michael Roberto Buckstein, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Jessica H. Bulkley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Friendsville, PA

    Kristie Helen Bulla, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Catherine Anne Bulvin, BS in Interior Design, Hollywood, MD

    Josh Bundy, BS in Interior Design, Ridgway, PA

    Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA


    Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, Hunker, PA

    Renee Ann Burch, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alyssa Marie Burd, BA in Spanish, Beech Creek, PA

    Maura Christine Burd, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

    Bryce Tyler Burfete, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

    Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Irwin, PA

    Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Taylor Rae Burkey, BS in Athletic Training, Summerhill, PA

    Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology, Atglen, PA

    Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Asia Alexa Burkholder, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, New Alexandria, PA

    Alexandra Elizabeth Burns, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Sewickley, PA

    Olivia Ann Barbara Burns, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippenville, PA

    Alexandra Julia Burrows, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Syracuse, NY

    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Stroudsburg, PA

    Jada Danae Burt, BA in Psychology, Fredericksburg, PA

    Jeffrey Joseph Burton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mayfield, PA

    Lindsy Darelle Burton, Exploratory University College, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily E. Buseck, BSEd in English Education, James Creek, PA

    Daniel V. Buser, BA in History, Hershey, PA

    Hayley Michelle Bush, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Colton Bush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Lauren M. Bushey, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Chambersburg, PA

    Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

    Zackary David Busovicki, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Clymer, PA

    Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Sarah E. Buterbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Krupank Byramangala Krishnamurthy, BS in Finance, Toronto, ON

    Cullen Michael Byrne, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Gabriella Marie Byrne, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Kayleigh Elizabeth Byrne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Parsippany, NJ

    C

    Alexa Lynn Caceres, BS in Human Resource Management, Easton, PA

    Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shippensburg, PA

    Nicholas D. Cage, BSEd in Music Education, Reinholds, PA

    John Dalton Cain, BS in Management/General, Edgewater, MD

    Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

    Patrick John Calabro, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA


    Lencys Takisha Calcano Fernandez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexander Peter Caldwell, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

    Ryan Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

    Eric Lee Calhoun, BA in Criminology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Cabell Ryan Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Graeme G. Camp, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Allentown, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA

    Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Brooke Elizabeth Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Slippery Rock, PA

    Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA

    Ian Mitchell Campbell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Communications Media, Bellwood, PA

    Nathaniel Taylor Campbell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shrewsbury, PA

    Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA

    Gia M. Cannavino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mayfield Heights, OH

    Alexis Christina Caplan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Larissa S. Caplan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Devon Kelly Caples, BS in International Business, Westminster, MD

    Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BSEd in Art Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Olivia Christine Carbone, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Beaver Falls, PA

    Marissa Joelene Cardarella, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Oxford, PA

    Alana M. Cardona, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Harleysville, PA

    Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Weedville, PA

    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

    Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA

    Allison Carl, BA in Criminology, Eagles Mere, PA

    Tanner L. Carl, BA in English/Writing Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Bridget Michelle Carlin, BA in Theater, Perkiomenville, PA

    Samantha Rae Carlin, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Erin Lynn Carlson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Erie, PA

    Crisman Mayron Carmona, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Carnahan, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA

    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Devin Andrew Carns, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Clearfield, PA


    Kevin Edward Carnvale, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA

    Martin D. Caro, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Brianne Carolus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Mason D. Carothers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Darlington, PA

    Kameron Patrick Carr, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Miranda L. Carr, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Parkesburg, PA

    James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA

    Alyssa Loretta Carter, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Philadelphia, PA

    Ryan Alexander Carter, BSEd in Music Education, Franklin, PA

    Kristen D. Casella, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, PA

    Kaleigh Vogt Casey, BS in Hospitality Management, Bensalem, PA

    Sarah R. Cash, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Thomas Casini, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

    Brooke Marie Cassidy, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Daniel John Cassidy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Valencia, PA

    Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd in English Education, Boalsburg, PA

    Alejandra Castaneda Escobar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kennett Square, PA

    Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA

    Bailey Michael Catalano, BS in Management Information Systems, Lucernemines, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Caton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Palmyra, PA

    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Kayla Nicole Causer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wilcox, PA

    Nicholas Jeffrey Cave, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA

    Kevin Michael Cawley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Seward, PA

    Mardi Elizabeth Celli, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Thomas J. Celli, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, PA

    Abigail R. Cermak, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Amity, PA

    Rodney Cesar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clarksburg, PA

    Markus Blake Cestra, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alicia Marie Chabin, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Reading, PA

    Regan Chalk, BA in Psychology, Hanover, PA

    Me'shauni Anye Chandler, BS in Hospitality Management, Chester, PA

    Ya Chuan Chang, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Caitlinn Joy Chapman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamsport, PA

    Makenna R. Chappell, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA


    Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA

    Angelina Chatiburus, BS in Nursing, Bangor, PA

    Caitlin Bethany Chavis, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Palmyra, PA

    Aniyah Shanay Cheeseborough, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kati Qian Chen, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA

    Wei Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Wei An Chen, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Nicolas Chepaitis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Megan N. Chernisky, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Johnstown, PA

    Blake Winfield Chero, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Ryan Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Enterprise, PA

    Mallory Anne Chevalier, BA in General Studies, Monterey Park, CA

    Georgiana Rose Chiavacci, BS in Human Resource Management, Westminster, MD

    Mackenzie Ann Childers, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Phyllismarie Chilson, BS in Interior Design, Towanda, PA

    Clay Paul Chisholm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Jae Hyung Cho, BS in Management/General, Geonggido Goyangcity, Republic of Korea

    Minji Choi, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bucheon Si, Republic of Korea

    Evan Michael Cholak, BA in History, Ford City, PA

    Cassandra Mae Chorba, BA in Sociology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Alex Steven Chovan, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Trafford, PA

    Zachary Marley Christ, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Denver, PA

    Philip Raymond Christensen, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Port Matilda, PA

    Ahjanae Zabrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha H. Christman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Royersford, PA

    Kylie Elizabeth Chubb, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewisberry, PA

    Alexandra Nicole Chuboy, BS in Hospitality Management, Perryopolis, PA

    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA

    Kirsten A. Chverchko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kaitlyn R. Ciancio, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Irwin, PA

    Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA

    Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

    Zachary William Cicacci, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Canonsburg, PA

    Angelo James Cicolini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Freeport, PA

    Katie Lauren Cimino, BSEd in Art Education, Lilly, PA

    Yanira Cintora Lopez, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Oxford, PA

    Emma Marie Ciorra, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Angelina E. Ciotola, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cheswick, PA

    Taylor Marie Cisik, BA in Criminology, Boyertown, PA

    Christina Michell Clark, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA


    Edward Noah Clark, BSEd in Spanish Education, Creekside, PA

    Garrett Richard Clark, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA

    James Edward Clark, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael T. Clark, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Collegeville, PA

    Samuel P. Clarke, BS in International Business, New Cumberland, PA

    Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anthony Michael Clayton, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Murrysville, PA

    Shiloh Gabrielle Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

    Elizabeth M. Clemmer, BS in Nursing, Coopersburg, PA

    Angel Michelle Clifford, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Cory Ryan Clinger, BA in Criminology, Emporium, PA

    Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media, Meshoppen, PA

    Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Marketing, Herminie, PA

    Kate A. Cochran, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Matthew T. Cocorikis, BS in Accounting, Monroe Township, NJ

    Fallon E. Coddington, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, PA

    Trevor James Cohn, BS in Chemistry, Clymer, PA

    Joshua Morgan Colasante, BS in Geology/Environmental, Altoona, PA

    Abriana Clair Colborn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mill Run, PA

    Charles Ashton Coleman, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Montao S. Coleman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

    Taylor Louise Coleman, BS in Marketing, Wernersville, PA

    Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Maria E. Coll, BA in Political Science, Homestead, PA

    Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

    Ashley J. Collins, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Clearfield, PA

    Kiara Michelle Comiske, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Oil City, PA

    Devonte L. Commodore, BA in Criminology, West Leechburg, PA

    Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA

    Sandra Lanae Condon, BS in Nursing, Olanta, PA

    Trey Lewis Cone, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Medford Lakes, NJ

    Matthew J. Conjelko, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Danielle Conklin, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

    John Joseph Conlen, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, West Lawn, PA

    Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Julie Marie Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

    Matthew Joseph Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA

    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA


    Bridget Lee Connelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warrington, PA

    Lydia Nicole Connelly, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

    Sean Peairs Connelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Ashton Taylor Conner, BA in Asian Studies, Harrisburg, PA

    Jennifer Rose Connolly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Ford City, PA

    Kevin M. Connor, BA in Criminology, Dunmore, PA

    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Indiana, PA

    Elise Marie Constable, BS in Nursing, Crabtree, PA

    Kevin Patrick Constant, BS in Hospitality Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicholas Ryan Constant, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Joshua Lewis Contreras, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Orefield, PA

    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Haley Paige Cook, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

    Kelly Sue Cook, BS in Nursing, Etna, PA

    Haley Nicole Cooke, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Connor McCloud Cooley, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Kayleigh Renaye Cooper, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Madison A. Cooper, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, King of Prussia, PA

    Emily Anne Corbett, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA

    Julia Renn Cornell, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Carly Ruth Cornman, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

    Tabitha Kelly Corwin, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyra Lenice Cosby, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Thomas Costa, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, New Freedom, PA

    Jaemie Lynne Cotter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Monroeville, PA

    Nathan M. Coughlin, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, PA

    Abigail Lee Cover, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Davidsville, PA

    Simone Covert, BA in Psychology, North Wales, PA

    Abigail Frances Cowles, BSEd in Art Education, Seneca, PA

    Ashley Marie Cox, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Dayton, PA

    Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA

    Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Briana Marie Crabill, BA in Criminology, Hyde Park, PA

    Cassandra A. Craig, BS in Communications Media, Brookville, PA

    Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Mark James Craig, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA


    Sarah Ilene Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Sierra Nikole Cramer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Mercersburg, PA

    Gabrielle Delaney Cravener, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

    Terra Lanae Cravener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Amelia M. Crawford, BS in Disability Services, Hermitage, PA

    Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

    Joel Thomas Cressley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Julia M. Cresta, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Brandon James Cribbs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Creekside, PA

    Tristan L. Cribbs, BA in Psychology, Rural Valley, PA

    Devynn Laurine Crissman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shelocta, PA

    Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA

    Laney Breann Crofut, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Troy, PA

    Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA

    Copeland Wade Cromwell, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

    Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA

    Dominique Jules Croom, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Tyler L. Crouthamel, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bechtelsville, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA

    Sarah Frances Crownover, BS in Accounting, Avonmore, PA

    Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA

    Dilmarie Zoe Cruz-Sanchez, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Wexford, PA

    Alexis Barra Cuda, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Export, PA

    Camryn Elizabeth Cummings, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kane, PA

    Mira Rayne Cunic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Samuel B. Cunkelman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA

    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, PA

    Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Julianna Nicole Curry, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA

    Shelby Renee Curry, BA in Psychology, Burnham, PA

    Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA

    Sarah M. Cuttic, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Easton, PA

    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrianna Marie Cycak, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    D

    Vitoria G. Da Silva, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA


    Matthew Joseph Dadig, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Jaycee Marie Dagney, BS in Nursing, Cochranville, PA

    Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Ayyub Dail, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Easton, PA

    Kirsten Elisabeth Dailey, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Nicholas James Dailey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, PA

    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

    Braxton A. Dameron, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Home, PA

    Angela Jane Damiano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carrie Jo D'Andrea, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Carrolltown, PA

    Gino Gabriel D'Andrea, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Downingtown, PA

    Andrew Tillman Daniel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Nicole Joy Danneker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Linden, PA

    Nicholas Perry Darke, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke M. Darno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Danielle Taylor Darr, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Joshua Christopher Dauberman, BA in Criminology, Hughesville, PA

    Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Hayley Korrine Dautrich, BS in Marketing, Temple, PA

    Courtney M. Davidson, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

    Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Saltsburg, PA

    Julia Christine Davies, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Creekside, PA

    Darrell M. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Union, NJ

    Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Kendra Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Williamstown, PA

    Kirstin Marie Davis, BS in Accounting, Patton, PA

    Lillian Helen Davis, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, PA

    Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Townville, PA

    Madison M. Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA

    Rachel Loran Davis, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA

    Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Reno, NV

    Taylor MacKenzie Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Pottstown, PA

    Michael William Davison, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Tyler Joseph Daws, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Etters, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

    Jordan Robert Dean, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA


    Kaila D. Dean, BA in Criminology, Morgantown, PA

    Madyson Kathryn DeAngelo, BS in Interior Design, Bethlehem, PA

    Emma L. Dearmitt, BS in Nursing, Berlin, PA

    Janie Rene deBrucky, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

    Robert Kevin DeBrucky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Coraopolis, PA

    Ginalynne Maria Decesare, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA

    Mark Andrew DeCesare, BSEd in Music Education, Delmont, PA

    Natalie L. Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Bethlehem, PA

    Allysa Marie Decker, BS in Nursing, Espyville, PA

    Skyla L. Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA

    Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA

    Daniel Youngsang Deem, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Ryley E. Deems, BS in Marketing, Plum, PA

    Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Taylor Nicole Degges, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Lucas David Deist, BSEd in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA

    Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Catasauqua, PA

    Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Joshua Felice DeJongh, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

    Parker Kelli Delaney, BA in Art/Studio, Canonsburg, PA

    Ryah Noelle Delaney, BSEd in Spanish Education, Revloc, PA

    Madeline Delarche, BA in Psychology, Kingston, PA

    Jordyn Ashley DeLawrence, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in History/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

    Madison M. DeLuca, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

    Maria Patricia DeLucia, BA in Psychology, Drexel Hill, PA

    Mikayla K. DeMarino, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA

    Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

    Hope Amelia Demont, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Murrysville, PA

    Sarah M. Dempsey, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jocelyn Kira Deneen, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Everett, PA

    Yadi Deng, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Azeem Alghier Dennis, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wyncote, PA

    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mount Airy, MD

    Dawn Jenine Dermond, BS in Nutrition, Butler, PA

    Salvatore Nikolas Desimone, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Kelly Elizabeth Deskevich, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA


    Jesse Mathias Desmuke, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis L. Despot, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Morgan Rose Detweiler, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Hummelstown, PA

    Analisa N. Devito, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Warrington, PA

    Trévon M. Devito, BS in Marketing, Hermitage, PA

    Amanda Lee Devlin, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Madison Paige DeWald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Montoursville, PA

    Dylan Z. Dewalt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Nazareth, PA

    Kayla Marie Deyarmin, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, PA

    Nicholas James DiAndreth, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Jacobo Diaz Alejano, BA in Economics, Santa Cruz De Teneri, Spain

    Haley Marie Dick, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

    Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Kara Maria DiClaudio, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Natalie R. Dicureia, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Albion, NY

    Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA

    Jack Alexander Diehl, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Manns Choice, PA

    Ty Michael Diehl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manns Choice, PA

    Moyra Clementina Dieso, BA in Criminology, Swoyersville, PA

    Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, PA

    Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Miles O. Dietz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Kiara Marie DiFalco, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA

    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

    Bo Matthew Dinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA

    Christian Daniel Dingus, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cassie E. Dippold, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

    Danielle Amber Dirkman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Northwood, OH

    Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Black Lick, PA

    Danielle Rynae DiTullio, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

    Heather Catherine Diulus, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Evan James Dluhos, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA

    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Levi James Donaldson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Mallory A. Donbaugh, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hummelstown, PA

    Carley Joann Donia, BFA in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

    Dylan Zoe Donine, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Allyson M. Donnelly, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA


    Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA

    Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Elkins Park, PA

    Megan Marie Doody, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan M. Doshen, Exploratory University College, Irwin, PA

    Megan Alexis Dospoy, BS in Nutrition, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jay Veslin Doster, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Rose Dotts, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Creekside, PA

    Brooke Taylor Dougherty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Schnecksville, PA

    Kathleen Bridget Dougherty, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Huntingdon, PA

    Kaylie Ann Dougherty, BS in Nursing, Shenandoah, PA

    Keely Ann Dougherty, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Honey Brook, PA

    Alison Marie Douglas, BA in Art/Studio, Lansdale, PA

    Courtney Elizabeth Doupe, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

    Jessica B. Downs, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Loyalhanna, PA

    Jonah Christian Downs, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Boiling Springs, PA

    Casey Leigh Doyle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Blairsville, PA

    Natasha Doyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

    Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA

    Abigail Lynn Driggers, BS in Hospitality Management, Bloomsburg, PA

    Kimberly M. Driscoll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manor, PA

    Justin Nicholas Driver, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA

    Natalie Jo Drnjevich, BS in Nursing, Export, PA

    James Drohan, BS in Finance, Morrisville, PA

    Meredith Jean Drosnock, BS in Nutrition, Quakertown, PA

    Lauren E. Drugotch, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA

    Gram E. Drumgoole, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Manchester, MD

    Qingyu Duan, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Danae Alliyah Dublin-Jones, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Aryn Noelle Dubosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Landisville, PA

    Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Duncansville, PA

    Cassandra Rose Dudock, Exploratory University College, Meshoppen, PA

    Katie Diane Duff, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Emily Jordan Dulion, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lauren Grace Dumm, Unclassified, Penn Run, PA

    Megan Kathleen Dumm, Unclassified, Penn Run, PA

    Laura Dunarova, BS in Accounting, Indiana

    Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Bryant V. Dunbar, BS in Nursing, Frenchville, PA

    Brennen Patrick Dunegan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA


    Kayla Mae Dunmire, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Blairsville, PA

    Logan Dunn, BS in Marketing, Wyoming, DE

    Sarah E. Dunn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

    Matthew Robert Duplicki, BA in History, Downingtown, PA

    Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Seward, PA

    Antionette Louise DuPree, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Daine M. Dupree, BS in Marketing, Chicago, IL

    Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

    Britt C. Duscha, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Columbia, PA

    Danielle Marie Dusharm, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newport, PA

    Allie K. Duttry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Dworek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, McKeesport, PA

    Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Watsontown, PA

    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

    Brandon William Dykun, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    E

    Sydney R. Eans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

    Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Sierra Marie Earle, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Elkland, PA

    Emily Christine Easterday, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cochranville, PA

    Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Breanna E. Ebersole, BS in Interior Design, Middletown, PA

    Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

    Peter Michael Ebert, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Horsham, PA

    Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Breanna Marie Ebright, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Sunbury, PA

    Joel Robbins Eby, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Cumberland, PA

    Brianna Alyssa Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Alexis Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jeremy A. Eckenrode, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA

    Emily Ann Eckert, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Troy, PA

    Jonathan A. Eckert, BA in History, Boalsburg, PA

    T'Oymbae Oyin Eddings, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Uniontown, PA

    Devian J. Eddins, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

    Gracie Haven Eddy, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Edelstein, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Danville, PA

    Alexis Edge, BA in Psychology, Ruffs Dale, PA

    Larissa Edinboro, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA


    Alex J. Edmundson, BA in Political Science, Williamsburg, PA

    Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA

    Tamisha Monay Edwards, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

    Justin Gerard Eibel, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    Allyson Lee Eifert, BS in Hospitality Management, West Babylon, NY

    Michelle Eiler, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ivy Kerstin Eisenhower, BS in Nursing, Mill Hall, PA

    Zoe Eisenman-Hershman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Elderton, PA

    Katherine Phinn Eiswert, BS in International Business, Exton, PA

    Nassim El Khantour, Unclassified, Saverne, France

    Julia Eldeblad, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden

    Katelyn Elizabeth Ellison, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

    Corrie Jean Elsdon, BS in Nursing, Rancho Cucamonga, CA

    Michaela Kendra Elsen, BS in Management/General, Shrewsbury, PA

    Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

    Makenzie Embert, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

    Michael Scott Emert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA

    Luke Andrew Emmerling, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Ephrata, PA

    Marissa N. Empfield, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

    Alexandra Rebecca Emrick, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Franklin, PA

    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lewisberry, PA

    Dezirae Azbraella Engle, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, PA

    Hallie Theodora Enos, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Burgettstown, PA

    Nicole Ashli Entenberg, BS in Athletic Training, Sykesville, MD

    Ryan William Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Genaro Vincent Epifanio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Cierra Epps, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shelby Elane Erdman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Greensburg, PA

    Aubrey Lynn Ernest, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Natalie Marie Escalera, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Reading, PA

    Gabriel R. Eshelman, BA in Criminology, Portage, PA

    Christie Lee Esposito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Stroudsburg, PA

    Marc Russell Santos Esteban, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Frederick, MD

    Amber Elizabeth Estok, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Rebecca Maria Ettore, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicole E. Evangelist, BS in Marketing, Jeannette, PA

    Karen L. Evanko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA


    Brooke Elizabeth Evans, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Christine Marie Evans, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Waynesboro, PA

    Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA

    Caleigh Elisabeth Ewanow, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Lauren E. Eylicio, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Freedom, PA

    Alexis C. Eytcheson, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    F

    Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

    Janee Victoria Fabian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Grove, PA

    Katheryn Anne Fabian, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Deni Fabina, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Elizabeth Fabyanic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jesalyn Nicole Fada, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Marissa Nicole Fajbik, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA

    Nathan William Falchetti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

    Veronica L. Fallert, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA

    Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA

    Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA

    Nathan David Faris, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    TaBias Farmer, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Erie, PA

    Emily Anne Farnham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Regan Justice Farr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Lauren Nicole Farrell, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Noelle V. Fasolino, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Jim Thorpe, PA

    Imani Zhane Favors, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

    Jared Paul Fawcett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Summerville, PA

    Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Dustin Garrett-Nicholas Fedoruk, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Alexander H. Fefolt, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Kayla N. Fegley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Schuylkill Haven, PA

    Sarah E. Fehr, BA in Psychology, Levittown, PA

    Tiffany Marie Feil, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

    Angela R. Feiser, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA

    Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Makenzie Marie Fello, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, PA

    Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Huntingdon, PA


    Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Wexford, PA

    Lindsey Renee Fenton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Ella Diane Ferguson, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Shannon M. Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Justin Jay Ferko, BS in Marketing, Stoystown, PA

    Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Marketing, Dubois, PA

    Jillian Ferragonio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Louis Anthony Ferraro, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Glenshaw, PA

    Allan John Ferrell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Carolann Thomas Ferrier, BA in Sociology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Todd William Fetsko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, PA

    Cody Thomas Fetterman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Commodore, PA

    Kevin Josue Figueroa, BSEd in Spanish Education, Monroeville, PA

    Rajah O. Fink, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Dover, PA

    Sarah Margart Fink, BS in Human Resource Management, Hopewell, PA

    Paige Marie Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

    Christina Rose Fiore, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Oakmont, PA

    Devin Hunter Fircetz, BS in Chemistry, Latrobe, PA

    Keegan Philip Fischer, BS in Athletic Training, Punxsutawney, PA

    Abigail Sullivan Fish, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Coraopolis, PA

    Ashley Ruth Fisher, BS in Nursing, Hughesville, PA

    Devan Michelle Fisher, BA in Psychology, Barnesville, PA

    Hailey Katelyn Fisher, BA in Political Science, Le Raysville, PA

    Kyle Alexander Fisher, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chalfont, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Fisher, BS in Nursing, McKeesport, PA

    Nicole M. Fisher, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Richard J. Fisher, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

    Sabin M. Fisher, BSEd in Music Education, Huntingdon, PA

    Kendra E. Fitz, BS in Finance, New Holland, PA

    Mya L. Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    K'mari L. Fitzpatrick, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

    Rachel A. Flaig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, PA

    Taylor A. Flanagan, BA in Psychology, Shoreham, NY

    Flavia Flandoli de Oliveira, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Nathaniel Fleck, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Export, PA

    Dylan M. Fleisher, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, McVeytown, PA

    Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, PA

    Jared T. Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Burnside, PA

    Matthew John Fleming, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Creekside, PA


    Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    Shawn J. Flythe, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Abdoulrahamane Fofana, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bangkok, Thailand

    Olajubu Jubril Folaranmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hummelstown, PA

    Nikolajs Foldats, BS in Hospitality Management, Royersford, PA

    Kate Olivia Foley, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Yardley, PA

    Edward R. Follett, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Harrisburg, PA

    Lindsy Rose Foner, BS in Hospitality Management, Township of Washington, NJ

    Daniel Frank Fontanese, BA in Criminology, Emeigh, PA

    Rachel Gena Foor, BA in English/Writing Studies, Everett, PA

    Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology, Lititz, PA

    Justin Foran, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA

    Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Reuben S. Fortushniak, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Richard Frank Foster, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Amelia E. Fouts, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jacob Dillen Fox, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA

    Olivia Christine Fox, BS in Nursing, Warrington, PA

    Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Cheyne Rivers Francis, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cassidy Jean Francisco, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clearfield, PA

    Kristina Marie Frangione, BS in Hospitality Management, Eighty Four, PA

    Carey Angela Frank, BS in Hospitality Management, Malvern, PA

    Kristen Elizabeth Frankauski, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Harrison Robert Franks, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

    Joseph Alan Frantzen, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Eldersburg, MD

    Emma Catherine Frazier, BS in Nursing, Linden, PA

    Michael Rasheed Frazier, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Freda, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Wexford, PA

    Rebecca Michelle Frederick, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Sara Jane Freehling, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Indiana, PA

    Ruth Evon Freeman, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianna Lynne Freitag, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Nazareth, PA

    Eric Kwasi Frempong-Manso, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha Marie French, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

    Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Glen Campbell, PA

    Colin Devin Frey, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

    Eleanor J. Frey, BS in Nursing, State College, PA


    Ashley Polito Friedland, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Emily Friedrich, BA in Economics, Greencastle, PA

    Amanda Rose Friello, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Haley Frisch, BA in Art/Studio, Nanty Glo, PA

    Makenna Jean Fritz, BA in Criminology, Hadley, PA

    Kevin Mitchell Froggatt, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Adriana Marie Frontino, BA in Political Science, Cherry Tree, PA

    Alexa Anne Frontino, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Anthony Joseph Frontino, BA in Spanish, Northern Cambria, PA

    Addyson N. Fry, BA in Art/Studio, Chambersburg, PA

    Craig L. Fry, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Lezlee A. Fuchs, BS in Accounting, Cheswick, PA

    Natalie Paige Fuchs, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Doylestown, PA

    Maggie Lyn Fugh, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA

    Taylor Jane Fugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Abby C. Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

    Jaden Veronica Fuller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Bedford, PA

    Brianna Fulmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Blairsville, PA

    Keegan N. Fulton-Schuller, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Daquon Lamar Fuqua, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gainesville, VA

    Drew Anthony Furman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    G

    Riley Paige Gabrielson, BS in Nursing, Coalport, PA

    Kevin Fitzgerald Gage, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Sykesville, MD

    Gianna Maria Gagliardi, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Southampton, PA

    Laura Lynn Gahan, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caitlyn E. Galinac, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA

    Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, PA

    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Jeremy J. Galloza, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Philadelphia, PA

    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Madison S. Garber, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Esteban Felipe Garcia, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Easton, PA

    Kayla N. Garcia, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lititz, PA

    Allison Kaye Gardner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

    Atiyah Imanie Gardner, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachael Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

    Seth E. Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA


    Kathleen Garred, BA in General Studies, Dubois, PA

    Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, Port Matilda, PA

    Rachel Alyssa Garris, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA

    Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, BS in Marketing, Eldred, PA

    Kristina Nicole Gartner, BS in Hospitality Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Maranda F. Garwood, BSEd in Music Education, Muncy, PA

    Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA

    Elia Shawn Gaston, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nickolas A. Gati, BSEd in English Education, York, PA

    Rohith Goud Gattu, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Blue Ash, OH

    Brooke Gaumer, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

    Liam P. Gaynor, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Oakmont, PA

    Kyle J. Gearhart, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Commodore, PA

    Laura Jeannette Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

    Madison Lillie Gebhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Hanover, PA

    William M. Gebhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, PA

    Katelyn P. Geesey, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Home, PA

    Kyle Jamison Geibig, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Chase Emerson Geis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harmony, PA

    Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Joey Francis Geoghegan, BA in Criminology, Cresco, PA

    Ashley Anne George, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, South Plainfield, NJ

    Joshua Peter Edward Georges, BA in Philosophy, Downingtown, PA

    Tatyana Georges, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Kathleen T. Geraghty, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bensalem, PA

    Allie Alexis Gerber, BSEd in Music Education, Tamaqua, PA

    Nicole O'Dell Gergely, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, White Oak, PA

    Abigail Diane Gerlach, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

    Evan Wayne Gerney, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Jaime Lynne Gerst, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Carley Alicia Gesin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA

    Jaquan Michael Gethers, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carmen Gerald Gett, BS in Biology, Creekside, PA

    Ashtyn B. Getz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lake City, PA

    Ehsan Eid Ghanem, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Drew Richard Gibbel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

    Austin Tyrone Gibson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA


    Hailey E. Gibson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

    Kamryn Nicole Giesler, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Alyssa Marie Giffin, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Christine Gifford, BS in Nursing, Glassboro, NJ

    Dara Paige Giglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cherry Hill, NJ

    Kameryn Nichole Lee Gill, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Wendell Gillen, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Jacqueline Rose Gillis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Delaney F. Gillman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Amherst, NY

    Matthew John Gillott, BSEd in Music Education, Irwin, PA

    Jennifer Marie Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Kalista Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Romano Gregorio Giordano, BS in Finance, Apollo, PA

    Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Devin Givens, BS in Marketing, Dover, DE

    Cierra Dane Givner, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marion Center, PA

    Kelly Ann Glennon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Exton, PA

    Katlyn Renee Glessner, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Cory Lauren Glover, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

    Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Keaton G. Gnora, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Donora, PA

    Jenna M. God, BS in Accounting, McVeytown, PA

    Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

    Lauren Marie Goetz, BA in Art/Studio, Independence, OH

    Madison Eliza Gogal, BA in Asian Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Naeem C. Goins, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

    Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA

    William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Spanish Education, Crabtree, PA

    Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ

    Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Alexandra Nicolette Gonzalez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA

    Juan Carlos Gonzalez-Zarate, BS in Accounting, Kennett Square, PA

    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Good, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Davidsville, PA

    Allison Paige Goodlin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cherry Tree, PA

    Ashley Renee Goodlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cherry Tree, PA

    Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Finance, Creekside, PA

    Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA


    Serena Renee Gordon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Gabrielle L. Goril, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

    Madison Kaye Gorrasi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tewksbury, MA

    Emily Rose Gottshall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA

    Erica Haley Gottshall, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, PA

    Brandon James Grace, BS in Athletic Training, Grove City, PA

    Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogotá, Colombia

    Christopher S. Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Madisyn Lynn Graham, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Aldie, VA

    Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monongahela, PA

    Brittany Nichole Graner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wellsboro, PA

    Megan E. Grant, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

    Mallory Hayden Grantz, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

    Maria M. Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tavernes De, LA

    Alexandra Nicole Graves, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hilliard, OH

    Cameron J. Gray, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Daniel Douglas Gray, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Gary Martin Gray, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

    Adriana T. Greco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sound Beach, NY

    Natalie R. Greco, BS in Hospitality Management, Atlantic, PA

    Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Psychology, Imperial, PA

    Adrianna Lorrelle Green, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Melvin N. Green, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Troy Michael Green, BFA in Music Performance, Aaronsburg, PA

    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA

    Aubrey Noelle Greenland, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

    Alison Lia Gregori, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Freeport, PA

    Joseph Charles Gregory, BA in Philosophy, Jeannette, PA

    David Kevin Grey, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Joshua Griffith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Griffith, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Indiana, PA

    Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Glen Campbell, PA

    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

    Olivia Rose Grim, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA


    Nolan D. Grimes, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Beaver, PA

    Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan James Groom, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michaela Elizabeth Ruth Gross, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Adrienne Lee Noelle Grosso, BA in Criminology, Landisburg, PA

    Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

    Lindsay B. Grove, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Emily Grace Grychowski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Jillian Marie Gude, BS in Marketing, Blue Bell, PA

    Riley C. Guers, BA in Theater, Shenandoah, PA

    Jennifer Nicole Guido, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, PA

    Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Weedville, PA

    Joseph F. Gula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Shelby Nicole Gulden, BS in Marketing, Hanover, PA

    Hailey Paige Gulich, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Fairless Hills, PA

    Brett Michael Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

    Daniel Todd Gunther, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA

    Muchen Guo, BS in Finance, Shanghai, China

    RuiSheng Guo, BS in International Business, Beijing, China

    Puja Maya Gurung, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

    Logan Alan Gutchess, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nina C. Gutierrez, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, BS in Marketing, Monessen, PA

    H

    Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Thomas Anthony Habgood, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

    Abigail Asantewaa Hagan, BS in Nursing, North Versailles, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Hagens, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Jacob A. Haggerty, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Pearl Hagood, BSEd in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Alexander B. Haines, BFA in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

    Kyle Duane Haines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Corsica, PA

    Erica Leah Hajas, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Latrobe, PA

    Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

    Kayla Annette Halavanja, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Hannah N. Hale, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Zelienople, PA


    Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Autumn L. Hall, BS in Nursing, Renfrew, PA

    Dylan Thomas Hall, BA in History, Latrobe, PA

    Alana Michele Hallinan, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Jon Hallowell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachery Joseph Halutick, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA

    Kenyatta Nori Hamlin, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA

    Gabrielle Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

    Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA

    Brooke Nicole Hammond, BS in Nursing, Dunlevy, PA

    Olivia L. Hammond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Madison A. Handling, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Auburn, PA

    Carson Lee Hanna, BA in Economics, Dubois, PA

    Slater Donald Hanna, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mars, PA

    Benjamin Lee Hansel, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Erika Leigh Hansen, BS in Nursing, Greentown, PA

    Samantha Alexis Hanslovan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Morrisdale, PA

    Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Jason R. Hansotte, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Isiah Harayda, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Conyngham, PA

    Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    Joseph Dean Harkleroad, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA

    Alexis Jordan Harley, BA in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA

    Gabriella Katherine Harley, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Oakmont, PA

    Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Waynesboro, PA

    Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Pottstown, PA

    Emily Grace Harrington, BA in Criminology, Felton, PA

    Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA

    Dominique R. Harris, BA in Psychology, Jim Thorpe, PA

    Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Juanita Harris, BS in Athletic Training, Uniontown, PA

    Kayla Erika Harrison, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    Jeffery Robert Hart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freedom, PA

    Blaine Michael Harteis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Shannon Patrice Hartigan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Babylon, NY

    Aria Christiane Hartwig, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Kyle Matthew Hartzel, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, York, PA

    Samantha Nicole Hartzell, BS in Interior Design, Maple Shade, NJ


    Domanique K. Harvey, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

    Carley Rose Haskins, BFA in Music Performance, Gettysburg, PA

    Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Olivia Jae Hauck, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Verona, PA

    Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Natrona Heights, PA

    Brandon D. Haun, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Autumn Marie Hause, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

    Irene Lee Ann Hause, BS in Hospitality Management, Niles, OH

    Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hydetown, PA

    Summer Lynn Hawkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Charles R. Hawn, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Anthony J. Hayducek, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coplay, PA

    Violet E. Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Destiny Ladae Haynes, BA in Anthropology, Farrell, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Haynes, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blairsville, PA

    Kyle Hazelett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

    Jackson Foster Heasley, BS in Finance, State College, PA

    Caitlyn J. Hebner, BA in Theater, Waldorf, MD

    Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA

    Amy Beth Heckman, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Lewistown, PA

    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

    Amy L. Heggenstaller, BS in Hospitality Management, Liverpool, PA

    Cole William Heginbotham, BA in History, Kittanning, PA

    Emma Nicole Heider, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Delmont, PA

    Tristan K. Heim, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

    Jason Richard Heinauer, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan B. Heinbaugh, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Ryan Michael Heinrichs, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Indiana, PA

    Hannah E. Heintzelman, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Veronica Ann Heithaus, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jeannette, PA

    Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Dusty Marie Heller, BA in Criminology, Pocono Lake, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Heller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

    Emily Sarah Helm, BS in Interior Design, Easton, PA

    Sarah Marie Helton, BS in Interior Design, Edmond, OK

    Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Butler, PA

    Angel L. Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA

    Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

    Marylee Hendricks, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kintnersville, PA


    Sydney Hendrix, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Harrisburg, PA

    Benjamin James Henigin, BSEd in Music Education, Derry, PA

    Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Downingtown, PA

    Alexis Grace Henry, BS in Nutrition, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Garrett Russell Henry, BS in Nursing, Catawissa, PA

    Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA

    Nathan Kenneth Henry, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Homer City, PA

    Noah Michael Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Aaliyah Jordan Hepler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sellersville, PA

    Alexandra Marie Herdle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Franklin, PA

    Madeline J. Herman, BS in Biology, Birdsboro, PA

    Anna Marie Hermann, BS in Human Resource Management, Marion Center, PA

    Jane Catherine Herring, BSEd in Music Education, Creekside, PA

    Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Creekside, PA

    Sharon M. Herring, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Alexa May Hershberger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ephrata, PA

    Jordan Lee Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Nicole Ann Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Seth A. Hershberger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Nick Joseph Hess, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA

    Paul T. Hess, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shannon D. Hestor, BS in Athletic Training, Carlisle, PA

    Noah Hans Hetler, BS in Hospitality Management, Tarentum, PA

    Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA

    Amanda Dean Hewitt, BS in Hospitality Management, Freeport, PA

    Logan David Hewitt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Ryan Andrew Hewitt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

    Elliot O. Hicks, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Catawissa, PA

    Erik J. Hicks, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

    Sydney Alexandra Hicks, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA

    Rachel Hidalgo, BS in Accounting, Conshohocken, PA

    Nahomy Hidalgo Pinchi, BSEd in Spanish Education, Towanda, PA

    Joseph J. Higby, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dallas, PA

    Lindsay Anne Higdon, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Wyoming, PA

    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

    John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Nicole Hilditch, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Matthew D. Hiles, BS in International Business, Kittanning, PA

    Ashley Rose Hill, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA


    Jeremy Robert Hill, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Heilwood, PA

    Katrina Marie Hill, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Melissa Tacie Hill, BA in Criminology, Montoursville, PA

    Tanea Dior Hill-Brunson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Anne Hillenbrand, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Everett, PA

    Kyler Robert Himes, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Megan E. Himes, BA in Criminology, Fayetteville, PA

    Stephen Glenn Dibert Himes, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Indiana, PA

    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Temple, PA

    Jacob Christopher Hines, BS in Mathematics, Allison Park, PA

    Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

    Sophie E. Hines, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Allison Park, PA

    Robert A. Hinkal, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsport, PA

    Melody Christine Hinkle, BS in Disability Services, Phoenixville, PA

    Hope Elaine Hipple, BS in Human Resource Management, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Mae Hissong, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Mercersburg, PA

    Danielle Kiley Hobbins, BS in Management/Energy Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Emma L. Hockenberry, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Kittanning, PA

    Benjamin David Hodil, BSEd in English Education, Apollo, PA

    Brandon Edward Hoffman, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Mark Alan Hoffman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA

    Maria A. Hoge, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Venetia, PA

    Ryan Matthew Robert Hogue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Portage, PA

    Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Kristan Louise Hollada, BS in Nursing, Rockwood, PA

    Christian Jon Holland, BA in History, Hummelstown, PA

    Luke G. Hollander, BS in Finance, Royal Palm Beach, FL

    Anastasia Lynn Hollen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA

    Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Philipsburg, PA

    Hannah Marie Hollingsworth, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

    Alexis Denise Holloway, BA in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Benjamin H. Holmes, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Ryan Malloy Holtslander, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, York, PA

    Morgan Esther Holtzhauser, BS in Nursing, Dagus Mines, PA

    Cole Homovich, BS in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Cortney Elizabeth Hoover, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Patton, PA

    Kalie Morgan Hoover, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Lauren Olivia Hoover, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Dayton, PA

    Haley Jean Hopkins, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Scenery Hill, PA


    Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lords Valley, PA

    Ryan Thomas Horchar, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Blairsville, PA

    Laura Rutherford Horne, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Cory Scott Horner, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Johnstown, PA

    Jacob M. Horner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Madison I. Hornstein, BS in Biochemistry, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Rachel L. Horrell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Florence, PA

    Hayley R. Horseman, BA in Psychology, Lincoln University, PA

    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Caleb Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Austin, TX

    John Francis Hose, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fairless Hills, PA

    Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Hailey Elizabeth Houk, BA in Criminology, Fredonia, PA

    Charise A. House, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Tori Alyce Houser, BA in Criminology, Creekside, PA

    Brett A. Howard, BS in Finance, New Florence, PA

    Divine Amani Howard, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Jackson T. Howard, BA in Criminology

    Kacy J. Howard, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Keith Howard-Hill, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Candace Joyce Howell, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Export, PA

    Emilee M. Howells, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ernest, PA

    Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA

    Hassan Mohamed Howsawi, BS in Management/General, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Alyssa M. Hoy, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Aliquippa, PA

    Justin Andrew Hrabosky, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

    Emma Lee Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

    Kory Alan Hruniuk, BS in Nursing, New Derry, PA

    Kuo Ling Huang, Unclassified, Tainan City, Taiwan

    Hanna Rose Hudec, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Gibsonia, PA

    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boiling Springs, PA

    Trey J. Hudock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA

    Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Tasha R. Huey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Rossiter, PA

    Carly Michael Huff, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Connor Chance Huff, BS in International Business, Kittanning, PA

    Amber Lee Huffman, BS in Management/General, Brookville, PA

    Samantha Rose Huls, BA in Psychology, Rockwood, PA

    Hailey Jo Hulsinger, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Erie, PA


    Scylla M. Humbert, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Christine Humes, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Paige Elizabeth Humes, BS in Marketing, Enola, PA

    Matthew P. Hunkele, BA in History, Ewing, NJ

    Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theater, Mill Hall, PA

    Allyson Hunt, BS in Athletic Training, Blairsville, PA

    Jonathan Kelvin Hunte, BA in Sociology, Blakeslee, PA

    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

    Leah Nicole Hunter, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Exton, PA

    Nasir Jermaine Hunter, Exploratory University College, Wrightsville, PA

    Patrick Matthew Ronald Hunter, BA in Geography, Indiana, PA

    Anabelle Leigh Huntington, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Benton, PA

    Julia Grace Huot, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Quakertown, PA

    Nicole Marie Hutchinson, BA in Criminology, Seneca, PA

    Caitlin Joy Hutchison, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Julianne Hutsky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

    Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology

    I

    Nicole Melissa Ianarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jessica Lynn Ignace, BA in Psychology, South Lyon, MI

    Norika Imai, Unclassified, Gero Gifu, Japan

    Ronald Aaron Inniss, BA in Asian Studies, Upper Darby, PA

    Jocelyn Marie Insko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Ali Nicole Ippoliti, BA in English/Pre-Law, West Chester, PA

    Brooke M. Ippolito, BSEd in English Education, Mineral Springs, PA

    Sophia Ippolito, BS in Interior Design, Downingtown, PA

    Devynn Chrysandra Ireland, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Clearfield, PA

    Chelsea Heather Isett, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Dominic Michael Ivol, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

    Akari Iwakura, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan

    J

    Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BS in Geology, Bethlehem, PA

    Kevin R. Jack, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Graycee Pearl Jackard, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

    Brandon J. Jacobs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Eagle, PA

    Rocio Jaimes Cruz, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Kennett Square, PA

    Brian Lloyd James, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Wyncote, PA

    Brianna Grace James, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA


    Dana James, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Scranton, PA

    Angela Clare Jampo, BA in Psychology, Le Raysville, PA

    Wiley Stephen Janasek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

    Nathan Gerard Janov, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Versailles, PA

    Stella K. Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Denville, NJ

    Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

    Nycier Joseph S Jefferson, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

    Kirsten L. Jenkins, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA

    Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA

    Tamyia Jennings, Exploratory University College, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Colleen M. Jervis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Jeniece Danee Jervis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Abington, PA

    Nina A. Jesko, BA in Criminology, North Belle Vernon, PA

    Abigail E. Jett, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Newtown, PA

    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bryan Jia, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Gibsonia, PA

    Bela Andras Jobb, BA in Music, Strattanville, PA

    Sadie M. Jobe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Courtnee Nichole Johns, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA

    Channing Sommer Johnson, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kendall E. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Nala Tonette Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Christina Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA

    Rachel Jiajie Johnson, BS in Biology, Enola, PA

    Rameen Alphonse Johnson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Philadelphia, PA

    Timothy Brandon Johnson, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Trafford, PA

    Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, PA

    Zaniara Itae Johnson-Smith, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Chelsea Lynne Johnston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alyssa Rose Jones, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Chambersburg, PA

    Christian Michael Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

    Craigniqua Jones, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

    Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, PA


    Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

    Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA

    Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Indiana, PA

    Taylor LaShawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Kathleen Jones, BS in Human Resource Management, Freeport, PA

    Janae Alexas Jones-Boggs, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Abigail Grace Jordan, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA

    Caylinn Rayelle Jordan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kane, PA

    Kathryn Jean Jordan, BA in Criminology, Salix, PA

    Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology, Marshfield, MA

    Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology, Yardley, PA

    Dina Jouhari, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Henry Thomas Joyce, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Butler, PA

    Patrick Ryan Joyce, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Downingtown, PA

    Janet Juarez, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA

    Mitchell Gary Jubas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Alysa Leigh Judy, BS in Nursing, Manassas, VA

    Angelo M. Juliana, BS in Marketing, Malvern, PA

    Ashley Lynn Juliano, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Springfield, PA

    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

    Andrew Jacob Junttonen, BSEd in Music Education, King of Prussia, PA

    Kelly Marie Jusits, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    Taylor L. Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    K

    Kassidi Nicole Kabler, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Lauren Ashley Kachman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

    Melanie Rachael Kachmar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lehighton, PA

    Kasey Marie Kaczorowski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anthony M. Kadunce, BS in International Business, Douglassville, PA

    Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Sligo, PA

    Abbey R. Kainz, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

    Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lauren Nicole Kambic, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Cumberland, PA

    Maarten Kampfraath, Unclassified, Noord Holland, Netherlands

    Grace Kane, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Trappe, PA

    Robert W. Kanick, BS in Accounting, Commodore, PA

    Dakota John Kanzic, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Szu Ting Kao, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Alan Wayne Kapp-Dyson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bloomsburg, PA


    Taylor Nicole Karan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrison City, PA

    Saige Karastury, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Abbey Rose Karcher, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Annamarie Rose Karcher, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA

    Brianna Paige Karenbauer, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Amanda Karlsson, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden

    Makiyah Miesha Karriem, BS in Marketing, Bristol, PA

    Kaylee A. Kassa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, PA

    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Germantown, MD

    Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Catherine Kaufman, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

    Kailee Marie Kaufman, BS in Nursing, Barnesville, PA

    Morgan Ann Kaupas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jamison, PA

    Natsumi Kawamoto, Unclassified, Aichi, Japan

    Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA

    Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA

    Michael James Kearns, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

    Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Shinglehouse, PA

    Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Evan Harrison Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Lauren Danielle Keith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Allison Marie Kell, BS in Accounting, Jamestown, PA

    Austin Michael Keller, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sara M. Keller, BA in Criminology, Sandy Lake, PA

    Tessa Nicole Keller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA

    Alexander Wayne Kells, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, New Florence, PA

    Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Friedens, PA

    Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Nathaniel W. Kendall, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

    Emma Lou Kenley, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Tara M. Kenna, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Church Hill, MD

    Jackson C. Kennerly, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA

    Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Oil City, PA

    Dennis Colton Kensinger, BS in Finance, Williamsburg, PA

    Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Brandon C. Kephart, BA in Biology, Osceola Mills, PA

    Hayley Lynne Kepple, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, East Brady, PA


    Sydney Rae Keracher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD

    Clare Elizabeth Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Mifflin, PA

    Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA

    Dalia E. Kerzner, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Kassie Jean Kesneck, BSEd in English Education, Houston, PA

    Carissa Jean Kessler, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ernest, PA

    Makenzie F. Kessler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Shelocta, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Kester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Michael Aaron Kester, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Alexander J. Ketchell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Stefanie Rebecca Ketterman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearville, PA

    Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA

    Lubabah Mohammed Khawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmed Abdulkader Khoj, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Taylor J. Kianka, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Jared Andrew Kibel, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fredericksburg, VA

    Connor Potts Kieffer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, North Versailles, PA

    Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA

    Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

    W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA

    Courtney Kijek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Hanover Township, PA

    Markeya A. Killer-Dorsey, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bona Kim, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Goyangsi, Republic of Korea

    Rina Kim, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Goyangsi, Republic of Korea

    Kaylah Nicole Kimak, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Angelina Maria Kimberly, BS in Biology, Sutersville, PA

    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

    Eric Robert Kinderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

    Dremond P. King, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Elizabeth King, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA

    Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

    Jacob E. King, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, East Brady, PA

    Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

    Symone Madison Kinnan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA


    Brad Thomas Kinter, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

    John Zachary Kirkpatrick, BS in Management/General

    Paige Kirkpatrick, BS in Nursing, Nicktown, PA

    Madison N. Kisamore, BA in Art/Studio, Clearfield, PA

    Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

    Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA

    Trai R. Kish, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

    Brooks Kissel, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Mika Klaassens, Unclassified, Zandvoort, Netherlands

    Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

    Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA

    Gabriel James Kleis, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

    Elizabeth Paige Kleman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gallitzin, PA

    Kyle Richard Klimchock, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA

    John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

    Olivia Klinepeter, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

    Joseph Michael Klingensmith, BS in Accounting, McKeesport, PA

    Noah Jesse Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Allentown, PA

    Sara Ann Knight, BS in Interior Design, Lawrenceville, PA

    Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD

    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

    Hannah Christine Knotts, Exploratory University College, Scenery Hill, PA

    Hayley M. Knupp, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA

    Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA

    Hailey Ann Koch, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Rebecca Cathleen Koch, BA in Theater, State College, PA

    Mattia Rose Kociola, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Somerset, PA

    Aprile Leann Jean Koffman, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    David Kohan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Abigail R. Kohut, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Scranton, PA

    Maria Nicole Kokolis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Heather Linn Kolanda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, PA

    Alayna K. Kolbosky, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ramey, PA

    Anne Marie Kolicius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA


    Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA

    Elizabeth Rose Kolojejchick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Plains, PA

    Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Jermyn, PA

    Andrew Russell Konieczny, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, VA

    Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    David A. Kornish, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Kosela, BA in Theater, Freedom, PA

    Alyssa R. Kosmach, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA

    Kara A. Kosnosky, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Windber, PA

    Samantha Rae Koss, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Kaylee Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA

    Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Heinz Wilhelm Koster, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

    Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ambridge, PA

    Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Randall Allen Koziel, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Mahaffey, PA

    Jenna Catherine Kradel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Titusville, PA

    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

    Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Marie Krapf, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

    Paige Brianne Kreisher, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lebanon, PA

    Timothy Kyle Kretchman, BA in Computer Science, Meyersdale, PA

    Jesse Karl Kreutzberger, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Portage, PA

    Anthony Richard Krick, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Adamstown, PA

    Ashley Susan Krick, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

    Sarah Jane Kriebel, BS in Interior Design, Landenberg, PA

    Tegan Kriebel, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Karly J. Kriedler, BS in Interior Design, Claysburg, PA

    Zachary T. Krieger, BA in History, Johnstown, PA

    Caroline Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

    Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology, Lemont Furnace, PA

    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Aleah Marie Krug, BA in Theater, Nicktown, PA

    Adeline Rose Kubicsek, BA in Art/Studio, Glenshaw, PA

    Julie Ann Kucherer, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA


    Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Renfrew, PA

    MacKheinzie Albert Kuhne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

    Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA

    Jake Patrick Kulchinsky, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

    James A. Kulha, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Greensburg, PA

    Andrew Thomas Kulikowski, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Doylestown, PA

    Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

    Wesley Chase Kundla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Newfoundland, PA

    Kristen G. Kundrod, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, PA

    Todd Elsdon Kunkel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hunter Scott Kurdilla, BA in Criminology, Rostraver Township, PA

    Jace Cameron Kurta, BS in Accounting, Clinton, PA

    Tyler Thomas Kurtz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor Renae Kusma, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    MacKenzie Patricia Kutsch, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

    Savannah Kyler, BA in Theater, Sheffield, PA

    Colin Matthew Kytchak, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Greenville, PA

    L

    Chelsea Marie Labar, BSEd in Music Education, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

    Jesse Lynn Lacy, BS in Athletic Training, Bridgeton, NJ

    Lynne Marie Laffey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ellizabeth Margaret Lahm, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Connie Laird, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Curwensville, PA

    Maria Savina LaMagna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kaitlin LaManna, BA in Sociology, Reading, PA

    Carmine A. Lamantia, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA

    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Stoystown, PA

    Julia P. L'Amoreaux, BA in Criminology, Titusville, NJ

    Jonah Robert Landfried, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clarion, PA

    Jordan Lorraine Landis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Windsor, PA

    Isaac Benjamin Lane, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

    Sydney Kurzum Lane, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Sewickley, PA

    Shianne Autumn Lanehart, BS in Nursing, McConnellsburg, PA

    Jessica Rae Laney, BS in Respiratory Care, Penn Run, PA

    Alex Marie Lang, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, South Fork, PA

    Lauren Michelle Langham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lucernemines, PA

    Christina Louise Langilotti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Tamaqua, PA

    Morgan Rai Lantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA


    Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Wade Logan Larison, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA

    Bailey Allen Larkin, BS in Finance, Greensburg, PA

    Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Kristen Larkin, BS in Respiratory Care, Avondale, PA

    Joseph Franco LaRocca, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, South Fork, PA

    Kristina LaRocca, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Samuel A. LaRocca, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, South Fork, PA

    Graham Thomas Larson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ligonier, PA

    Hannah Caroline Larson, BS in Nursing, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Brooke Noelle Lash, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Rachael Brooke Lasser, BS in Accounting, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Jackson Leonard Laubham, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA

    Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Renee Lindsay Lauer, BA in Political Science, Tonawanda, NY

    Nicole Jean Lavallee, BS in Marketing, Cochranville, PA

    John David LaVan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA

    Alaina M. Laverick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Clymer, PA

    Devin Michael Lawhead, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

    Caden Robert Lawhorn-Watson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Layton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Samuel Layton, BS in Management/General, McMurray, PA

    Tiffany Ngoctran Le, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Harleysville, PA

    Lilly Rose Leach, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Dunmore, PA

    Lauren Nicole Leaf, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Springfield, PA

    Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

    Elizabeth Marie Leard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Daniel David Lebo, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Cynthia M. Lebron, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

    Nina Ledbetter, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Jessica Marie LeDonne, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Gibsonia, PA

    Joseph Arnold Lee, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Philadelphia, PA

    Julie A. Lee, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cranberry Township, PA

    Monica Rose Lee, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Portage, PA

    Yu Hsuan Lee, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA

    Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA


    Kristen S. Legge, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

    Andrew Charles Lehn, BS in Biology, Delmont, PA

    Olivia Jade Leitzel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Danielsville, PA

    Lindsey Hope Leljedal, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Stephanie Alexa Lenavitt, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kittanning, PA

    Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

    Tyler J. Lenhardt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology

    Bryn E. Lenkaitis, BA in Art/History, West Chester, PA

    Edgar Lenner, BS in Management/General, Allentown, PA

    Samuel James Lenze, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Douglassville, PA

    Katharine E. Leonard, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA

    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

    Faith Lauren Lepovsky, BS in Nursing, Cheswick, PA

    Allaynah Noel Leseman, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ryan Joseph Lesik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Dallas, PA

    Cassandra Marie Leso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shamokin Dam, PA

    Allie Marie Letso, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Heilwood, PA

    Tessa Nicole Letso, BSEd in English Education, Patton, PA

    Mara Kristine Letterle, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin LeVan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bloomsburg, PA

    Sara A. Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pottstown, PA

    Kaleb Carlton Levicky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Carmichaels, PA

    Sarah Michelle Levins, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Alivia Diane Lewis, BA in Political Science, Winter Haven, FL

    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

    Dylan Austin Lewis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reading, PA

    Gage P. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Tire Hill, PA

    Jacob George Lewis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, PA

    Victoria Alexus Lewis, BS in Geology/Environmental, Derry, PA

    Alexis Leysock, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

    Gabrielle Marie Leysock, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Homer City, PA

    Yidi Li, BS in Accounting, Beijing, China

    Yifu Li, BS in Finance, Guanghan, China

    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Corsica, PA


    Brianna L. Light, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA

    Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Holly Nicole Lightner, BA in Music, Shelocta, PA

    Sadie Ann Lightner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ebensburg, PA

    Ming Shuo Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Leena J. Lindqvist, Unclassified, Helsinki, Finland

    Annie C. Linko, BS in Biology, Rural Valley, PA

    Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, PA

    Jesse Lee Lipschutz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Glenside, PA

    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Shijie Liu, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Ta Wei Liu, Unclassified, Changhua, Taiwan

    Caitlyn Sue Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Strasburg, VA

    Paige Michele Livingston, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Washington, PA

    Alix Marie Llewellyn, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Llewellyn, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Hummelstown, PA

    Damon Malik-Martel Lloyd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Abingdon, MD

    Walter Frederick Lober, BA in Criminology, Houston, PA

    Mauricio Silva Lobo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rio de janeiro, Brazil

    Elizabeth Lobov, BS in Natural Science, Warrington, PA

    Gabrielle Maxine Locke, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Dante Christian Lombardi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Anthony Paul Lombardo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Drums, PA

    Michael John Lombardo, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Drums, PA

    Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Bria Michele Long, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington Crossing, PA

    Charlotte N. Long, Exploratory University College, Williamsville, NY

    Colter Everett Long, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Johnstown, PA

    Dana M. Long, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA

    Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Sabrina Jaye Long, BFA in Music Performance, New Enterprise, PA

    Melanie Eve Longenhagen, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

    Gabriella Brooke Lonzo, BS in Management/Energy Management, Greensburg, PA

    Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Michelle L. Lopes, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Murrysville, PA

    Adliani Milagros Lopez, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

    Marina Nicole Lorenzi, BA in Spanish, Latrobe, PA


    Deni Taylor Losco, BS in Nursing, Easton, PA

    Victoria A. Louder, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA

    Mikayla Lovas, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

    Mikayla Lovelace, BS in Chemistry, Leechburg, PA

    Mark Jon Lovett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rostraver Township, PA

    Cassidy Lowden, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Newton, PA

    Levi T. Lowe, BS in Finance, Montgomery, PA

    Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA

    Shelby Kendall Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Alexa N. Loy, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, North Huntingdon, PA

    Mirian O. Lua, BS in Nursing, New Oxford, PA

    McKenzie B. Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Lucisano, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Taja Luckett, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Erica J. Lucks, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Warren, PA

    Sydney Marie Ludwick, BS in Nursing, West Newton, PA

    Logan Mark Ludwiczak, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    William Luetkehans, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Nicki Marie Lukehart, BS in Interior Design, Shelocta, PA

    Kalyn A. Lundberg, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Summerhill, PA

    Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dubois, PA

    James Andrew Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA

    Samantha L. Lutz, BS in Disability Services, Bethlehem, PA

    Marissa A. Lydic, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Windber, PA

    Michaela Jennifer Lydic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

    Cassidy P. Lydick, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Dayna Michele Lyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA

    Melanie Ann Lynd, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Hatboro, PA

    Markece Kameel Lyner, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

    Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    M

    Gabrielle Wednesday MacChirole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mifflinburg, PA

    Katelynn Marie Macioce, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Verona, PA

    Collin A. Macisaac, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA

    Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

    Karen A. Mack, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Alexus Mackson, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA


    Lauren MacMullen, BS in Mathematics, Shavertown, PA

    Tyler Robert MacMurdo, BS in Finance, Ellwood City, PA

    Kelly Elaine Macnamara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA

    Austin James Madara, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Fairview, PA

    Christopher Jacob Madara, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Fairview, PA

    Morgan M. Madill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa Margaret Madison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Diamond Emerald Madison, BS in Biochemistry, McClellandtown, PA

    Shabunam Magar, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

    Samantha A. Magill, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Seven Fields, PA

    Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Thorndale, PA

    Sara Jane Mahoney, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Ridley Park, PA

    Cheyenne Nicole Maize, BA in Political Science, Johnstown, PA

    Alexander Payne Majocha, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA

    Lauren Marie Makara, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Angaziya Malenge, Exploratory University College, Pittsburgh, PA

    Myah Cheri Malone, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, PA

    Zachary Patrick Malone, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Souderton, PA

    Daniel Francis Maloney, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Joseph Maloney, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Simran Mangat, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Anna B. Manges, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Sophia M. Manges, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Samuel Mangieri, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, New Castle, PA

    Joseph Clifford Mank, BS in International Business, Camp Hill, PA

    Nathaniel Paul Manko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

    Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Lia Ann Manning, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Carly S. Mansur, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Edgewater, MD

    Francisco Antonio Manzano, BA in Criminology, Milton, PA

    Nicco Joseph Marcheleta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA

    Michael Ryan Marchione, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Jaylin Capri Marcus, BS in Nursing, Hatfield, PA

    Matthew Richard Marinchek, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA

    Evan T. Marino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA

    Vincent Carmine Marino, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies


    Madeline Mark, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Havertown, PA

    Katherine Ruth Marodi, BS in Communications Media, Bentleyville, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Marofsky, BS in Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA

    Casandra Marrero-Rodriguez, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Katelyn Marie Marsh, BSEd in Art Education, South Fork, PA

    Brianna M. Marshall, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Jordan Thomas Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Smokerun, PA

    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

    Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

    Caleb Thomas Martin, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA

    Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

    Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA

    Jacob Douglas Martin, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Belle Vernon, PA

    Rachel Nicole Martin, BA in Psychology, Wrightsville, PA

    Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA

    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Richard Peter Martinez, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Malvern, PA

    Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Washington, PA

    Ivianna Marie Martnishn, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in International Business, Media, PA

    Kathleen Ann Martyn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Glen Burnie, MD

    Douglas Marube, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Allentown, PA

    Jessica Renee Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH

    Ken A. Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA

    Yuna Masaki, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan

    Stacey Regina Mascaro, BS in Marketing, Clairton, PA

    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English/Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

    Christina Marie Massalski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Erin Massey, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Cherry Tree, PA

    Sarah Massloof, BS in Respiratory Care, Wexford, PA

    Antonella Mastroianni, BA in History/Pre-Law, Schenectady, NY

    Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

    Paige Madison Mathabel, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA

    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

    Charles Joseph Matthew, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Cumberland, PA

    Brooke Ashley Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Valencia, PA

    Ameen Hasim Maultsby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA


    Kristen N. Maxwell, BS in Nursing, East Brunswick, NJ

    Franklin Raymond May, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairview, PA

    William Edward Mayr, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Trafford, PA

    Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

    Courtney L. Mazonis, BS in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA

    Caleb Scott McAdoo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Matthew Sean McAdoo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Colin Michael McAllister, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA

    Eamon McArdle, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA

    Dannielle M. McCain, BA in Philosophy, Clearfield, PA

    Bryce Anthony McCall, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Meghan Marie McCall, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

    Riley Claire McCallister, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Christopher James McCambridge, BS in Marketing, Verona, PA

    Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

    Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Kittanning, PA

    Casey Paige McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

    Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Lincoln University, PA

    Margaret Lea McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

    Amber Dawn McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warren, PA

    Laci Lee McClure, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Jared M. McCombs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Christopher William McConnell, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Mary Grace McConnell, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Abbey L. McCool, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA

    Katelyn Rose McCormick, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theater, Mount Bethel, PA

    Aidan R. McCoy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Ian McCoy, BSEd in Music Education, Ambridge, PA

    Gregory Paul McCracken, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA

    Hannah Clair McCracken, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

    Hannah Marie McCreary, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Meghan K. McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA

    Luke McCullough, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA


    Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA

    Paige Lyn McCullough, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Warren, PA

    Tegan Ashley McCune, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Lynn McCurdy, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saint Marys, PA

    Devin Jay McCurdy, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

    Colin Patrick McDonough, BSEd in English Education, Harrison City, PA

    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Molly Reed McDowell, BA in Theater, Bethel Park, PA

    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Northern Cambria, PA

    Carter Caroline McFadden, BA in General Studies, Chester Springs, PA

    Christine L. McFadden, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Cogan Station, PA

    Mikayla Nicole McFarland, BS in Nursing, Seneca, PA

    Cody Edward McFeaters, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

    Gavin James McGary, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Strongstown, PA

    Sara Ann McGee, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Sociology, Bedford, PA

    Emily Mae McGill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lewisburg, PA

    Bret Killian McGinnis, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

    Myah Elizabeth McGinnis, BA in Criminology, Valencia, PA

    Ashley N. McGough, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

    William Lewis McHaddon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Alexander R. McHugh, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Susquehanna, PA

    Ashley A. McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chelsey Marie McKee, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA

    Madison Danielle McKenzie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Salisbury, PA

    Matthew McLain, BA in Political Science, Delmont, PA

    Bradley Allen McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA

    Katharine A. McLaughlin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Paige Nicole McLaughlin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Scottdale, PA

    Riley Nicole McLaughlin, BA in Psychology, Big Run, PA

    Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth McLean, Exploratory University College, Macungie, PA

    Kaliyah Aly McLeod, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    MacKenzie Rae McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA

    Marissa A. McMechen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

    Emily Hope McMichael, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA


    Morgan Chavon McMillan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dunmore, PA

    Elaina M. McNatt, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Castle, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Nicholas M. McShea, BS in Nursing, Oakmont, PA

    Nyla D. Meade, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clairton, PA

    Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elary Catherine Mede, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

    Falco Meden, BS in Marketing, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Breanna Marie Medina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Allie Julia Megahan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Micaela Lease Meinert, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Camille Anne Meister, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Evans City, PA

    Michele Ann Meli, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elderton, PA

    Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethlehem, PA

    Alsatia Marie Mellott, BSEd in Art Education, Everett, PA

    Kadi R. Mellott, BSEd in Music Education, Needmore, PA

    John Marshall Melnyk, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Estefani Paola Mendez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA

    Kalyn Shawn Menifee, Exploratory University College, Indiana, PA

    Anastasia Sofia Menovich, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Paxton H. Mentnech, BSEd in Music Education, Matamoras, PA

    Breanna Lucille Merritt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jordyn Taylor Merritts, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

    Alyssa Christine Mertens, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Christopher Thomas Messner, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

    Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Alburtis, PA

    Justin M. Metz, BS in Marketing, Denver, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Metzgar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caroline Amelia Meyer, BA in Criminology, Rockville, MD

    Jordyn Cynthia Meyer, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Elderton, PA

    Isaac James Meyers, BSEd in Music Education, Larimer, PA

    Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Riley P. Michael, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cheswick, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ligonier, PA

    Kira Ann Michaels, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Clearfield, PA


    Devyn Ivy Micheli, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

    Francesca Elizabeth Michnowicz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, PA

    Allison Middleton, BA in Criminology, Sparta, NJ

    Sydney Migliore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Claire Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

    Kayla M. Mikesell, BS in Marketing, Clymer, PA

    Paige R. Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

    Tara Christine Mikesic, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Claysville, PA

    Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

    Olivia Julieann Milburn, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA

    Shelby Nicole Miles, BS in Accounting, New Castle, PA

    Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

    Morgan Alexus Milito, BSEd in Business Education, Ford City, PA

    Jocelyn Paige Milkovich, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Brina Nicole Milleman, BS in Nursing, Elderton, PA

    Abigail K. Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Brianne Marie Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coraopolis, PA

    Brooke Eileen Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stewartstown, PA

    Caitlyn Marie Miller, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Dana Emily Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

    David Rashad Miller, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Dawn J. Miller, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mahaffey, PA

    Emily Shayne Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    Lakyn Emma Miller, BA in Criminology, Berlin, PA

    Macy Miller, BSEd in English Education, Uniontown, PA

    Mary G. Miller, BA in Political Science, Lititz, PA

    Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Greenville, PA

    Nalynn M. Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Tyler Clay Miller, BA in Theater, Salix, PA

    Tyler L. Miller, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Harrisburg, PA

    Mikayla Christine Mills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroe Township, PA

    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hamburg, PA

    Patrick John Milner, Exploratory University College, Norristown, PA

    Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

    Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Cody Shane Minich, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Templeton, PA

    Claire Catherine Minick, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nina C. Minnelli, BA in Theater, Harding, PA


    Ryan Anthony Minniti, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA

    Kathryn Elizabeth Misiak, BA in Sociology, Greentown, PA

    Sierra Michelle Misko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jasmine Nichole Misner, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jayara Carlai Misner, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Versailles, PA

    Christine Nicole Mitchell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Narvon, PA

    Jacqueline Spencer Mitchell, BS in Hospitality Management, Media, PA

    Kayla A. Mitchell, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Saylorsburg, PA

    Peyton Mitchell, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Yatesboro, PA

    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, PA

    Paige K. Mock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Nicholas Andrew Moctezuma, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Philadelphia, PA

    Madeline Elizabeth Moder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hermitage, PA

    Anna Moffitt, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lebanon, PA

    Brittany Celeste Mogollon, BSEd in Music Education, Hastings, PA

    Michael Alexander Mohn, BA in Criminology, Hellertown, PA

    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dubois, PA

    Payton Nico Mohney, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Madison Moldovan, BS in Nursing, Beech Creek, PA

    Brian G. Monahan, BS in Accounting, Newmanstown, PA

    Maria Fatima Mondragon-Bustos, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

    Alexia M. Montgomery, Exploratory University College, Bristol, PA

    Joseph Michael Moore, BSEd in Music Education, Horsham, PA

    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

    Trent David Moorhead, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bedford, PA

    Daniela Monserrat Morales Sanchez, BA in Political Science, West Grove, PA

    Connor Michael Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Gerard Morato Morato, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Barcelona, Spain

    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

    Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, Newport, PA

    Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BFA in Art Studio, Warren, PA

    Riley Morgan, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

    Shelby Lynn Morgan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesburg, PA

    Christopher Scott Morris, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ephrata, PA

    Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, PA

    Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Destiny Renee Morrison, BS in Nursing, Mountain Top, PA

    Alicia M. Morrow, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Isaiah Matthew Morrow, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Devin A. Morton, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA


    Alyssa M. Moses, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, South Park, PA

    Arthur Moses, BA in Psychology, Braddock, PA

    Alec Robert Mosher, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Altoona, PA

    Julia Mostoller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Criminology, Yuba City, CA

    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pitcairn, PA

    Alexis Nkaujzoo Moua, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Denver, PA

    Exie Marie Mouck, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sandy Lake, PA

    Meaghan Elizabeth Mowery, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sayre, PA

    Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

    Skylar L. Moyer, BFA in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

    Mercy Wairimu Muguimi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Katherine Barbara Mullarkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wayne, PA

    Jocelyn M. Mulvey, BS in International Business, Schwenksville, PA

    Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

    Alexander Eddie Muniz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Keisuke Murata, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan

    April Joann Murdick, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

    Mackenzie G. Murdock, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Ryan Austin Murdock, Exploratory University College, Allison Park, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Murphy, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Berlin, PA

    Cicely Rachel Murray, BFA in Art Studio, Avella, PA

    Halle Clare Murray, BS in Interior Design, Ashburn, VA

    Page M. Musser, BS in Nursing, Plumville, PA

    Samantha Ann Musser, BS in Human Resource Management, Aspinwall, PA

    Andrew James Muth, Exploratory University College, Templeton, PA

    Marina D. Myachina, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

    Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Washington Boro, PA

    Natalie Jama Myers, BA in General Studies, Lower Burrell, PA

    N

    Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BFA in Music Performance, Ebensburg, PA

    Nicholas Louis Nahay, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Eva Nash, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Gabrielle P. Nash, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Leah Ann Natushko, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Peckville, PA

    Sydney Ariel Naughton, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joseph Mayberry Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA

    Hannah Clare Nawrocki, BS in Nursing, Mentor, OH


    Elizabeth Renee Neal, BS in Athletic Training, Lemont, PA

    Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA

    Joelle Emily Neatrour, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Calley R. Neelan, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Glenshaw, PA

    Alexis M. Neese, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

    Abbie Neff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Todd A. Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Tessa Nicole Nelen, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

    Christopher Michael Nelson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Morgantown, PA

    Alivia J. Nemcheck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

    Shayle R. Nemcheck, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Loyalhanna, PA

    Hayley Li Hui Nemec, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Stevie L. Nemetz, BSEd in Music Education, Brownsville, PA

    Kellianne M. Nerlich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Franklin, PA

    Elizabeth Sophia Nesmith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lansdowne, PA

    Lauren R. Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    James David Neuhausel, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA

    Annie Virginia Neurohr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Tyler Lee Newcomb, BSEd in Biology Education, York, PA

    Wyatt Raymond Newell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Davidsonville, MD

    McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA

    Alexis Nadine Newhouse, BS in Respiratory Care, Lucernemines, PA

    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, PA

    Kaitlyn Lee Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

    Kiernan McCrea Newman, BA in International Studies, Orrtanna, PA

    Madeline Elizabeth Newsome, BA in Asian Studies, Kintnersville, PA

    Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, PA

    Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Samantha Lynn Nichols, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Susannah Renee Nickas, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Jaydin Irene Nies, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Music Education, Toms River, NJ

    Siyue Ning, BS in Accounting

    Emma Kelly Nippes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Joshua James Nist, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Glenshaw, PA

    Julia Rose Nitchman, BS in Marketing, Katy, TX

    Tassaun T. Nix, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joshua Frank Nixon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA


    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Hunter Clawson Noel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Tyler James Noel, BS in Communications Media, Sarver, PA

    Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Psychology, Mayport, PA

    Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathleen Anne Norris, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA

    Alexis P. Northcraft, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burgettstown, PA

    Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Exeter, PA

    Troy William Nottingham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Coraopolis, PA

    Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Torianna Dashlyn Noville, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Emily Kathleen Novosedliak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Marcella Novosel, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA

    Tyler John Novotny, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Sanelisiwe Edna Ann Ntini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

    Brandon Anthony Nulph, BS in Finance, Evans City, PA

    Noah M. Nulph, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Tyler Sean Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, Clymer, PA

    Nikolas Trey Nuzzo, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ford City, PA

    Solange Nyna, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA

    O

    Hannah Rose Oakes, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Commodore, PA

    Brooke Lynn O'Block, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Daniel S. O'Brien, BA in Anthropology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Dennis Francis O'Brien, BS in Management/General, Ligonier, PA

    Jordan Thomas Obusek, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Joseph Ernest Obusek, BA in Computer Science, Monroeville, PA

    Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Lucas P. O'Donnell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

    Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Tarentum, PA

    Michal Ogrodniczuk, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Ashley Nicole O'Hara, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brad Lawrence O'Hara, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Patton, PA

    Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, PA

    Abrielle Lynn Okopal, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA

    Joshua Nathaniel Olarsch, BSEd in Music Education, Northfield, NJ


    Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Olechovski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Paige MacKenzie Olesak, BS in Interior Design, Coplay, PA

    Margaret Catherine Olin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Holland, PA

    Jacob Alexander Oliver, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maggie Rose Olshenske, BS in Nursing, Valencia, PA

    Katelin Samantha Olson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Rossiter, PA

    Alexander Joseph Olszewski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Peach Bottom, PA

    Emma M. Olver, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Beach Lake, PA

    Callie Ann Jean Olvera, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Ezekeal Michael Omasta, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Michael John Ondik, BA in Criminology, Port Matilda, PA

    Henry L. O'Neill, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

    Lindsay Kaye Onuffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Warren, PA

    Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Julianne Opalka, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Julie Lynn Opferman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsea N. Oravic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

    Justin James Ordowski, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

    Alexander Thomas Orefice, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

    Sarah Katherine Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA

    Jacob Matthew Orkwis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Matthew James O'Rourke, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

    Julisa M. Ortiz, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Imperial, PA

    Marissa L. Ortiz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Daniel Osagie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Orange, NJ

    Kylie Noelle Osborn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Painesville, OH

    Rachel Rose Osborn, Exploratory University College, Harpers Ferry, WV

    Yulisa Oseguera Lopez, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Kennett Square, PA

    Micaiah John Ostrander, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Somerset, PA

    Alexandra Elizabeth Oterson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Ott, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Chambersburg, PA

    Ryan Scott Otto, BS in Finance, Coraopolis, PA

    Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Heaven Owens, BFA in Art Studio, Moon Township, PA

    Annamarie Owoc, BA in Psychology, Oil City, PA

    Frank Owusu, Exploratory University College, Pittsburgh, PA

    Olivia May Ozio, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA


    P

    Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

    Sierra Maria Padezan, BA in Criminology, North Versailles, PA

    John Manuel Pagan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allentown, PA

    John Paul Page, BS in Finance, Media, PA

    Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Morgan Marie Pajerski, BA in Philosophy, Lower Burrell, PA

    Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA

    Dallas S. Palmatier, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Jeffrey Keith Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brockway, PA

    Taylor Marie Palmer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coral, PA

    Nicholas John Pammer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Trappe, PA

    Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Murrysville, PA

    Jedediah Tucker Pancoast, BS in International Business, Homer City, PA

    Merkelly K. Panghulan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Sinking Spring, PA

    Neil R. Papageorge, BS in Accounting, Beaver, PA

    Emma Papalia, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Jonathan Thomas Papoutsis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA

    Jailene Parache, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hazleton, PA

    Taylor Marie Parady, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Henryville, PA

    Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, PA

    Luke David Parise, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Collin Robert Parker, BS in Geology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Andrew Parker, BS in Management/General, Loyalhanna, PA

    Gray Daniel Parkhurst, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA

    Gianna Celeste Parlavecchio, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Florham Park, NJ

    Morgan L. Parris, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

    Jennifer Marie Parry, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Tyler D. Pashley, BS in Finance, Blue Bell, PA

    Gabrielle Angelina Passaniti, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA

    Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Tejalben Ashishkumar Patel, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana

    Amanda Lee Patrick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

    Brooke Alexis Patterson, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA

    Jessica L. Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA

    Zachary Guy Patterson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA


    Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA

    Bethany Jean Paulukonis, BS in Biology, Bear Creek Township, PA

    Cody Alexander Pavlik, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, PA

    Marissa Jane Pavlik, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Coplay, PA

    Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Gettysburg, PA

    Kendra L. Peachy, BS in Respiratory Care, Middleburg, PA

    Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, North East, PA

    Tetiana Mykhaylivna Pearce, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lock Haven, PA

    Eboni Pearson, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Madison Elizabeth Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Wernersville, PA

    Alexis Virginia Peck, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Cheswick, PA

    Brendan E. Peck, Exploratory University College, Fairfield, PA

    Stacy Michelle Peel, BS in Management/General, Commodore, PA

    Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Regis Paul Pekar, BA in Art/Studio, Manor, PA

    Michael David Pellow, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Bridget Margaret Pelosi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

    Jennifer Pena, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bronx, NY

    Samantha Pennell, BS in Management/General, Pottstown, PA

    Amanda Dawn Pennington, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Kaitlyn Pensabene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Collegeville, PA

    Coby Penska, BSEd in Music Education, Connellsville, PA

    Gillian Angelica Perez, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Miguel Emmanuel Perez, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Andrew John Perfetti, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

    Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BS in Interior Design, Clifford Township, PA

    Matthew Gary Pernelli, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Latrobe, PA

    Angela Nicole Perri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Katelyn Jane Perry, BS in Nursing, Reynoldsville, PA

    Tyler Jon Pershing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA

    Megan Maurita Perz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Corinne Elizabeth Pesce, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

    Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexandra Marie Peters, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Indiana, PA

    Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Jenna Marie Peters, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Logan Travis Peters, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Somerset, PA


    Nash K. Peters, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Shane S. Peterson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bradford, PA

    Ryan Michael Petika, BS in Nursing, Avonmore, PA

    Gabriella Lucia Petrarca, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

    Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, NJ

    Tavin Lynn Petruzzi, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Gabriella M. Pettipas, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Tristan R. Pfeiffer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA

    Marlon Eldon Phillip, BS in Finance, Palmer, PA

    Emily R. Phillippi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jerome, PA

    Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

    Agatha Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA

    Jada Marie Phillips, BS in Hospitality Management

    John M. Phillips, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA

    Macey L. Phillips, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Indiana, PA

    Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

    Julia Ryan Pickar, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hamburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brenna Pieczynski, BS in Human Resource Management, Emporium, PA

    Dureena Rae Pierce, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Taylor Cheyanne Pierre, BA in Sociology, Chambersburg, PA

    Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA

    Dimitri Alexander Pihiou, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Catharyn Meghan Pilch, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Samantha Charlene Rowen Pilch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Ava D. Pinkham, BA in Anthropology, Murrysville, PA

    Aniyah A. Pinkney, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    John Thomas Pinskey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Patricia A. Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Gianna Piocquidio, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

    Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Altoona, PA

    Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, PA

    Matthew Pirollo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bristol, PA

    Sarah E. Pitkins, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Ashley M. Pizarro, Exploratory University College, Indiana, PA


    Hannah Place, BS in Human Resource Management, Athens, PA

    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

    Emma Ann Planitzer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Venetia, PA

    Brighton Graham Plauger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Glen Burnie, MD

    Natasha E. Pletcher, BS in Natural Science, Johnstown, PA

    Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

    Emma Rose Pliszak, BSEd in Spanish Education, East Patchogue, NY

    Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Sarah Pluchinsky, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Plumley, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Bentleyville, PA

    William Scott Plyler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Mackenzie Podliski, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Osceola Mills, PA

    Alyssa Rose Podrasky, BS in Human Resource Management, Alexandria, PA

    Rachel E. Poffenberger, BS in Management/General, Mercersburg, PA

    Narhari Pokhrel, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jeffrey VanRancelar Poland, BA in Criminology, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ

    Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

    Jessica A. Poley, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeport, PA

    Austin Polka, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Jenna Renee Pollaci, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, PA

    Cassidy Jordan Pollick, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

    Nicole Pomazanski, BSEd in English Education, Flushing, NY

    Hannah Mae Ponitz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Herminie, PA

    Kevin Pool, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA

    Elizabeth Ryan Pope, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tobyhanna, PA

    Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA

    Vanessa Jean Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Shelby Rose Povlick, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Cassidee Lace Powell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Jacksonville, FL

    Damond David Powell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Brandon T. Predmore, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaylie Nicole Prementine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

    Angela Virginia Prencipe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ridgway, PA

    Alexandria Celine Prentice, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Teirra Lanae Preston, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA


    Kristen L. Price, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Margaret Rose Price, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Glenshaw, PA

    Katie Lynn Priester, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

    Derek Jay James Proctor, BSEd in Music Education, Shippensburg, PA

    Hunter James Prosper, BS in Nursing, Emporium, PA

    Kailyn Lashawn Provitt, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany L. Prugh, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Commodore, PA

    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Monongahela, PA

    Ian E. Pruszkowski, BS in Management/General, Union, NJ

    Jessica Calie Prutsman, BA in Psychology, Elkland, PA

    Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kellyn N. Puchalski, BS in Hospitality Management, Dublin, PA

    Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

    Briana Dominque Pugh, BA in Criminology, Tobyhanna, PA

    Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kiana Amarae Pulchan, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexander Keating Puri, BA in Philosophy, Downingtown, PA

    Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD

    Michael Davis Purnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Twin Rocks, PA

    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Gabrielle Joy Putt, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Edward John Pykosh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monongahela, PA

    Mary Katelyn Veronica Pyne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Weedville, PA

    Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clymer, PA

    Q

    Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Regan H. Quinn, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

    Shannon Merritt Quinn, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Thomas, PA

    Jannell Kayla Quint, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burke, VA

    Robyn Rene Quinter, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, PA

    Hajra Qureshi, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    R

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

    Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

    Grace R. Raezer, BS in Biochemistry, Harrisburg, PA

    Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

    Cheyenne Marie Rager, BS in Interior Design, West Leechburg, PA

    Timothy James Rager, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Leechburg, PA

    Amanda Lee Rake, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Punxsutawney, PA

    Emily Nicole Ramirez, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mineral Point, PA


    Kaelyn Ann Ramsdell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, North East, PA

    Jadyn Ashlee Ramsey, BS in Nursing, Everett, PA

    Cody Lee Rathke, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Orbisonia, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL

    Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Rausch, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    McKenna Vera Ray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Teirsa O. Ray, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    Jacob Raymore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, PA

    Caitlyn P. Reading, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Trenton Robert Ream, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Shannon Kelly Reape, BS in Nursing, Oreland, PA

    Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Shelocta, PA

    Grace E. Reavis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bowie, MD

    Amia Muntah Redd, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

    Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, McKees Rocks, PA

    Chase Hunter Reed, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Colin Michael Reed, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Emily Patricia Reed, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, PA

    Jenna N. Reed, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, PA

    Kerry James Reed, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Annandale, VA

    Kiana Jo Reed, BS in Marketing, Saltsburg, PA

    Derrick Adam Reefer, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA

    Shelly John Lillian Reefer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

    Meghan Julia Regan, BS in Nursing, Manahawkin, NJ

    Asher J. Rehn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Montoursville, PA

    Elise Reichenfeld, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies, Sewickley, PA

    Keianna Linettee Reid, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA

    Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Exton, PA

    Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA

    Luke Timothy Reinhart, BFA in Music Performance, Myerstown, PA

    Emily H. Reisz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA

    Zoie Michelle Reitz, BSEd in Art Education, Brockway, PA


    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ

    Kenley Paige Renfrew, BS in Management/General, Saxonburg, PA

    Faith Nicole Renninger, Exploratory University College, Carlisle, PA

    Morgan Marie Renwick, BS in Interior Design, Saint Marys, PA

    Kaitlyn Repos, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

    Ashley S. Reynolds, BS in Marketing, Mount Jewett, PA

    Eric Reynolds, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Vandergrift, PA

    Hannah N. Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Hunter Neal Rhine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Dubois, PA

    Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jenna Marie Rhue, BA in Criminology, Ransomville, NY

    Kevin Anthony Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

    Delaney Elise Rice, BS in Management/General, Oakdale, PA

    Teryl A. Rice, BFA in Music Performance, Williamsburg, PA

    Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Myerstown, PA

    Aaliyah Nicole Richards, BA in Biology, Johnstown, PA

    Camryn Lynn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA

    Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carlisle, PA

    Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA

    Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

    Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

    Nicholas E. Richardson, BFA in Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

    Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Dianna Marie Richie, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

    Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, PA

    Sarah Marie Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alexis M. Rieger, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

    McKenzie Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Morgan Anne Rihn, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

    Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theater, Boiling Springs, PA

    Ethan Bailey Riley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brookville, PA

    Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Tristen E. Ring, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

    Zachary William Ripple, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Creekside, PA

    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA


    Audrey E. Ritko, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Salix, PA

    Kristina M. Rittle, BSEd in Music Education, Lebanon, PA

    Dalton L. Ritts, BS in Hospitality Management, Burgettstown, PA

    Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Zelienople, PA

    Divine Infinite Rivera, BFA in Music Performance, Johnstown, PA

    Jordan Rivera, BS in Mathematics, New Florence, PA

    Mia Rose Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sayre, PA

    Sierra N. Rivera, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA

    Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Hatboro, PA

    Elizabeth R. Robertson, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Johnstown, PA

    Ariel Marie Robinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester Mills, PA

    Brittany Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Cadi E. Robinson, BS in Human Resource Management, Waynesboro, PA

    Devon P. Robinson, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morrisville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

    Tierra Shawn Robinson, Exploratory University College, Red Hill, PA

    Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Paoli, PA

    Elexsis Paige Robison, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

    Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Robson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Paige Morgan Rocco, BS in Nursing, Perryopolis, PA

    Samantha Rose Rocco, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Hastings, PA

    Katherine Jane Rocke, BS in Interior Design, Washingtonville, NY

    Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Julia Rae Rockwell, BA in Music, Jersey Shore, PA

    Kimberly Mable Rodemaker, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Hummelstown, PA

    Caitlyn Marie Rodgers, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Jessica M. Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BS in Biology, Oxford, PA

    Ashadeth T. Rodriguez Santiago, BFA in Music Performance, York, PA

    Madeline T. Rogers, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Glenshaw, PA

    Ashley Raeann Rok, BS in Athletic Training, Salix, PA

    Tyler David Roland, BSEd in Music Education, Alexandria, PA

    Nathan Michael Rolling, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Spotsylvania, VA

    Monica Lynn Roman, BA in Art/Studio, Philadelphia, PA

    Elizabeth A. Rongione, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Macungie, PA

    Elizabeth Kay Rorabaugh, BS in Nursing, La Jose, PA


    Madeleine T. Rosa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Corona, CA

    Pablo Jose Rosales, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Perkasie, PA

    Kylee Nicole Rosati, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

    Lewis Raymond Michael Rose, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Seth Michael Rosen, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

    Danielle J. Rosenberger, BA in Asian Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Nicholas Gregory Rosky, BA in History, Latrobe, PA

    Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA

    Dominique R. Ross, BS in International Business, Sewickley, PA

    Dyshaya Sabree Ross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Clarksburg, PA

    Gabriela T. Rossi, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Megan Nicole Rothgaber, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, PA

    Lakin MacKenzie Rotz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chambersburg, PA

    Jacob Adam Rouse, BS in Communications Media, West Brandywine, PA

    Annalyssa Roush, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA

    Palmer Scot Rovins, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harleysville, PA

    Shayne Elise Rowland, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA

    Patrick Roy, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD

    Kylie Shea Royal, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

    Maxwell Grant Rubey, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hershey, PA

    Lianny K. Rubiera, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, PA

    Nathan Eric Ruddock, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Indiana, PA

    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA

    Julianna Dawn Ruhl, BS in Management/General, McKeesport, PA

    Nicolas Sal Ruiz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Ryan Michael Rumbaugh, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Shelocta, PA

    Dawson Allen Rummel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Belsano, PA

    Kira Marie Rupert, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa Rupnarain, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Brunswick, NJ

    Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

    Emma Louise Russek, BA in Theater, Pottstown, PA

    Andre Russell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

    Jasmyn Y. Russell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Farrell, PA

    Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Palmerton, PA

    McKenzie Page Russo, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Millville, NJ


    Addison Renee Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Rutledge, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Ryan, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Katelyn M. Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clearfield, PA

    Olivia Inez Ryan, BS in Human Resource Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Sarah Ryan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Paris, PA

    S

    Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Delmont, PA

    Asif Saleem, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

    Kiersten Diane Sallack, BS in Human Resource Management, Wilcox, PA

    Alexis Dae Salvay, BS in Nursing, La Belle, PA

    Anthony Michael Salvino, BS in Nursing, Telford, PA

    Spencer Douglas Samios, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Trafford, PA

    Charles Jeffery Sandacz, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Latrobe, PA

    Andrea Michele Sanders, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, PA

    Malajha Sanders, Exploratory University College, Braddock, PA

    Gereoli Sandoval, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kennett Square, PA

    Teresita Sanes, Unclassified, St Thomas, VI

    Chris Leticia Sanjuan, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Gettysburg, PA

    Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sharpsville, PA

    Rebekah Sapelli, BS in Interior Design, Duquesne, PA

    Timothy J. Sappol, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

    Cassandra Lynn Sargent, BA in Art/Studio, Carmichaels, PA

    Hunter M. Sargent, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Waynesburg, PA

    Emilee Rose Sassaman, BS in Marketing, Hamburg, PA

    Addison Marie Saucier, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Alayna R. Saunders, BSEd in English Education, Glen Allen, VA

    Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

    Juliette B. Sauter, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Ethan Scott Sayers, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Cranesville, PA

    Makenzie Ja Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gardners, PA

    Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA

    David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

    Stephen Joseph Scassera, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Samantha Ann Schaefer, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

    Kara Lynn Schaertel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, PA

    Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA

    Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA


    Hayley Erica Schehr, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Irwin, PA

    Joseph August Scheiber, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, PA

    Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

    Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Northampton, PA

    Jacob Michael Schleger, BSEd in Music Education, Murrysville, PA

    Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jersey Shore, PA

    Victoria Katherine Schlott, BS in Accounting, Boyertown, PA

    Jordyn Emily Schmid, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Schmidt, BA in Psychology, Sayre, PA

    Brady L. Schmidt, BS in Marketing, Boswell, PA

    Emily A. Schmidt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Girard, PA

    Nicholas John Schmidt, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Homer City, PA

    Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, North Huntingdon, PA

    Logan William Schmoyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Selinsgrove, PA

    Nicole Ann Schneider, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, PA

    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

    Kayla Marie Schohn, BS in Accounting, Torrance, PA

    Gabriella Sue Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

    Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Jordan M. Schrecengost, AA in General Studies, Hyde Park, PA

    Chelsea Noelle Schroeder, BSEd in Music Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Meredith Lee Schrufer, BA in Psychology, West Lawn, PA

    Miranda Kay Schuck, BA in Theater, Upper St Clair, PA

    Gavin L. Schucker, BA in Art/Studio, State College, PA

    Lilyann Rose Schultz, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Erie, PA

    William Thomas Schultz, AA in General Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Breanna Eileen Schumacher, BS in Nursing, Waymart, PA

    Howard Paul Schwalm, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Imperial, PA

    Noah Jacob Schwartz, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

    Natalie Elizabeth Sciulli, BS in Nursing, Oakdale, PA

    Britney M. Scott, BA in Art/Studio, Sandy Ridge, PA

    Grant J. Scott, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

    Kyle Scott, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Butler, PA

    Laura Elizabeth Scott, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Altoona, PA

    Matthew Joseph Scott, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Imperial, PA

    Shane Scudder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Garnet Valley, PA


    Rachel Elizabeth Seabol, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, McKeesport, PA

    Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

    Hannah Nichole Sealer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mount Aetna, PA

    Sean Patrick Seaman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethel Park, PA

    Jackson Schrum Searer, BA in Philosophy, Lewistown, PA

    Lily Ann Searer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Brittany June Searight, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE

    Katelyn Ann Sebastian, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

    Nicholas William Sebastian, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Moon Township, PA

    Taylor Elizabeth Helen Sebring, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Frederick, MD

    Connor Jane Seidel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reading, PA

    Dakota Jarred Seidel, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Brownsville, PA

    Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Danville, PA

    Tyler James Seitz, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Reading, PA

    Mickayla Rae Ann Selembo, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, PA

    Lorrin Gayle Sell, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Johnstown, PA

    Rhiannon Paige Sell, BS in Hospitality Management, Birdsboro, PA

    Sina Semsar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Butler, PA

    Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA

    Kaylie M. Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA

    Brandon W. Serafin, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Big Run, PA

    Joshua M. Serafin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

    Dylan S. Serena, BS in Management/General, McMurray, PA

    Anna Jane Serfass, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Rachel Lynne Sergent, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Shrewsbury, PA

    Nicole Frances Serianni, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Oreland, PA

    Hanna B. Serrano, BS in Nutrition, Gainesville, VA

    Michael John Seybert, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

    Dominique M. Sgobba, BS in Human Resource Management, Madison Township, PA

    Emma Carol Shaddick, BS in Marketing, Monaca, PA

    Ryan Jessica Shade, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

    Dakotah Reece Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Dover, PA

    Jessica Lynn Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Justus B. Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Miranda Kathleen Shankle, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA


    Sandra Nicole Shanshala, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Qiqi Shao, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wenzhou, China

    Jonathan P. Shar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Braydon Andrew Sharbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, PA

    Natalie Ruth Sharpless, BSEd in Art Education, Osceola Mills, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Sharrar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Rimersburg, PA

    Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Germantown, MD

    Alexys Marie Shaw, BA in Criminology, Emigsville, PA

    Nathan Joseph Shaw, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

    Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA

    Cassidy O. Shearer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

    Kristy Anne Shearer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Tyler J. Sheets, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Towanda, PA

    Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Anthony J. Shellenbarger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca M. Shellenbarger, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Imperial, PA

    Katelynn Elizabeth Shendge, BA in Anthropology, Greensburg, PA

    Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Karly Christine Sherkel, BSEd in Music Education, Houtzdale, PA

    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    Hailey Anne Shields, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

    Julia L. Shipton, BS in Hospitality Management, Pipersville, PA

    Angela Shirley, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Nathan Russell Shirley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Treylor Edward Shirley, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Blairsville, PA

    Kaleigh Alexis Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Wyoming, PA

    Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

    Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Orwigsburg, PA

    Alayna Esther Shoenfelt, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Scott James Sholtis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

    Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

    Quinton McKenzie Shoulders, BS in Interior Design, New Baltimore, MI


    Stephanie Lynn Shriver, BA in Psychology, Wexford, PA

    Yiting Shu, BS in Finance, Kunming, China

    Ariel E. Shultz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

    Cassidie N. Shultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conemaugh, PA

    Christopher Charles Shumovich, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA

    Rimsha Siddiqa, Unclassified, Indiana, PA

    Ellecia Michele Sieber, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Mars, PA

    Margaret A. Siegert, BSEd in Art Education, West Chester, PA

    Kendyl Taylor Silvestri, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

    Sydney Noel Simcik, BS in Nursing, Stafford, VA

    Trent Joseph Simko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Zachary Frederick Simmen, BA in Criminology, McDonald, PA

    Jared Shane Simmers, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Daeva Suzanne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Florence, PA

    Edward J. Simmons, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Wexford, PA

    Eric Daniel Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Rhea S. Simon, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

    Breanna Lacey Simpson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Ron-Romario Reece Simpson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Aaliyah Monea Sims, BA in Theater, Honesdale, PA

    Mariah Dawn Sinan, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Home, PA

    Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theater, Nazareth, PA

    Gage A. Singer, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Saint Michael, PA

    Emily Jean Singo, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Rockwood, PA

    Kylee R. Singo, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Amanda Elizabeth Sink, BS in Natural Science, Clymer, PA

    Kasey Morgan Sipos, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Delmont, PA

    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Madison E. Sissem, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairview, PA

    Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Samuel Walter Skamai, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Rural Valley, PA

    Paul J. Skanderson, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Demitra Marie Skoofalos, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Mercer, PA

    Austin Matthew Skoog, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

    Daniel Jacob Slade, BS in Accounting, Syracuse, NY

    Lauren Elizabeth Slane, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob Daniel Slattery, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily R. Slaugenhaupt, BSEd in Music Education, Knox, PA

    Jacob Christopher Slebodnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA


    Elizabeth Anne Sloan, BFA in Music Performance, Fredericktown, PA

    Alicia Rose Smail, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ford City, PA

    Ala Christine Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Toni M. Smay, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hellertown, PA

    Aimee Dawn Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA

    Alexa D. Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Alexis Jane Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA

    Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

    Allison E. Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Potomac, MD

    Amber Ann Smith, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

    Brooke Haley Smith, BA in Psychology, Prosperity, PA

    Caitlyn Victoria Smith, BA in Theater, Tarentum, PA

    Cane L. Smith, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Charles O. Smith, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Courtney Lenore Smith, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

    Jacob William Smith, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jessica Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sarver, PA

    Jessica Erin Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

    Jordan M. Smith, BS in Physics, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Rochelle Smith, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

    Kevin Richard Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Kylie Michelle Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, Middletown, PA

    Kylie Renee Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

    Nathaniel A. Smith, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Raven Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dover, PA

    Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Rachele Alexis Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Sarah Smith, BSEd in Biology Education, Commodore, PA

    Savannah Andrea Smith, BS in Marketing, Waynesboro, PA

    Spencer Kyle Smith, BS in Accounting, Albion, PA

    Arieona Kalay Smith-Purdue, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dalton Thomas Smitley, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Charleroi, PA

    Alyssa Rose Smyers, BA in Psychology, Coral, PA

    Danielle Snead, BA in English/Film Studies, Hatboro, PA

    Tyron Marcel Snead, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Phoenix, AZ

    Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hastings, PA

    Skylar C. Snouffer, Exploratory University College, Hanover, PA

    Garrett Patrick Snowden, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA


    Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Snyder, BA in Psychology, Girard, PA

    Sarah Renee Snyder, BS in Nursing, Tower City, PA

    Tyler G. Snyder, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kane, PA

    Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology, Collegeville, PA

    Jonathan David Soisson, BA in Criminology, Connellsville, PA

    Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA

    Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Paris, PA

    Daniel R. Solomon, BS in Interior Design, Lewistown, PA

    Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

    Morgan Solter, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

    Elaina Marie Somogyi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA

    Yujin Song, BS in Marketing, Chengdu Si Chuan, China

    Mikayla J. Sopata, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Patton, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

    Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA

    Nicholas Christopher Sotos, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

    Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

    Preethi Soundararajan, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Malecia-Alyssa M. Souvenir, BS in Respiratory Care, Shenandoah, PA

    Seth McKary Spack, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA

    Madison Alexis Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA

    Jacob Anthony Spagnol, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Jeannette, PA

    Cali J. Spahn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Strasburg, PA

    Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Cameron Chad Speakman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Ashley May Speare, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hyde Park, NY

    Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

    Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

    Christine A. Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel M. Spielman, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

    Ebonee Melissa Spriggs, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Renovo, PA

    Nicole A. St. Clair, BS in Interior Design, South Fork, PA

    Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA

    Angel C. Stagi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philipsburg, PA

    Carrie Elizabeth Stahlman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Amber Nicole Stallard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Martinsburg, PA

    Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA


    Joseph A. Stango, BA in Computer Science, Homer City, PA

    Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

    Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

    Shea Patrick Stanton, Exploratory University College, Honesdale, PA

    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Peter Edmund Stapleford, BS in Biochemistry, Lemasters, PA

    Sydney Lucille Starbird, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

    Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology, Monaca, PA

    Lauren Grace Starr, BA in Criminology, Lutherville Timonium, MD

    Allison Rose Startari, BA in Spanish, Blairsville, PA

    Justin Robert Startari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

    Madeleine D. Stas, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Heather Elizabeth States, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Samuel J. Stauffer, BS in Physics, Gap, PA

    Sequoia A. Stauffer, BA in Sociology, Shillington, PA

    Chelsea Lynn Stavely, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

    Logan R. Stear, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Guinevere Gil Stearns, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amy Allison Steedle, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

    Carly V. Steffenino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arona, PA

    Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA

    Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

    Gabrielle Linda Stepanik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

    Christopher Michael Stephens, BS in Communications Media, Rural Valley, PA

    David Stephenson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

    Emily Mae Stephenson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Smicksburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Stetler, BS in Accounting, Clearfield, PA

    John Gregory Steve, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

    Jonathan E. Stevenson, BA in Criminology, Youngwood, PA

    Brooklyn J. Stewart, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Butler, PA

    Erin Simonini Stewart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Airy, MD

    Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

    Jesse J. Stewart, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

    Joshua Lee Stewart, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, PA

    Paityn Hunter Stewart, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Sarver, PA

    Ryan Keith Stewart, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

    Tanner R. Stewart, BS in Hospitality Management, Rural Valley, PA


    Camryn F. Stiffler, BS in Nursing, Marysville, PA

    Erin Shae Stiffler, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA

    Cassidy Sue Stitely, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Delaney Rene Stitt, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Shelocta, PA

    Taylor Elaine Stobert, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Michaela Ellen Stockdill, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, PA

    Alexander Christian Stoll, BS in Marketing, Chalfont, PA

    Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Greencastle, PA

    Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA

    Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

    Zachary Joseph Storch, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Hastings, PA

    Aundria Caylie Stouffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA

    Samuel A. Stout, BA in Criminology, Lemont, PA

    Samantha Nicole Strachan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marysville, PA

    Jonah Q. Strenski, BA in Political Science, Windber, PA

    Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kanyya D. Stroman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

    Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Adam Michael Struky, BS in Finance, Central City, PA

    JuliAnna Michele Stuer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily M. Stull, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

    Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Reynoldsville, PA

    Olga Stylianou, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Willow Grove, PA

    Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA

    Adam Michael Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA

    Magdalene Ann Sukala, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Dylan W. Sullenberger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Elizabeth Sullivan, BA in Psychology, Willow Grove, PA

    Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Karli Jo Sullivan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Cameron A. Suman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA

    Karina Suzuki, Unclassified, Shizuokaken, Japan

    Lily Rose Svirbly, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Greenville, PA

    Jamison Tyler Swales, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clearfield, PA

    Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA


    Vanessa Myrcetas Swartz, BA in Art/History, Shippensburg, PA

    Matthew J. Swatsworth, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Ross Sweed, BA in Art/Studio, Southampton, PA

    Anna Swiatek, BS in Marketing, Mars, PA

    Siearra Marie Swingholm, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Myerstown, PA

    Noah J. Swintosky, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Boswell, PA

    Madeline M. Swires, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cresson, PA

    Peyton Anthony Swope, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Claysburg, PA

    Nicholas Gabriel Sycz, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Mariah Paige Syktich, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA

    Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

    Melissa Nicole Szmurlo, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

    T

    Lia M. Talago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Center Valley, PA

    Tristan David Talhelm, BS in International Business, Chambersburg, PA

    Alexis Briana Talton, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Han Tang, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Lancaster, PA

    Fatouma Tangara, BS in Nursing, Upper Darby, PA

    Emmanuel Ndonwie Tangie, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Addisen Brooke Tarabay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Olivia M. Tarman, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Red Lion, PA

    Alexis Nicole Tavalsky, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

    Poh Chun Tay, BS in International Business, Banting, Malaysia

    Corey E. Taylor, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

    Courtney Michelle Taylor, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Greggery Patrik Taylor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Shamokin, PA

    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

    Ryan Joseph Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Vaughn Edward Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mount Airy, MD

    Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greenville, PA

    Nina Alexandra Tedesco, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

    Aytierra Nicole Tender, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Philadelphia, PA

    Benjamin Jonah Teplin, BS in Accounting, Richmond Hill, Canada

    Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Hayden James Tettis, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

    Priya Thapaliya, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    MacKenzie Dawn Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Kane, PA

    Olivia Clairmencia Thelon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Upper Darby, PA


    Brenna L. Thomas, BS in Nutrition, Lewistown, PA

    Dakota Patrick Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA

    Dara Leshe' Thomas, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Lexi Thomas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Naajia Thomas, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Conshohocken, PA

    Ryan Anthony Thomas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

    Sara Corneilia Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Greensburg, PA

    Seth D. Thomas, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Whitley Eugenia Thomas, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Ahrehon L. Thompson, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Columbia, PA

    Amir Jermayne Thompson, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Isaac R. Thompson, BA in Geography, Vandergrift, PA

    Madyson Kay Thompson, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Rochester, PA

    Opal Renee Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Vincent Louis Thompson, BS in Physics, Indiana, PA

    Heather Leanna Thorp, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Grampian, PA

    Nathalie Ynnesdal Thunestvedt, Unclassified, Fyllingsdalen, Norway

    Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Ting Hsuan Tien, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Sara D. Tipmongkol, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Dumfries, VA

    Christopher M. Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jonathon Edward Tirpak, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily May Tobin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centreville, VA

    Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

    Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA

    Brian C. Tollini, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin M. Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Daniel Stephen Tomascik, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Emma Jean Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

    Trevor William Tomko, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Gindhart Tomlin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Levittown, PA

    Veronica Pauline Tomlinson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Paul Stephen Tomosky, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Bolivar, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Tomsko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Katherine O. Tonelli, BFA in Art Studio, Curwensville, PA

    Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Kayla Marie Torrelli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Girard, PA


    Ezequiel Torres, BS in Biochemistry, New Cumberland, PA

    Rebecca M. Torres, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saylorsburg, PA

    Luke Anthony Tortorella, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Michael Patrick Toumey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethlehem, PA

    Adam Michael Tracey, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

    Emily B. Tracy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moravia, NY

    Alexis May Traini, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA

    Megan L. Travers, BA in Criminology, Richfield, OH

    Kenton Andrew Travis, BA in Criminology, Elizabethtown, PA

    Ana M. Trejo-Garcia, BA in Criminology, Ephrata, PA

    Mark Anthony Tressler, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Trafford, PA

    Caitlin Marie Trettel, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

    Alexis Faith Trevorrow, BS in Natural Science, Hollsopple, PA

    Kevin A. Trinkle, BS in Finance, Northampton, PA

    Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Trio, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Amber K. Trkula, BA in History, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

    Emily Grace Trotta, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Peter Joseph Trouba, BA in Anthropology, Avondale, PA

    Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA

    Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Selinsgrove, PA

    Ryan S. Troy, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

    Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Jessica L. Truby, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

    Isis Maysa Truxon, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Chloe A. Tubbs, BSEd in Music Education, Grampian, PA

    Jada Maerie Tucker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fort Washington, MD

    Maria Ellen Tunney, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

    Lauren M. Turner, BS in Nursing, Eldersburg, MD

    Shania Rose Turner, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Carnegie, PA

    Rachel R. Tuttle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mantua, NJ

    Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Sayre, PA

    Emma Rae Tyndall, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    U

    Lauren Alyssa Uchaker, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Kendra Nichole Udovich, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kane, PA

    Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA


    Alexandra Gabrielle Uhing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA

    Miranda Elizabeth Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Hunter A. Ullery, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Grampian, PA

    Dominic Patrick Umbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

    Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, PA

    Devon Umphrey, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrew Joseph Umstead, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

    Grace Christine Unger, BA in Art/History, Harrisburg, PA

    Amber Marie Uranker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA

    Evelyn Urban, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Julia Marie Urban, BS in Marketing, Richboro, PA

    Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Human Resource Management, New Cumberland, PA

    Shelby N. Ursiak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA

    Evan Christopher Urso, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Amanda M. Utter, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    V

    Madeline Elizabeth Vaill, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mashayla S. Valentine, BS in Marketing, Mifflinburg, PA

    Timothy J. Valentine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

    Mariana Alexandra Valenzuela, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bogota, Colombia

    Brachele Judith Valerius, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Eldred, PA

    Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA

    Grace N. Van Dyke, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Matthew C. Van Etten, BS in Finance, Reading, PA

    Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA

    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Josephine Lynn Vance, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Natrona Heights, PA

    Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

    Kate Vandrew, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA

    Vita S. VanHausen-McMillian, BA in Psychology, Verona, PA

    Brianna Louise Varmecky, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Amy L. Varner, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Tricia M. Varner, BS in Nursing, Sidman, PA

    Abigail Joy Varnicle, BS in Human Resource Management, Elizabethtown, PA

    Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

    Clayton Atwood Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Sweet Valley, PA

    Fiona Ruby Vashaw, BS in Nursing, State College, PA


    Gavin M. Vashie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Sarver, PA

    Gabriella Deanna Vasile, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA

    Nyasia Star Vasquez, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Lancaster, PA

    Amber Roxana Vaughan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Reston, VA

    Marina Daniella Vazquez, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Sunniva Vee, Unclassified, Sogndal, Norway

    Jailene Vega, BS in Finance, Avondale, PA

    Joslynn Brianne Veilleux, BS in Nursing, Eldred, PA

    Ruth Jariz Velazquez-Torres, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Grace Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

    Melina Marie Vendetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

    Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA

    Abigaelle Vertil, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Tyler Jordan Vicari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Butler, PA

    Maxwell Solan Vicini, BS in Interior Design, Coudersport, PA

    Alec Thomas Vickers, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

    Christopher Austin Vigliotti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Verona, PA

    Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Altoona, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Villemain, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Khala Lynn Vines, BA in International Studies, Duncansville, PA

    Evan M. Vink, BS in Finance, Chambersburg, PA

    Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Millheim, PA

    Cydni Nikole Vinton, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, PA

    Ethan H. Vipond, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tyrone, PA

    Jailynn M. Voelker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Butler, PA

    Hunter Matthew Vokes, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA

    Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, PA

    Lauren Margaret Volovic, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA

    Jasmine Renee Voncolln, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Altoona, PA

    Alyssa R. Vos, Exploratory University College, Gibsonia, PA

    Jenna Elizabeth Vulcano, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    Stefen Edward Vyhonsky, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    W

    Mary E. Wadding, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Dayton, PA

    Grace E. Wadsworth, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lincoln University, PA

    Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, PA

    Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

    Thomas James Wagner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, McDonald, PA


    Walter Mukira Waithaka, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

    Adil Wakid, BS in Interior Design, Malang, Indonesia

    Sophia T. Walden, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

    Darren Anthony Waldt, BS in Management/General, Pottstown, PA

    Amy Jo Walker, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

    Katherine Linda Walker, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA

    Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA

    Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

    Madison Marie Walker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lower Burrell, PA

    Natale Marie Walker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bristol, PA

    Q'Ijahnae L. Walker, Exploratory University College, York, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Walker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Wall, BA in Criminology, Topton, PA

    Dominic John Walls, BA in Theater, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Phillip Kenneth Walter, BS in Chemistry, Fairhope, PA

    Rossi Marie Walter, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Amber Rose Walters, BA in Criminology, Leesport, PA

    Korinne L. Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA

    Jonah Samuel Wanamaker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Collegeville, PA

    Pei Yu Wang, Unclassified, Changhua, Taiwan

    Kamrynn Renee Wantz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Abigail E. Ward, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Honesdale, PA

    Christopher Andrew Ward, BS in Finance, Berwyn, PA

    Christopher Paul Ward, BS in Management Information Systems, Yardley, PA

    Morgan Ward, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Levittown, PA

    Nicholas Hunter Ward, BS in Finance, Vincent, OH

    Adrienne Jo Warden, BS in Nursing, Darlington, PA

    Sara Lee Wareham, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Tarentum, PA

    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, PA

    Colby P. Warshel, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Aliyah Yvonne Washington, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor L. Washington, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Andrew James Wasielewski, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

    Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Lock Haven, PA

    Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

    Aoi Watanabe, Unclassified, Nagoya, Japan

    Miranda Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Alexandra Kaya Watkins, BA in Psychology, Hunlock Creek, PA

    Tyler David Watts, BSEd in Mathematics Education


    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, PA

    Jessica Renee Way, BA in Sociology, Warriors Mark, PA

    Joshua L. Wayland, BA in Computer Science, Dubois, PA

    Kaylee Frances Waylonis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Adriane Mary Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Alec Michael Weaver, BS in Human Resource Management, Ephrata, PA

    Emily Ann Weaver, BS in Respiratory Care, Leechburg, PA

    Evan Paul Weaver, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Hope Diane Weaver, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jeremy Russell Weaver, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA

    Olivia Ann Weaver, BA in Political Science, Punxsutawney, PA

    Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Maya Linn Webb, BS in Communications Media, West Grove, PA

    Rebecca Marie Webb, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Kittanning, PA

    Thao Webb, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Bricelyn Webber, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shermans Dale, PA

    Emily Bruce Webster, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA

    Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA

    Lea M. Wehnau, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Kaleen Rebecca Weikel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Paige Katherine Weiland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA

    Victoria Ann Weiland, BS in Human Resource Management, Easton, PA

    Erica L. Weimer, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Megan Lynn Weimer, BS in Nutrition, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA

    Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Ryan William Weinert, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Harleysville, PA

    Sophia L. Weingrad, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Alexandra Weinstein, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Ryan Weischedel, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Royersford, PA

    Destiny Rayne Weiser, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Oil City, PA

    Logan Emma Weiss, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, White, PA

    Justin Ahmad Weldon, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Easton, PA

    Collin Christopher Welling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dina Hope Welliver, BA in Criminology, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Logan Marie Wells, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Marion Center, PA

    Bradley David Welman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA


    Colleen B. Welsh, BFA in Music Performance, McDonald, PA

    William R. Welsh, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Yuchiao Wen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Jason Michael Wendel, BS in Human Resource Management, Fanwood, NJ

    Heidi Noel Wentz, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Guys Mills, PA

    Lydia Joy Wenzler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Annville, PA

    Lindsey Michelle Wertz, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Indiana, PA

    Ryan Daniel Wertz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Woodbury, PA

    Elizabeth Annmarie Wesney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Doylestown, PA

    Eugene F. Wesseh, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Tristan M. West, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin P. Westerburg, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Eric Robert Westerman, BS in Nursing, Smithton, PA

    Damon Brandon Westover, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Patton, PA

    Eric Leon Westray, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Pennsburg, PA

    Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Gregory Joseph Wharton, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Lucas Connor Whisman, BS in Management Information Systems, Ashburn, VA

    Adam Eugene White, BS in Chemistry, Rossiter, PA

    Brooke Sherrece White, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pittsburgh, PA

    Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Elyse J. White, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jeffrey A. White, BS in Chemistry, Cherry Tree, PA

    Marshal Robert White, BS in Finance, Canonsburg, PA

    Rasheem Javere White, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Lily Annabelle Whorl, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Barett C. Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

    Jayson Matthew Wilbur, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Courtice, ON

    Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA

    Alexandria Dawn Wiley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Hooversville, PA

    Abby Lauren Williams, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Liberty, PA

    Adrian Terrance Williams, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Bedford, PA

    Alexandra Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA

    Benjamin Robert Williams, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Patton, PA

    Casey Anne Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loretto, PA


    Colin Patrick Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA

    Hollie K. Williams, BSEd in English Education, Big Cove Tannery, PA

    Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

    James David Williams, BS in Finance, Brockway, PA

    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Kayla Marie Williams, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA

    Malik Naheem Williams, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mansfield, PA

    Olivia Brooke Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Washington, PA

    Quiana Chanel Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Abington, PA

    Ridge Anthony Williams, BS in Finance, Wyalusing, PA

    Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Talia Williford, BA in Political Science, Beaver Falls, PA

    Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, McKeesport, PA

    Mahogany Janelle Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA

    Luke Girard Wills, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

    Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA

    Kenna D. Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

    Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Amber Nicole Wilson, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Chloe Kay Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

    Donasia Zina Wilson, BA in Criminology, Roselle, NJ

    Gracie Ann Wilson, BA in Art/Studio, Markleysburg, PA

    Heather Darlene Wilson, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA

    Jada Leon Wilson, BS in Hospitality Management, King of Prussia, PA

    Joseph Warren Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Matt Christopher Wilson, BS in Finance, Canonsburg, PA

    Matthew John Wilson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, PA

    Samantha Nicole Wilson, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

    Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Jeremiah J. Wilt, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Emma C. Winchell, BS in Interior Design, Trafford, PA

    Lexi Marie Winckler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Arielle Laenajia Winfrey, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Madison Jayne Winger, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah M. Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, PA


    Lauren Elizabeth Winters, BS in Nursing, Freeport, PA

    Olivia Catherine Winters, BSEd in Spanish Education, Freeport, PA

    Alexis M. Wirfel, BS in Human Resource Management, Ebensburg, PA

    Claire Adele Wisneski, BS in Disability Services, Denville, NJ

    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Curwensville, PA

    Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA

    Colton James Wofford, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Creekside, PA

    Teara Lea Wofford, BS in Respiratory Care, Meadville, PA

    Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Allison Park, PA

    Lauren Marie Wolbert, BA in Theater, Leeper, PA

    Cassandra Anita Wolf, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, PA

    Abigail Marguerite Wolfe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA

    Andrew Thomas Wolfe, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Cassandra J. Wolfe, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Kittanning, PA

    Alexandra Elizabeth Woloszyk, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Lilly Ashton Woltman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hummelstown, PA

    Nasir Aaron Womack, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Jeremy Robert Wombacker, BS in Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA

    Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Emanuel James Woodcook, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Rochester, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Woodruff, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexis Woods, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Amanda Joy Woodside, BA in Asian Studies, Summerhill, PA

    Hayley Giovanna Woodside, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Kelly J. Woodward, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Noah Z. Woodward, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

    Megan A. Woodworth, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Cumberland, PA

    Seth Mathew John Woolcock, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Grampian, PA

    Ryan Joseph-Patrick Woolley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Matamoras, PA

    Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA

    Darla Helen Woyicki, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA

    Carissa Wozinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA

    Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Wilmore, PA

    Qwamere William Wright-Downing, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexsae E. Wyandt, BS in Respiratory Care, Roaring Spring, PA

    Gavin Christopher Wyant, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kittanning, PA


    Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    X

    Yehang Xian, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China

    JingHui Xu, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Y

    Qingxia Yan, BS in Finance, Comoros, China

    Da Young Yang, BS in Interior Design, Gwangju, Republic of Korea

    Stephen Edward Yaniga, Exploratory University College, Murrysville, PA

    Taya Marie Yanoschick, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Lynn Yeager, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Amber Nicole Yearick, BS in Human Resource Management, Mill Hall, PA

    Jacob Kenneth Yeomans, BS in Communications Media, Selinsgrove, PA

    Malloreigh Vivianna Yingling, BA in International Studies, Lewistown, PA

    Neil F. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA

    Bronwen Anne Yoncak, BSEd in Music Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Terena M. Yongu, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Tervera C. Yongu, BA in Computer Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Chantel A. Young, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison T. Youst, BS in Athletic Training, Reinholds, PA

    Megan Alexandra Yuhas, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Hastings, PA

    Z

    April Thomasina Zack, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

    Andrea Siobhan Zagorski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Eric Edward Zaharko, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Tara Ann Zamba, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Blairsville, PA

    Daniela Zamores, BA in Criminology, West Grove, PA

    Alexis Michael Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Karlee Amber Zanaglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    Zaondra Aslyn Zasadni, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Jenna Zatsick, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Jackson Santos Zaunegger, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Chelsea Marie Zboran, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, PA

    Marcos I. Zegarra, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Abigail C. Zeigler, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Catawissa, PA

    Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

    Nicole Rose Zelich, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA


    Emily Ann Zellie, BA in English/Writing Studies, Richeyville, PA

    Cathrine E. Zerfing, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Homer City, PA

    Kierisa Dawn Zerfoss, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lucernemines, PA

    Tyler David Zerjav, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jeremy Paul Zernick, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Yini Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Badi Zhou, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Brennan Ryan Ziadeh, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greencastle, PA

    Eric M. Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Jocelynn Nicole Ziegmann, BSEd in Music Education, McDonald, PA

    Ian James Zimmerman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Rachel Faye Zimmerman, Exploratory University College, Gardners, PA

    Amber N. Zinno, BA in Psychology, Cambridge Springs, PA

    David Carl Zipperlen, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA

    Nathan Zisk, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Brownsville, PA

    Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mason C. Zondory, BS in Accounting, Jersey Shore, PA

    Jocelyn Javens Zuk, BA in Criminology, Monaca, PA