Deans List, Spring 2018

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

    A

    Odai Jameel Aalloh, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD

    Abdullah Omar Abdulraziq, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Haley Lynn Abel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Felton, PA

    Amanda Jo Abell, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care

    Olivia Jeanette Accardi, BS in Communications Media, Rocky Point, NY

    Destiny Lillian-Alexis Acheampong, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Ivette Danais Acosta, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

    Alexis Jo Adams, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

    Erin L. Adams, BA in Psychology, Setauket, NY

    Jason Connor Adams, BS in Marketing, Russell, PA

    Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Valley View, PA

    Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA

    Susan Alene Adams, BA in Criminology, Smithfield, PA

    Tyler J. Adams, BA in Criminology, Mineral Point, PA

    Colleen Marie Adamsky, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA

    Collin Thomas Adamson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Kittanning, PA

    Ethan E. Addicott, BS in Chemistry, Lititz, PA

    Emmanuel Adewuyi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bowie, MD

    Brianna C. Adkins, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Brandon P. Aguirre, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Bentleyville, PA

    April Ahsan, BS in Management/General, Vienna, VA

    Daniel D. Aikins, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Zakaria Abdulraheem Al Abdulaal, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Ameen Hussain Al Nasser, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Abdullah Al Sahhaf, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Arwa Mesfer Alahmari, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Anaheim, CA

    Mohammed Abdullah Alajaj, BA in Computer Science, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

    Zinab Mansoor Alali, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business, Vienna, VA

    Khalid Awadh Alanazi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Majed Dahi Alanazi, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Hulayyil Alanazi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Rashid Alhumaidi Alanazi, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Indiana, PA

    Ibrahim Abdullah Alarfaj, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Baqer Haider Alawami, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Ali Albahri, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Philadelphia, PA

    Abdullah Mushabbab Albaqami, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Daniel Albaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA

    Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler Scott Albitz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Akron, OH

    Abraham Austin Albright, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, PA

    Colleen May Albright, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

    AbdulAziz Hassan ALdhafeeri, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Naif Aldohan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Khaled Aldubyan, BS in Respiratory Care, Cookeville, TN

    Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Cranberry Township, PA

    Othman Ayman Alfarhan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kuwait City, Kuwait

    Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA

    Saier Alharbi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Sharefah Alharbi, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Khalid Alhussain, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Ali, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Sligo, PA

    Krista Dawn Allen, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Liliana Altagracia Almanzar, BA in Sociology, Allentown, PA

    Zainab Jumah A Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmed Kadhem Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Mutlaq Almutailq, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Saad Abdulaziz Alnahidh, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA

    Fawaz A. Alotaibi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Nader K. Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Turky Embarak Alotaiby, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mecca, Saudi Arabia

    Abdullah Khalid Alothaim, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Hussain Alqahtani, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Turki Fahad Alqarni, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Ammar Alqurashi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Rasheed Ali Alramahy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Atheer Nuwayfi Alruwaili, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Aedh Alruwaili, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Yousef Thani Alruwaili, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology

    Hassan Alsadah, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Aaesha Alsaqer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Hammad Dakhel H. Alshammari, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Yanbu Al Bahr, Saudi Arabia

    Afnan Abdullah Alshehri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Majed Talal Alshehri, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Omar Abdullah Alshwish, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Moazi Mslh Alslami, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

    Corey Johnathon Alston, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Fatimah Hussain Alsultan, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Indiana, PA

    Savanna Alesha Altenor, BA in Psychology, Sharon, PA

    Maryam Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Shaikhah Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Geology, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia

    Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, PA

    Abdulmajeed Abdulhamid Alwesaibie, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Alhasa, Saudi Arabia

    Reem Abdullah Alyahya, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Asem Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Amal Saeed B Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Hussain A. Alzaid, BS in Finance, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Freeport, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Johnstown, PA

    Elizabeth C. Ambrose, BSEd in Music Education, Eighty Four, PA

    Payton Olympia Ambrose, BS in Nursing, Bradford, PA

    Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Holland, PA

    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Brandon Lee Ananea, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jacob Thomas Anderson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Kimberly Amanda Shirley Anderson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Larissa Lynn Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA

    Michael S. Anderson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Regan E. Anderson, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA

    Brianna Rachel Andres, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Morgan Nicole Andrew, BA in Criminology, Emmitsburg, MD

    Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science, Elizabethtown, PA

    Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA

    Nicholas Robert Angelo, BS in Finance, Crescent, PA

    Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Fayetteville, GA

    Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Schwenksville, PA

    Samantha Christina Antal, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cory Robert Anthony, BS in Marketing, Worthington, PA

    Michael Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, East Berlin, PA

    Taylor Lee Antisdel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

    Angelic Nicole Antonini, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

    Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Tyler Thomas Anzelone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Disability Services, Latrobe, PA

    Braeden Todd Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Roaring Spring, PA

    John T. Appolonia, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Kathryn Mae Appolonia, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

    Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, PA

    Gabrielle Arena, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Hampton, VA

    Brittany Nicole Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, East Berlin, PA

    Thomas Armstrong, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Mountain Top, PA

    Brittany Lynn Arner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Clune, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

    Samantha Sophie Arnold, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, York, PA

    Dalaja Janay Arrington, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cody Lee Arrowood, BSEd in Art Education, Chambersburg, PA

    David Artcanuthurry, Unclassified, Fouesnant, France

    Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Bethany Holly Ascenzi, BA in Theater, Shickshinny, PA

    Brianna Jo Ashcraft, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Finleyville, PA

    Taylor Nicole Askey, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

    Samantha Linda Aufman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Glynn Ann Aumiller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milroy, PA

    Charles David Aurand, BSEd in Music Education, Paxinos, PA

    Nicole Elizabeth Austin, BS in Management/General, Reading, PA

    Eva Madeline Aveni, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Joshua Paul Aycock, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clearfield, PA

    Sarah Helene Aycock, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clearfield, PA

    B

    Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ephrata, PA

    Alaina Rose Backer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD

    Annika Jacqueline Baermann, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

    Jordan Grace Bailey, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

    Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Washington Boro, PA

    Rebeccah Bailey, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Punxsutawney, PA

    Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

    Morgan Chelan Bair-Carr, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, PA

    Matthew Ryan Baird, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lancaster, PA

    Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, PA

    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Jahniah William Baker, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA

    Tori Monet Baker, BS in Hospitality Management, Darby, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Balaz, BA in Theater, Millersville, MD

    Logan Davis Balch, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Westminster, MD

    Gina Claire Baldoni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newville, PA

    Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd in Music Education, Newville, PA

    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Bryan Joseph Balest, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Apollo, PA

    Shaniyah D. Banks, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

    Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Whippany, NJ

    Randy Shawn Bargerstock, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Allison Michelle Barker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Bellevue, PA

    Mya Monica Barker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Carmen Marie Barkley, BS in Human Resource Management, Bellefonte, PA

    Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Taj Aya Sharee Barnes, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Liam Micheal Barnett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Skye Ashlyn Barnett, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA

    Ryan Eric Barnhart, BS in Chemistry, Greencastle, PA

    Veronica Baroni, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madelyn M. Barrante, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Damion Christopher Barrett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ellwood City, PA

    Erin M. Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lauren E. Barrett, BS in Nursing, Richboro, PA

    Casey Jaye Barrick, BS in Interior Design, Newville, PA

    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kara Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Kassidy Rae Battiste, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Kelly L. Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tionesta, PA

    Cara Johanna Baughman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Murrysville, PA

    Brigit Ann Baumgartner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lakeville, PA

    Mikhayla L. Baylor, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA

    Jacob Wesley Beach, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hastings, PA

    Kirsten Elaine Beach, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Connor Owen Beachy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Nakoya Alexis Beady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York, PA

    Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Gordonville, PA

    Paige M. Beattie, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

    Alexandra Ruth Beatty, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Alexis Marie Beck, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

    Laiken Amrie Beck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Sean P. Becker, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cole B. Beckwith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Rome, PA

    Zackery R. Bednar, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

    Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, PA

    Kerstyn R. Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Rochester, PA

    James R. Beitel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA

    Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Nicholas A. Belinsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, South Riding, VA

    Francis W. Bell, BA in Computer Science, Bensalem, PA

    Joseph James Bell, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Natalie Nicole Bell, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

    Cassidy Nicole Belle, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

    Lucas Milo Bellier, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Orleans, France

    Kyleigh Jaye Bellman, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Gabrielle Zoe Belz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

    Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Ruth Anne Bender, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA

    Joseph Nino Benetti, BA in Criminology, Beaver, PA

    Carlee A. Benhart, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Rae Bennaugh, BA in Sociology/Sociology of Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexander R. Bennett, BA in Criminology, Armagh, PA

    Alexandra R. Bennett, BS in Nursing, Grampian, PA

    Brian Andrew Bennett, BS in Geology/Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Brooke Angelique Bennett, BA in Criminology, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Xavier Malike Thornhill Bennett, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Butler, PA

    Samuel Igor Benson, BA in Theater, Holland, PA

    Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA

    Shelby Rennae Bepler, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Ryan Richard Bercik, BS in Human Resource Management, Freeport, PA

    Megan A. Bereit, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Laken Marie Berezansky, BS in Interior Design, Homer City, PA

    Matthew John Berezansky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Alvyn P. Berg, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Sophia Johanna Berg, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

    Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA

    Nicole Allyse Berner, BA in Art/Studio, Aliquippa, PA

    Jaclyn Marie Berry, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Margot Hicks Berry, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Marketing, Tafton, PA

    Anthony L. Bertani, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

    Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

    Jenna Mae Berzansky, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA

    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

    Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Krista Lee Beswick, BS in Hospitality Management, Exton, PA

    Darian Jamal-Joesph Betha, BA in Philosophy, Pittsburgh, PA

    India C. Bey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

    Medinah Ayesha Bey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA

    David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA

    Isaac James Bianco, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA

    Charis Yvonne Biancuzzo, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

    Mikayla Marie Bickford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clifton Heights, PA

    Joshua Tyler Bicking, BS in Respiratory Care, Irwin, PA

    Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd in Music Education, Nazareth, PA

    Julia L. Bilik, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Avery Rose Billy, BS in Nursing, East Earl, PA

    Sumayyah Bint-Faaruq, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kayla Rae Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA

    John August Bittner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, PA

    Katarina Marie Bittner, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Imperial, PA

    Miranda Renee Black, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Berlin, PA

    Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

    Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Alexis Monique Blackwell, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Luke R. Blahut, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kacey M. Blair, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, PA

    Angela Marie Blank, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Nicholas Patrick Blatt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

    Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hatfield, PA

    Brett McDonald Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, PA

    Cody Francis Bloom, BA in Art/Studio, Philipsburg, PA

    Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Jonae Elaine Blount-Pringle, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hamilton, NJ

    Guanzhen Bo, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, PA

    Mary S. Bobik, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, PA

    Trevor James Bodema, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Butler, PA

    Jacob George Boehner, BS in Athletic Training, Orrtanna, PA

    Hannah Alexiss Bogats, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Keri Ann Bogert, BA in Asian Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Elizabeth C. Boggs, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Lower Burrell, PA

    Keith M. Bogus, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, St Benedict, PA

    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Geology/Environmental, Nottingham, PA

    Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Nicktown, PA

    Kelly C. Bollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Jefferson Township, PA

    Autumn Coryn Bolton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Quakertown, PA

    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Catasauqua, PA

    Kirsten Rose Bond, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pottstown, PA

    Grace Amber Bonifay, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

    Gabrielle Nicole Bonnar, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Keegan C. Bonnet, BSEd in Music Education, Ellsworth, PA

    Thane Thomas Bonnett, BS in Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Kasey Bonsall, BA in General Studies, Oxford, PA

    Olivia Renee Boop, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Millmont, PA

    Andrew Ray Booth, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA

    Sarah Morgan Bopp, BS in Interior Design, Montgomery, PA

    Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Aaron Robert Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Casey Lynn Borland, BS in Nursing, Emlenton, PA

    Tessa Larne Bosler, BS in Nursing, Parkesburg, PA

    Daniel Edward Bostedo, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Wexford, PA

    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Bottles, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA

    Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

    Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd in Biology Education, Carlisle, PA

    Korina A. Bourquin, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

    Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

    Lindsey Marie Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Brayden J. Bowerman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Renovo, PA

    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

    Kendrick Allen Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pennsburg, PA

    Samantha D. Bowman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lehighton, PA

    Ethan I. Boyer, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Erica Paige Boyle, BS in Marketing, Freehold, NJ

    Joshua David Boyle, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Lucernemines, PA

    Brittany Morgan Rose Boyles, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Darby Sue Boyles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Holly Ann Boyles, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Dylan Samuel Bradley, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, VA

    Nicholas Wade Bradley, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Champion, PA

    Katherine H. Bradshaw, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Krupa Hitesh Brahmbhatt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Logan Dennis Brandis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mineral Point, PA

    Hannah Rose Brant, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Ryan A. Brant, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Moon Township, PA

    Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Nina Kathleen Braun, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Christina Rose Brendlinger, BA in Psychology, Alverda, PA

    Kristine Elizabeth Brennan, BS in Human Resource Management, Downingtown, PA

    Lakyn Paige Brenneman, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Scott Michael Brenneman, BA in Criminology, Baden, PA

    Rock Rudi Brenner, BS in Geology, York, PA

    Jacob E. Breslawski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Valencia, PA

    Joshua M. Brestensky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Chance Logan Brewer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Weatherly, PA

    Luke William Brewer, BA in Criminology, Cabot, PA

    Madison Jo Bricker, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, PA

    Lauren Marie Brindley, BS in Hospitality Management, Follansbee, WV

    Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg, PA

    Connor Thomas Brinton, BS in Finance, Leola, PA

    Tiffany Daijha Chante Brisbon, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    David Thomas Brison, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Kyle Britton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Falls Creek, PA

    Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Tyler Jordan Brocious, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Molly Ann Brolaski, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Madison Abingdon Brooks, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mars, PA

    Carly Rae Brosek, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Kelsey Anne Brosh, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

    Hannah A. Brouse, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

    Lillian E. Brouse, BS in Nursing, Northumberland, PA

    Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

    Courtney Taylor Brown, BA in Psychology, York, PA

    Desmond Theodore Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Elizabeth Brianna Brown, BSEd in Art Education, Tyrone, PA

    Emma Rose Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, PA

    Haley Elizabeth Brown, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gilbertsville, PA

    Haley Jo Brown, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jesse Justin Brown, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, State College, PA

    Karyn N. Brown, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kathleen Patricia Brown, BS in Disability Services, Honey Brook, PA

    Kyle M. Brown, BS in Biology, Brick, NJ

    Lindsay Ellison Brown, BS in Nutrition, Norwood, PA

    Sabrina A. Brown, BS in Biology, Rural Valley, PA

    Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science, York Haven, PA

    Sarah Anne Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Lancaster, PA

    Trevor Austin Brown, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

    Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA

    Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA

    Victoria E. Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northumberland, PA

    Kiera Lynn Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA

    Nicole M. Bruno, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

    Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Hayley Kay Bryan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Shippensburg, PA

    Alexandria Paige Bryant, BSEd in Music Education, Marathon, NY

    Ashlyn Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

    Mikayla Jennifer Bucci, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Turtle Creek, PA

    Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

    Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

    Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Jessica H. Bulkley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Friendsville, PA

    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Catherine Anne Bulvin, BS in Interior Design, Hollywood, MD

    Josh Bundy, BS in Interior Design, Ridgway, PA

    Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA

    Jenna Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Maura Christine Burd, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Brittany E. Burdick, BA in Criminology, Eau Claire, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

    Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Leah S. Burke, BA in Criminology, Carbondale, PA

    Krista J. Burket, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Queen, PA

    Andrew Floyd Burkett, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ford City, PA

    Latrice Andrea Burkett, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Ross Andrew Burkett, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Vandergrift, PA

    Taylor Rae Burkey, BS in Athletic Training, Summerhill, PA

    Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology, Atglen, PA

    Olivia Ann Barbara Burns, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippenville, PA

    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, MD

    Alexandra Julia Burrows, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Syracuse, NY

    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Stroudsburg, PA

    Kyra Nicole Burtnett, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bedford, PA

    Brittany K. Burtoft, BSEd in Music Education, Sarver, PA

    Jeffrey Joseph Burton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mayfield, PA

    Diane Lynn Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA

    Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

    Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lewisburg, PA

    Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Sarah E. Buterbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jordan T. Butler, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kevin J. Byars, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

    Meaghan Byerly, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Latrobe, PA

    Neil Patrick Byers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Derry, PA

    Krupank Byramangala Krishnamurthy, BS in Finance, Bangalore, India

    Kayleigh Elizabeth Byrne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Parsippany, NJ

    C

    Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shippensburg, PA

    Clayton C. Cacurak, BS in Management/General, Ford City, PA

    Gabriella Nicole Cagni, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    John Dalton Cain, BA in Criminology, Edgewater, MD

    Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

    Ryan Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

    Eric Lee Calhoun, BA in Criminology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Julie Ann Calnan, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

    Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Audrey Nicole Cameron, BS in Mathematics, New Milford, PA

    Cabell Ryan Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Graeme G. Camp, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Allentown, PA

    Laura Marie Campagna, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA

    Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Ashley M. Campbell, BS in Management/General, Munhall, PA

    Brooke Elizabeth Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Slippery Rock, PA

    Callie Mackenzie Campbell, BA in History, Camillus, NY

    Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA

    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Communications Media, Bellwood, PA

    Nathaniel Taylor Campbell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shrewsbury, PA

    Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA

    Alectra Ceanne Cannavino, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Athens, PA

    Alexis Christina Caplan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Larissa S. Caplan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Devon Kelly Caples, BS in International Business, Westminster, MD

    Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gage J. Capouillez, BA in Criminology, McVeytown, PA

    Tea Naykl Capps, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Waynesboro, PA

    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Mercersburg, PA

    Cheyenne Autumn Carbaugh, BS in Nursing, Clarington, PA

    Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Oxford, PA

    Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Weedville, PA

    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

    Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA

    Skyler Douglas Carkuff, BS in Finance, New Stanton, PA

    Tanner L. Carl, BA in English/Writing Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Rae Carlin, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Nicole Carlson, BS in Nutrition, Anita, PA

    Erin Lynn Carlson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Erie, PA

    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Matthew Tanner Carns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Laughlintown, PA

    Jenna Marie Caroff, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Megan Brianne Carolus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Chase Nicholas Carper, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsburg, PA

    James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Janet Carrillo, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Reading, PA

    Jordan Kathryn Carroll, BS in Nursing, Lucinda, PA

    Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA

    Wesley Samuel Carson, BA in Criminology, Woodstock, MD

    Jordan Janae Carter, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Ryan Alexander Carter, BSEd in Music Education, Franklin, PA

    Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA

    Jonah G. Casella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Indiana, PA

    Kristen D. Casella, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, PA

    Kaleigh Vogt Casey, BS in Hospitality Management, Bensalem, PA

    Sarah R. Cash, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Thomas Casini, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Derry, PA

    Alyssa Jean Cassandro, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Jordan Grant Casses, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd in English Education, Boalsburg, PA

    Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Boalsburg, PA

    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsboro, NC

    Olivia Noel Castine, BS in Marketing, West Newton, PA

    Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Athletic Training, Whitehall, PA

    Jill Rene Catanzarite, BS in Human Resource Management, New Alexandria, PA

    Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Caton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Palmyra, PA

    Lauren Nicole Cattell, BS in Accounting, Gilbertsville, PA

    Ashlyn Meredith Catto, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA

    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Kayla Nicole Causer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wilcox, PA

    Kevin Michael Cawley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Seward, PA

    Mardi Elizabeth Celli, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, PA

    Kahlida Jasmine Cephas, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Allison J. Cerwensky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Portage, PA

    Regan Marie Chalk, BA in Psychology, Hanover, PA

    Rylie Ann Chambers, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

    Ya Wen Chang, Unclassified, Yilan, Taiwan

    Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, PA

    Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA

    Kyle William Chastulik, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

    Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

    Melissa M. Checo-Hichez, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Jian Syun Chen, Unclassified, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan

    Lin Chen, Unclassified, Hualien, Taiwan

    Pin Yu Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Tsung Yu Chen, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Peiyu Cheng, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Blake Winfield Chero, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Ryan Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Enterprise, PA

    Johannah Marie Cherry, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saltsburg, PA

    Alyssa R. Chevalier, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Jennifer Chi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jill Nicole Chieruzzi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brackenridge, PA

    Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clairton, PA

    Alexis Phyllismarie Chilson, BS in Interior Design, Towanda, PA

    Kourteney Renae Chilson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mount Jewett, PA

    Kristopher Alan Chirdon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Saxonburg, PA

    Ai-Chieh Chiu, Unclassified, New Taipei City, Taiwan

    Chu Yuan Chiu, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Jaeho Choi, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic of Korea

    Evan Michael Cholak, BA in History, Ford City, PA

    Cassandra Mae Chorba, BA in Sociology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Yi Hsin Chou, Unclassified, Hsinchu, Taiwan

    Alex Steven Chovan, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Trafford, PA

    Madalyn M. Christen, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Lititz, PA

    Philip Raymond Christensen, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Port Matilda, PA

    Samantha H. Christman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Royersford, PA

    Jaymes A. Christy, BA in Criminology, Marriottsville, MD

    Melanie Lynn Christy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Kylie Elizabeth Chubb, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewisberry, PA

    Alexandra Nicole Chuboy, BS in Hospitality Management, Perryopolis, PA

    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA

    Kirsten A. Chverchko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kaitlyn R. Ciancio, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Irwin, PA

    Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

    Angelo James Cicolini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Freeport, PA

    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science, Burlington, NC

    Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology, Girard, PA

    Yanira Cintora Lopez, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Oxford, PA

    Emma Marie Ciorra, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Angelina E. Ciotola, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cheswick, PA

    Julia Teresa Cipollone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

    Matthew Mark Cipriano, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Millvale, PA

    Taylor Marie Cisik, BA in Criminology, Boyertown, PA

    Christina Michell Clark, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, MD

    James Edward Clark, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    John David Clark, BA in Criminology, Marshalls Creek, PA

    Kevin Lee Clark, BS in Chemistry, Penn Run, PA

    Rafiq S. Clark-Walker, BA in Computer Science, Trappe, PA

    Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, PA

    Henri Peter Claudon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allison Park, PA

    Colin Michael Claus, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oakdale, PA

    Jacqueline Leigh Claus, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Noah Franklyn Claypoole, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Chicora, PA

    Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, PA

    Shiloh Gabrielle Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

    William J. Clement, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth M. Clemmer, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Coopersburg, PA

    Cory Ryan Clinger, BA in Criminology, Emporium, PA

    Megan Nicole Cloak, BS in Hospitality Management

    Ashleigh Christine Cloud, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media, Meshoppen, PA

    Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Marketing, Herminie, PA

    Paige Marie Cochran, BS in Nursing, New Derry, PA

    Matthew T. Cocorikis, BS in Accounting, Monroe Township, NJ

    Nicole C. Coddington, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA

    Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, PA

    Abriana Clair Colborn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mill Run, PA

    Taylor Louise Coleman, BS in Marketing, Wernersville, PA

    Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Maria E. Coll, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Homestead, PA

    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, PA

    Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

    Ashley J. Collins, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Clearfield, PA

    Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

    John Joseph Collins, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joselyn J. Colon, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Alorah Marie Colwell, BS in Marketing, West Pittston, PA

    Kiara Michelle Comiske, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Oil City, PA

    Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA

    Sandra Lanae Condon, BS in Nursing, Olanta, PA

    Patrick David Cone, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Trey Lewis Cone, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Medford Lakes, NJ

    Sierra Michelle Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA

    Bridget Lee Connelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warrington, PA

    Lydia Nicole Connelly, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

    Sean Peairs Connelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Jennifer Rose Connolly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, New Kensington, PA

    Mitchell Dean Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Ryan Constant, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA

    Coral LeAnn Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Kallie Marie Conte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

    Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Brittany Renae Contres, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Nanty Glo, PA

    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Adelyn Marie Cook, BS in Nursing, Mercer, PA

    Kelly Sue Cook, BS in Nursing, Etna, PA

    Travis Garrett Cook, BS in Marketing, Hatfield, PA

    Zarabeth Kathrin Cook, BA in Psychology, State College, PA

    Haley Nicole Cooke, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Heidi Ann Cooke, BA in International Studies, Washington, PA

    Connor McCloud Cooley, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, PA

    Cara Bannow Cooper, BS in Management/General, Canonsburg, PA

    Madison A. Cooper, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, King of Prussia, PA

    Margaret Cooper, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Muncy, PA

    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, PA

    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, PA

    Paris Bianca Cordova, BA in Theater, Allentown, PA

    Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA

    Anna Kathryn Cornell, BS in Nursing, Drexel Hill, PA

    Julia Renn Cornell, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Blaine Cornish, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Dayton, PA

    Carly Ruth Cornman, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

    Zachary Michael Cortese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyra Lenice Cosby, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chase Alivia Costello, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kylie Marie Cotroneo, BS in Nursing, Mount Wolf, PA

    Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily A. Coulter, BA in Psychology, Colmar, PA

    Hannah K. Coulter, BS in Biology, Dayton, PA

    Alec John Covelli, BS in Hospitality Management, New Castle, PA

    Paige Nicole Covelli, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, New Castle, PA

    Abigail Lee Cover, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Davidsville, PA

    Matthew Richard Cowan, BS in Finance, Hollidaysburg, PA

    David Michael Cowher, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Claysburg, PA

    Brandon Michael Cox, BS in Biology, Elysburg, PA

    Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Briana Marie Crabill, BA in Criminology, Hyde Park, PA

    Cameron Alexander Craig, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, PA

    Melissa Elizabeth Craig, BS in Human Resource Management, Tidioute, PA

    Sarah Ilene Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Shelocta, PA

    Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, PA

    Gabrielle Delaney Cravener, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

    Terra Lanae Cravener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

    Amelia M. Crawford, BS in Disability Services, Hermitage, PA

    Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

    Naeemah Tashya Crawley, BS in Natural Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Joel Thomas Cressley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Julia M. Cresta, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Chelsea M. Crewe, BA in Criminology, Avonmore, PA

    Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Blairsville, PA

    Brandon James Cribbs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Suzanne Elizabeth Crider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, PA

    Michael Angelo Crimaldi, BA in History/Pre-Law, Carrolltown, PA

    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA

    Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA

    Naomi G. Crompton, BSEd in English Education, Schwenksville, PA

    Copeland Wade Cromwell, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

    Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA

    Michael A. Crooch, BS in Hospitality Management, Sinking Spring, PA

    Bianca Amber Cropper, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    William Alexander Crowe, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA

    Sarah Frances Crownover, BS in Accounting, Avonmore, PA

    Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA

    Cole Andrew Crumpler, BA in History, Strasburg, PA

    Jack Burton Crunick, BS in International Business, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emily Kathryn Crusan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Wexford, PA

    Alexis Barra Cuda, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Export, PA

    Deanne Alexandra Cuda, BS in Biochemistry, Murrysville, PA

    Brady Shayne Cullen, BS in Nutrition, Cranberry Township, PA

    Nicole Ashley Cullen, BS in Nursing, York Haven, PA

    Tristan William Cumberledge, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Rochester, PA

    Camryn Elizabeth Cummings, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kane, PA

    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA

    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, PA

    Danielle Mae Curry, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA

    Julianna Nicole Curry, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA

    William Anthony Curtis, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA

    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA

    D

    Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    Helena Ann Dadson, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Kirsten Elisabeth Dailey, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Nicholas James Dailey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, PA

    Brianna J. Dalessio, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Brady Rose Dalton, BS in Nursing, Prospect, PA

    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

    Braxton A. Dameron, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Home, PA

    Breanna Marie Damiani, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Seven Fields, PA

    Angela Jane Damiano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrew Tillman Daniel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Cheyenne Lee Daniels, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ashfield, PA

    Alyssa Rose D'Anna, BA in Criminology, Springfield, VA

    Nicole Joy Danneker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Linden, PA

    Danielle Taylor Darr, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Courtney M. Davidson, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

    Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Alexander Lee Davis, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Industry, PA

    Amber Lee Davis, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Harlin B. Davis, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Kendra Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Williamstown, PA

    Kirstin Marie Davis, BS in Accounting, Patton, PA

    Lillian Helen Davis, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, PA

    Madison M. Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA

    Nyielah T. Davis, BSEd in English Education, Dallastown, PA

    Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

    Taylor MacKenzie Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Spring City, PA

    Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Towanda, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

    Laura Rocio De Jesus, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jordan Robert Dean, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Ryan Patrick Deasy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA

    Janie Rene deBrucky, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

    Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Lafayette, NJ

    Natalie L. Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Bethlehem, PA

    James Robert Decker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Margaret Grace Decker, BS in Nursing, Rixford, PA

    Skyla L. Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA

    Taylor N. Deeds, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Plum, PA

    Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA

    Daniel Youngsang Deem, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Daniel Jay Deems, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Washington, PA

    Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Alexis P. Deimler, BA in Theater, Camp Hill, PA

    Lucas David Deist, BSEd in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA

    Andrew H. Deitman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA

    Taylor Renae Deitman, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Catasauqua, PA

    Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Joshua Felice DeJongh, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

    Madeline Delarche, BA in Psychology, Kingston, PA

    Logan Sheriff Dellafiora, BA in Political Science, Graceton, PA

    Joseph Anthony Delong, BA in Economics, Newtown, PA

    Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Haley F. Delosh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Elmora, PA

    Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in History/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

    Stephen Michael DeMarco, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

    Yadi Deng, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Halle N. Denman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA

    DiAinni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA

    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mount Airy, MD

    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Rebecca J. Deremer, BA in Asian Studies, Bedford, PA

    Dawn Jenine Dermond, BS in Nutrition, Butler, PA

    Neil Adam Derr, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Salvatore Nikolas Desimone, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Megan E. Desmond, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Hagerstown, MD

    Thomas J. Detweiler, BS in Nursing, Sellersville, PA

    Amanda Lee Devlin, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, North Wales, PA

    Randell Earl Devlin, BSEd in Music Education, Titusville, PA

    Madison Paige DeWald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Montoursville, PA

    Dylan Z. Dewalt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Nazareth, PA

    Phaedra S. DeWitt, BS in Interior Design, Rostraver Township, PA

    Jaelynn Nora Deyarmin, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA

    Kayla Marie Deyarmin, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, PA

    Danielle A. DiAmico, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

    Ivana P. Diamond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia

    Alyssa Caren Diano, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacobo Diaz Alejano, BA in Economics, Santa Cruz De Teneri, Spain

    Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Trevor Dickson, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Kara Maria DiClaudio, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Rose Diehl, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

    Kylie Elizabeth Diener, BA in Criminology, Scottdale, PA

    Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, PA

    Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Minna Suzanne Digon, BS in Marketing, Mifflintown, PA

    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

    Shaoyang Ding, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China

    Jake Riley Dinger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Primo Francis DiPaolo, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ebensburg, PA

    Cassie E. Dippold, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

    John P. Distefano, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Black Lick, PA

    Heather Catherine Diulus, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chelsea Lyn Dividock, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Portage, PA

    Oyelola Yewande Diya, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Yeadon, PA

    Aaron Mitchell Dobrolsky, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA

    Jennifer Lee Dodd, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Upper Marlboro, MD

    Haley Patricia Doherty, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Mathematics, Marshfield, WI

    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Carley Joann Donia, BFA in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

    Dylan Zoe Donine, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, PA

    Allyson M. Donnelly, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA

    Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Elkins Park, PA

    Megan Alexis Dospoy, BS in Nutrition, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jay Doster, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lebanon, PA

    Kaitlyn Rose Dotts, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Creekside, PA

    Brooke Taylor Dougherty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA

    Karissa Rose Dougherty, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathleen Bridget Dougherty, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Huntingdon, PA

    Keely Ann Dougherty, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Honey Brook, PA

    Alison Marie Douglas, BA in Art/Studio, Lansdale, PA

    Jacinda Desiree Dowling, BFA in Music Performance, Nazareth, PA

    Christopher Blake Downer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jessica B. Downs, BA in Music, Loyalhanna, PA

    Jonah Christian Downs, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Boiling Springs, PA

    Casey Leigh Doyle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Blairsville, PA

    Natasha Doyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

    Alyssa P. Drake, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA

    Abigail Lynn Driggers, BS in Hospitality Management, Bloomsburg, PA

    Kimberly M. Driscoll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manor, PA

    Justin Nicholas Driver, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA

    Julia Anne Drnjevich, BS in Communications Media, Export, PA

    Ashley Nicole Drobka, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Avonmore, PA

    Meredith Jean Drosnock, BS in Nutrition, Quakertown, PA

    Lauren E. Drugotch, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA

    Gram E. Drumgoole, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Manchester, MD

    Sara Elizabeth Drummond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duke Center, PA

    Riley A. Druyor, BS in Interior Design, Abingdon, MD

    Qingyu Duan, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Emily Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

    Clay Lewis DuBois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Bellefonte, PA

    Aryn Noelle Dubosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Landisville, PA

    Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Duncansville, PA

    Taylor Nicole Dudurich, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clearfield, PA

    Jacob G. Duff, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Emsworth, PA

    Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Brennan Joseph Dumm, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Nicktown, PA

    Faith Anne Dumm, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Nicktown, PA

    Madeline F. Dumm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nicktown, PA

    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Dunkel, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA

    Kayla Mae Dunmire, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Blairsville, PA

    Emilie Georgia Dunn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pennsburg, PA

    Harlee Christine Dunwoody, BS in Nursing, Akron, PA

    Joshua Joseph Dupal, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Friedens, PA

    Antionette Louise DuPree, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Daine M. Dupree, BS in Marketing, Chicago, IL

    Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

    Kathleen Marie Durkin, BS in Biology, Archbald, PA

    Ellen Sarah Dusbiber, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Britt C. Duscha, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Columbia, PA

    Danielle Marie Dusharm, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newport, PA

    Allie K. Duttry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Dworek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, McKeesport, PA

    Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Watsontown, PA

    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

    Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Tyler Patrick Dyson, A.A. in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, PA

    E

    Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Hannah Catherine Easly, BA in Criminology, Martinsburg, PA

    Alex B. Eberhart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

    Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Brittany Alexis Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, NY

    Jeremy A. Eckenrode, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA

    Emily Ann Eckert, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Troy, PA

    Joshua Matthew Edgar, BS in Finance, Collegeville, PA

    Alexis Edge, BA in Psychology, Ruffs Dale, PA

    Larissa Edinboro, BS in Biology, Butler, PA

    Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Heidi Dolan Edwards, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Sarah Katherine Edwards, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

    Kyle John Ehrlinger, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

    MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in English Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Allyson Lee Eifert, BS in Hospitality Management, West Babylon, NY

    Michelle Eiler, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Little Elm, TX

    Rachel Anne Elias, BSEd in Biology Education, Waltersburg, PA

    Jordan Ashley Elling, BS in Management/General, Washington, PA

    Bethany A. Elliott, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

    Caroline Annelise Ellis, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Rockaway, NJ

    Katelyn Elizabeth Ellison, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

    Shanice Elizabeth Ellison, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Reading, PA

    Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

    Makenzie Embert, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

    Michael Scott Emert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA

    Marissa N. Empfield, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

    Shawn L. Empfield, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Anthony Emrani, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Emily Elizabeth End, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lewisberry, PA

    Ryan William Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Alex W. Eppinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Wales, PA

    Griffin Robert Epps, BS in Biology, Scenery Hill, PA

    Tyler Erb, BS in Marketing, Toronto, Canada

    Aubrey Lynn Ernest, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Gregory B. Erwin, BA in Sociology, Armagh, PA

    Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Christie Lee Esposito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Stroudsburg, PA

    Marc Russell Santos Esteban, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Frederick, MD

    Kiera Mone't Estes, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Sharon Hill, PA

    Nicole E. Evangelist, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Jeannette, PA

    Alexis Diane Evangelista, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley N. Evans, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Mount Juliet, TN

    Gabriella Marie Everest, BA in Art/Studio, Hummelstown, PA

    Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Waynesboro, PA

    Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA

    Caleigh Elisabeth Ewanow, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Victor, NY

    Ja'Keera Mone Ewell, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Emma J. Ewing, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA

    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA

    George Clinton Exum, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Norristown, PA

    Brianna Leigh Eye, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Morgan Hunter Eytcheson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Canonsburg, PA

    F

    Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

    Janee Victoria Fabian, BS in Athletic Training, West Grove, PA

    Katheryn Anne Fabian, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Deni M. Fabina, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Elizabeth Julia Fabyanic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jesalyn Nicole Fada, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Maren E. Fadley, BS in Human Resource Management, Beaver Falls, PA

    Yazeed Fairak, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Marissa Nicole Fajbik, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA

    Ashley Suzanne Falba, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

    Nathan William Falchetti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

    Kayla Lynn Fales, BS in Hospitality Management, Parsippany, NJ

    Veronica L. Fallert, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA

    Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA

    Ting-An Fang, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Indiana, PA

    Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA

    Christian Blough Faranda, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Dominic John Farina, BA in Economics, North Huntingdon, PA

    Nathan David Faris, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Emily Anne Farnham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Regan Justice Farr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Michelle Anne Farver, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Allentown, PA

    Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Katelyn Faussette, BSEd in English Education, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Bryan Thomas Febbo, BS in Hospitality Management, Annandale, VA

    Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Keelyn Marie Feerst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexander H. Fefolt, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Kayla N. Fegley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Schuylkill Haven, PA

    Sarah E. Fehr, BA in Psychology, Levittown, PA

    Angela R. Feiser, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA

    Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Kari Nicole Fello, BS in Accounting, Ford City, PA

    Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Huntingdon, PA

    Makena Alise Felts, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

    Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, PA

    Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Lindsey Renee Fenton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Shannon Marie Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Amanda Lynn Ferko, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

    Cooper M. Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Tanner Luke Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Berlin, PA

    Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Marketing, Dubois, PA

    Jillian Ferragonio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Louis Anthony Ferraro, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Glenshaw, PA

    Shelbe Lee Ferry, BSEd in English Education, Coal Center, PA

    Shawn M. Fessler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sidman, PA

    Todd William Fetsko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, PA

    Cody Thomas Fetterman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Commodore, PA

    Shelby Brooke Fichtner, BA in Theater, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alison Cecilia Filozof, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Ringtown, PA

    Brayen Fincher, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Miriam Kaye Fink, BS in Management/General, Hollsopple, PA

    Paige M. Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

    Brett Thomas Finley, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

    Abigail Sullivan Fish, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Coraopolis, PA

    Kendra E. Fitz, BS in Finance, New Holland, PA

    Shannon Kariann Fitzgerald, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Schwenksville, PA

    Garrett Malcolm Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Zachary D. Fjellanger, BA in History, Greensburg, PA

    Taylor A. Flanagan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Shoreham, NY

    Elizabeth Flanders, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA

    Flavia Flandoli de Oliveira, BA in International Studies, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Nutrition, Lower Burrell, PA

    Gary Robert Fleegle, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Cassidy Brooke Fleisher, BS in Nursing, McVeytown, PA

    Dylan M. Fleisher, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, McVeytown, PA

    Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, PA

    Jared T. Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Burnside, PA

    Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, PA

    Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Helen Louise Floran, BSEd in Music Education

    Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, PA

    April Briann Flowers, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Abdoulrahamane Fofana, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bangkok, Thailand

    Megan Fogal, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Nikolajs Foldats, BS in Hospitality Management, Royersford, PA

    Jocelyn Nicole Foley, BS in Nursing, Topton, PA

    Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, PA

    Edward R. Follett, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Harrisburg, PA

    Lindsy Rose Foner, BS in Hospitality Management, Township of Washington, NJ

    Maria Lynn Fonner, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA

    Rachel Gena Foor, BA in English/Writing Studies, Everett, PA

    Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lititz, PA

    John Nicholas Foran, BA in English/Film Studies, Wayne, PA

    Rachael Lynn Forbes, BA in Art/Studio, Oreland, PA

    Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Peter B. Forestieri, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Daniel Joseph Formica, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd in Music Education, Archbald, PA

    Richard Frank Foster, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Amelia E. Fouts, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

    Hannah M. Fouts, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA

    Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Nicktown, PA

    William Alexander Fox, BS in Finance, Reedsville, PA

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Frailey, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Alexa Rae Frampton, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Brianne J. France-Layton, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Kristina Marie Frangione, BS in Hospitality Management, Eighty Four, PA

    Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Emma Catherine Frazier, BS in Nursing, Linden, PA

    Michael Rasheed Frazier, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kaitlyn Joy Freeborough, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA

    Ruth Evon Freeman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianna Lynne Freitag, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Nazareth, PA

    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

    Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Glen Campbell, PA

    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

    Adriana Marie Frontino, BA in Political Science, Cherry Tree, PA

    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Anthony Joseph Frontino, BSEd in Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Addyson N. Fry, BA in Art/Studio, Chambersburg, PA

    Mallory N. Fry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA

    Samantha Jo Frye, BS in Accounting, Home, PA

    Tobias Fuchs, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Vienna, VA

    Taylor Jane Fugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Daquon Lamar Fuqua, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA

    Kyle John Furst, BS in Marketing, East Stroudsburg, PA

    G

    Kayla Marie Gabany, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mineral Point, PA

    Samantha Caroline Gabe, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA

    Madisyn Elizabeth Galasso, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Caitlyn E. Galinac, BS in Biology, Homer City, PA

    Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, PA

    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Kameron Rose Ganje, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Hartstown, PA

    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Kayla N. Garcia, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lititz, PA

    Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru

    Allison Kaye Gardner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

    Atiyah Imanie Gardner, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

    Caitlyn Rose Gardner, BS in Mathematics, Cherry Tree, PA

    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

    Kathleen Nicole Gardner, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Northumberland, PA

    Rachael Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

    Seth E. Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Gina Marie Gardocky, BS in Accounting, New Castle, PA

    Jaezhaun W. Garland, BA in Psychology, New Kensington, PA

    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, Port Matilda, PA

    Michael Charles Garrow, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Charleroi, PA

    Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, BS in Marketing, Eldred, PA

    Megan Miranda Gartley, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Edmon, PA

    Kristina Nicole Gartner, BS in Hospitality Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Lauren Elyse Gartner, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

    Maranda F. Garwood, BSEd in Music Education, Muncy, PA

    Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA

    Trenton W. Gaston, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA

    Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA

    Jessica Anne Gates, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, York, PA

    Chad Michael Gaudino, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

    Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

    Curtis Allen Gay, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Andrew A. Gaydosh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Laura Jeannette Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

    William M. Gebhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, PA

    Madeline Rose Geesey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Home, PA

    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, PA

    Bailee Rose Gehring, BA in Asian Studies, Robinson, PA

    Dillin M. Geibel, BA in Criminology, Fenelton, PA

    Tori Jo Geidel, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Templeton, PA

    Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Bend, PA

    Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Plainfield, NJ

    Joshua Peter Edward Georges, BA in Philosophy, Downingtown, PA

    Allie Alexis Gerber, BSEd in Music Education, Tamaqua, PA

    Nicole O'Dell Gergely, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, White Oak, PA

    Abigail Diane Gerlach, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

    Kristen M. Gerlesky, BS in Accounting, Cherry Tree, PA

    Evan Wayne Gerney, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Jaime Lynne Gerst, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Lauren L. Gerwick, BA in History, Kennerdell, PA

    Ehsan Eid Ghanem, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Corey William Gianotti, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Drew Richard Gibbel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

    Lindsey Lorraine Gibson, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Irwin, PA

    Dara Paige Giglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cherry Hill, NJ

    Kameryn Nichole Lee Gill, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Moon Township, PA

    Delaney F. Gillman, BS in Athletic Training, East Amherst, NY

    Matthew John Gillott, BSEd in Music Education, Irwin, PA

    Morgan Brittney Gimigliano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McDonald, PA

    Jennifer Marie Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Kalista Ann Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Cierra Dane Givner, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ari Christopher Glasser, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marion Center, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

    Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA

    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

    Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

    Madison Eliza Gogal, BA in Asian Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Kailyn Sage Goldinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Kittanning, PA

    Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA

    Jenna Marie Gonsman, BSEd in Biology Education, Altoona, PA

    Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Daniela Gonzalez-Cayol, BS in Natural Science, Lancaster, PA

    Erika Lynn Good, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Good, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Davidsville, PA

    Rachel N. Good, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, North Huntingdon, PA

    Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Natural Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Allison Paige Goodlin, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Ashley Renee Goodlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cherry Tree, PA

    Miles Goodwin, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Charleroi, PA

    Raven Chanel Gorden, BA in Art/Studio, Tannersville, PA

    Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Accounting, Creekside, PA

    Gabrielle L. Goril, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

    Madison K. Gorrasi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tewksbury, MA

    Andrew Williams Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, PA

    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA

    Erica K. Grabenstein, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

    Kendrick Michael Grace, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Robbinsville, NJ

    Madisyn Lynn Graham, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Aldie, VA

    Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Brya J. Granberry, BS in Athletic Training, Upper Chichester, PA

    Megan E. Grant, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

    Mallory Hayden Grantz, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Maria M. Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tavernes De, LA

    Cameron J. Gray, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Daniel Douglas Gray, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Jacob F. Gray, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mount Laurel, NJ

    Kivia Lynn Gray, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Adrienne Rashawn Gray-Lawson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Rankin, PA

    Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Psychology, Imperial, PA

    Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Melvin N. Green, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Troy Michael Green, BFA in Music Performance, Aaronsburg, PA

    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Jacqueline Eileen Greenawalt, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Michael L. Greenblatt, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Punxsutawney, PA

    Aubrey Noelle Greenland, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

    Kayla Savannah Greer, BSEd in Music Education, Landenberg, PA

    Taylor Rain Gregg, BA in Criminology, Grove City, PA

    Mark Christopher Greggi, BA in Geography, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, PA

    Joseph Charles Gregory, BA in Philosophy, Jeannette, PA

    Lindsey Taylor Greto, BA in Psychology, Kane, PA

    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Griffin, BA in Psychology, Doylestown, PA

    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

    Gabriel Matthew Griffith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lititz, PA

    Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Home, PA

    Matthew Edward Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Indiana, PA

    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

    Nolan D. Grimes, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Beaver, PA

    Brett Jordan Gromley, BS in Management/General, Penn Run, PA

    Brooke Catherine Gromley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Penn Run, PA

    Ryan Gromley, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Ryan James Groom, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, PA

    Alex Joseph Grosso, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, PA

    Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Teresa Katherine Gruber, BS in Hospitality Management, Lansdale, PA

    Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Nicholas William Gruschow, BA in Economics, Blakeslee, PA

    Jillian Marie Gude, BS in Marketing, Blue Bell, PA

    Chelsea Jane Guerra, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Jennifer Nicole Guido, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, PA

    Hailey Paige Gulich, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Fairless Hills, PA

    Justice Gum, BA in Political Science, Ebensburg, PA

    Brett Michael Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

    Muchen Guo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shanghai, China

    RuiSheng Guo, BS in International Business, Beijing, China

    Mikaela Alexis Gursky, BS in Marketing, Fleetwood, PA

    Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

    Kellan Francis Gustine, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nina C. Gutierrez, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

    Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Cranberry Township, PA

    Tara N. Guyan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Brian Daniel Guze, A.A. in General Studies, Yardley, PA

    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, BS in Marketing, Monessen, PA

    Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

    H

    Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Irwin, PA

    Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Thomas Anthony Habgood, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Frank Alexander Hacko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Hagens, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Catasauqua, PA

    Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Brandon Lee Hain, BS in Communications Media, Lewistown, PA

    Alexander B. Haines, BFA in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

    Kyle Duane Haines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Corsica, PA

    Kceira Hairston, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rieck Lamar Hairston, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla Annette Halavanja, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Colin Alexander Hale, BA in International Studies, Washington, PA

    Hannah N. Hale, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Zelienople, PA

    Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Dylan Thomas Hall, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Latrobe, PA

    Michael Eugene Hall, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meadville, PA

    Michael Robert Hall, BS in Hospitality Management, State College, PA

    Alana Michele Hallinan, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Delaney Marie Hallinan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

    Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Hamaty, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA

    Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA

    Casey Michael Hammer, BSEd in Music Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Gabrielle Rose Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

    Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA

    Olivia L. Hammond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Shadawn L. Hammons, BA in International Studies, McKeesport, PA

    Breonna A. Hanahan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Edwardsville, PA

    Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Lauren Marie Handerhan, BS in Management/General, Delmont, PA

    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Carson Lee Hanna, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Dubois, PA

    Raegan L. Hanna, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Du Bois, PA

    Erika Leigh Hansen, BS in Nursing, Greentown, PA

    Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education

    Madison Nicole Hantz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA

    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Hend Faraj Hareesi, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Toledo, OH

    Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Waynesboro, PA

    Jeffrey Tyler Harnish, BS in Marketing, Duncannon, PA

    Austin James Harper, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Laurel, NJ

    Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Pottstown, PA

    Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA

    Taylor Joseph Harrington, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Waterford, PA

    Drew Scott Harris, BA in Sociology, Downingtown, PA

    Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Jaron Tyler Harris, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA

    Juanita Lanay Harris, BS in Athletic Training, Uniontown, PA

    Kayla Erika Harrison, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    Blaine Michael Harteis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Andrew Alan Hartman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Aria Christiane Hartwig, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Josiah Hartzler, BS in Accounting, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Domanique K. Harvey, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

    Samir Mahmoud Hasabou, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Tyler Joseph Haslett, BSEd in Music Education, Warren, PA

    Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Natrona Heights, PA

    Brandon D. Haun, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Irene Lee Ann Hause, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, PA

    Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hydetown, PA

    Madison R. Havaran, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Homestead, PA

    Jordan Tyler Hawker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Haynes, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blairsville, PA

    Jiali He, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Brandon T. Healey, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA

    Grant Charles Heasley, BS in Communications Media, Canonsburg, PA

    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

    Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

    Amy L. Heggenstaller, BS in Hospitality Management, Liverpool, PA

    Mia Paige Heilbrun, BA in Criminology, Ernest, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin Dale Helfferich, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dusty Marie Heller, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pocono Lake, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Heller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

    Emily Sarah Helm, BS in Interior Design, Easton, PA

    Sarah Marie Helton, BS in Interior Design, Edmond, OK

    Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Butler, PA

    Angel L. Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA

    Rachael Marie Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Manor, PA

    Katelyn M. Hendricks, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

    Marylee Hendricks, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Downingtown, PA

    David Leroy Henninger, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Du Bois, PA

    Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Charli Jo Henry, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Milroy, PA

    Garrett Russell Henry, BS in Nursing, Catawissa, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Logan Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Nathan Kenneth Henry, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Homer City, PA

    Rachael Theresa Henry, BS in Disability Services, Luthersburg, PA

    Timothy Howard Hensel, BSEd in Physics Education, Connellsville, PA

    Aaliyah Jordan Hepler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sellersville, PA

    Paula Janelle Herbert, BS in Human Resource Management, Nazareth, PA

    Jack Cullen Herbst, BS in Nursing, Saxonburg, PA

    Ashleigh N. Herbster, BS in Management/General, Tarentum, PA

    Dante Jarel Herder, BS in Marketing, Langhorne, PA

    Anna Marie Hermann, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA

    Brianna M. Herr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA

    Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Creekside, PA

    Jacqulynn Sue Hershberger, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Jordan Lee Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Seth A. Hershberger, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Ford City, PA

    Adrienne Elise Hess, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

    Shannon D. Hestor, BS in Athletic Training, Carlisle, PA

    Noah Hans Hetler, BS in Hospitality Management, Tarentum, PA

    Cassidi Sky Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, PA

    Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA

    Amanda Dean Hewitt, BS in Hospitality Management, Freeport, PA

    Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

    Ryan Andrew Hewitt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

    Logan Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

    Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, PA

    Nahomy Hidalgo Pinchi, BSEd in Spanish Education, Towanda, PA

    Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, PA

    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

    John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Washington, PA

    Ashley Rose Hill, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

    Taylor Anne Hillenbrand, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Everett, PA

    Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Kyler Robert Himes, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Temple, PA

    Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

    Melody Christine Hinkle, BS in Disability Services, Phoenixville, PA

    Kaylee Marie Hixon, BS in Biology, Murrysville, PA

    Zachary George Hnatko, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Danielle Kiley Hobbins, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Gibsonia, PA

    Aaron Joseph Hochstein, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Emma L. Hockenberry, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Kittanning, PA

    Jamie Lynn Hockenberry, BA in Theater, Nanty Glo, PA

    Delvin M. Hockenbroch, BS in Accounting, McAlisterville, PA

    Kady Nicole Hodge, BS in Hospitality Management, Falls, PA

    Rebecca Ann Hoffman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pillow, PA

    Ryan Matthew Robert Hogue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Davidsville, PA

    Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Luke G. Hollander, BS in Finance, Royal Palm Beach, FL

    Anastasia Lynn Hollen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Hollibaugh, BS in Nursing, Mount Union, PA

    Hannah Marie Hollingsworth, BS in Marketing, Elizabeth, PA

    Alexis McKayla Holman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Murrysville, PA

    Kyle David Holmes, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

    Scott E. Holsinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ebensburg, PA

    Timothy Robert Holsinger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

    Nathan Andrew Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, PA

    Addison Mitchell Holyfield, BSEd in Music Education, Garrett, PA

    Samantha Victoria Homic, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cole Homovich, BS in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Kaicong Hong, BS in Marketing, Leshan, China

    Kimberly M. Hooven, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Malvern, PA

    Ashley N. Hoover, BS in Interior Design, New Holland, PA

    Cortney Elizabeth Hoover, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Patton, PA

    Kalie M. Hoover, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Lauren Olivia Hoover, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Dayton, PA

    Dewayne Jodan Hopewell, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lords Valley, PA

    Seamus A. Horan, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Alexander Craig Horn, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

    Laura Rutherford Horne, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Cory Scott Horner, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Johnstown, PA

    Joel Allen Horner, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Madison I. Hornstein, BS in Biochemistry, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Caleb R. Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Austin, TX

    Derek J. Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, PA

    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

    Charise A. House, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Tori Alyce Houser, BA in Criminology, Creekside, PA

    Brett A. Howard, BS in Finance, New Florence, PA

    Divine Amani Howard, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Jackson T. Howard, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kacy J. Howard, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Logan Ames Howell, BA in Criminology, Bendersville, PA

    Emilee M. Howells, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ernest, PA

    Kaitlyn MacKenzie Howland, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Alexander James Hoy, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Crucible, PA

    Kory Alan Hruniuk, BS in Nursing, Shenandoah, PA

    Ying Hsu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Pei Yun Huang, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan

    Zitao Huang, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

    Shauna Nicole Huber, BA in Criminology, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Hanna Rose Hudec, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Gibsonia, PA

    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boiling Springs, PA

    Megan Hudson, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jordan Lee Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Brady Matthew Huff, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carly Michael Huff, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Connor Chance Huff, BS in International Business, Kittanning, PA

    Shannon Marie Huff, BS in Marketing, Venango, PA

    Amber Lee Huffman, BS in Management/General, Brookville, PA

    David Michael Huffman, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Hughes, BA in Theater, Chambersburg, PA

    Jeanella Christine Hughes, BS in Nursing, Rochester, NY

    Jenna Marie Hull, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Littlestown, PA

    Michael R. Hull, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Logan Riley Hullinger, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Clarion, PA

    Scylla M. Humbert, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Ashley L. Humphreys, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theater, Mill Hall, PA

    Allyson Hunt, BS in Athletic Training, Blairsville, PA

    Benjamin Alexander Hunt, BS in Physics, Blairsville, PA

    Jonathan Kelvin Hunte, BA in Sociology, Mount Pocono, PA

    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

    Anabelle Leigh Huntington, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Benton, PA

    Tanniel Marie Hurt, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law

    I

    Alexander Jacob Ickes, BS in Management/General, Berlin, PA

    Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jessica Lynn Ignace, BA in Criminology, South Lyon, MI

    Maci N. Ilgen, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Millheim, PA

    Chika B. Iloanusi, BA in Psychology, Masontown, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Owings, MD

    Eric B. Ingros, BS in Management/General, Punxsutawney, PA

    Rocco Francesco Ionadi, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, PA

    Devynn Chrysandra Ireland, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Clearfield, PA

    Nabiha Binte Islam, BA in Criminology, Huntington Station, NY

    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

    Akari Iwakura, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan

    J

    Graycee Pearl Jackard, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

    Iyana M. Jackson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brenton Michael Jacobsen, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Wind Gap, PA

    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dean Fardeen Jamali, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pleasanton, CA

    Brianna Grace James, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Dana James, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Scranton, PA

    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Youngsville, PA

    Angela Clare Jampo, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

    Matthew Christian Janosko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

    Stella K. Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Denville, NJ

    Owen William Jarvie, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Penn Run, PA

    Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

    Theodore Nello Jeannette, BA in Art/Studio, New Kensington, PA

    Andre Jefferson, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kori J. Jerles, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Colleen M. Jervis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Abigail E. Jett, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Newtown, PA

    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kimberly Lynn Jimenez, BS in Nursing, Saylorsburg, PA

    Qian Yu Jin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Union City, PA

    Ezabella Maria Jioio, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Christopher R. Jiuliante, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Courtnee Nichole Johns, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

    Alaura Cierra Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA

    Austin Richard Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Channing Sommer Johnson, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Chynah Indira Johnson, BS in Marketing, Elkins Park, PA

    James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

    Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, PA

    Kendall E. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Mya Desra Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel Jiajie Johnson, BS in Biology, Enola, PA

    Rameen Alphonse Johnson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Philadelphia, PA

    Sarah Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Centreville, VA

    Sniya Aaliyah Johnson, BA in Theater, Philadelphia, PA

    Tyler Maree Johnson, BFA in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, PA

    Timothy Scott Johnston, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Harrisburg, PA

    Christian Michael Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

    Craigniqua Jones, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

    Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, PA

    Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

    Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA

    Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Michael Dewayne Jones, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Robert D. Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Biglerville, PA

    Robert William Jones, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Newtown, PA

    Taylor LaShawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Kathleen Jones, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

    Janae Alexas Jones-Boggs, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Caylinn Rayelle Jordan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kane, PA

    Colton Lee Jordan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Dejia Rinae Jordan, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Scott Allen Jordt, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hamilton, PA

    Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology, Marshfield, MA

    Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology, Yardley, PA

    Dina Jouhari, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Henry Thomas Joyce, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Butler, PA

    Janet Juarez, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA

    Anthony Scott Juhasz, BA in Economics, Birdsboro, PA

    Angelo M. Juliana, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Malvern, PA

    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

    Andrew Jacob Junttonen, BSEd in Music Education, King of Prussia, PA

    Kelly Marie Jusits, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    Taylor L. Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    K

    Melanie Rachael Kachmar, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Lehighton, PA

    Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Sligo, PA

    Heather Christine Kaiser, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Dubois, PA

    Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Fiona Pereruan Kalu, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Nicole Kambic, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Cumberland, PA

    Robert W. Kanick, BS in Accounting, Commodore, PA

    Dakota John Kanzic, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Jonathan Michael Andrew Karabin, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ford City, PA

    Taylor Nicole Karan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrison City, PA

    Abbey Rose Karcher, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Brianna Paige Karenbauer, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Cody Stephen Karkoska, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pottstown, PA

    Jordan Leigh Kartsotis, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA

    Carly Brianna Kasaba, BA in Psychology, Tobyhanna, PA

    Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd in Music Education, Export, PA

    Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, PA

    Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA

    Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA

    Jena Louise Keating, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

    Joshua Andrew Keebler, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

    Marisa Nicole Keefe, BS in Marketing, Spring City, PA

    Kaitlynn Renee Keen, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Doylestown, PA

    Hannah Corine Keener, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Elizabethtown, PA

    Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Evan Harrison Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Lauren Danielle Keith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Allison Marie Kell, BS in Accounting, Jamestown, PA

    Austin Michael Keller, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sara M. Keller, BA in Criminology, Sandy Lake, PA

    Alexander Wayne Kells, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, New Florence, PA

    Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Friedens, PA

    Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA

    Erin Patricia Kelly, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Kelly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Coatesville, PA

    Zachary Daniel Kelly, BA in Criminology, Buffalo, NY

    Nathaniel W. Kendall, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

    Tara M. Kenna, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Church Hill, MD

    Justin Eric Kennedy, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

    Kamryn G. Kenner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Springdale, MD

    Jackson C. Kennerly, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA

    Dennis Colton Kensinger, BS in Finance, Williamsburg, PA

    Brandon C. Kephart, BS in Biology, Osceola Mills, PA

    Sierra Nicole Kepner, BA in English/Pre-Law, Reading, PA

    Hayley Lynne Kepple, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, East Brady, PA

    Sydney Rae Keracher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD

    Clare Elizabeth Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Monica M. Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Zoe Mahiia Kerr, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Mifflin, PA

    Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Lewistown, PA

    Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA

    Dalia E. Kerzner, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Anya Lynette Kessler, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

    Carissa Jean Kessler, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ernest, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Kester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Michael Aaron Kester, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Mark Anthony Keyser, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

    Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA

    Ahmed Abdulkader Khoj, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Taylor J. Kianka, BS in Biology, Altoona, PA

    Tara R. Kibe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reedsville, PA

    Ines Beniti Sylvette Kibelolaud-Peleca, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA

    Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

    Joseph Kiesel, BS in Accounting, North Versailles, PA

    Courtney Kijek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Hanover Township, PA

    Courtney Lee Killmeyer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rina Kim, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Goyangsi, Republic of Korea

    Kaylah Nicole Kimak, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

    Ashley M. King, BS in Nursing, Cherry Hill, NJ

    Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Emily Elizabeth King, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA

    Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

    Jacob E. King, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, East Brady, PA

    Jeremy A. King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Farrell, PA

    Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

    Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Penndel, PA

    Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

    Tayler Lashon Kirkland, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alissa Leigh Kiser, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

    Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA

    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

    Liam Thomas Kleckner, BSEd in Music Education, Catasauqua, PA

    Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA

    William MacNab Kliefoth, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Alexis Kline, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

    John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

    Sarah McKenzie Knapp, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Kristen Nicole Knass, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, PA

    Tristan Ellen Knauff, BS in Athletic Training, York, PA

    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Daniel James Knepp, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, PA

    Nathan D. Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

    Noah Jesse Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Allentown, PA

    Danielle Knight, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Sara Ann Knight, BS in Interior Design, Lawrenceville, PA

    Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD

    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

    Rachel Knott, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hermitage, PA

    Ryann Elizabeth Knowles, BS in Geology/Environmental, Philipsburg, PA

    Lynnette Marie Knowlton, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chicora, PA

    Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Hailey Ann Koch, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Rebecca Cathleen Koch, BA in Theater, State College, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Kocian, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hayley M. Kocyan, BS in Finance, Coraopolis, PA

    Aleah Rose Koerbel, BA in Psychology, Valencia, PA

    Aprile Leann Jean Koffman, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Suzanne Kohl, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manorville, PA

    Abigail R. Kohut, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Scranton, PA

    Maria Nicole Kokolis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Heather Linn Kolanda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, PA

    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    James Edward Kolenda, BS in Finance, Douglassville, PA

    Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

    Jessica Mary Kolment, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Saylorsburg, PA

    Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Plains, PA

    Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, MD

    Andrew Russell Konieczny, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Kristin Lyndsey Konieczny, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, VA

    Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    David A. Kornish, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, PA

    Samantha Rae Koss, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Kaylee Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA

    Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Donald J. Kostryk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Accounting, Ambridge, PA

    Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, PA

    Tara Britany Kovac, BA in Psychology, Bellwood, PA

    Lucas Geza Kovach, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Lehighton, PA

    John Richard Koval, BS in Accounting, McDonald, PA

    Brenden Joseph Kovel, BA in Criminology, Brackenridge, PA

    Mackenzie A. Kowalski, BS in Interior Design, Trout Run, PA

    Jenna Catherine Kradel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Titusville, PA

    Colby Edward Krahe, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

    Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Courtney Leeann Kreider, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

    Paige Brianne Kreisher, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lebanon, PA

    Abigail Rose Krick, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

    Ashley Susan Krick, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

    Sarah Jane Kriebel, BS in Interior Design, Landenberg, PA

    Tegan Kriebel, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Benjamin Joseph Krings, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Hills, PA

    Sadie L. Krise, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, PA

    Caroline Hart Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Aleah Marie Krug, BA in Theater, Nicktown, PA

    Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Renfrew, PA

    Elizabeth Faith Kuhn, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Joseph Henry Kukula, BSEd in English Education, Blairsville, PA

    Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA

    James A. Kulha, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Greensburg, PA

    Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

    Kristen Gail Kundrod, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, PA

    Todd Elsdon Kunkel, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jennifer Nichole Kunkle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

    Amanda A. Kuntz, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, PA

    Jenae A. Kurn, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sarver, PA

    Madeline N. Kurtz, BS in Nursing, Front Royal, VA

    Olivia Adeline Kurtz, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wellsboro, PA

    Tyler Thomas Kurtz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mary Elizabeth Kusluch, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Ellwood City, PA

    MacKenzie Patricia Kutsch, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

    Samantha Mae Kuzman, BS in Human Resource Management, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Savannah Kyler, BA in Theater, Sheffield, PA

    Colin M. Kytchak, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Greenville, PA

    L

    Christian Grainer Labash, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Marie LaBue, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Du Bois, PA

    Alex Matthew LaBue, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Du Bois, PA

    Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

    Anthony W. Lagnese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carmine A. Lamantia, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA

    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Stoystown, PA

    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA

    Ivy Naadira Lander, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Erie, PA

    Jordan Lorraine Landis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Windsor, PA

    Katelyn Ann Lane, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baden, PA

    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, NY

    Alex Marie Lang, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, South Fork, PA

    Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, PA

    Lauren Michelle Langham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lucernemines, PA

    Morgan Rai Lantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Mark David Lantzy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Patton, PA

    Trisdyn Rayna Lapping, BS in Finance, Waynesburg, PA

    Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Wade Logan Larison, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA

    Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Grant Thomas Larnerd, BA in Criminology, Leland, NC

    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Williston, ND

    Joseph Franco LaRocca, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, South Fork, PA

    Kristina Alexis Larocca, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachael Brooke Lasser, BS in Accounting, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

    Alexis K. Latson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    David C. Laughead, BA in Political Science, Holmes, PA

    John David LaVan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Alaina M. Laverick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Clymer, PA

    Devin Michael Lawhead, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

    Nicole Theresa Lawson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Richboro, PA

    Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA

    Alexandria Lee Lazarchik, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

    Megan Rose Leach, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

    Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

    Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Coopersburg, PA

    Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, PA

    Hsin-Yu Lee, Unclassified, Hsinchu City, Taiwan

    Julie A. Lee, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Leech, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, PA

    Matthew L. Lees, BS in Physics, Jeannette, PA

    Allie Sara Lefkoe, BS in Nutrition, Dresher, PA

    Kristen S. Legge, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, PA

    Baren Vaughn Leischner, BA in Psychology, Wrightsville, PA

    Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Malvern, PA

    Ryan M. Lemay, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sheffield, PA

    Lizbeth Lemus Moreno, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Stephanie Alexa Lenavitt, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kittanning, PA

    Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Fryburg, PA

    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

    Travis C. Lenhardt, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, PA

    Tyler J. Lenhardt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Bryn E. Lenkaitis, BA in Art/History, West Chester, PA

    Alexis Lorraine Lenosky, BS in International Business, Moon Township, PA

    Jordan Leigh Lenox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kersey, PA

    Jessica Ellen Lenze, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Douglassville, PA

    Emily Mara Leonard, BS in Athletic Training, Finleyville, PA

    Jecca Kayla Leonard, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Katharine E. Leonard, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA

    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, PA

    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

    Ryan Charles Leshinsky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, PA

    Ryan Joseph Lesik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Dallas, PA

    Cassandra Marie Leso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shamokin Dam, PA

    Laynie Marie Letofsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Morgantown, PA

    Allie Marie Letso, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Heilwood, PA

    Baili Nicole Lettie, BS in Nursing, Lake City, PA

    Sara A. Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pottstown, PA

    Kaleb Carlton Levicky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Carmichaels, PA

    Miles Adam Levrio, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Gaithersburg, MD

    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

    Grace Elizabeth Lewis, BA in Biology, Erie, PA

    Hannah G. Lewis, BSEd in Art Education, Pennsylvania Furnace, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, PA

    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, PA

    Victoria Alexus Lewis, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Derry, PA

    Alexis Leysock, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

    Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Wanyi Li, BS in Accounting, ChengduSICHUAN, China

    Yidi Li, BS in Accounting, Beijing, China

    Yulin Li, BS in Human Resource Management, Mianyang, China

    Chia Chia Liang, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Laura Elizabeth Liberoni, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Dominic Michael Licwinko, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Morgan Paige Lidwell, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Caitlyn Nicole Lieb, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Cyrus N. Lieb, BSEd in Business Education, Heilwood, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Corsica, PA

    Brianna L. Light, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA

    Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Holly Nicole Lightner, BA in Music, Shelocta, PA

    Sadie Ann Lightner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ebensburg, PA

    Catherine Rose Limbert, BA in Criminology, Conshohocken, PA

    Chia Hua Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Kuan Cheng Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Kun Hao Lin, Unclassified, Miaoli, Taiwan

    Pin Yu Lin, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan

    Xueqing Q. Lin, BSEd in Business Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Mikala R. Lindsey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carrolltown, PA

    Stephanie Clark Linnenbaugh, BS in Fashion Merchandising, King of Prussia, PA

    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, PA

    Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, PA

    Molly C. Lipovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West View, PA

    Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Morrisdale, PA

    Jessica Lynne List, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA

    Luigi Lista-Brinza, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, McKees Rocks, PA

    Megan Lee Little, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Mollie Ann Little, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Graceton, PA

    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Cheng Wei Liu, Unclassified, Hsinchu, Taiwan

    Han Liang Liu, Unclassified, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shangkun Liu, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shijie Liu, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Troy Allen Livermore, BS in Management/General, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Llewellyn, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hummelstown, PA

    Damon Malik-Martel Lloyd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Abingdon, MD

    Hannah Grace Lloyd, BS in Nursing, Marietta, PA

    Rachel Lynn Loboda, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Lewisberry, PA

    Elizabeth Lobov, BS in Natural Science, Warrington, PA

    David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, PA

    Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Dante Christian Lombardi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Anthony Paul Lombardo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Drums, PA

    Gianna Victoria Lombardo, BS in Marketing, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Bria Michele Long, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Washington Crossing, PA

    Colter Everett Long, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Johnstown, PA

    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Johnstown, PA

    Nicollette C. Long, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Melanie Eve Longenhagen, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

    Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Jarrett Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Adliani Milagros Lopez, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Dakotah Sage June Lopez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, PA

    Roberto Lopez Victoria, BS in Marketing, West Grove, PA

    Kalie Anne Love, BS in Hospitality Management, East Brady, PA

    Levi T. Lowe, BS in Finance, Montgomery, PA

    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

    Kaleigh A. Lowers, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

    Alexa N. Loy, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, North Huntingdon, PA

    Mirian O. Lua, BS in Nursing, New Oxford, PA

    Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

    John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Samantha W. Lucas, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Michael Aaron Luchini, BA in Criminology, Kunkletown, PA

    Ian Christopher Luddy, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

    Sydney Marie Ludwick, BS in Nursing, West Newton, PA

    Logan Mark Ludwiczak, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Nicki Marie Lukehart, BS in Interior Design, Shelocta, PA

    Kalyn A. Lundberg, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Summerhill, PA

    Bailey Grace Lund-Goldstein, BS in Interior Design, Kent, OH

    Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA

    Allison Paige Lunger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Kayla Marie Lupacchini, BA in Criminology, Bolivar, PA

    Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Du Bois, PA

    Caitlyn Rose-Marie Luther, BS in Nursing, Bessemer, PA

    Samantha Lynn Luther, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    James Andrew Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Michaela Jennifer Lydic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

    Dylan Scott Lyle, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Kane, PA

    Adrianna Marie Lynch, BA in Psychology, Glenside, PA

    Brandon Weinert Lynd, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA

    Markece Kameel Lyner, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Eric Breton Lynn, BA in International Studies, Huntingdon, PA

    Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

    Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Collin Robert Lythgoe, BS in Management/Professional Land Resource Management, Roaring Spring, PA

    M

    Gabrielle Wednesday MacChirole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Cole Anthony Macek, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

    Brandon George MacGregor, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bryanna Lee Machen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Alexis Rae Machi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mifflinburg, PA

    Conor Robert MacIejewski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Eighty Four, PA

    Tyler Michael MacIntyre, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Katelynn Marie Macioce, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Verona, PA

    Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Blairsville, PA

    Karen A. Mack, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Kristen Joy Mack, BA in Asian Studies, Vintondale, PA

    Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, PA

    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

    Samantha A. Magill, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Seven Fields, PA

    Madison N. Mahan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Brynne Megan Mahaney, BS in Disability Services, Lincoln University, PA

    Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Delmont, PA

    Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Phoenixville, PA

    Kelly E. Mahoney, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Youngwood, PA

    Jensen C. Maines, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

    Lauren Marie Makara, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Abdulrahman Makrami, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Elli Rose Malacki, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, White Oak, PA

    Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Eric Theodore Malloy, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

    Paige Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, PA

    Myah Cheri Malone, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, PA

    Zachary Patrick Malone, BS in Nursing, Souderton, PA

    Daniel Francis Maloney, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gina M. Manack, BS in Nursing, Belle Vernon, PA

    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Jonathan R. Maney, BS in Biology, Butler, PA

    Ethan Elliot Mangan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA

    Simran Mangat, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Anna B. Manges, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Samuel Mangieri, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, New Castle, PA

    Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Elizabeth Renee Mannion, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

    Aaliyah Manor, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA

    Alexandria M. Mansfield, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Veronica Darlene Louise Manzanilla, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

    Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

    Nicco Joseph Marcheleta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA

    Michael Ryan Marchione, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mark Andrew Mardula, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Lilly, PA

    Leah K. Maretsky, BA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cory Marino, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering

    Drake R. Markiewicz, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Payton T. Markijohn, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Springfield, PA

    Scott Alexander Marlin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kunkletown, PA

    Katherine Ruth Marodi, BS in Communications Media, Bentleyville, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Marofsky, BS in Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA

    Molly A. Marra, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

    Katelyn Marie Marsh, BSEd in Art Education, South Fork, PA

    Ashley Nicole Marshall, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Devin Alexander Marshall, BA in Theater, Enola, PA

    Jordan Thomas Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Smokerun, PA

    Austin Anthony Marsico, BSEd in English Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Richard James Marson, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

    Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

    Caleb Thomas Martin, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA

    Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

    Jacob Douglas Martin, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Belle Vernon, PA

    James A. Martin, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Megan Rose Martin, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA

    Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA

    Ta'Lia Marie Martin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Alaiza Marie Martinez, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, PA

    Dante Andres Martinez, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA

    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Richard Peter Martinez, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Malvern, PA

    Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in International Business, Media, PA

    Katie Anne Martyn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Glen Burnie, MD

    Jessica Renee Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH

    Baylee Marie Marvich, BS in Nursing, Sutersville, PA

    Alexa Marziliano, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marlboro, NJ

    Ken A. Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA

    Meaghan Marie Masayko, BSEd in Music Education, Garnet Valley, PA

    Stacey Regina Mascaro, BS in Marketing, Clairton, PA

    Elizabeth H. Masi, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Bear Creek Township, PA

    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English/Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

    Noah Wayne Mason, BSEd in Music Education, Williamsport, PA

    Jessica Erin Massey, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Cherry Tree, PA

    Abigail Evelyn Masters, BFA in Music Performance, Oil City, PA

    Antonella Mastroianni, BA in History, Schenectady, NY

    Sterling Johnreed Mateer, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, PA

    Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

    Paige Madison Mathabel, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA

    Kira Lynn Matheson, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, PA

    Jillian Paige Mathews, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Katherine McKenna Mathews, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Stanley, NY

    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

    Nathan Matrunick, BSEd in Art Education, Latrobe, PA

    Charles Joseph Matthew, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Cumberland, PA

    Joshua Lachance Matthews, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mina E. Matuizek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Springdale, PA

    Tessa Marie Matulis, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Valencia, PA

    Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christina Marie Mauro, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Philadelphia, PA

    Nicklaus Dimitri Mayer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hastings, PA

    Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

    Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

    Courtney L. Mazonis, BS in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA

    James Irvin McAfee, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Johnstown, PA

    Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA

    Marlee A. McCadden, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Chalfont, PA

    Mariah Ann McCaffrey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, PA

    Dannielle M. McCain, BA in Philosophy, Clearfield, PA

    Bryce Anthony McCall, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

    Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Kittanning, PA

    Casey Paige McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

    Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Lincoln University, PA

    Thomas Lucas McCarthy, BS in Finance, Freeport, PA

    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

    Bethani Hope McCausland, BA in Criminology, Rural Valley, PA

    Devin Rachelle McClain, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Clymer, PA

    Margaret Lea McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

    Amanda Elizabeth McCloskey, BS in Disability Services, Venetia, PA

    Carol Ann McCloy, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Amber Dawn McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warren, PA

    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, OH

    Jared M. McCombs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Alexa Lee McCoog, BS in Communications Media, Warminster, PA

    Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA

    Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theater, Mount Bethel, PA

    Aidan R. McCoy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kyle Ian McCoy, BSEd in Music Education, Ambridge, PA

    Hannah Clair McCracken, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

    Austin Gene McCready, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Bridget Elizabeth McCready, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Martinsburg, PA

    Jordan Craig McCreight, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Julia L. McCuch, BS in Nursing, Downingtown, PA

    Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA

    Kelsey Jene McCullough, BS in Finance, Glen Rock, PA

    Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA

    Madison Rose McCully, BSEd in Art Education, Smicksburg, PA

    Dawn McCune, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA

    Ashley Lynn McCurdy, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saint Marys, PA

    Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

    Kristin Marie McDeavitt, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Boyers, PA

    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA

    Anthony David McDonnell Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Reading, PA

    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design

    Molly Reed McDowell, BA in Theater, Bethel Park, PA

    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Carter Caroline McFadden, BA in General Studies, Chester Springs, PA

    Christine L. McFadden, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Cogan Station, PA

    Mikayla Nicole McFarland, BS in Nursing, Seneca, PA

    Sydney Paige McFarlane, A.A. in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Connor Patrick McGarry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA

    Patricia Leigh McGarry, BS in Nursing, Chester Springs, PA

    Tyra Lynn McGarvie, BS in Marketing, Utica, PA

    Gavin James McGary, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Strongstown, PA

    Sara Ann McGee, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Breanna Kasady McGhee, BS in Biology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

    Emily Mae McGill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lewisburg, PA

    Bret Killian McGinnis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Madison A. McGinnis, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Myah Elizabeth McGinnis, BA in Criminology, Valencia, PA

    Anna K. McGonnell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saint Marys, PA

    Ashley Nichole McGough, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

    Oona Patricia McGovern, BS in Hospitality Management, Yardley, PA

    Ian McGrady, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Ty Joseph McGregor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    William Lewis McHaddon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA

    Ashley A. McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chelsey Marie McKee, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Jordan Rem McKeiver, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Sprankle Mills, PA

    Matthew McLain, BA in Political Science, Delmont, PA

    Bradley Allen McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA

    Katharine A. McLaughlin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA

    Bailey Bakshi McLeish, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Courtice, Canada

    MacKenzie Rae McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa A. McMechen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

    Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dunmore, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Cole Thomas McSwaney, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Mars, PA

    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Exton, PA

    Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, PA

    Justin David Meckley, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Breanna Marie Medina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Ellen Medzhibovsky, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

    Jennifer Mejia, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Michele Ann Meli, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elderton, PA

    Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethlehem, PA

    Alayna Nicole Mellott, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Woodbury, PA

    Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Tyler M. Menichiello, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Scranton, PA

    Anastasia Sofia Menovich, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maria Michele Merendino, BS in Nursing, Dunbar, PA

    Jenny Merimaa, Unclassified, Helsinki, Finland

    Breanna Lucille Merritt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Sarah E. Merritt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Port Matilda, PA

    Courtney Merz, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Luke Todd Meterko, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kayli Louise Metheney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

    Justin M. Metz, BS in Marketing, Denver, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Metzgar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Donald A. Meucci, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA

    Caroline Amelia Meyer, BA in Criminology, Rockville, MD

    Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ligonier, PA

    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, MD

    Gillian R. Mihalko, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Kaitlin Emma Mihelcic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Tara Christine Mikesic, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wheeling, WV

    Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

    Mitchell Allen Milbrand, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Halee N. Milburn, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA

    Shelby Nicole Miles, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Castle, PA

    Jocelyn Paige Milkovich, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Brina Nicole Milleman, BS in Nursing, Elderton, PA

    Alyssa F. Millen, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Kate Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Spring Grove, PA

    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA

    Brianna Nicole Miller, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianne Marie Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Dana Emily Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

    Dawn J. Miller, BS in Interior Design, Cherry Tree, PA

    Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mahaffey, PA

    Emily S. Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    Emma Dorothy Miller, BS in Marketing, Ferndale, PA

    Hope Elizabeth Miller, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, PA

    Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Greenville, PA

    McKenzee McGraw Miller, BA in Psychology, Robinson, PA

    Megan Bernetta Miller, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Johnstown, PA

    Morgan Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Uniontown, PA

    Nalynn M. Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Phillip Stanley Miller, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ebensburg, PA

    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA

    Tyler Clay Miller, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

    Christopher Andrew Milligan, BS in Marketing, Dallas, PA

    Mikayla Christine Mills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroe Township, PA

    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hamburg, PA

    Shane Austin Mills, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Greencastle, PA

    Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

    Claire Catherine Minick, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lauren Marie Minihan, BS in Interior Design, Renovo, PA

    Hannah Noel Minium, BS in Respiratory Care, Williamsport, PA

    Nina C. Minnelli, BA in Theater, Harding, PA

    Patrick R. Minnick, BS in Marketing, Blue Ridge Summit, PA

    Ryan Anthony Minniti, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA

    Abby L. Mishler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA

    Kathryn Elizabeth Misiak, BA in Sociology, Greentown, PA

    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

    Jacqueline Spencer Mitchell, BS in Hospitality Management, Media, PA

    Kayla A. Mitchell, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Saylorsburg, PA

    Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, North Wales, PA

    Taylor Alexis Mitchell, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Hughesville, PA

    Kyah Marrie Mitchell-Flythe, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Friedrich Edward Mittelstadt, BS in Marketing, Joinville, Brazil

    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, PA

    Paige K. Mock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Nicholas Andrew Moctezuma, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Anna Moffitt, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lebanon, PA

    Brittany Celeste Mogollon, BSEd in Music Education, Hastings, PA

    Julia Kaye Mohn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, PA

    Michael Alexander Mohn, BA in Criminology, Hellertown, PA

    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Du Bois, PA

    Jessica Taylor Molinari, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew T. Molinaro, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Herndon, VA

    Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexander Jordan Mongan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Berlin, PA

    Remington Cash Moninger, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Finance, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Alexia Dawn Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA

    Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Monzo, BS in Human Resource Management, Oxford, PA

    Austin Thomas Moody, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Jada L. Moore, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Jenna Kelly Moore, BSEd in Art Education, Brookville, PA

    Joseph Michael Moore, BSEd in Music Education, Horsham, PA

    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

    Dastenie M. Morales, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, PA

    Connor Michael Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

    Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, New Bloomfield, PA

    Jake D. Morgan, BS in Marketing, BS, Verona, PA

    Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BFA in Art Studio, Warren, PA

    Shelby Lynn Morgan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesburg, PA

    Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, PA

    Owen Patrick Morris, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Downingtown, PA

    Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jada Tyeesha Morrison, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jenice Amira Morrison-Best, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Brooke Sandra Morse, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Patrick Frederick Morsek, BS in Marketing, West Mifflin, PA

    Angela M. Mosbrucker, BA in Economics, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Kristen Moser, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Oakmont, PA

    Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

    Shelby Lynn Mostoller, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Saltsburg, PA

    Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Criminology, Yuba City, CA

    Arlene G. Moteelall, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, PA

    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pitcairn, PA

    Michael Daniel Motta, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pottsville, PA

    Philip Anthony Mottillo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Meadville, PA

    Cameron Michael Mough, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

    Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Nicholas Moyer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Ijamsville, MD

    Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

    Skylar L. Moyer, BFA in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

    Madinah Mubarak, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Martin Mudry, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, PA

    Liana Maria Muia, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

    Jocelyn M. Mulvey, BS in International Business, Schwenksville, PA

    Jeffrey Michael Munion, BS in Hospitality Management, Oakmont, PA

    Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

    Amanda L. Munyan, BS in Nutrition, Cochranville, PA

    April Joann Murdick, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

    Mackenzie G. Murdock, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Cicely Rachel Murray, BFA in Art Studio, Avella, PA

    Halle Clare Murray, BS in Interior Design, Ashburn, VA

    Mariah McKenzie Rose Murray, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Spring Church, PA

    Marisa V. Murray, BA in History, Douglassville, PA

    Mitchell Michael Murray, BS in Accounting, West Middlesex, PA

    Samantha Ann Musser, BS in Human Resource Management, Aspinwall, PA

    Raed Abdullah Mutair, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Ziyad Faruq A Mutair, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Alyssa R. Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Ellwood City, PA

    Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Washington Boro, PA

    N

    Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BFA in Music Performance, Ebensburg, PA

    Emily E. Nallin, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Cumberland, MD

    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, BS in Human Resource Management, Creekside, PA

    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, PA

    Alexis Eva Nash, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Joseph Mayberry Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA

    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, PA

    Luis Carlos Navarrete Vega, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Renee Neal, BS in Athletic Training, Lemont, PA

    Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA

    Joelle Emily Neatrour, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Ethan M. Neiderhiser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Tessa Nicole Nelen, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

    Dimitri Arman Nelson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA

    Jacob Thomas Nelson, BS in Management/General, Vandergrift, PA

    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, PA

    Shayle R. Nemcheck, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Loyalhanna, PA

    Stevie L. Nemetz, BSEd in Music Education, Brownsville, PA

    Amber Elizabeth Nerlich, BS in Accounting, Franklin, PA

    Kellianne M. Nerlich, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Franklin, PA

    Elizabeth Sophia Nesmith, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Lansdowne, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Nessle, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, PA

    Lauren R. Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob Austin Neuner, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Annie Virginia Neurohr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Anthony Robert Matthew Neville, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

    Tara Lynn Nevitt, BA in Art/History, Bethlehem, PA

    Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Wyatt Raymond Newell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Davidsonville, MD

    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, PA

    Kaitlyn L. Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

    Kiernan McCrea Newman, BA in International Studies, Gettysburg, PA

    Madeline Elizabeth Newsome, BA in Asian Studies, Kintnersville, PA

    Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, PA

    Tangneka Miracle Nguyen, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Littlestown, PA

    Dominica Marie Niccolai, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McKees Rocks, PA

    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Mary S. Nichols, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

    Jacob Benjamin Wilson Nieto, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Manheim, PA

    Sabrina Dianne Nirmaier, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, PA

    Jillian Nicole Niro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Rostraver Township, PA

    Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

    Julia Rose Nitchman, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

    Ishae Johnette Nixon, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kelly Kelechi Nneji, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Tyler James Noel, BS in Communications Media, Sarver, PA

    Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Criminology, Mayport, PA

    Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Erika Rose Norris, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Coraopolis, PA

    Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Exeter, PA

    Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA

    Emily Kathleen Novosedliak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Marcella Novosel, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA

    Tyler John Novotny, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Philip J. Nowlan, BS in Hospitality Management, Ardmore, PA

    Sanelisiwe Edna Ann Ntini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

    Michael Anthony Nugent, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brandon Anthony Nulph, BS in Finance, Evans City, PA

    Noah M. Nulph, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Olivia Rose Nupp, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Solange Nyna, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA

    Alexander E. Nzambi, BS in Marketing, Abingdon, MD

    O

    Jasmine Melanie Oates, BS in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Evan D. Ober, BS in Management Information Systems, Commodore, PA

    Amanda L. O'Brien, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Baptistown, NJ

    Jordan Thomas Obusek, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Ciarra Lynn Oden, BA in Psychology, Bridgeville, PA

    Terrence S. Odhiambo, BS in Management/General, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Brad L. O'Hara, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Patton, PA

    Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA

    Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, PA

    Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway

    Joshua Nathaniel Olarsch, BSEd in Music Education, Northfield, NJ

    Rebecca Lynn Olechovski, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Paige MacKenzie Olesak, BS in Interior Design, Coplay, PA

    Luke P. Olexo, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Margaret Catherine Olin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, New Holland, PA

    Damon Aasim Oliver, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Bensalem, PA

    Sarah E. Oliver, BS in Nursing, Mayport, PA

    Scott Paul Olkewicz, BS in Marketing, Elverson, PA

    Emmanuel Oluwole, BS in Nursing, Darby, PA

    Ezekeal Michael Omasta, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Michael John Ondik, BA in Criminology, Port Matilda, PA

    Lindsay Kaye Onuffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Warren, PA

    Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Julianne Opalka, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Olivia A. Oravec, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

    Samantha Christine Ordonez, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Bethel, PA

    Sarah Katherine Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA

    Casey Marie Orlosky, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pottsville, PA

    Alyssa Brooke Orner, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Mount Wolf, PA

    Johnna Nichole Orosz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Burnside, PA

    Laura Elizabeth Orr, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA

    Marissa L. Ortiz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Geena Marie Osborn, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, PA

    Mitchell Paul O'Shell, BS in Finance, Cheswick, PA

    Greg A. Osmon, BS in Hospitality Management, Sharon, PA

    Alexandra Elizabeth Oterson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Ott, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Chambersburg, PA

    Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

    Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Evani Sherrelle Outterbridge, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Joshua Kenneth Over, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Jaena Marie Owens, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    P

    Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

    Sierra Maria Padezan, BA in Criminology, North Versailles, PA

    Christopher Joseph Pagan, BSEd in Biology Education, Murrysville, PA

    John Manuel Pagan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allentown, PA

    Andrew Michael Pagano, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA

    Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

    Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ronald John Painter, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA

    Morgan Marie Pajerski, BA in Philosophy, Lower Burrell, PA

    Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA

    Natalie A. Palevac, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Peckville, PA

    Dallas S. Palmatier, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Brady N. Palmer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Curwensville, PA

    Taylor Marie Palmer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coral, PA

    Brittany Lynn Palmiscno, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Slickville, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Palo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Murrysville, PA

    Jedediah Tucker Pancoast, BS in International Business, Homer City, PA

    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

    Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, PA

    Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn Jeannette Paolillo, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, PA

    Neil R. Papageorge, BS in Accounting, Beaver, PA

    Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Taylor Marie Parady, BA in Computer Science, Henryville, PA

    Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, PA

    Gino Giovanni Parillo, BFA in Music Performance, Derry, PA

    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Shane Tyler Parker, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Gibsonia, PA

    Alex Matthew Parkhurst, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

    Gray Daniel Parkhurst, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA

    Andrea Renee Parks, BS in Hospitality Management, Medina, OH

    Gianna Celeste Parlavecchio, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Florham Park, NJ

    Kara Nicole Paronish, BS in Management/General, Nicktown, PA

    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Amanda Jiselle Parrish, BS in Accounting, Dysart, PA

    Jennifer Marie Parry, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jake A. Pascarella, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monroeville, PA

    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Symone Madison Paskowski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Du Bois, PA

    Austin D. Patch, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Amanda Lee Patrick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

    Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA

    Jessica L. Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA

    Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Lindsay Ann Patton, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Ashley Komugisha Paul, BS in Athletic Training, Downingtown, PA

    Brittany A. Paul, BS in Hospitality Management, Emmaus, PA

    Logan Zondra Paul, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Melissa Nicole Paul, BS in Interior Design, Blue Bell, PA

    Cody Alexander Pavlik, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, PA

    Marissa Jane Pavlik, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Coplay, PA

    Gerneleh Paye, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Folcroft, PA

    Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Gettysburg, PA

    Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd in English Education, Leechburg, PA

    Eboni Pearson, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Kayla Nichole Pedersen, BS in Nursing, Hawley, PA

    Taylor Renee Pedmo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allport, PA

    Stacy Michelle Peel, BS in Management/General, Commodore, PA

    Walter Lionel Pegues, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Trent Pelligreno, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    John Paul Pellis, BS in Finance, Greensburg, PA

    Michael David Pellow, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Jennifer Pena, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bronx, NY

    Chi Peng, Unclassified, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Pennell, BS in Management/General, Pottstown, PA

    Amanda Dawn Pennington, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Justin Pennington, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Kyle Robert Pensa, BS in Nursing, Clearwater, FL

    Michelle Perel, BS in Marketing, Lansdale, PA

    Olivia D. Perez-McGill, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnsonburg, PA

    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Hope, PA

    Angela Nicole Perri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Kristie H. Perrin, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan G. Perrin, BA in Criminology, Falls Creek, PA

    Gabriella M. Perry, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Latrobe, PA

    Katelyn Jane Perry, BS in Nursing, Reynoldsville, PA

    Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Tyler Jon Pershing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA

    Megan Maurita Perz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Corinne Elizabeth Pesce, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

    Alexis Jane Peterman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Valencia, PA

    Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

    Alexandra Marie Peters, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Indiana, PA

    Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Jenna Marie Peters, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sophia M. Peterson, BA in Theater, Lewisburg, PA

    Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, NJ

    Tavin Lynn Petruzzi, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Rose Phar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Latrobe, PA

    Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA

    Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

    Agatha Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA

    John M. Phillips, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Washington, PA

    Joshua D. Piatt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Somerset, PA

    Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Cheyanne Pierre, BA in Sociology, Chambersburg, PA

    Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA

    Catharyn Meghan Pilch, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Samantha Charlene Rowen Pilch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Emily Loraine Pineda, BA in General Studies, Ernest, PA

    Aniyah A. Pinkney, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Patricia A. Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, PA

    Kayla Marie Piper, BA in Sociology, Homer City, PA

    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, PA

    Sarah E. Pitkins, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Jackson, MI

    Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Whitehall, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Place, BS in Human Resource Management, Athens, PA

    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

    Emma Ann Planitzer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Venetia, PA

    Karen A. Plate, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Doylestown, PA

    Brighton Graham Plauger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Glen Burnie, MD

    Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd in Music Education, Glen Burnie, MD

    Natasha E. Pletcher, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Johnstown, PA

    Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Sarah Pluchinsky, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Michael Brogan Podolec, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alyssa Rose Podrasky, BS in Human Resource Management, Alexandria, PA

    Rachel E. Poffenberger, BS in Management/General, Mercersburg, PA

    Narhari Pokhrel, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Clarise Poling, BS in Nursing, Limerick, PA

    Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, PA

    Briana Jordan Pondish Worrell, BS in Interior Design, Mount Holly, NJ

    Hannah Mae Ponitz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Herminie, PA

    Heather Lillian Poole, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emily Marie Pope, BA in Psychology, Freedom, PA

    David Joseph Popek, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Esther Porcenat, BA in Psychology, Danbury, CT

    Hailey Marie Porter, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Porter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scottdale, PA

    Nicole L. Poulos, BS in Nursing, Baden, PA

    Shelby Rose Povlick, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Cassidee Lace Powell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA

    Kamryn Aurora Powell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Loyalhanna, PA

    Nicole Lee Powell, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Maria C. Prato, BS in Nursing, Richboro, PA

    Dafni Da'shelle Pratt, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Angela Prencipe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ridgway, PA

    Alexandria Celine Prentice, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Samantha Nicole Prestel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ellicott City, MD

    Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, PA

    Siena Rose Previte, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Kristen L. Price, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Margaret Rose Price, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Glenshaw, PA

    D'Aija Lynae Pringle-Scaife, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Derek Jay James Proctor, BSEd in Music Education, Shippensburg, PA

    Meghan Elizabeth Proctor, BA in Criminology, New Market, MD

    Hunter James Prosper, BS in Nursing, Emporium, PA

    Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, PA

    Kailyn Lashawn Provitt, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany L. Prugh, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Commodore, PA

    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Monongahela, PA

    Ian E. Pruszkowski, BS in Management/General, Union, NJ

    Jessica Calie Prutsman, BA in Psychology, Elkland, PA

    Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA

    Madison Morgan Pryor, BS in Biology, Erie, PA

    Kellyn N. Puchalski, BS in Hospitality Management, Dublin, PA

    Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

    Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kiana Amarae Pulchan, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Michael Davis Purnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Rebecca Christine Puzo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Florham Park, NJ

    Edward John Pykosh, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Monongahela, PA

    Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clymer, PA

    Q

    Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Matthew David Quinn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Imperial, PA

    Regan H. Quinn, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

    Robyn Rene Quinter, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, PA

    R

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

    Autumn Elizabeth Race, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McDonald, PA

    Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

    Sarah Radich, BS in Nursing, Ellwood City, PA

    Timothy James Rager, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Leechburg, PA

    Michael Robert Raible, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Taylor LeeAnn Rainey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA

    Allison M. Rakocy, BFA in Music Performance, Dauphin, PA

    Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

    Daniel Robert Ramirez, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Nicole Ramirez, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mineral Point, PA

    Mariah Lynn Ramos, BA in Criminology, Bushkill, PA

    Kaelyn Ann Ramsdell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, North East, PA

    Kalyn Jenelle Ramsey, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Tessa J. Rankin, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Creekside, PA

    Katie Joyce Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Cody Lee Rathke, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Orbisonia, PA

    Jillian F. Ratliff, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Josh Michael Raubenstrauch, BS in Management/General, Ridgway, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL

    Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA

    Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Anan Rawass, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Teirsa O. Ray, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    Jacob Raymore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, PA

    Caitlyn P. Reading, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Shelocta, PA

    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, MD

    Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, PA

    Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

    Abigail R. Redlich, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, McKees Rocks, PA

    Monique Starr Redman, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

    Colin Michael Reed, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Jenna N. Reed, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, PA

    Derrick Adam Reefer, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA

    Shelly John Lillian Reefer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Jhania D. Reid, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

    Keianna Linettee Reid, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Keshawn Reid, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Harrisburg, PA

    Lauren Reid, Unclassified, Llanfairfechan, United Kingdom

    Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA

    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, MD

    Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Exton, PA

    Patrick A. Reilly, BS in Nursing, New Britain, PA

    Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA

    Kyle Edward Reinsburrow, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Karly Grace Reinsel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

    Emily H. Reisz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Colton J. Reitenbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Huntingdon, PA

    Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA

    Zoie Michelle Reitz, BSEd in Art Education, Brockway, PA

    Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ

    Kenley Paige Renfrew, BS in Management/General, Saxonburg, PA

    Morgan Marie Renwick, BS in Interior Design, Saint Marys, PA

    James R. Rescinito, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jesse James Retallack, BS in Finance, Apollo, PA

    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Russell, PA

    Ashley S. Reynolds, BS in Marketing, Mount Jewett, PA

    Hannah N. Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Kane Thomas Rhinehart, BS in Communications Media, Loganton, PA

    Joseph Tyler Rhoades, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Briana Whitney Rhodes, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, PA

    Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Joshua Caleb Ricci, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kevin Anthony Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

    Matthew Patrick Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

    Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Myerstown, PA

    Camryn Lynn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA

    Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carlisle, PA

    Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

    Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

    Jaziah Armani Richardson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

    Jenna Lee Richardson, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

    Megan A. Richardson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Nicholas E. Richardson, BFA in Art Studio, Butler, PA

    Nadine L. Richcreek, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA

    Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Faith Marie Rierson, BA in Criminology, Shickshinny, PA

    Allison Elizabeth Rife, BS in Geology/Environmental, York, PA

    Olivia Grace Riggs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    McKenzie Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Morgan Anne Rihn, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

    Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theater, Boiling Springs, PA

    Connor L. Riley, BA in Asian Studies, Scottdale, PA

    Ethan Bailey Riley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brookville, PA

    Olivia Marie Riley, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Haley Ann Rinker, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Isaiah C. Rippy, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    John Morgan Risinger, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Kristina M. Rittle, BSEd in Music Education, Lebanon, PA

    Emily Louise Ritzel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Erie, PA

    Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Zelienople, PA

    Mia Rose Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sayre, PA

    Sierra N. Rivera, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Williem Rizer, BS in Mathematics, Blairsville, PA

    John R. Rizzo, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Heilwood, PA

    Alexandra Marie Roach, BA in Spanish, Aliquippa, PA

    Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA

    Jason Vincent Roberto, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Sue Roberts, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hollsopple, PA

    Nicholas Andrew Robertson, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Newtown, PA

    Ariel Marie Robinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester Mills, PA

    Brittany Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Devon P. Robinson, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morrisville, PA

    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, NJ

    Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

    Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

    Mackenzie Ellen Robinson, BA in Anthropology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Paige M. Robinson, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

    Tyler Bryce Robinson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Willow Street, PA

    Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Paoli, PA

    Elexsis Paige Robison, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

    Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, New Market, MD

    Fernando Roche, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Matthew Joseph Roche, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

    Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Philadelphia, PA

    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Julia Rae Rockwell, BSEd in Music Education, Jersey Shore, PA

    Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nathan William Rodgers, BA in Criminology, Zelienople, PA

    Brittany Nicole Rodkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Katie Dianne Rodrigues, BA in Criminology, McKean, PA

    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BS in Biology, Oxford, PA

    Penelope Rodriguez, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA

    Madeline T. Rogers, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Samuel Roha, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

    Marissa Ann Rohde, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Raven R. Roland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Vandergrift, PA

    Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

    Alexis Roman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Coraopolis, PA

    Adam Romani, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Saltsburg, PA

    Dominique Marie Romano, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

    Alana Margaret Romeo, BA in Criminology, New Wilmington, PA

    Gina Marie Roncher, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Devon E. Roque, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Womelsdorf, PA

    Madeleine T. Rosa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Corona, CA

    Kylee N. Rosati, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

    Jessica Marie Rose, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Danielle J. Rosenberger, BA in Asian Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Dominique R. Ross, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    James Adam Ross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Clarksburg, PA

    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, DC

    Kierstyn Leanne Rossi, BA in Psychology, Bensalem, PA

    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA

    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Richard F. Roth, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Robesonia, PA

    Annalyssa Roush, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA

    Palmer S. Rovins, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harleysville, PA

    Patrick Roy, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD

    Peter Michael Rubash, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany NIcole Ruben, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maxwell Grant Rubey, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hershey, PA

    Taylor N. Rudnik, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Jacob Neal Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Gina Lynne Ruggieri, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA

    Nicolas Sal Ruiz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Stephanie Ruiz, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Ryan Michael Rumbaugh, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Shelocta, PA

    Dawson Allen Rummel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Belsano, PA

    Alexis Lee Runner, BS in Management/General, Morrisville, PA

    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, PA

    Alyssa Rupnarain, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Brunswick, NJ

    Casey G. Rupprecht, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Horsham, PA

    Thomas Edward Rura, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA

    Simon K. Rusen-Morohovich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

    Emma Louise Russek, BA in Theater, Pottstown, PA

    Philip Scott Russo, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Rutledge, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Katelyn Marie Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clearfield, PA

    Patrick Nolan Ryan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Joseph Rycharski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrington, PA

    S

    Caroline G. Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, PA

    Hanan Elsayed Sadek, Unclassified, Cairo, Egypt

    Kendall Nicole Saffin, BS in Accounting, York, PA

    Marissa Michelle Safran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

    Darwin Saint-Cyr, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Easton, PA

    Evan Christopher Salak, BS in Marketing, Raleigh, NC

    Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Delmont, PA

    Cassidy Ann Saleme, BS in Nutrition, Duncansville, PA

    Ashley Noelle Salemno, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hatboro, PA

    Kiersten Diane Sallack, BS in Human Resource Management, Wilcox, PA

    Erica Rose Samios, BSEd in Music Education, Trafford, PA

    Brett Daniel Sammarco, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Hamzah H. Sammour, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Indiana, PA

    Kiara Grasiela Sanchez Garcia, BS in Nursing, Unionville, PA

    Charles Jeffery Sandacz, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Latrobe, PA

    Alexander G. Sander, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Andrea M. Sanders, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, PA

    Brett M. Sanderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Salix, PA

    Samantha Loren Sandrey, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA

    Chris Leticia Sanjuan, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Gettysburg, PA

    Angela Marie Sanson, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA

    Anthony Dametrius Santana, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

    Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sharpsville, PA

    Cassandra Stryker Santiago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Media, PA

    Cole William Santichen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Sloane Elizabeth Santillan, BS in Nursing, Georgetown, PA

    Mia Rose Santucci, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA

    Rebekah Sapelli, BS in Interior Design, Duquesne, PA

    Timothy J. Sappol, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

    Hunter M. Sargent, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Waynesburg, PA

    Marissa Ann Sartori, BS in Biology, Sewickley, PA

    Daulton Daniel Sarver, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Chambersburg, PA

    Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Blairsville, PA

    Emilee Rose Sassaman, BS in Marketing, Hamburg, PA

    Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    Addison Marie Saucier, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

    Lorenzo Salvatore Sauro, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Juliette B. Sauter, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, PA

    Zachary Adair Sawicki, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Waynesboro, PA

    Stephen Nicholas Saxman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Makenzie Ja Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gardners, PA

    Emily P. Sayler, BS in Accounting, Meyersdale, PA

    Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA

    David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

    Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd in Art Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

    Brooke A. Scarfo, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA

    Natalie Victoria Scassera, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

    Victoria Elaine Schaeffer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kara Lynn Schaertel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Aidan Ray Schaffer, BA in Criminology, Barto, PA

    Bridgette Schaffer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Hatboro, PA

    Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA

    Hayley Erica Schehr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Irwin, PA

    Maddison S. Scheib, BS in Accounting, Hegins, PA

    Joseph August Scheiber, BSEd in Music Education, New Eagle, PA

    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, PA

    Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

    Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Northampton, PA

    Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jersey Shore, PA

    Jordyn Emily Schmid, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abbie Elizabeth Schmidt, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Schmidt, BA in Psychology, Sayre, PA

    Brady L. Schmidt, BS in Marketing, Boswell, PA

    Elisabeth T. Schmidt, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA

    Zachary William Schmidt, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

    Matthew James Schmitt, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, North Huntingdon, PA

    Nicole Ann Schneider, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, PA

    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

    Kayla Marie Schohn, BS in Accounting, Torrance, PA

    Gabriella Sue Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

    Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan M. Schrecengost, A.A. in General Studies, Leechburg, PA

    Teigan Ciara Schrecengost, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA

    Evan Michael Schreyer, BS in Athletic Training, Windber, PA

    Meredith Lee Schrufer, BA in Psychology, West Lawn, PA

    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Cochranville, PA

    Lilyann Rose Schultz, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Erie, PA

    Robin Nann Schultz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Home, PA

    William Thomas Schultz, A.A. in General Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Tyler Scott Schurr, BA in Political Science, Home, PA

    Tasha L. Schwartzmiller, BA in Art/Studio, Rural Valley, PA

    Corin Elizabeth Scioscia, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

    Dominique Helene Sciulli, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie Elizabeth Sciulli, BS in Nursing, Oakdale, PA

    Shaina M. Sclesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carrolltown, PA

    Dyquan S. Scott, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

    Eric Henry Scott, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Irwin, PA

    India Renea Scott, BS in Disability Services, Ebensburg, PA

    Laura Elizabeth Scott, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Altoona, PA

    Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Imperial, PA

    Carl Joseph Scutti, BS in Management Information Systems, Havertown, PA

    Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

    Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, PA

    Lily Ann Searer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE

    Katelyn Ann Sebastian, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

    Madison Taylor Sebastian, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Coraopolis, PA

    Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Frederick, MD

    Justin Charles Sedlock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Christopher Dimitri Sedwick, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Erie, PA

    Jennifer Evelyn Seefeld, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA

    Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Aaron D. Seidel, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Brandi Rae Seidel, BS in Nursing, Hamburg, PA

    Connor Jane Seidel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reading, PA

    Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Danville, PA

    Antonio Ruben Seiter-Reyes, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, PA

    Tyler James Seitz, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Reading, PA

    Mickayla Rae Ann Selembo, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, PA

    Astoria Rayne Sell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Temple, PA

    Ashley Victoria Seman, BS in Marketing, Belle Vernon, PA

    Kristofer Gaston Seminario, BS in International Business, Tyrone, PA

    Sky David Semone, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Sina Semsar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leesburg, VA

    Jamie Nicole Sensenich, BS in Marketing, Lititz, PA

    Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA

    Kaylie M. Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA

    Sabrina Emily Sepulveda, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Nescopeck, PA

    Joshua M. Serafin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

    Anna Jane Serfass, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Rachel Lynne Sergent, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Shrewsbury, PA

    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, MD

    Dominique M. Sgobba, BS in Human Resource Management, Madison Township, PA

    Dakotah Reece Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Dover, PA

    Jessica L. Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

    Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Paul Peter Shaloka, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA

    Lexie Danielle Shank, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA

    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, PA

    Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, PA

    Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Nyasha T. Shannon-Hatchett, BS in Interior Design, San Antonio, TX

    Braydon Andrew Sharbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Hayley Lynn Sharon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Leechburg, PA

    Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, PA

    Garrett Douglas Sharp, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Natalie Ruth Sharpless, BSEd in Art Education, Osceola Mills, PA

    Tyler Lee Sharretts, BS in Geology/Environmental, Johnstown, PA

    Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Germantown, MD

    Alexys Marie Shaw, BA in Criminology, Emigsville, PA

    Nathan Joseph Shaw, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

    Daniel Rieser Shawl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blue Bell, PA

    Jeena Marie Shawley, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

    Cassidy O. Shearer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

    Jillian E. Shearer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

    Kristy Anne Shearer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn H. Sheehan, BS in Nursing, Loretto, PA

    Natalie Renee Sheen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Castle, PA

    Tyler J. Sheets, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Towanda, PA

    Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Anthony J. Shellenbarger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Erin Lashay Shelley, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Autumn Janelle Shellhammer, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Sarah Rebecca Shelly, BS in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA

    Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Imperial, PA

    David Shepherd, Unclassified, Hull, United Kingdom

    Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Tayler Chase Sheriff, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Florence, PA

    Allyson Nichole Sherry, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA

    Sarah A. Shiber, BS in Nursing, Souderton, PA

    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

    Tyler David Shilling, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Blaine Scott Shindel, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, PA

    Angela M. Shirley, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Nathan Russell Shirley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Lauren K. Shission, BA in Psychology, West Wyoming, PA

    Katrina C. Shoemaker, BA in Anthropology, Manheim, PA

    Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

    Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Orwigsburg, PA

    Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

    Charles Randolph Shotton, BA in Anthropology, Leesburg, VA

    Quinton McKenzie Shoulders, BS in Interior Design, New Baltimore, MI

    Brady Patrick Shriver, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Briana L. Shriver, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Roaring Spring, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Shriver, BA in Psychology, Wexford, PA

    Yiting Shu, BS in Finance, Kunming, China

    Ariel E. Shultz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

    Cassidie N. Shultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conemaugh, PA

    Christopher Michael Shultz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Sari A. Shultz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Christopher Charles Shumovich, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA

    Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, PA

    Ellecia Michele Sieber, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Mars, PA

    Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Harmony, PA

    Brooke Renee Sieminkewicz, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Russell Arthur Siess, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Eliezer Silvestre, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, PA

    Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, PA

    Zachary Frederick Simmen, BA in Criminology, McDonald, PA

    Daeva Suzanne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Florence, PA

    Eric D. Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Breanna Lacey Simpson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Corey Scott Simpson, BS in Management Information Systems, Altoona, PA

    Diana Nicole Simpson, BA in Psychology, Alexandria, PA

    Jessica Sims, BA in Theater, Aliquippa, PA

    Mariah Dawn Sinan, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Home, PA

    Joseph Sabino Sineway, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ambridge, PA

    Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theater, Nazareth, PA

    Melanie Urmilla Singh, BA in Psychology, Blandon, PA

    Kylee R. Singo, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Paul J. Skanderson, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Rebecca Ann Skebeck, BSEd in Biology Education, Cresson, PA

    Chad M. Skelly, BS in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Reilly A. Skerbetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bentleyville, PA

    Dylan James Skibinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Grove City, PA

    Elizabeth G. Skovira-Downey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Derry, PA

    Daniel Jacob Slade, BS in Accounting, Syracuse, NY

    Jessica Lynn Slappo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

    Emily R. Slaugenhaupt, BSEd in Music Education, Knox, PA

    Jacob Christopher Slebodnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Michael Raymond Sledge, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, Dover, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Sloan, BFA in Music Performance, Fredericktown, PA

    Autumn L. Slupek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Shelocta, PA

    Kyle J. Smail, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madeline Patricia Smakulski, BS in Finance, Bloomsburg, PA

    Ala Christine Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Toni M. Smay, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

    Dakoda Charles Smeltz, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

    Zachary Daniel Smeltz, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Phoenixville, PA

    Sarah A. Smietana, BS in Accounting, Spring Church, PA

    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hellertown, PA

    Alexa D. Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Alexis Jane Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA

    Amber Ann Smith, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, PA

    Ashley Nicole Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Ligonier, PA

    Benjamin Jewette Smith, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Carlisle, PA

    Bodie Lane Smith, BS in Nursing, Bedford, PA

    Bradley Morris Smith, BA in Psychology, Home, PA

    Bryce George Smith, BA in Criminology, Belle Vernon, PA

    Caleb M. Smith, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mahaffey, PA

    Chanay Nichole Smith, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Charles O. Smith, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Courtney Lenore Smith, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, PA

    Emily Christine Smith, BS in Natural Science, Hanover, PA

    Emma Rose Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Athens, PA

    Jadie Smith, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Jeffrey Alan Smith, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ligonier, PA

    Jessica Erin Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

    Katie Jo Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Eldred, PA

    Kendra Whitney Smith, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clymer, PA

    Kevin Richard Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Kylie Michelle Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, Middletown, PA

    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

    Megan Marie Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blain, PA

    Nathaniel A. Smith, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Raven Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dover, PA

    Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Sophia Irene Smith, BA in English/Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA

    Taylor Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tessa Marie Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Donald Alex Smithbauer, BS in Physics, Freedom, PA

    Dakota Nicole Smitley, BFA in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Dalton Thomas Smitley, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Charleroi, PA

    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kissimmee, FL

    Alyssa Rose Smyers, BA in Psychology, Coral, PA

    Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hastings, PA

    Joshua Michael Snively, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Briana Marie Snodgrass, BS in Disability Services, Waterford, PA

    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA

    Garrett Patrick Snowden, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

    Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Halle Kate Snyder, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ephrata, PA

    Jarret Kyle Snyder, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

    Sarah Renee Snyder, BS in Nursing, Tower City, PA

    Taylor Eileen Snyder, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Travis Jackman Snyder, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA

    Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

    Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology, Collegeville, PA

    Jonathan David Soisson, BA in Criminology, Connellsville, PA

    Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA

    Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Paris, PA

    Justin Andrew Solnosky, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kayla Nicole Solomon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hannastown, PA

    Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

    Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

    Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA

    Holli Rene Sottile, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA

    Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

    Preethi Soundararajan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Seth McKary Spack, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Rossiter, PA

    Taylor Brianna Spackman, BS in Respiratory Care, Boalsburg, PA

    Zachary Allen Spang, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mohnton, PA

    Mason Eric Speece, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sinking Spring, PA

    Hannah Nicole Speedy, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lower Burrell, PA

    Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Emporium, PA

    Becca J. Spencer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Franklin, PA

    Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

    Michaela L. Spencer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA

    Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

    Amberley Elizabeth Spicher, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Christine A. Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas Moe Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Amanda Leigh Spindler, BSEd in English Education, Brownsburg, IN

    Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

    Ebonee Melissa Spriggs, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Renovo, PA

    Nicole A. St. Clair, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, South Fork, PA

    Catherine Elizabeth Stadelman, BSEd in Art Education, Midway, PA

    Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA

    Amber Nicole Stallard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Martinsburg, PA

    Alyssa Brooke Stalter, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, PA

    Santino Anthony Stamerra, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, West Mifflin, PA

    Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Joseph A. Stango, BA in Computer Science, Homer City, PA

    Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

    Jacob L. Stanton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Peter Edmund Stapleford, BS in Biochemistry, Lemasters, PA

    Audrey R. Stapleton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA

    Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology, Somerset, PA

    Lauren Grace Starr, BA in Criminology

    Mykaela M. Starry, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Allison Rose Startari, BSEd in Spanish Education, Blairsville, PA

    Justin Robert Startari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

    Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Samuel J. Stauffer, BS in Physics, Gap, PA

    Sequoia A. Stauffer, BA in Sociology, Shillington, PA

    Logan R. Stear, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Shawn Michael Steffee, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Carly V. Steffenino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arona, PA

    Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA

    Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

    Alex Stemmler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Derry, PA

    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

    Emily Mae Stephenson, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Smicksburg, PA

    Jay Michael Stern, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Roaring Spring, PA

    Heather Alayne Sternby, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, PA

    Braxton Duke Stetler, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Middletown, PA

    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Delmont, PA

    Aaliyah S. Stewart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, York, PA

    Amber Rose Stewart, BSEd in English Education, Homer City, PA

    Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

    Jesse J. Stewart, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

    Joshua Lee Stewart, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, PA

    Morgan J. Stewart, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wallingford, PA

    Paityn Hunter Stewart, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Sarver, PA

    Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Homer City, PA

    Tanner R. Stewart, BS in Hospitality Management, Rural Valley, PA

    Ty C. Stewart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Bolivar, PA

    Jessica Steyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mill Run, PA

    Camryn F. Stiffler, BS in Nursing, Marysville, PA

    Lakin Dakota Stiffler, BS in Disability Services, Windber, PA

    Lorynn J. Stiles, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

    Jessica Lee Stinelli, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Verona, PA

    Rebekah Leigh Stiner, BS in Nursing, Clearfield, PA

    Keith Jerome Stinnette, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel K. Stirling, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kittanning, PA

    Sean P. Stirling, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kittanning, PA

    Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

    Cassidy Sue Stitely, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Kieara Arianna Stitt, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Marysville, PA

    Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, PA

    Alexander Christian Stoll, BS in Marketing, Chalfont, PA

    Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greencastle, PA

    Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA

    Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

    Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Hastings, PA

    Brittany Marie Stouffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

    Mikhala Ashley Stover, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Samantha Nicole Strachan, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Marysville, PA

    Jessika Nevada Strater, BS in Disability Services, Chadds Ford, PA

    Jonah Q. Strenski, BA in Political Science, Windber, PA

    Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kanyya D. Stroman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

    Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Connor Axel Struckmeyer, BS in International Business, Stroudsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Struky, BS in Finance, Central City, PA

    Alec Leigh Stump, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA

    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

    Olga Stylianou, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Willow Grove, PA

    Hsuan Han Su, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Adam Michael Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA

    Matthew Tyler Sukenik, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Dylan W. Sullenberger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Alexandria Luisa Sullivan, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Karli Jo Sullivan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Emma Jean Summers, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, York, PA

    Yi Jia Sun, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Erie, PA

    Danielle Marie Super, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Holly Suplee, BS in Hospitality Management, Dresher, PA

    Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, PA

    Jacqueline Elizabeth Sutton, BA in Anthropology, Dallas, PA

    Paul Nicholas Svagerko, BS in Hospitality Management, Bedford, OH

    Chaelon Lynae Swaney, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, PA

    Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

    Cory D. Swanson, BA in Computer Science, Erie, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Cassandra Lynn Swartz, BA in Art/Studio, Carmichaels, PA

    Tori A. Swartz, BS in Biochemistry, Chambersburg, PA

    Vanessa Myrcetas Swartz, BA in Art/History, Shippensburg, PA

    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ross Sweed, BA in Art/Studio, Southampton, PA

    Madeline M. Swires, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cresson, PA

    Nicholas Gabriel Sycz, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

    Melissa Nicole Szmurlo, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

    T

    Greg T. Tadda, BFA in Music Performance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lia M. Talago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Center Valley, PA

    Ching Shing Tan, BS in Human Resource Management, Seremban, Malaysia

    Qi Tang, BS in Finance, Deyang, China

    Addisen Brooke Tarabay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachael Nicole Tarczy, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Olivia M. Tarman, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Red Lion, PA

    Daniel Albert Tarr, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Wexford, PA

    Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

    Poh Chun Tay, BS in International Business, Banting, Malaysia

    Bailey Elizabeth Taylor, BA in Sociology, Mount Airy, MD

    Caroline Anne Taylor, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA

    Corey E. Taylor, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

    Kaitlin Makenzie Taylor, BS in Hospitality Management, Berwick, PA

    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

    Ryan Joseph Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Vaughn Edward Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mount Airy, MD

    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA

    Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, PA

    Sophia A. Tedesco, BA in Criminology, Woodlyn, PA

    Brooke Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, PA

    Kristen Elaine Templeton, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Kittanning, PA

    Benjamin Jonah Teplin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Richmond Hill, Canada

    Olivia Rojahn Terroso, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA

    Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, PA

    Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    MacKenzie Dawn Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Kane, PA

    Olivia Clairmencia Thelon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Upper Darby, PA

    Dakota Patrick Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Eric Charles Thomas, BS in Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Elizabethtown, PA

    Kristina Louise Thomas, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Monroeville, PA

    Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

    Ronae Brittany Thomas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Sara Corneilia Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Greensburg, PA

    Sean Parker Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Seth D. Thomas, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Ahrehon L. Thompson, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Columbia, PA

    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Madyson Kay Thompson, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Rochester, PA

    Robert David Thompson, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, PA

    Vincent Louis Thompson, BS in Physics, McIntyre, PA

    Anna Marie Thornton, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Jefferson, MD

    Brittany Noelle Thornton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, PA

    Heather Leanna Thorp, BS in Mathematics, Grampian, PA

    Victoria Rose Thorpe, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Kayla Rachele Thrower, BA in Political Science, Portage, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Allison Marie Tima, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

    Christopher M. Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jonathon Edward Tirpak, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily May Tobin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centreville, VA

    Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

    Brian C. Tollini, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ashley Nicole Tomasko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Connellsville, PA

    Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Veronica Pauline Tomlinson, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Apollo, PA

    Paul Stephen Tomosky, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Bolivar, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Tomsko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, PA

    Kayla Marie Torrelli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Alyssa N. Torres, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Annalise Joy Tortorella, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Kendra Lea Toseki, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Muncy, PA

    Hope Mae E. Tosten, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gettysburg, PA

    Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Michael Patrick Toumey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethlehem, PA

    Devan Anne Townley, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA

    Adam Michael Tracey, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

    Michael A. Tracy, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

    Alexis May Traini, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA

    Dalton Steven Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, PA

    Megan L. Travers, BA in Criminology, Richfield, OH

    Kenton Andrew Travis, BA in Criminology, Elizabethtown, PA

    Alexis Faith Treese, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Muncy, PA

    Maddie L. Trego, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Raven Starr Trego, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, McClure, PA

    Ana M. Trejo-Garcia, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ephrata, PA

    Mark Anthony Tressler, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Trafford, PA

    Alexis Faith Trevorrow, BS in Natural Science, Hollsopple, PA

    Jacob Edward Trexler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Collegeville, PA

    Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Trio, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Kylan Taylor Trivelpiece, BS in Nursing, Turbotville, PA

    Amber K. Trkula, BA in History, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, PA

    Peter Joseph Trouba, BA in Anthropology, Avondale, PA

    Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA

    Jarad Wayne Trout, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Ryan S. Troy, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

    Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Jessica L. Truby, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

    Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hellertown, PA

    Kenneth Lee Trush, BA in Criminology, Millvale, PA

    Jenna Marie Trybus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, PA

    Pei Hsuan Tsai, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Ching Fen Tseng, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

    Pei Jung Tseng, Unclassified, Miaoli, Taiwan

    Chloe A. Tubbs, BSEd in Music Education, Grampian, PA

    Chad Michael Tudor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA

    Claire Caitlin Tudor, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Cassandra Louise Turnbull, BS in Biology, Saltsburg, PA

    Allysa Ellen Turner, BS in Management/General, Lancaster, PA

    Darrion Mariah Turner, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Naderiah Tanee Turner, BS in Disability Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Shania Rose Turner, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Carnegie, PA

    Rachel R. Tuttle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mantua, NJ

    Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, MD

    Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, PA

    Emma Rae Tyndall, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Samuel Paul Tyson, BA in Art/Studio, Sewickley, PA

    U

    Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Brandon Tyler Uhalik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandra Gabrielle Uhing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA

    Miranda Elizabeth Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Brian M. Uhrin, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, PA

    Andrew Joseph Umstead, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

    Courtney Uranker, BS in Management/General, Elizabeth, PA

    Evelyn Urban, BA in English/Writing Studies, Exeter, PA

    Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA

    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Human Resource Management, New Cumberland, PA

    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Stacy L. Utzman, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Stephanie Elaine Uzzolino, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    V

    Madeline Elizabeth Vaill, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kyle Barret Valada, BA in Psychology, Ottsville, PA

    Brachele Judith Valerius, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Smethport, PA

    Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA

    Sequoia Sage Van Camp, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Grace N. Van Dyke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Annlyn Therese Van Eman, BA in Psychology, New Castle, PA

    Matthew C. Van Etten, BS in Finance, Reading, PA

    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Aaronsburg, PA

    Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

    Kate Noelle Vandrew, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, NJ

    Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA

    Alyssa Lee Vansach, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Harwick, PA

    Carly Jayne Vantine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Freeport, PA

    Francis Gabriel Varallo, BS in Accounting, Blackwood, NJ

    Amy L. Varner, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Kay Varner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Tricia M. Varner, BS in Nursing, Sidman, PA

    Valerie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

    Clayton Atwood Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Sweet Valley, PA

    Gavin M. Vashie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Sarver, PA

    Amber Roxana Vaughan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Daleville, VA

    Sara L. Vaughn`, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Jenna Kristine Vaught, BS in Marketing, Felton, PA

    Ruth Jariz Velazquez-Torres, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Grace Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

    Codey Allen Venanzio, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Melina Marie Vendetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

    Joshua Francis Venesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Alexa Marie Venneri, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Latrobe, PA

    Milena I. Vera, BS in Management/General, Allentown, PA

    Jarrell Scott Verbecken, BS in Communications Media, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA

    Abigaelle Vertil, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Lydia Grace Vevers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler Jordan Vicari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Butler, PA

    Rachel Nicole Vichie, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Genesis Victoria, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Quakertown, PA

    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

    Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA

    Alexandra Nicole Villella, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Joshua Loyd Vinson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Brooke Elyse Voelker, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth N. Vogt, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Laura Vollmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Reinholds, PA

    Marshall Robert Volosh, BS in Nursing, Ambridge, PA

    Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, PA

    Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, PA

    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, CastropRauxel, Germany

    Brandon Scott Vought, BSEd in Physics Education, Homer City, PA

    Jenna Elizabeth Vulcano, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    W

    Grace E. Wadsworth, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lincoln University, PA

    Derek Waggle, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Derry, PA

    Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, PA

    Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Briana Lea Wagner, BS in Nursing, Reedsville, PA

    Emma Nichole Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

    Thomas James Wagner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, McDonald, PA

    Sophia T. Walden, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

    Amy Jo Walker, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

    Kaylee Anne Walker, BA in Economics, Sarver, PA

    Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA

    Natale Marie Walker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bristol, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Walker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Andrew M. Wallace, BS in Finance, Eldersburg, MD

    Dominic John Walls, BA in Theater, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Paola Lynzee Walter, BA in International Studies, Williamsport, PA

    Amber Rose Walters, BA in Criminology, Leesport, PA

    Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Southampton, PA

    Korinne L. Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA

    Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, NJ

    Jing Wang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Longqiao Wang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Kamrynn Renee Wantz, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Christopher Andrew Ward, BS in Finance, Berwyn, PA

    Christopher Paul Ward, BS in Management Information Systems, Yardley, PA

    Adrienne Jo Warden, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Darlington, PA

    Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Chelsea Marie Warner, BSEd in English Education, Erie, PA

    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, PA

    Aliyah Yvonne Washington, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Resha L. Washington, BS in Nursing, Coatesville, PA

    Andrew James Wasielewski, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

    Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Beech Creek, PA

    Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

    Emily Hanna Waterhouse, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hollsopple, PA

    Miranda Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Watkins, BS in Nursing, Plymouth Meeting, PA

    Blake Russell Watson, BA in Anthropology, Wexford, PA

    Jordan O. Watson, BS in Respiratory Care, Clymer, PA

    Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Tia Marie Watts, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, PA

    Jessica Renee Way, BA in Sociology, Claysburg, PA

    Adriane Mary Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Emily Ann Weaver, BA in Criminology, Leechburg, PA

    Emma Jane Weaver, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA

    Hope Diane Weaver, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Isatu H. Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Neal Colton Weaver, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Littlestown, PA

    Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

    Samuel Jacob Weaver, BA in History, Williamsport, PA

    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, PA

    Zachary James Weaver, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Glenshaw, PA

    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    James Frederick Webb, BA in Political Science, Kittanning, PA

    Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Maya Linn Webb, BS in Communications Media, West Grove, PA

    Thao Webb, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shermans Dale, PA

    Michelle Diane Weber, BA in Sociology, Hershey, PA

    Julianna Danielle Wedding, BSEd in Music Education, Denton, MD

    Lea M. Wehnau, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Brandon Lawrence Wehner, BA in History, Johnstown, PA

    Cheng-Shao Wei, BS in Computer Science/Applied, State College

    Kaleen Rebecca Weikel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Reading, PA

    Paige Katherine Weiland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA

    Megan Lynn Weimer, BS in Nutrition, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA

    Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Zachary Palmer Weinel, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA

    Cassidy Lynn Weinzierl, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Ryan Weischedel, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Royersford, PA

    Logan Emma Weiss, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, White, PA

    Katelyn Grace Weitzel, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Ezekiel Vincent Welch, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA

    Micah Welch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Thaddaeus Scott Welch, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA

    Bradley David Welman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

    William R. Welsh, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jason Michael Wendel, BS in Human Resource Management, Fanwood, NJ

    Li Shan Weng, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Eli David Wenger, BS in Nursing, Davidsville, PA

    Courtney Jane Wenner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, South Williamsport, PA

    Jessica Rae Wertz, BS in Disability Services, Woodbury, PA

    Ryan Daniel Wertz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Woodbury, PA

    Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Tristan M. West, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ronisha Alexandra Westbrook, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Allison S. Westra, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Newton, NJ

    Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Gregory Joseph Wharton, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor M. Wheeler, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Adam Eugene White, BS in Chemistry, Rossiter, PA

    Alaina Nicole White, BA in Art/Studio, Imperial, PA

    Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Eden Rachel White, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lancaster, PA

    Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Rasheem Javere White, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor A. Whited, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Nicholas James Whitmore, BA in Music, Alexandria, PA

    Lily Annabelle Whorl, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Alyssa Raye Wiant, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Laura Marie Wick, BA in English/Film Studies, Havertown, PA

    Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

    Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA

    Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA

    Austin Logan Willett, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Adrian Terrance Williams, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Bedford, PA

    Alexandra Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Saltsburg, PA

    Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Brooke Nicole Williams, BA in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Casey Anne Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loretto, PA

    Chase Noel Williams, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Courteney M. Williams, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Trappe, PA

    Halle Rebecca Williams, BS in Accounting, Mentor, OH

    Hollie K. Williams, BSEd in English Education, Big Cove Tannery, PA

    Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

    Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Kersey, PA

    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mansfield, PA

    Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Imperial, PA

    Olivia Brooke Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Paige L. Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

    Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Bentleyville, PA

    Quiana Chanel Williams, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Abington, PA

    Ridge Anthony Williams, BS in Finance, Wyalusing, PA

    Quinton Lenn Williamson, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Homestead, PA

    Talia Williford, BA in Political Science, Beaver Falls, PA

    Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, McKeesport, PA

    Emily Morgan Willow, BS in Nursing, Watsontown, PA

    Marissa N. Willson, BA in Psychology, State College, PA

    Kenna D. Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

    Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Amber Nicole Wilson, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Chloe Kay Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

    Dillan Wilson, BS in Nutrition, Berlin, PA

    Donasia Zina Wilson, BA in Criminology, Roselle, NJ

    Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Lauren M. Wilson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Stanton, PA

    Samuel Robert Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Elizabeth Wilson, BA in Psychology, Blain, PA

    Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

    Helene Elizabeth Wilt, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA

    Lexi Marie Winckler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Arielle Laenajia Winfrey, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Byron Thomas Wingrove, BS in Marketing, Home, PA

    Hannah M. Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, PA

    Kaylee A. Winters, BA in Psychology

    Donald Luke Winzer, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA

    Skylar Angland Wirth, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hawley, PA

    Jonathan Michael Wise, BA in Criminology, Sarver, PA

    Lauren Ellen Wiser, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clarion, PA

    John Robert Wishnie, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

    Claire Adele Wisneski, BS in Disability Services, Denville, NJ

    Jacob James Wissinger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Curwensville, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, PA

    Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA

    Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Allison Park, PA

    Breana Marie Wojnar, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Penndel, PA

    Lauren Marie Wolbert, BA in Theater, Leeper, PA

    Cassandra Anita Wolf, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, PA

    Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, PA

    Abigail Marguerite Wolfe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA

    Cassandra J. Wolfe, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Kittanning, PA

    Spencer Randall Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Imperial, PA

    Lilly Ashton Woltman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hummelstown, PA

    Hannah Noel Wood, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

    Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Jamilah N. Woodards, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, West Chester, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Woodruff, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexis Woods, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, PA

    Amanda Joy Woodside, BA in Asian Studies, Summerhill, PA

    BryAnna Elizabeth Nickoi Woodson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

    Megan A. Woodworth, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Cumberland, PA

    Seth Mathew John Woolcock, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Grampian, PA

    Makenzie Wooldridge, BS in Finance, Addison, NY

    Kaleigh Brooke Workinger, BS in Hospitality Management, Red Lion, PA

    Carissa Wozinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA

    Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, PA

    Alida Rose Wright, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Wilmore, PA

    Hsinhua Wu, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Ja Yin Wu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Po Yuan Wu, Unclassified, Pittsbutgh, PA

    Alexsae E. Wyandt, BS in Respiratory Care, Roaring Spring, PA

    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    X

    Xiaofang Xiong, BS in Marketing, Sichuan, China

    Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

    Kangning Xu, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Y

    Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BS in Natural Science, Somerset, PA

    Trenton Mitchel Yablonski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carlisle, PA

    Da Young Yang, BS in Interior Design, North Wales, PA

    Zi Yang, BS in Accounting, Tongzhou District, China

    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, PA

    Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Heather N. Yeager, BSEd in Music Education, Bear Lake, PA

    Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Monroeville, PA

    Jacob Kenneth Yeomans, BS in Communications Media, Selinsgrove, PA

    Madison Yocca, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Blake A. Yoder, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Belleville, PA

    Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Benjamin Charles Young, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, PA

    Robert Bayard Young, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Brookeville, MD

    Madison T. Youst, BS in Athletic Training, Reinholds, PA

    Samantha Leigh Yule, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Z

    April Thomasina Zack, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

    Wedyan Ahmed Zafarani, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Francesca Marie Zagari, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrea Siobhan Zagorski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ahmed Hassan Zagzoog, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Eric Edward Zaharko, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Tara Ann Zamba, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Blairsville, PA

    Alexis Michael Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Karlee Amber Zanaglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    Evan Zatsick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Jackson Santos Zaunegger, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Erie, PA

    Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Chelsea Marie Zboran, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, PA

    Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

    Lauren Marie Zeisloft, BS in Interior Design, Harveys Lake, PA

    Nicole Rose Zelich, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

    Cole Joseph Zelkovic, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Coraopolis, PA

    Emily Ann Zellie, BA in English/Writing Studies, Richeyville, PA

    Cathrine E. Zerfing, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Homer City, PA

    Tyler David Zerjav, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jeremy Paul Zernick, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Siwei Zhang, BS in Human Resource Management, Sichuan, China

    Yini Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Badi Zhou, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Jing Zhu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Brennan Ryan Ziadeh, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greencastle, PA

    Lauren Paige Zickefoose, BS in Marketing, Bradford, PA

    Eric M. Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, PA

    Alexis Marie Zimmerman, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, PA

    Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lancaster, PA

    Madison Nicole Zimmerman, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Amber N. Zinno, BA in Psychology, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Melanie Irene Zolocsik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Casey Louise Zreliak, BS in Marketing, Hermitage, PA

    Gabriella Louise Zuccolotto, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Freeport, PA

    Zachary John Zvonar, BFA in Music Performance, Okemos, MI

    Marina Lee Ann Zwiercan, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Reinholds, PA