Dean’s List, Fall 2019

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

    A

    Hannah Brielle Abel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Simon Andrew Accamando, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Silver Spring, MD

    Ivette Danais Acosta-Lora, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Joselyn Teresa Acuna, Exploratory-Education, Pipersville, PA

    Andrew C. Adamik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Trafford, PA

    Alexis Jo Adams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Erin L. Adams, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Setauket, NY

    Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Valley View, PA

    Michael Jerome Adams, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA

    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

    Susan Alene Adams, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

    Jeremy Dale Adamson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Oyindamola E. Adebayo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hyattsville, MD

    Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Luis E. Aguilar-Gaspar, BS in Marketing, Kennett Square, PA

    Jhoana Aguilera Lemus, BS in Marketing, Toughkenamon, PA

    Brandon P. Aguirre, BS in Finance, Bentleyville, PA

    Hannah R. Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hermitage, PA

    Kaan Akbay, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Indiana, PA

    Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

    Miranda S. Akerley, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA

    Mohammed Yousef Al Shaif, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

    Saad Thamer Alaboudi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Zinab Mansoor Alali, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shatha O. Alawwad, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Ahmed Jumah Albahrani, BS in Respiratory Care, Hassa, Saudi Arabia

    Ali Albahri, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Indiana, PA

    Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA

    Colleen May Albright, BFA in Art Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

    Madison Dawn Albright, BA in History, Cherry Tree, PA

    Maximillion Anthony Albright, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abdullah Dhaidan Aldajani, BS in Finance, Akron, OH

    Christopher Jeffrey Alesantrino, BS in Management/General, Davidsville, PA

    Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Cranberry Township, PA

    Korrie Karissa Alexander, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kane, PA

    Emma G. Alexy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Collegeville, PA

    Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Saihat, Saudi Arabia

    Mansour Saleh Alghamdi, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexa Alker, BSEd in Music Education, Du Bois, PA

    Alhanouf Alkhathamy, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

    Sadeem Mohammed Almarshood, BS in Respiratory Care, Minneapolis, MN

    Kortnei A. Almon, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Majid Alnahdi, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Abdulkarim Saad Alqahtani, BA in Criminology

    Rasheed Ali Alramahy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ayat Alsanawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Yaser Hamed A Alsharief, BS in Respiratory Care, Yanbu, Saudi Arabia

    Mahdi Mohammed Alsherawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Corey Johnathon Alston, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sloan Alexus Altman, BS in Respiratory Care, Washington, PA

    Reem Abdullah Alyahya, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Ahmed A. Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Salvatore A. Amato, BA in History, Shippenville, PA

    Lucas Paul Ambler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Gillian Elizabeth Ambroe, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Nicholas John Amendola, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Malia J. Ames-Borrel, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

    Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Holland, PA

    David Jeremiah Anderson, BA in Biology, Millmont, PA

    DeAvion Galize Anderson, BA in Psychology, North Olmsted, OH

    Jacob Thomas Anderson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Kimberly Amanda Shirley Anderson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

    MacKenzie A. Anderson, Exploratory-Humanit and Soc Sci, Curwensville, PA

    Kristina Amelita Andrei, BA in Music, Homer City, PA

    Patrick James Andrei, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

    Mariah Lee Andrejchak, BS in Nursing, Glassport, PA

    Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA

    Thais Sakemi Andreotti, BA in Psychology, Curitiba, PR, Brazil

    Brianna Rachel Andres, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Elizabethtown, PA

    Grace Andrews, Unclassified, Pontefract, United Kingdom

    Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA

    Nicholas Robert Angelo, BS in Finance, Crescent, PA

    Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Sophia E. Annicelli, BA in Psychology, Montoursville, PA

    Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Schwenksville, PA

    Alaska J. Antestenis, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

    Kaitlyn Anthony, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Michael Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, East Berlin, PA

    Olivia Christine Anthony, BS in Nursing, Mayport, PA

    Tony G. Anthony, BFA in Music Performance, Mineral Point, PA

    Turner Edward Anthony, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Midland, PA

    Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Braeden Todd Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Roaring Spring, PA

    Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Psychology, Perth Amboy, NJ

    Natalie Aquino-Flores, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA

    Chloe Renee Armstrong, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, East Berlin, PA

    Kaitlyn E. Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

    Mark Edward Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

    Brittany Lynn Arner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Clune, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

    Brian James Arnold, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, North Wales, PA

    Amy Catherine Arotin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Amanda Lee Asbury, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

    Trinity L. Ashbaugh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA

    Joshua Ashmore, BS in Accounting, Glenshaw, PA

    Barry Denton Ashway, BS in Management/Energy Management, Columbia, PA

    Shawn A. Aspuria, BS in Respiratory Care, Enola, PA

    Anabelle L. Aten, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Benton, PA

    Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

    Marissa Lynne Auel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

    Taylor J. Auger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Reno, NV

    Madison Maura Auld, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

    Charles David Aurand, BFA in Music Performance, Paxinos, PA

    Lindsay Jane Aurand, BS in Biology, Enola, PA

    Jeremy R. Avoli, BS in Accounting, Harwick, PA

    B

    Sarah E. Babst, BS in Human Resource Management, Feasterville Trevose, PA

    Abigail Leigh Bachman, BS in Disability Services, Glenville, PA

    Alaina Rose Backer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Andrew Backfisch, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

    Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD

    Aliana M. Badoo, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Benjamin Robert Baggott, BSEd in Business Education, Lincoln University, PA

    Bethany Faith Bailey, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Bethany J. Bailey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA

    Jordan Grace Bailey, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

    Morgan Rose Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA

    Nathan Edward Bailey, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

    Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Chelan Bair-Carr, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, PA

    Nicole L. Bakaitis, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Alaina Lynn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA

    Jordan Baker, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Titusville, PA

    Tori M. Baker, BS in Hospitality Management, Darby, PA

    Zachary M. Baker, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, East Vandergrift, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Balaz, BA in Theatre, Millersville, MD

    Haley Ann Baldinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Alum Bank, PA

    Gina Claire Baldoni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newville, PA

    Riley Nicole Baldwin, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Maria Ann Balega, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Tyler Balega, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

    Breanna T. Balog, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perryopolis, PA

    Bolanle Balogun, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Alexus Annette Banks, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Baylee A. Banks, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, PA

    Shaniyah D. Banks, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

    Shaylyn Alexes Bannon, BS in Interior Design, Gardners, PA

    Emily N. Baran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    Elizabeth A. Barben, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mifflinburg, PA

    Hannah Leigh Barch, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Springdale, PA

    Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Dylan Michael Barcus, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Cranberry Township, PA

    Elizabeth Caitlin Barenick, BFA in Art Studio, Homer City, PA

    Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Veronica Baroni, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Mackenzie M. Barr, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Scottlyn Kristine Barr, BS in Human Resource Management, Sheffield, PA

    Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mariella T. Barreto, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Erin Marie Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kylie Yuzhu Barrett, BA in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Olivia Ashley Barrett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clairton, PA

    Abigail G. Barroner, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Duncansville, PA

    Anthony Tomas Bartash, BS in Biochemistry, Harrisburg, PA

    Gabrielle Savannah Barton, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Butler, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Destiny Doll Bates, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Towanda, PA

    Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Respiratory Care, Glen Campbell, PA

    Kassidy Rae Battiste, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Ashton Nikole Battistelli, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

    Kelly Lynn Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tionesta, PA

    Ryleigh Elyse Bauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Aliquippa, PA

    Dominique Marie Bautista, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA

    Kirsten Elaine Beach, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Connor Owen Beachy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

    Jenna Elizabeth Beam, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

    Nathan Michael Beatty, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Alyssa Ann Beauregard, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA

    Zachary Thomas Beblar, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Chelsea Julianna Beck, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Laiken Amrie Beck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA

    Madison Leigh Beck, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Gilbertsville, PA

    Tyler William Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

    Brooke Olivia Beckwith, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Courtney Donna Behrik, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA

    Zach Roger Beitel, BS in Human Resource Management, Ligonier, PA

    Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Alexi Marissa Belice, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Francis W. Bell, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bensalem, PA

    Marquise Bell, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Philadelphia, PA

    Gabrielle Z. Belz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

    Anastasia K. Benc, BA in Psychology, Watchung, NJ

    Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Alexander R. Bennett, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Armagh, PA

    Brian Andrew Bennett, BS in Geology/Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Sean A. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA

    Selene Jocelyne Bennett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ellsworth, PA

    Shalee Bridget Bennett, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Tyrone, PA

    Samuel Igor Benson, BA in Theatre, Holland, PA

    Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA

    Shelby Rennae Bepler, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Lidia Beqiraj, Unclassified, Gateshead, United Kingdom

    Matthew John Berezansky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA

    Shaelyn K. Bergerstock, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Muncy, PA

    Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology, Irwin, PA

    Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Johnstown, PA

    Jonathan James Berkey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA

    Mario Richard Bernard, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Autumn Harmonay Berquist-Cherwaty, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lyndora, PA

    Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Finance, Tafton, PA

    Haley Lynn Bertges, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Anthony Vincent Bertolino, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Castle, PA

    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

    Alexis Marie Betarie, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Alyssa Kimberly Bethas, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA

    Sinamon K. Bethea, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA

    Ava Noel Bianco, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

    Benjamin Thomas Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Justin B. Bianconi, BSEd in Music Education, Loretto, PA

    Charis Yvonne Biancuzzo, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

    Mackenzie Gabriella Biedrzycki, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Stoystown, PA

    Alayna L. Biesecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Keaton Hunter Bigler, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Julia L. Bilik, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Jonathan Biller, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Zane Charles Billy, BS in Finance, Meyersdale, PA

    Reagan B. Bish, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Bethlehem, PA

    Ross Stanley Bish, BSEd in Music Education, Kane, PA

    Kayla Rae Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA

    Jeremy Michael Bittlebrun, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Schellsburg, PA

    Jesse Paul Bittner, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

    John August Bittner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford city, PA

    Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

    Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kelsey Ann Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kristen M. Black, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Waynesburg, PA

    Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

    Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Hannah Sue Blackstone, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Uniontown, PA

    Rachel Leigh Blanchard, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Mary E. Bland, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Home, PA

    Eamonn P. Blaney, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Angela Marie Blank, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kelly Lynn Blankenbicker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Apollo, PA

    Emma Lynn Blankenship, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

    Nicholas Patrick Blatt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, Rural Valley, PA

    Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

    Celine Mackenzie Blon, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, McMurray, PA

    Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Jonae Elaine Blount-Pringle, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hamilton, NJ

    Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Spring Brook Township, PA

    Alexus Marie Bobak, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Sidman, PA

    Mary S. Bobik, BS in Interior Design, Latrobe, PA

    Shannon Bocan, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Lauren Cullerton Boda-Sutton, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Dana M. Bodnar, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

    Hannah Alexiss Bogats, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Stephen John Bohenek, BS in Nursing, Clifton, VA

    Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA

    Jordyn Amanda Boland, BA in Psychology, Drums, PA

    Dylan Ronald Bolen, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Nicktown, PA

    Grace Amber Bonifay, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

    Gabrielle Bonnar, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Keegan C. Bonnet, BA in Music, Ellsworth, PA

    Terriann Tayleigh Booker, Exploratory University College, Beaver Falls, PA

    Olivia Renee Boop, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Millmont, PA

    Zane Matthew Bopp, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA

    Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

    Jessica B. Borghise, BA in Criminology, Oreland, PA

    Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA

    Alex Don Boring, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Cherry Tree, PA

    Brooklynn Roze Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Chloe D. Borland, BS in Finance, Uniontown, OH

    Caitlin M. Borrelli, BA in Psychology, Oxford, PA

    Dana Eleanor Borrelli, BS in Interior Design, Drexel Hill, PA

    Savannah N. Boskovitch, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Tessa Larne Bosler, BS in Nursing, Parkesburg, PA

    Lauren Marie Bosley, BS in Human Resource Management, Irwin, PA

    Abigail Rose Bost, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lilly, PA

    Anthony Gerard Bostaph, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Erie, PA

    Emma Bouchard, BS in Biochemistry, Bentleyville, PA

    Sarah Bouchard, BS in Nursing, Bentleyville, PA

    Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Isaac W. Bower, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McDonald, PA

    Reece Oliver Bower, BA in Art/Studio, Carlisle, PA

    Brayden J. Bowerman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Renovo, PA

    Teivan Lei Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristin N. Bowser, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

    Elijah Aziz Boyd, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brandon Gregory Boyer, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Danielle Paige Boyer, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA

    Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Millersburg, PA

    Melissa M. Boyer, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

    Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

    Sage W. Boyer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Millersburg, PA

    Zachary Paul Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

    Joshua David Boyle, BA in Art/Studio, Lucernemines, PA

    Darby Sue Boyles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA

    Dorothy Marie Braid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mohnton, PA

    Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Alyssa Naomi Brandle, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Rose Brant, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA

    Ryan A. Brant, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

    Kirstie Alyssa Branthoover, BS in Respiratory Care, Irwin, PA

    Caitlyn Marian Brashear, BS in Natural Science, Yardley, PA

    Jordan Lance Brasile, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

    Daniel Joseph Brasili, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Latrobe, PA

    Corinne Elizabeth Brath, BA in Political Science, Amherst, NY

    Eric William Bray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Madisyn P. Breiner, BS in Human Resource Management, Jonestown, PA

    Scott Michael Brenneman, BA in Criminology, Baden, PA

    Matthew James Breno, BS in Athletic Training, Mount Airy, MD

    Katelyn R. Breon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lemont, PA

    Madison L. Bresnehan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA

    Lauren Nicole Bressler, BA in Psychology, Clearfield, PA

    Emily D. Brewer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Atglen, PA

    Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Millmont, PA

    Garrett Edward Brink, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Johnathon Logan Brink, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Janell Sarah Brinser, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

    Will Michael Britsky, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

    Dylan Connor Broad, BS in Accounting, Cresson, PA

    Benjamin Carl Brobst, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Harrison City, PA

    Trent Aaron Brocious, BSEd in Business Education, Worthington, PA

    Jasmine Lynn Brooks, BS in Human Resource Management, Waterford, PA

    Laura A. Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

    Lillian E. Brouse, BS in Nursing, Northumberland, PA

    Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

    Aubrey Rachel Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mineral Point, PA

    Cydney Patricia Brown, BA in Sociology, Reading, PA

    Dalton R. Brown, BS in Biochemistry, Lucinda, PA

    Desmond Theodore Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Donte Ricky Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Drake Brown, BS in Finance, Export, PA

    Emily Rose Brown, BS in Interior Design, Cochranville, PA

    Haley Elizabeth Brown, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gilbertsville, PA

    Jesse Justin Brown, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Jordan Taylor Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

    Katelyn Mariah Brown, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

    Nadine Marie Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Troy Marcus Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Delmont, PA

    Victoria E. Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northumberland, PA

    Benjamin G. Brumbaugh, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Oakmont, PA

    Brett Wesley Bryington, BS in Nursing, Canton, PA

    Jackson Buccigross, BS in Marketing, South Windsor, CT

    Courtney Erin Buchler, BS in Nursing, Perkiomenville, PA

    Michael Roberto Buckstein, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    John Kenneth Buffington, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Maura Jean Buggey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Ethan Mahler Buhl, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Erie, PA

    Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Catherine Anne Bulvin, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA

    Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, Hunker, PA

    Renee Ann Burch, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Sarah Jean Burchlaw, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Colton Alan Burd, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Jordan Marie Burda, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Myles Davis Burden, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Cierra N. Burger, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

    Loretta Rose Burger, BSEd in Art Education, Butler, PA

    Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Irwin, PA

    Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Maximus Sean Burke, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA

    Kristi Nicole Burkett, BA in Criminology, Sidman, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Burkett, BS in Nursing, Mayport, PA

    Taylor Rae Burkey, BS in Athletic Training, Summerhill, PA

    Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Atglen, PA

    Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Olivia Ann Barbara Burns, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippenville, PA

    Jada Danae Burt, BA in Psychology, Fredericksburg, PA

    Hannah E. Burtner, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Lindsy Darelle Burton, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily E. Buseck, BSEd in English Education, James Creek, PA

    Alley J. Bush, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Tanner W. Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Zackary David Busovicki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

    Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Catherine Buterbaugh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

    Sarah E. Buterbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Joshua B. Butina, BSEd in Business Education, Bridgeville, PA

    Bethany Anne Butler, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Destiny Melinda Butler, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Cullen Michael Byrne, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Gabriella Marie Byrne, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    C

    Alexi Marie Cabrera, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nottingham, PA

    Joseph Cacese, BA in History, Shippensburg, PA

    Megan A. Cahill, BS in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, PA

    Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

    Patrick John Calabro, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA

    Alexander Peter Caldwell, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

    Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Brookville, PA

    Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hanover, PA

    Eric Lee Calhoun, BA in Criminology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Cassandra Jo Callihan, BS in Hospitality Management, Schellsburg, PA

    Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Fodie Camara, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

    Audrey Nicole Cameron, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Milford, PA

    Jaida Cameron, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Dunbar, PA

    Cabell Ryan Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Graeme G. Camp, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Allentown, PA

    Ashley M. Campbell, BS in Human Resource Management, Munhall, PA

    Brooke Elizabeth Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA

    Sarah M. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Venetia, PA

    Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA

    Emma M. Cannillo, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Julie Capato, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Honey Brook, PA

    Tea Naykl Capps, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA

    Marissa Joelene Cardarella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Cole Youngblood Carder, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Lincoln University, PA

    Alana M. Cardona, BSEd in Business Education, Harleysville, PA

    Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA

    Allison Carl, BA in Criminology, Eagles Mere, PA

    Samantha Rae Carlin, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alyssa N. Carne, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Harmonsburg, PA

    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Joseph Angelo Carnevali, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Martin D. Caro, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna Marie Caroff, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Mason D. Carothers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Darlington, PA

    Jada N. Carr, BA in Biology, York, PA

    Tanner Clifton Carr, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jordan Elliot Carrasquillo, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    Bryce A. Carrick, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Maura R. Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Dorian Edward Carter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Whitehall, PA

    Jordan Janae Carter, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kristen D. Casella, BS in Human Development and Family Science, New Kensington, PA

    Kaleigh Vogt Casey, BS in Hospitality Management, Bensalem, PA

    Emilea Marie Cash, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Thomas Casini, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

    Bradley Joseph Casper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Brooke Marie Cassidy, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Latrobe, PA

    John David Castoldi, BS in Respiratory Care, West Chester, PA

    Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA

    Libby Elise Cataldo, BS in Nursing, Warren, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Caton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Palmyra, PA

    Ashlyn Meredith Catto, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA

    Kayla Nicole Causer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wilcox, PA

    Nicholas Jeffrey Cave, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA

    Cole Kenneth Cejer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

    Noah Marshall Cekovsky, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mardi Elizabeth Celli, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Kyle Cellucci, BA in Economics, Gettysburg, PA

    Maria V. Cerro, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Allison J. Cerwensky, BS in Natural Science, Portage, PA

    Rodney Cesar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clarksburg, PA

    Rylie Ann Chambers, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

    Yi Hsun Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Chanel Nicole Charles, BA in Psychology, Reading, PA

    Makah Charles, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lock Haven, PA

    Kyle William Chastulik, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

    Caitlin Bethany Chavis, BA in Theatre, Harrisburg, PA

    Nicolas Chepaitis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Blake Winfield Chero, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Chesnutwood, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, South Fork, PA

    Georgiana Rose Chiavacci, BS in Human Resource Management, Westminster, MD

    Alison N. Chichy, BS in Biology, Homer City, PA

    Kourteney Renae Chilson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Jewett, PA

    Emily Jane Chipolis, BS in Accounting, Wyalusing, PA

    Clay Paul Chisholm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Kasey Elizabeth Chobany, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Portage, PA

    Carly E. Chotiner, BA in Theatre, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tsu Chi Chou, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Philip Raymond Christensen, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Port Matilda, PA

    Jacob A. Christian, BA in English/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Alex J. Christofaro, BS in Athletic Training, Reading, PA

    Randy G. Chung, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Whitehall, PA

    Mitchell Robert Chunta, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

    Kaitlyn R. Ciancio, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Irwin, PA

    Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Ciccone, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Kittanning, PA

    Leah Ann Cioffi, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Emma Marie Ciorra, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Angelina E. Ciotola, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cheswick, PA

    James Edward Clark, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Dee Clark, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

    Margaret Anne Clark, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Michael T. Clark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Collegeville, PA

    Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Isabelle Louise Clayton, BA in Spanish, Clymer, PA

    Shiloh Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

    Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth M. Clemmer, BS in Nursing, Coopersburg, PA

    Hannah N. Cline, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Kaitlyn B. Cline, BA in Anthropology, Sterling, VA

    Alyssa Marie Close, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA

    Christian A. Cochran, BA in International Studies, Gibsonia, PA

    Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Marketing, Herminie, PA

    Kate A. Cochran, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Abriana Clair Colborn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mill Run, PA

    Cameron Lee Cole, BS in Finance, McKeesport, PA

    Christopher D. Cole, BS in Hospitality Management, Marietta, PA

    Douglas Baron Cole, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wall, PA

    Ivy C. Cole, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Prosperity, PA

    Joshua Phillip Cole, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

    Charles Ashton Coleman, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Montao S. Coleman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

    Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Philip A. Colen, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Maria E. Coll, BA in Political Science, Homestead, PA

    Faith M. Colliluori, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA

    Allison Ruth Collings, BS in Geology/Environmental, Mercersburg, PA

    Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

    Kristen M. Collins, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Megan Marie Collins, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Maura Elizabeth Columbus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alorah Marie Colwell, BS in Marketing, West Pittston, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Comiske, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

    Kiara Michelle Comiske, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Oil City, PA

    Devonte L. Commodore, BA in Criminology, West Leechburg, PA

    Samantha Cona, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA

    Patrick David Cone, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Trey Lewis Cone, BA in Art/Studio, Medford Lakes, NJ

    Austin T. Confer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Mill Hall, PA

    John Joseph Conlen, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, West Lawn, PA

    Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Julie Marie Conley, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

    Kalie R. Conley, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Matthew Joseph Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA

    Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA

    Chance D. Conner, BS in Accounting, Brackenridge, PA

    Laurel Jade Connolly, BS in Hospitality Management, Sheffield, PA

    Bridget Bernadette Conrad, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Nicholas Ryan Constant, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Jackson Reid Conway, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Haley Paige Cook, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

    Connor McCloud Cooley, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Alex Charles Cooper, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Oakmont, PA

    Cara Bannow Cooper, BS in Management/General, Canonsburg, PA

    Evan Andrew Cooper, Exploratory-Education, Oakmont, PA

    Kayleigh Renaye Cooper, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison A. Cooper, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, King of Prussia, PA

    Christopher Coover, BS in Nursing, Patton, PA

    Ethan R. Copeland, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Emily Anne Corbett, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

    Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Samantha Corden, BA in Criminology, Hooversville, PA

    Paris Bianca Cordova, BA in Theatre, Allentown, PA

    Anna Kathryn Cornell, BS in Nursing, Drexel Hill, PA

    Julia Renn Cornell, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Michael Anthony Cosnek, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Coraopolis, PA

    Hannah Joy Costello, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

    Ashley L. Coston, BA in Criminology, Morris, PA

    Stecha Cott Mercado, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

    Jaemie Lynne Cotter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Monroeville, PA

    Emily A. Coulter, BA in Psychology, Colmar, PA

    Hannah K. Coulter, BS in Biology, Dayton, PA

    Portia Alexandra Elizabeth Coulter, BA in Computer Science, Apollo, PA

    Alec John Covelli, BS in Hospitality Management, New Castle, PA

    Regan G. Covert, BSEd in English Education, Hermitage, PA

    Mary Katherine Cowan, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Eddystone, PA

    Tyler D. Cowan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, PA

    Matthew Richard Cowell, Exploratory, Murrysville, PA

    Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA

    Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Spencer Thomas Coy, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Clymer, PA

    Kristina Rose Coyne, AA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel McKenna Coyne, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Mackenzie E. Craig, BA in Criminology, Chicora, PA

    Melissa Elizabeth Craig, BS in Human Resource Management, Tidioute, PA

    Katelynn Marie Cramer, Exploratory, Penn Run, PA

    Sarah Ilene Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Sierra Nikole Cramer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Mercersburg, PA

    Trevor Michael Cratty, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Jarrod M. Crawford, Exploratory, McDonald, PA

    Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

    Dylan Alexander Cree, BA in Political Science, Fairfield, PA

    Jillian Michel Creel, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

    Emma Layne Cribbs, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA

    Suzanne Elizabeth Crider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, PA

    Joseph Louis Crissman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA

    Laney Breann Crofut, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Troy, PA

    Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA

    Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA

    Christopher Gary Crosby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA

    Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Mary Elizabeth Crouse, BSEd in Art Education, Honey Grove, PA

    Tyler L. Crouthamel, BA in Psychology, Bechtelsville, PA

    Sarah Frances Crownover, BS in Accounting, Avonmore, PA

    Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA

    Cole Andrew Crumpler, BA in History, Strasburg, PA

    Jack Burton Crunick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA

    Grace Forbes Cryblskey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fairfax, VA

    Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Wexford, PA

    Blaise A. Cugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

    Madison Clare Cumberland, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Sunbury, PA

    Camryn Elizabeth Cummings, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Kane, PA

    Samuel B. Cunkelman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Molly M. Cunningham, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Zachary Edward Cupp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

    Brendon Nathaniel Curry, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA

    Jaleel Davar Cutler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah M. Cuttic, BA in Psychology, Easton, PA

    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    D

    Dakota Lee Dagostino, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Kirsten Elisabeth Dailey, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Brady Rose Dalton, BS in Nursing, Prospect, PA

    Megan Rose Dalton, BA in Criminology

    Braxton A. Dameron, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Home, PA

    Angela Jane Damiano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carrie Jo D'Andrea, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Carrolltown, PA

    Gino Gabriel D'Andrea, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Downingtown, PA

    Matthew Dominick Daning, BA in Theatre, Bartonsville, PA

    Alyssa Rose D'Anna, BA in Criminology, Springfield, VA

    Maura Beth D'Anna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Springfield, VA

    Brooke M. Darno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Ian J. Darragh, BS in Geology, Greensburg, PA

    Lyndon J. Darwin-Shelton, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amy Marie Daube, BA in Sociology, Harrisburg, PA

    Joshua Christopher Dauberman, BA in Criminology, Hughesville, PA

    Dade Tyler Davenport, BA in Art/Studio, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Andrea Jill Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, King of Prussia, PA

    Brooke Charlene Davis, BS in Nursing, New London Township, PA

    Darrell M. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Union, NJ

    Jerome Davis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kunkletown, PA

    Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Titusville, PA

    Madison Maria Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA

    Nathaniel James Davis, BS in Marketing, Graceton, PA

    Quentin Richard Davis, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Graceton, PA

    Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Reno, NV

    Tavan Bayard Davis, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

    Juliann Katherine Dawson, Exploratory-Education, Rostraver Township, PA

    Kayla D. Dawson, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Bedford, PA

    Anna Renae Deabenderfer, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Kaila D. Dean, BA in Psychology, Morgantown, PA

    Robert Kevin DeBrucky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Coraopolis, PA

    Mikaela V. DeCarlo, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Paige Morgan DeCasper, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clearfield, PA

    Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Lafayette, NJ

    Gabriella R. DeCicco, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Fairview Park, OH

    Natalie Louise Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Allysa Decker, BS in Nursing, Linesville, PA

    Ian Curtis Decker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA

    Jacob John Decker, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Susquehanna, PA

    Skyla L. Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA

    Adrianna DeDominic, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schwenksville, PA

    Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA

    Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Ryley E. Deems, BS in Marketing, Plum, PA

    Mary R. DeFazio, BA in International Studies, Uniontown, PA

    Tyler John Degenhart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Hazleton, PA

    Taylor Nicole Degges, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Ibn Umar Sabree Degraphenreed, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lansdowne, PA

    Lucas David Deist, BSEd in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA

    Isabella Faith Deitle, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Saint Michael, PA

    Taylor Renae Deitman, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    Destinee A. Deitz, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

    Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Alondra Grace Del Rio, BA in Psychology, Johnsonburg, PA

    Parker Kelli Delaney, BA in Art/Studio, Canonsburg, PA

    Madeline Delarche, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kingston, PA

    Alyssa Rae Delegram, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

    Leisha M. Delorbe, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Philadelphia, PA

    Maria Patricia DeLucia, BA in Psychology, Drexel Hill, PA

    Arianne Gibson DeMarco, BA in Psychology, Meadville, PA

    Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Demblowski, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

    Sarah M. Dempsey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Yuxin Deng, BS in International Business, Evans City, PA

    Alicia Marie Dent, BS in Nursing, Nescopeck, PA

    Maya Leilani Deroba, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA

    Autumn Elizabeth Dershem, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lock Haven, PA

    Lauren Claire DeShields, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nickolaus G. Desimone, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

    Brooke Lizette Deslauriers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

    Jesse Mathias Desmuke, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Rose Detweiler, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Hummelstown, PA

    Amanda Lee Devlin, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Dylan Z. Dewalt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Nazareth, PA

    Meghan Eileen Dewey, BS in Nursing, Lords Valley, PA

    Hemanta Dhakal, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

    Nicholas James DiAndreth, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Dick, BSEd in Music Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Samira Joanne Dickens, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Natalie R. DiCureia, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Albion, NY

    Lucas T. Diecidue, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Harrisburg, PA

    Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA

    Jack Alexander Diehl, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Manns Choice, PA

    Ty Michael Diehl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manns Choice, PA

    Jacob Mark Dierdorf, BS in Finance, Aliquippa, PA

    Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Miles O. Dietz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Kiara Marie DiFalco, BSEd in Spanish Education, Hollsopple, PA

    Nolan C. Diggins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wallingford, PA

    Nathan Robert Dill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Salisbury, MD

    Kylie Erin Dillon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ridley Park, PA

    Ciara Rose D'Imperio, BS in Respiratory Care, Clairton, PA

    Drew Allen DiNunzio-Biss, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng and Math, Vandergrift, PA

    Primo Francis DiPaolo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

    Cassie E. Dippold, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

    Danielle Amber Dirkman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Northwood, OH

    Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Black Lick, PA

    Heather Catherine Diulus, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brandon Thomas Dixson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Evan James Dluhos, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA

    Christina Rose Dolan, BA in Psychology, Clymer, PA

    Eliza Jo Dolby, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Springdale, PA

    Paul Andrew Doman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Jeannette, PA

    Karis Margaret Dommel, BS in Nursing, Exton, PA

    Levi James Donaldson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Lauren M. Donati, BS in Geology/Environmental, Jim Thorpe, PA

    Ashley Morgan Donegan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Macungie, PA

    Alexandra F. Donnell, Exploratory University College, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alyssa Helen Donnelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lewisburg, PA

    Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA

    Anthony Joseph Donofrio, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Elkins Park, PA

    Raegen May Donohue, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Warriors Mark, PA

    Amara Marie Dorcy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA

    Kennedy L. Dorman, BS in Disability Services, Elysburg, PA

    Myliah Demetria Dorsett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlyn Rose Dotts, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Creekside, PA

    Brittney Lynn Doty, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

    Karissa Rose Dougherty, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathleen Bridget Dougherty, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Huntingdon, PA

    Olivia Kathleen Dove, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Orangeville, PA

    Rachael Kelly Dowd, BA in Criminology, Baden, PA

    Alexandria Doyle, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Yardley, PA

    Casey Leigh Doyle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Blairsville, PA

    Natasha Doyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

    Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA

    Karli Renee Drewencki, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

    Justin Nicholas Driver, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA

    James Drohan, BS in Finance, Morrisville, PA

    Avery Druckenmiller, BS in Nursing, Coplay, PA

    Benjamin L. Drzemiecki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

    Danae Alliyah Dublin-Jones, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Aryn N. Dubosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Landisville, PA

    Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Duncansville, PA

    Adam Michael Dubyak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Westover, PA

    Laura Jean Duceour, BS in Nutrition, Leechburg, PA

    Michaela Sha Duez, BS in Human Resource Management, Clearfield, PA

    Emily Jordan Dulion, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Preston T. Dulion, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Chloe Lynn Dumm, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA

    Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Hannah Marie Duncan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayleah Duncan, BA in Psychology, Hummelstown, PA

    Cody M. Dunlap, BA in Art/Studio, Loyalhanna, PA

    Emilie Georgia Dunn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pennsburg, PA

    Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Seward, PA

    Daine M. Dupree, BS in Marketing, Chicago, IL

    Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

    Ellen Sarah Dusbiber, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Britt C. Duscha, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Columbia, PA

    Allie Katheryn Duttry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Dworek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, McKeesport, PA

    E

    Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    David J. Earnest, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA

    Alex B. Eberhart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Punxsutawney, PA

    Breanna E. Ebersole, BS in Interior Design, Middletown, PA

    Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

    Elizabeth Marie Ebert, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Harrisburg, PA

    Breanna Marie Ebright, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Sunbury, PA

    Jadyn Nicole Eckberg, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

    Cara Lynn Eckenrod, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, PA

    Emily Elise Eckerd, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Emily Ann Eckert, BA in History, Troy, PA

    Jonathan A. Eckert, BA in History, Boalsburg, PA

    Devian J. Eddins, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

    Gracie Haven Eddy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mark Louis Edeburn, BA in Criminology, McMurray, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Edelstein, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Danville, PA

    Joshua Matthew Edgar, BS in Finance, Collegeville, PA

    Alexis Edge, BA in Psychology, Ruffs Dale, PA

    Alex J. Edmundson, BA in Political Science, Williamsburg, PA

    Catherine R. Edwards, BA in Asian Studies, Newville, PA

    Heidi Dolan Edwards, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA

    Tamisha Monay Edwards, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Bailey G. Eger, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Cresson, PA

    MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in Spanish Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Christopher John Eisel, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zoe Eisenman-Hershman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Elderton, PA

    Katherine Phinn Eiswert, BS in International Business, Exton, PA

    Lataya B. Elder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Elizabeth Elkin, BS in Biology, Marion Center, PA

    Samantha Kathryn Elliott, BS in Respiratory Care, Homer City, PA

    Autumn Lynn Ellis, BS in Nursing, Cochranville, PA

    Noah Christian Ellison, BA in Economics, Doylestown, PA

    Marina Elms, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

    Michaela Kendra Elsen, BS in Management/General, Shrewsbury, PA

    Rachel Lynne Elsenheimer, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA

    Madison Rylie Elsesser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA

    Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

    Michael David Emanuele, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Luke Andrew Emmerling, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ephrata, PA

    Blake James Engle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Dezirae Azbraella Engle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottstown, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Engle, BS in Nursing, Meridian, PA

    Chandler John Enos, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Confluence, PA

    Lauren Rebecca Enos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Derry, PA

    Ryan William Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Mallory R. Eperesi, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Cierra Epps, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Zachary L. Etterman, BA in Economics, Imler, PA

    Rebecca Maria Ettore, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Karen L. Evanko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

    Christine Marie Evans, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Jasmine Evans, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, North Versailles, PA

    Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA

    Audra M. Everitt, BS in Nursing, Brackney, PA

    Emma J. Ewing, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA

    F

    Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

    Janee Victoria Fabian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Grove, PA

    Elizabeth J. Fabiszewski, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jesalyn Nicole Fada, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nathan William Falchetti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

    Owen Richard Falvo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Portage, PA

    Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA

    Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA

    Regan Justice Farr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Erin Faith Farrell, BS in Interior Design, Sellersville, PA

    Shayne Michael Farrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hana Yaqoup Farsi, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Catrina Rae Faser, BA in History, Blairsville, PA

    Lama Idris Fatani, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Reagan Nicole Faure, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Waynesburg, PA

    Alauna Ann Feathers, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Altoona, PA

    Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Courtney Renae Fedei, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairview, PA

    Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Miranda J. Federinko, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Homer City, PA

    Shaun M. Fedor, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Julia Christine Fedorchak, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dustin Garrett-Nicholas Fedoruk, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Alex Fedus, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Saint Marys, PA

    Nikita Elizabeth Feeney, BS in Nursing, South Fork, PA

    Alexander H. Fefolt, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Allison Olivia Fehl, Exploratory, Murrysville, PA

    Lauren M. Felix, BS in Accounting, Derry, PA

    Makenzie Marie Fello, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, PA

    Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Huntingdon, PA

    Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Wexford, PA

    Lindsey Renee Fenton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Jennifer A. Fera, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA

    Ella Diane Ferguson, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Jillian Ferragonio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Anna A. Ferrucci, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wampum, PA

    Chandler Daniel Fescemyer, BS in Nursing, Oakmont, PA

    Emma Lorene Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

    William Christopher Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

    Kevin Josue Figueroa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA

    Grace Margaret Files, BA in Theatre, Bellefonte, PA

    David M. Filippello, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Reading, PA

    Brayen Fincher, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Christian Allen Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

    Christina Rose Fiore, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

    Abigail Sullivan Fish, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA

    Kyle Alexander Fisher, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chalfont, PA

    Nicole Fisher, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Flavia Flandoli de Oliveira, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Nathaniel Fleck, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Export, PA

    Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Red Lion, PA

    Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Burnside, PA

    Olivia Paige Fleming, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Helen Louise Floran, BSEd in Music Education

    Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    Rachel Katherine Flynn, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Acme, PA

    Shawn J. Flythe, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Abdoulrahamane Fofana, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bangkok, Thailand

    Olajubu Jubril Folaranmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hummelstown, PA

    Leslie X. Folino, BA in English/Writing Studies, Latrobe, PA

    Lindsy Rose Foner, BS in Hospitality Management, Township of Washington, NJ

    Maria Lynn Fonner, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA

    Austin J. Fontenoy, BSEd in Music Education, Clearfield, PA

    Rachel Gena Foor, BA in English/Writing Studies, Everett, PA

    Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology, Lititz, PA

    Justin Foran, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA

    Rachael Lynn Forbes, BFA in Art Studio, Oreland, PA

    Paige Olivia Force, BSEd in English Education, Du Bois, PA

    Ariel L. Forde, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Trooper, PA

    Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Nathan George Formica, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Davidsville, PA

    Adrian Fortescue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lock Haven, PA

    Reuben S. Fortushniak, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Allyssa May Foss, Exploratory-Business, Ashburn, VA

    Andrew Alan Foster, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kittanning, PA

    Morgan E. Foster, BA in Psychology, West Seneca, NY

    Samuel B. Foster, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Conneautville, PA

    Armoni Shontay Foster-Boyd, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Meadville, PA

    Amelia E. Fouts, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jacob Dillen Fox, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

    Julie R. Fox, BS in Nursing, Dover, PA

    Olivia Christine Fox, BS in Nursing, Warrington, PA

    Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Samuel Joseph France, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Cassidy Jean Francisco, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clearfield, PA

    Kimberly A. Franciscus, BA in Psychology, West Grove, PA

    Carey Angela Frank, BS in Hospitality Management, Malvern, PA

    William Lucas Franklin, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Sarver, PA

    Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Harrison Robert Franks, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Madison Karlie Frederick, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA

    Rebecca Michelle Frederick, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Bonnie Freiman, BS in Disability Services, Dresher, PA

    Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Glen Campbell, PA

    Taylor Madison Friedman, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Paul Sergei Fries, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Haley Frisch, BA in Art/Studio, Nanty Glo, PA

    Jacob W. Fritsky, BS in Chemistry, Elizabeth, PA

    Makenna Jean Fritz, BA in Criminology, Hadley, PA

    Kevin Mitchell Froggatt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Ericka Janice Frombach, Exploratory, South Fork, PA

    Adam S. Frownfelter, BA in Economics, Verona, PA

    Abigail Eileen Fruhwirth, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Exton, PA

    Tobias Fuchs, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Vienna, VA

    Kaylee A. Fugate, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Punxsutawney, PA

    Abby C. Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

    Ami Fukada, Unclassified, Seto City, Japan

    Kanon Fukuju, Unclassified, Toincho,Inabegun, Japan

    Emily Rachel Fullem, BS in Interior Design, Ridgway, PA

    Chase Wylie Fulmer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeton, PA

    Keegan N. Fulton-Schuller, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Jordan Furlani, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McAdoo, PA

    Samantha Joanne Fusco, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

    G

    Samantha Caroline Gabe, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA

    Christian John Gabriel, BS in Finance, Oakdale, PA

    Riley Paige Gabrielson, BS in Nursing, Coalport, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Gaffin, BA in Psychology, Warminster, PA

    Gianna Maria Gagliardi, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Southampton, PA

    Caitlyn E. Galinac, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA

    Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, PA

    Joseph Gallo, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Asia Nicole Galloway, BS in Nursing, Dover, PA

    Jeremy J. Galloza, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Philadelphia, PA

    Ann L. Gamble, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Wynnewood, PA

    Madison S. Garber, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Kayla N. Garcia, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lititz, PA

    Andrea Valeria Garcia Vilela, BA in Psychology, Lima, Peru

    Allison Kaye Gardner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

    Kaylee Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Sarah Ruthann Gardner, BS in Nursing, Friedens, PA

    Seth E. Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah J. Gardzalla, BFA in Music Performance, Berwick, PA

    DaeVaughn Laconia Garner, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth Marie Garraway, BA in Theatre, Pottsville, PA

    Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, State College, PA

    Rachel Alyssa Garris, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Kristina Nicole Gartner, BS in Hospitality Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Tori Rebecca Garzarelli, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Nickolas A. Gati, BA in English/Writing Studies, York, PA

    Andrew James Gauntner, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

    Daniel Lee Gaut, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Scottdale, PA

    Jennifer Gavett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Jude Michael Gdula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Ebensburg, PA

    Kyle J. Gearhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

    Madison Lillie Gebhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Hanover, PA

    William M. Gebhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, PA

    Kyle Jamision Geibig, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Michael David Geidel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cowansville, PA

    Chase Emerson Geis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harmony, PA

    Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kyeer Geisinger, BS in Management/General, Las Vegas, NV

    Eric Jeffrey Geissler, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Gibsonia, PA

    Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Ashley Anne George, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Damarcus J. George, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Effort, PA

    Makenzie Lyn George, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA

    Allie Alexis Gerber, BSEd in Music Education, Tamaqua, PA

    Abigail Diane Gerlach, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

    James Paul Gettys, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Ashtyn B. Getz, BA in Sociology, Lake City, PA

    Corey William Gianotti, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Hailey E. Gibson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

    Kamryn Nicole Giesler, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Alyssa Marie Giffin, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Alexa Michelle Giger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA

    Dara Paige Giglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cherry Hill, NJ

    Tristan R. Gil, BS in Management/General, Lewisberry, PA

    Samantha Gildner, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Brackenridge, PA

    Kameryn Nichole Lee Gill, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Kayla A. Gillen, BS in Human Resource Management, Morgantown, PA

    Jessica Eleanor Gillespie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glen Mills, PA

    Mackenzie Jo Gillie, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA

    Jacqueline Rose Gillis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Tyrone Terrence Gillman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Upper Darby, PA

    Joselynn Nicole Gingerich, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA

    Samantha Maria Giovacchini, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Gettysburg, PA

    Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Daniel P. Gisler, BA in Criminology, Blandon, PA

    Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Marion Center, PA

    Kelly Ann Glennon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Exton, PA

    Cassidy Renee Glesk, BS in Nursing, Yukon, PA

    Katlyn Renee Glessner, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Keenan Robert Gliozzi, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allison Park, PA

    Matthew P. Glover, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Chambersburg, PA

    Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

    Nicholas Brian Goehring, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA

    Lauren Marie Goetz, BA in Art/Studio, Independence, OH

    Madison Eliza Gogal, BA in Asian Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Nia Nichole Golden, BA in Theatre, Lansdale, PA

    Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA

    Kira M. Golub, BA in Political Science, Horsham, PA

    William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Spanish Education, Crabtree, PA

    Jenna Marie Gonsman, BSEd in Biology Education, Indiana, PA

    Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ

    Destiny Marie Gonzalez, Exploratory, York, PA

    Tatiana Ciara Gonzalez, Exploratory, York, PA

    Aaron D. Good, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

    Emma J. Good, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Zaryn Matthew Good, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dayton, PA

    Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Natural Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Allison Paige Goodlin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cherry Tree, PA

    Ashley Renee Goodlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cherry Tree, PA

    Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Finance, Creekside, PA

    Noelle A. Goshey, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Vintondale, PA

    Bryce T. Goss, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA

    Emily Rose Gottshall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA

    Tyler D. Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Spring City, PA

    Cailyn Marie Gould, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Summit Hill, PA

    Jesse Lee Gowin, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Wyalusing, PA

    Maleah Morgan Grabiak, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogot, Colombia

    Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monongahela, PA

    Jordyn Ashley Grant, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Megan E. Grant, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

    Shawna Marie Grantz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Maria M. Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tavernes De La Valldigna, Spain

    Carley F. Gray, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

    Gary Martin Gray, BSEd in Business Education, Blairsville, PA

    Mitchell Alan Greaser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA

    Enonya K. Green, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA

    Melvin Nehemiah Green, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

    Matthew James Greenblatt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Michael L. Greenblatt, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA

    Aubrey Noelle Greenland, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

    Kayla Savannah Greer, BSEd in Music Education, Landenberg, PA

    Alison Lia Gregori, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Freeport, PA

    Olivia M. Gregorich, Exploratory-Education, Sidman, PA

    Paige Gressly, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Sunbury, PA

    David Kevin Grey, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Molly McKenna Gribbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Youngwood, PA

    Weston David Gribik, Exploratory, Gibsonia, PA

    Abigail Madison Griffith, BS in Nursing, Coral, PA

    Joshua Griffith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Griffith, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Indiana, PA

    Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Glen Campbell, PA

    Olivia Rose Grim, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Nolan D. Grimes, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Beaver, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Grimm, BS in Respiratory Care, Avonmore, PA

    Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Catherine Gromley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Penn Run, PA

    Bryce V. Gromley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Home, PA

    Ricardo Noah Gross, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Shinglehouse, PA

    Trent Douglas Gross, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Camp Hill, PA

    Adrienne Lee Noelle Grosso, BA in Criminology, Landisburg, PA

    Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

    Regan N. Grove, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, PA

    Lindsay R. Gruesu, BA in Anthropology, Greensburg, PA

    Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Emily Grace Grychowski, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Erie, PA

    Ashley Guckert, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Blake Gudonis, BA in Criminology, Beaver Springs, PA

    Joseph Lorenzo Guerra, BA in General Studies, Fort Knox, KY

    Riley C. Guers, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Shenandoah, PA

    Matthew Guevremont, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pickering, Ontario

    Karin Gabriella Guide, BSEd in Music Education, Wind Gap, PA

    Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Weedville, PA

    Joseph F. Gula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Jonathon K. Gulyas, BA in History, Ulster, PA

    Matthew R. Gulyas, BS in Accounting, Ulster, PA

    Brett M. Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

    Alexis Lynn Gunia, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Paige Riane Gunnett, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

    Daniel Todd Gunther, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA

    Muchen Guo, BS in Finance, Shanghai, China

    Gurhan Gurses, Unclassified, Bromley, United Kingdom

    Puja Maya Gurung, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

    Gillan Ann Gustine, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Diana Kelsey Gutierrez, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Elizabeth Guyaux, BS in Hospitality Management, Aliquippa, PA

    Joseph Anthony Guzevich, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Bloomsburg, PA

    Brayden Marshal Gwilliam, BA in History, Hickory, PA

    Jacob Wesley Gwin, BS in Management/General, Cresson, PA

    H

    Jennifer L. Haacke, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA

    Seth A. Habera-Ryan, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA

    Annabel S. Haberberger, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

    Conner Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA

    Kevin Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA

    Thomas Anthony Habgood, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Alexander Edward Habjan, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Frank Alexander Hacko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

    Aselya T. Haddad, BS in Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Hagens, Exploratory-Business, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Louise Hager, BS in Hospitality Management, Lafayette, OH

    Kathryn Pearl Hagood, BSEd in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Annalise Renee Haines, BSEd in English Education, Lewistown, PA

    Kceira Hairston, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jesse J. Hajas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Latrobe, PA

    Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

    Hannah N. Hale, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Zelienople, PA

    Jacob Hall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, McKeesport, PA

    Madysen Marie Hall, BA in Psychology, Muncy, PA

    Jon Hallowell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachery Joseph Halutick, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA

    Brooke Nichole Hammond, BS in Nursing, Dunlevy, PA

    Lia J. Hanberry, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Alyssa Keryn Hand, Exploratory University College, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Marie Handerhan, BS in Management/General, Delmont, PA

    Madison A. Handling, BS in Natural Science, Auburn, PA

    Taylor R. Handyside, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Paige Lynn Hanerfeld, BA in Psychology, Mahanoy City, PA

    Carson Lee Hanna, BA in Economics, Dubois, PA

    Slater Donald Hanna, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mars, PA

    Benjamin Lee Hansel, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Erika Leigh Hansen, BS in Nursing, Greentown, PA

    Jason R. Hansotte, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Allison G. Hanz, BS in Respiratory Care, Freeport, PA

    Madilyn Haragos, Exploratory-Business, Downingtown, PA

    Cassandra Leigh Haraschak, BA in Criminology, Elverson, PA

    Jacob R. Hardnock, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Langhorne, PA

    Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    Joseph Dean Harkleroad, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA

    Alexis Jordan Harley, BA in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA

    Anna Elizabeth Harmon, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, PA

    Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Waynesboro, PA

    Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Pottstown, PA

    Kaylena Leann Harrell, BS in Interior Design, Uniontown, PA

    Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA

    Dominique R. Harris, BA in Psychology, Jim Thorpe, PA

    Jade Lynn Harris, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Northampton, PA

    Molly Amanda Harris, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Rebecca Harris, BS in Geology, Monrovia, MD

    Spencer Timothy Harris, BSEd in Music Education, Wexford, PA

    Jeffery Robert Hart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freedom, PA

    Shannon Patrice Hartigan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Babylon, NY

    Emily Joyce Hartman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Lebanon, PA

    Paeton Christine Hartmann, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Lake Grove, NY

    Kyle Matthew Hartzel, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, York, PA

    Domanique K. Harvey, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Harvey, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Carley Rose Haskins, BFA in Music Performance, Gettysburg, PA

    Tyler Joseph Haslett, BSEd in Music Education, Warren, PA

    Rion Hata, Unclassified, Okazaki, Japan

    Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Conneautville, PA

    Brady Dominic Haun, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Autumn Marie Hause, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pleasantville, PA

    Kanaayah M. Hawkins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Summer Lynn Hawkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Anthony J. Hayducek, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coplay, PA

    Cheyenne Marie Hayes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Benedict, PA

    Violet E. Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Cynthia I. Hayhurst, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Yunuo He, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

    Jackson Foster Heasley, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, State College, PA

    Alaina M. Heberling, BS in Nursing, Du Bois, PA

    Caitlyn J. Hebner, BA in Theatre, Pendleton, KY

    Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA

    Amy Beth Heckman, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lewistown, PA

    Kody Aaron Hefner, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Cole William Heginbotham, BA in History, Kittanning, PA

    Kyle E. Heide, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Kingsley, PA

    Emma Nicole Heider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Delmont, PA

    Mackenzie Rose Heider, BS in Nursing, Conemaugh, PA

    Reilly Xavier Heiligenstein, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Tristan K. Heim, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

    Morgan B. Heinbaugh, BSEd in English Education, Greensburg, PA

    Delaney J. Heinle, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA

    Ryan Michael Heinrichs, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Mae Heit, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Irwin, PA

    Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Jack Michael Helinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Meyersdale, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Heller, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Sarah Marie Helton, BS in Interior Design, Edmond, OK

    Kayley Noelle Hence, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Willow Grove, PA

    Bekka Jane Hendershot, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leeper, PA

    Andrea Rose Henderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Angel L. Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA

    Cierra Marie Henderson, BS in Biology, New Alexandria, PA

    Jordan N. Henderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

    Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

    Kayla Nikol Hendrickson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Fryburg, PA

    Sydney Hendrix, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Harrisburg, PA

    Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Downingtown, PA

    David Leroy Henninger, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Du Bois, PA

    Alexis Grace Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA

    Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Charli Jo Henry, BA in Sociology, Milroy, PA

    Deziaya Monae Henry, Exploratory University College, Allentown, PA

    Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA

    Manijah Monay Henry, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Timothy Howard Hensel, BSEd in Physics Education, Connellsville, PA

    Brooke L. Henshaw, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Hepler, BS in Physics, Leechburg, PA

    Aminah Rae Herbert, BS in Mathematics, Normalville, PA

    Madeline J. Herman, BS in Biology, Birdsboro, PA

    Anna Marie Hermann, BS in Human Resource Management, Marion Center, PA

    Frances Hermoso, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Virginia Beach, VA

    Brianna M. Herr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA

    Jane Catherine Herring, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Julia Anne Herring, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA

    Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Indiana, PA

    Sharon M. Herring, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Indiana, PA

    Alexa M. Hershberger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ephrata, PA

    Nicole Ann Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Seth Hershberger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Mark Ryan Hertkorn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Levittown, PA

    John Dean Hess, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA

    Logan David Hewitt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Kayla Joanne Hickey, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Connor S. Hicks, BS in Management/General, Punxsutawney, PA

    Elliot O. Hicks, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Catawissa, PA

    Erik J. Hicks, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

    Sydney Alexandra Hicks, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA

    Joseph J. Higby, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dallas, PA

    John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Matthew D. Hiles, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

    Jeremy Robert Hill, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Heilwood, PA

    Whitney G. Hillanbrand, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Allentown, PA

    Shannon Lynn Hillegas, BA in Biology, Clymer, PA

    Mya Drew Hilliard, BA in General Studies, Greensburg, PA

    Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Kyler Robert Himes, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew T. Himes, BS in Accounting, Home, PA

    Megan E. Himes, BS in Respiratory Care, Fayetteville, PA

    Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Indiana, PA

    Julianna Hindman, BA in Asian Studies, Tioga, PA

    Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

    Sophie E. Hines, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Allison Park, PA

    Robert A. Hinkal, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsport, PA

    Kailah Evin Hinkle, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Melody Christine Hinkle, BS in Disability Services, Phoenixville, PA

    Katlyn Nicole Hippchen, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

    Rachel Mae Hissong, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mercersburg, PA

    Emma L. Hockenberry, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Kittanning, PA

    Marcus Hockenberry, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

    Spencer Allen Hockensmith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Madison Claire Hodgson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

    Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Psychology, Walnutport, PA

    Lucas Edward Hoffner, BS in Geology, Lehighton, PA

    Luke G. Hollander, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Philipsburg, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Hollibaugh, BS in Nursing, Mount Union, PA

    Hannah Marie Hollingsworth, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

    Hunter John Holloway, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Benjamin H. Holmes, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Scott Edward Holsinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ebensburg, PA

    Kayla J. Holsopple, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Morgan Esther Holtzhauser, BS in Nursing, Dagus Mines, PA

    Evan John Honsel, BSEd in Music Education, Hellertown, PA

    Kenley R. Hoopes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Hillary Anne Hoover, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lindsey Kathryn Hoover, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Holland, PA

    Haley Jean Hopkins, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Scenery Hill, PA

    Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lords Valley, PA

    Alexander Craig Horn, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

    Logan Joseph Horn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lebanon, PA

    Miranda Paige Horn, BS in Finance, Schellsburg, PA

    Jacob M. Horner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ryan Robert Hornickel, Exploratory-Business, Washington, PA

    Madison I. Hornstein, BS in Biochemistry, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Rachel L. Horrell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Florence, PA

    Victoria L. Hortert, Exploratory University College, Butler, PA

    Jennifer Lynn Horvath, BS in Human Resource Management, Delmont, PA

    John Francis Hose, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fairless Hills, PA

    Chloe Marie Hostetter, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Boiling Springs, PA

    Brielee Amber Hottenfeller, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Adam Mikael Houser, BS in Finance, Shippensburg, PA

    Cassidy J. Houser, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairsville, PA

    Brett Howard, BS in Finance, New Florence, PA

    Lacey O'neil Howe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Clarksburg, PA

    Emilee M. Howells, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ernest, PA

    Tyler Louis Howells, BS in Accounting, Ernest, PA

    Alicia Marie Hower, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

    Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA

    Alyssa M. Hoy, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Aliquippa, PA

    Wei Ming Hsu, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

    Yu Chung Hsu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Hao Hu, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

    Alexander R. Huber, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waynesburg, PA

    Hanna Rose Hudec, BA in Sociology, Gibsonia, PA

    Benjamin Robert Hudock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bethlehem, PA

    Matthew Dane Hudock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering

    Hunter Patrice Hudson, BS in Disability Services, New Derry, PA

    Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA

    Idoia Huerta, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Almenara, Spain

    Carly Michael Huff, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Lee Huffman, BS in Management/General, Brookville, PA

    Andrew James Hughes, BS in Nutrition, Cheswick, PA

    Cassidy Rhea Hughes, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Osceola Mills, PA

    Kendra Lynn Hughes, BSEd in English Education, Gibsonia, PA

    Michael Paul Hughes, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Sara Ellen Hull, BA in Sociology/Human Services, West Sunbury, PA

    Hailey Jo Hulsinger, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Erie, PA

    Scylla M. Humbert, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theatre, Mill Hall, PA

    Benjamin Alexander Hunt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Blairsville, PA

    Leah Nicole Hunter, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Exton, PA

    Nasir Jermaine Hunter, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Wrightsville, PA

    Julia Grace Huot, BS in Disability Services, Quakertown, PA

    Tanniel Marie Hurt, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Amanda Leigh Huss, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, PA

    Troy Hussey, BS in Finance, Landenberg, PA

    Sydney E. Huston, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Nicole Marie Hutchinson, BA in Criminology, Seneca, PA

    Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    I

    Nicole Melissa Ianarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Remington D. Ice, BA in Criminology, Dillsburg, PA

    Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jessica Lynn Ignace, BA in Psychology, South Lyon, MI

    Mason Reed Ilgenfritz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Pittsburgh, PA

    Marissa Noelle Ingalls, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

    Jocelyn Marie Insko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Sophia Ippolito, BS in Interior Design, Downingtown, PA

    Devynn Chrysandra Ireland, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clearfield, PA

    Gina N. Ivan, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Rostraver Township, PA

    Dominic Michael Ivol, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    J

    Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BA in Political Science, Bethlehem, PA

    Mackenzie Rose Jack, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA

    Matthew Guy Jackson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Homer City, PA

    Shanay Maria Jackson, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Oil City, PA

    Bethany Brooke Jacobs, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Rocio Jaimes Cruz, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Indiana, PA

    Wiley Stephen Janasek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

    Nathan Gerard Janov, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Versailles, PA

    Madison Jansen, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

    Michael Joseph Janvrin, BSEd in Spanish Education, Akron, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Jarvie, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Julia M. Jasiewicz, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Sherryll J-C Jeanite, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

    Theodore Nello Jeannette, BFA in Art Studio, New Kensington, PA

    Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

    Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA

    Riley L. Jenson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Montrose, PA

    Dylan Shane Jesko, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA

    Nina A. Jesko, BA in Criminology, North Belle Vernon, PA

    Jenna Jane Jessup, Exploratory-Education, Monroeville, PA

    Abigail E. Jett, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Newtown, PA

    Bryan Jia, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Gibsonia, PA

    Sadie M. Jobe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Courtnee Nichole Johns, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

    Abigail Rose Johnson, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Alaura Cierra Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Austin Richard Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Brent Michal Johnson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Evan Gregory Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA

    James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

    Kendall E. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Nala Tonette Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Paige Marie Johnson, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel Christina Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA

    Samantha Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Timothy Brandon Johnson, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Trafford, PA

    Chelsea Lynne Johnston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tiffany L. Johnston, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

    Alissa Nicole Joiner, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Bryan Anthony Jones, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

    Dezerae M. Jones, Exploratory University College, Philadelphia, PA

    Faith Lorraine Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

    Hope J. Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

    Jaz'zee Unique Jones, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

    Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA

    Joshua O. Jones, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Justin Leon Jones, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Lansdowne, PA

    Katrina Vinay Jones, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Sydney K. Jones, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Grace Jordan, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA

    Caylinn Rayelle Jordan, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Kane, PA

    Kathryn Jean Jordan, BA in Criminology, Salix, PA

    Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Marshfield, MA

    Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Yardley, PA

    Christopher D. Joswick, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Faris Abdulmojeeb Jouhari, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Patrick Ryan Joyce, Exploratory-Business, Downingtown, PA

    Samantha M. Joyce, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Mitchell Gary Jubas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Matthew Ryan Julier, BS in Finance, West Chester, PA

    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Columbia, SC

    Andrew Jacob Junttonen, BSEd in Music Education, King of Prussia, PA

    Taylor L. Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    K

    Cecilia Kapinga Kabeya, Exploratory University College, Harrisburg, PA

    Kassidi Nicole Kabler, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Lauren Ashley Kachman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

    Melanie Rachael Kachmar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lehighton, PA

    Kasey Marie Kaczorowski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in Art/Studio, Sligo, PA

    Abbey R. Kainz, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Dubois, PA

    Dorothy Cathy Kalinowski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Clarion, PA

    Marshall Howard Kalning, BA in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    Lauren Nicole Kambic, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Cumberland, PA

    Nicholas F. Kambic, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA

    Ashley Michelle Kane, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Penn Run, PA

    Robert Walter Kanick, BS in Accounting, Commodore, PA

    Reece Evan Kapis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Trafford, PA

    Hunter J. Kaplin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA

    Alan Wayne Kapp-Dyson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bloomsburg, PA

    Jonathan Michael Andrew Karabin, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Ford City, PA

    Saige Karastury, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Jordan Leigh Kartsotis, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA

    Carly Brianna Kasaba, BA in Psychology, Tobyhanna, PA

    Sydney Taylor Kasper, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Kaylee A. Kassa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Conan O. Kastronis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Irwin, PA

    Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Wexford, PA

    Molly Katzmann, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Romansville, PA

    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Germantown, MD

    Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Catherine Kaufman, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

    Maura Grace Kaufman, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sean Kaufman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Ann Kaupas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jamison, PA

    Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA

    Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA

    Brenna Keating, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Trafford, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Kebe, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, PA

    Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Shinglehouse, PA

    Joshua Tyler Keel, BS in Management/General, Duncannon, PA

    Austin Roy Keene, Exploratory, State College, PA

    Hannah Keener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Elizabethtown, PA

    Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    McKenna Leigh Keffel, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Carlie Keffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Evans City, PA

    Evan Harrison Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Joshua B. Keller, BA in Art/Studio, Sarver, PA

    Sara M. Keller, BA in Criminology, Sandy Lake, PA

    Tessa Nicole Keller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA

    Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Hooversville, PA

    Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Devin Austin Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Reynoldsville, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Kelly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Coatesville, PA

    Emily Kathleen Kemler, BA in Asian Studies, Seward, PA

    Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

    Luke A. Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

    Jackson C. Kennerly, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA

    Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Oil City, PA

    Jaclyn Marie Kent, BS in Interior Design, Bethel Park, PA

    Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Sydney Rae Keracher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Taylor Jae Keracher, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

    Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD

    Monica M. Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Elaine Julia Kerr, BS in Marketing, Carmichaels, PA

    Grace Kathryn Kerr, BS in Nursing, New Paris, PA

    Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Robert H. Kerr, BS in Management/Energy Management, Nicktown, PA

    Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Mifflin, PA

    Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA

    Kyle C. Kesling, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kassie Jean Kesneck, BSEd in English Education, Houston, PA

    Anya Lynette Kessler, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

    Makenzie F. Kessler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Shelocta, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Kester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Alexander J. Ketchell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Stefanie Rebecca Ketterman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearville, PA

    Mark Anthony Keyser, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

    Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA

    Lubabah Mohammed Khawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Ahmed Abdulkader Khoj, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Riley Catherine Kieffer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Herndon, PA

    Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA

    Courtney Kijek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Hanover Township, PA

    Lyndsay Rae Killian, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

    Jongwoo Kim, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rina Kim, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Goyangsi, Republic Of Korea

    Angelina Marie Kimberly, BA in Biology, Sutersville, PA

    Alyssa Grace Kimmel, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

    Elizabeth Louise King, BS in Nursing, Hatboro, PA

    Jacob E. King, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Brady, PA

    Maura L. King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Megan King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Marion Kathleen Kinney, BS in Accounting, Waterford, PA

    Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Kirk, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

    Joel Nicholas Kirkland, BS in Management/General, West Chester, PA

    Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

    Gage Kiser, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, New Alexandria, PA

    Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA

    Ali Farhan Hassan Kiyani, Unclassified, Lahore, Pakistan

    Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

    Olivia R. Klaptosky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Pottstown, PA

    Timothy Vincent Kleckner, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Berwyn, PA

    Cassidy Rae Klein, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Gabriel James Kleis, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

    Jared F. Klepadlo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Nicholson, PA

    John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

    Richard J. Kline, Exploratory-Business, Kennett Square, PA

    Taylor Nicole Kline, BA in Criminology, Dover, PA

    Mark Allen Klinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Hegins, PA

    Ian Mitchel Klinkner, BA in Asian Studies, Wexford, PA

    Taylor Knapp, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Chester, NY

    Tristan Ellen Knauff, BS in Athletic Training, York, PA

    Noah Jesse Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

    Sara Ann Knight, BS in Interior Design, Lawrenceville, PA

    Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD

    Rachel Knott, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hermitage, PA

    Ryann Elizabeth Knowles, BS in Geology/Environmental, Philipsburg, PA

    Hayley M. Knupp, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Johnstown, PA

    Rebecca Cathleen Koch, BA in Theatre, State College, PA

    Mattia Rose Kociola, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

    Hayley M. Kocyan, BS in Finance, Coraopolis, PA

    Aleah Rose Koerbel, BA in Psychology, Valencia, PA

    James Francis Koerner, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    David Kohan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Kalli A. Kohlbrenner, BS in Finance, Whitehall, PA

    Maria Nicole Kokolis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Madison Taylor Kolakowski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

    Heather Linn Kolanda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Alayna K. Kolbosky, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA

    Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ramey, PA

    Anne Marie Kolicius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA

    Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

    Elizabeth Rose Kolojejchick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Plains, PA

    Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Madhav Venkata Komanduri, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Murrysville, PA

    Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jermyn, PA

    Andrew Russell Konieczny, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Anthony Konvalin, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Julie Ann Kopp, BSEd in English Education, Harmony, PA

    Regina Korvah, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Oxon Hill, MD

    Alexandra M. Kosmann, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Samantha Rae Koss, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Rachel A. Kossler, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Nicole Kossler, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Kaylee Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA

    Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Douglas Allan Kotar, BA in Criminology, McDonald, PA

    Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ambridge, PA

    Lucas Geza Kovach, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Lehighton, PA

    Alexis Paige Kovalcik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Brenden Joseph Kovel, BA in Criminology, Brackenridge, PA

    Mackenzie A. Kowalski, BS in Interior Design, Lock Haven, PA

    Luka John Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Apollo, PA

    Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Marie Krapf, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

    Amber M. Kreasko, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Courtney Leeann Kreider, BS in Nursing, Beaver Springs, PA

    Paige Brianne Kreisher, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lebanon, PA

    Sarah Jane Kriebel, BS in Interior Design, Landenberg, PA

    Alexis Faith Krieger, Exploratory, Farmington, PA

    Paige Elizabeth Krimm, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Liam Kane Krimmel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Langhorne, PA

    Jacob Wesley Krinock, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Latrobe, PA

    Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lemont Furnace, PA

    Dylan John Krolicki, BA in Psychology, Lower Burrell, PA

    Jennah Marie Krout, BA in General Studies, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Aleah Marie Krug, BA in Theatre, Nicktown, PA

    Cassidy Lee Krug, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail M. Kubasky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA

    Ericka Paige Kubik, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Julie Ann Kucherer, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Leah Marie Kuczinski, BS in Management/General, Apollo, PA

    Allison Kimberly Kuhns, BS in Nursing, Stroudsburg, PA

    Amy Lynn Kukula, BSEd in Physics Education, Blairsville, PA

    Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA

    James A. Kulha, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Greensburg, PA

    Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

    Wesley Chase Kundla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Newfoundland, PA

    Todd Elsdon Kunkel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chen Yu Kuo, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Mary Elizabeth Kusluch, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Ellwood City, PA

    Renee Carol Kusnir, BSEd in English Education, Ford City, PA

    MacKenzie Patricia Kutsch, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

    Taylor Kuzma, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Madelin Mayrene Kuzneski, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Indiana, PA

    L

    Natalie Ryan Labuda, BSEd in Spanish Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

    Ashlin Faith Lacomba, BS in Human Resource Management, Harleysville, PA

    Jesse Lynn Lacy, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Lynne Marie Laffey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anthony W. Lagnese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ellizabeth Margaret Lahm, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Mary Rose Laird, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maria Savina LaMagna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA

    Carmine A. Lamantia, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA

    Lindsay E. Lambert, BS in Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Lampel, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA

    Jordan Landis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Windsor, PA

    Maggie Lee Lane, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Rae Laney, BS in Respiratory Care, Penn Run, PA

    Steven Langdon Jr, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover Township, PA

    Abigail Claire Langer, BS in Biology, Allentown, PA

    Emily Grace Lantz, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Punxsutawney, PA

    Wade Logan Larison, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA

    Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Joseph Franco LaRocca, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

    Samuel A. LaRocca, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, South Fork, PA

    Graham Thomas Larson, BS in Marketing, Ligonier, PA

    Caitlin Lash, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA

    Anastasia T. Laterzo, BS in Nursing, Hawk Run, PA

    Dylan J. Latore, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bridgeville, PA

    Dylan A. Laurie, BA in Criminology, Drums, PA

    John David LaVan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA

    Erica L. Lavella, Exploratory University College, Canonsburg, PA

    Theresa Lavenhouse, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Alaina Marie Laverick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Clymer, PA

    Brooke Elise Lavezoli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, South Park, PA

    Caden Robert Lawhorn-Watson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

    Amber Lynn Lawrence, BA in Sociology, Mahanoy City, PA

    Aalyiah A. Lawson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Espyville, PA

    Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Layton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Mackenzie C. Layton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Alexandria Lee Lazarchik, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

    Nicholas J. Lazarchik, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Jeannette, PA

    Sakia Shaina Leach, BA in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Lauren Nicole Leaf, BA in Sociology, Springfield, PA

    Aubree Leamer, BS in Nursing, East Greenville, PA

    Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

    Elizabeth Marie Leard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nina Kathleen Ledbetter, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Shaina Ivory Lee, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pitcairn, PA

    Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA

    Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

    Kristen S. Legge, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

    Anna Louise Lemaster, BS in Nursing, Newtown Square, PA

    Ryan M. Lemay, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sheffield, PA

    Kevin D. Lemus Moreno, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kennett Square, PA

    Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Alexis Lorraine Lenosky, BS in International Business, Moon Township, PA

    Samuel James Lenze, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

    Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Douglassville, PA

    Katharine E. Leonard, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA

    Aubree Marie Leone, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jersey Shore, PA

    Ryan Charles Leshinsky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, PA

    Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Dallas, PA

    Mekenzie Anna Letso, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Patton, PA

    Tessa Nicole Letso, BSEd in English Education, Patton, PA

    Mara Kristine Letterle, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sara A. Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pottstown, PA

    Kaleb Carlton Levicky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Carmichaels, PA

    Sarah Michelle Levins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Alivia Diane Lewis, BA in Political Science, Winter Haven, FL

    Amelia R. Lewis, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sinking Spring, PA

    Gage P. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Tire Hill, PA

    Jacob George Lewis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Leysock, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

    Yifu Li, BS in Finance, Guanghan, China

    Ryan Lichtenwalner, BA in Economics, New Tripoli, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Liebel, BA in History, Erie, PA

    Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Holly Nicole Lightner, BA in Music, Shelocta, PA

    Sadie Ann Lightner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ebensburg, PA

    Jessica C. Limerick, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Waldorf, MD

    Liang Yu Lin, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Lingcai Lin, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Marija T. Linde, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA

    Annie C. Linko, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, PA

    Rachel Anne Lishinsky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

    Brooke Little, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Galena, OH

    Megan Lee Little, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Biao Liu, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Yi Jyun Liu, Unclassified, Yilan, Taiwan

    Caitlyn Sue Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Strasburg, VA

    Alix Marie Llewellyn, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Joselin Lloret Rojas, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Oxford, PA

    Damon Malik-Martel Lloyd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Abingdon, MD

    Darrius M. Lloyd, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng and Math, Abingdon, MD

    Eric Thomas Lobb, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wind Gap, PA

    Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Jenna Rose Loll, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oil City, PA

    Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Cassandra A. Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington Crossing, PA

    Jonathan James Long, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA

    Kaylee E. Long, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA

    Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Sabrina Jaye Long, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA

    Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Jade De Lopes, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Marina Nicole Lorenzi, BA in Spanish, Latrobe, PA

    Kendell P. Loughner, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Conneautville, PA

    Mikayla Lovas, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

    Mark Jon Lovett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rostraver Township, PA

    Issac W. Lowe, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA

    Shelby K. Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Alexa N. Loy, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alexis Lyn Loya, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, South Fork, PA

    Destiny Rose Lucas, BS in International Business, Rock Hill, SC

    Nicholas W. Lucchi, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA

    William Luetkehans, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Nicki Marie Lukehart, BS in Interior Design, Shelocta, PA

    Alexandria Mae Lukert-Howell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Jorge L. Luna Lopez, BS in Finance, West Grove, PA

    Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA

    Yu Sheng Luo, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Tala S. Lute, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Caitlyn Rose-Marie Luther, BS in Nursing, Bessemer, PA

    Alexis P. Lutz, BS in Accounting, Cresson, PA

    Ashley N. Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allison Park, PA

    James Andrew Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Michaela Marie Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Freedom, PA

    Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA

    Marissa A. Lydic, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Windber, PA

    Michaela Jennifer Lydic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

    Bayden William Lyle, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Dayna Lyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Du Bois, PA

    Alyssa Belle Lynch, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Middletown, MD

    Bryce Francis Lynch, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Eric J. Lynch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Brandon W. Lynd, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Melanie Ann Lynd, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hatboro, PA

    Mykenah Ann Lynn-Massar, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    M

    Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflinburg, PA

    Collin A. Macisaac, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA

    Bianca Rose Mack, Exploratory University College, Philadelphia, PA

    Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

    Karen A. Mack, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Maria Elizabeth Mackanick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Kelly Elaine Macnamara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA

    Austin James Madara, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA

    Christopher Jacob Madara, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA

    Alyssa Margaret Madison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Kena Magar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

    Shabunam Magar, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha A. Magill, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Seven Fields, PA

    Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Delmont, PA

    Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Thorndale, PA

    Dante James Mahlmeister, BS in Marketing, Springdale, PA

    Avery Mahoney, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

    Mariah Elizabeth Mahosky, BA in Psychology, Jeannette, PA

    Ariel Marie Mainhart, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA

    Cheyenne Nicole Maize, BA in Theatre, Johnstown, PA

    Lauren Marie Makara, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Erin Elise Mallory, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Brittany V. Malone, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Zachary Patrick Malone, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Souderton, PA

    Olivia J. Maloney, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Simran Mangat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Anna B. Manges, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Sophia M. Manges, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Tyler Joesph Mangone, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Danielle R. Manning, Exploratory-Business, McKeesport, PA

    Lia Ann Manning, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Mariama Fatmata Mansaray, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Carly S. Mansur, BS in Marketing, Edgewater, MD

    Matthew Ryan Mantini, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Francisco Antonio Manzano, BA in General Studies, Milton, PA

    Adam Charles Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Amanda L. Marcus, BA in Asian Studies, Landing, NJ

    Dmitri Marcus, BA in Psychology, Imperial, PA

    Mark Andrew Mardula, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Lilly, PA

    Rafef Maree, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Moon Township, PA

    Matthew Richard Marinchek, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA

    Evan T. Marino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA

    Mark David Marino, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Madeline Mark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Havertown, PA

    Morgan M. Markloff, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

    Katherine Ruth Marodi, BS in Communications Media, Bentleyville, PA

    Felix Marquez, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Philadelphia, PA

    Alison Teresa Marron, BS in Respiratory Care, Parkville, MD

    Kenneth James Marsh, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Beaver Falls, PA

    Madeline Elizabeth Marsh, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, PA

    Jordan Thomas Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Homer City, PA

    Rachel Ann Marshall, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

    Austin Marsico, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Reynoldsville, PA

    Hannah Olivia Marsonek, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Margaret Cecelia Marsteller, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Caleb Thomas Martin, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Courtney Marie Martin, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA

    Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

    Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA

    Marissa N. Martin, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Paige Alexandra Martin, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

    Sean David Martin, BS in Management/General, Greencastle, PA

    Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA

    Ta'Lia Marie Martin, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Richard Peter Martinez, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Malvern, PA

    Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BS in Interior Design, Washington, PA

    Angela Rachel Martoccio, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in Marketing, Media, PA

    Baylee Marie Marvich, BS in Nursing, Sutersville, PA

    Justina L. Mascaro, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

    Noah Wayne Mason, BSEd in Music Education, Williamsport, PA

    Jessica Erin Massey, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Cherry Tree, PA

    Sarah Massloof, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wexford, PA

    Abigail Evelyn Masters, BFA in Art Studio, Oil City, PA

    Matthew M. Mastorovich, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Export, PA

    Antonella Mastroianni, BA in History, Schenectady, NY

    Nathan Matas, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

    Bradley Rene Mateo, BA in Economics, Long Pond, PA

    Rodney L. Mateo, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Long Pond, PA

    Gavin N. Matherly, Exploratory University College, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maclay Aspen Mathias, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA

    Javan Enrique Matos, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fountain Hill, PA

    Jan Carlos Matos-Leonor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

    Kristen Larie Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA

    Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    MaKenzie Noelle Maust, BS in Accounting, Berlin, PA

    Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

    Courtney L. Mazonis, BS in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA

    Nina Lynn Mazzei, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Allison Park, PA

    Caleb Scott McAdoo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Brianna Paige McAfee, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Tarentum, PA

    Hayley Lynne McAfoos, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Black Lick, PA

    Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA

    Kimberly N. McCachren, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA

    Matthew David McCaffrey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

    Bryce Anthony McCall, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Cassidy Alyssa McCall, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Timothy Brian McCann, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Mill Hall, PA

    Collin M. McCanna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabethtown, PA

    Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

    Casey Paige McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

    Kaitlin R. McCausland, Exploratory-Education, Rural Valley, PA

    Margaret L. McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

    Ryan A. McClintock, BA in Political Science, East Waterford, PA

    Benjamin W. McClosky, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Russell, PA

    Laci Lee McClure, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Hannah M. McCombie, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Jared M. McCombs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Ivy M. McComsey, BSEd in Music Education, Strasburg, PA

    Rachel Nicole McConaghy, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

    Abbey Lynne McCool, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA

    Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theatre, Easton, PA

    Hannah Clair McCracken, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

    Meghan K. McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA

    Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA

    Paige Lyn McCullough, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Warren, PA

    Tegan Ashley McCune, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Megan McCunn, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Blaze Patrick McCusker, BA in Psychology, Fallentimber, PA

    Noah A. McDaniel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ebensburg, PA

    Capri Genevaann McDonald, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Duquesne, PA

    Christian J. McDonald, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairmount City, PA

    Bryce McElhinny, BSEd in English Education, Butler, PA

    Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Christine L. McFadden, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Cogan Station, PA

    Mikayla Nicole McFarland, BS in Nursing, Seneca, PA

    Cody Edward McFeaters, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

    Sarah E. McGarry, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Curwensville, PA

    Tyra Lynn McGarvie, BS in Marketing, Utica, PA

    Gavin James McGary, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Strongstown, PA

    Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Sociology, Bedford, PA

    Brian Patrick McGinness, Exploratory-Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bret Killian McGinnis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Madison A. McGinnis, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Anna K. McGonnell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saint Marys, PA

    Connor Richard McGrady, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Annette Vivian McGraner, BA in General Studies, Gibsonia, PA

    Erin Shea McGrath, BS in Accounting, Westminster, MD

    Natalie R. McGrath, BS in Interior Design, Apex, NC

    Ty Joseph McGregor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Brendan Jude McGuire, BS in Marketing, Verona, PA

    Megan Florence McKale, BS in Accounting, Warrington, PA

    Chelsey Marie McKee, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA

    Kacy Lynae McKeel, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Allesandra Marie McKelvey, BS in Respiratory Care, Ellwood City, PA

    Madison Danielle McKenzie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Salisbury, PA

    Sean B. McKevitt, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Chloe J. McKinney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA

    Bradley Scott McKosky, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew McLain, BA in Political Science, Delmont, PA

    Katharine A. McLaughlin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Paige Nicole McLaughlin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Scottdale, PA

    Jordan K. McLay, BA in Psychology, Diamond, OH

    Rachel Elizabeth McLean, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Macungie, PA

    MacKenzie Rae McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa A. McMechen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

    Morgan Chavon McMillan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elaina M. McNatt, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Madison D. McNutt, BA in Computer Science, Coraopolis, PA

    Clayton Michael McVicker, BSEd in Mathematics Education, South Fork, PA

    Emily Grace McWilliams, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Export, PA

    MacKenzie T. Mead, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

    Kacie D. Means, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rockton, PA

    Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin David Meckley, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Ryan Meckley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA

    Dana Elle Medan, BS in Marketing, Richboro, PA

    Breanna Marie Medina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Allie Julia Megahan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Ashley Rose Megahan, BA in Asian Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Grace L. Meholick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Reynoldsville, PA

    Joseph James Meintel, BS in Marketing, Liverpool, PA

    Jennifer Mejia, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

    Alexandra J. Mellinger, BS in Interior Design, Lancaster, PA

    Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethlehem, PA

    Alsatia Marie Mellott, BFA in Art Studio, Everett, PA

    Kadi R. Mellott, BSEd in Music Education, Needmore, PA

    Tanner James Melnyk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA

    Kendra Nicole Mengle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA

    Tyler M. Menichiello, BS in Biology, Scranton, PA

    Madison Mary Mensch, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Saltsburg, PA

    Paxton H. Mentnech, BSEd in Music Education, Matamoras, PA

    Joshua James Merichko, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Alexandria, PA

    Rachel Lynn Merryman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa Christine Mertens, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Sarah Messick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Alburtis, PA

    John Emad Metri, BS in International Business, Bath, PA

    Amanda Grace Mettee, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Metzgar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caroline Amelia Meyer, BA in Criminology, Rockville, MD

    Gina Meyer, Exploratory, Saint Marys, PA

    Jaden Olivia Meyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ligonier, PA

    Jordyn Cynthia Meyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Elderton, PA

    Dalton J. Meyers, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Riley P. Michael, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cheswick, PA

    Shelby Dawn Michael, BA in Sociology, Uniontown, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ligonier, PA

    Kira Ann Michaels, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Clearfield, PA

    Devyn Ivy Micheli, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

    Francesca Elizabeth Michnowicz, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Coraopolis, PA

    Allison Middleton, BA in Criminology, Sparta, NJ

    Samuelle Matthew Mierley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Sydney Migliore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Brittany Lynn Mihalow, Exploratory-Education, Patton, PA

    Claire Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Clearfield, PA

    Kayla M. Mikesell, BS in Marketing, Clymer, PA

    Paige R. Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

    Tara Christine Mikesic, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Claysville, PA

    Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

    Mitchell Allen Milbrand, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Olivia Julieann Milburn, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA

    Claire Elizabeth Miles, BS in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA

    Shelby Nicole Miles, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

    Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

    Jocelyn Paige Milkovich, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Daniel Ramsey Millen, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Alexis Nichole Miller, Exploratory-Education, McKees Rocks, PA

    Brianna Nicole Miller, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Eileen Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stewartstown, PA

    Caitlyn M. Miller, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    David Rashad Miller, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Dawn J. Miller, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Emily H. Miller, BS in Biology, Lock Haven, PA

    Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mahaffey, PA

    Eva N. Miller, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayetteville, PA

    Isabel Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA

    Jordyn Leeann Miller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

    Jourdan Victoria Miller, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, PA

    Kirsten E. Miller, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Clymer, PA

    Kristen S. Miller, BS in Marketing, West Chester, PA

    Macy Miller, BSEd in English Education, Uniontown, PA

    Trinity K. Miller, BA in Criminology, Lock Haven, PA

    Tyler L. Miller, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Harrisburg, PA

    Mikayla Christine Mills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroe Township, PA

    Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

    Alyssa Marie Minerd, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McKeesport, PA

    Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

    Nina C. Minnelli, BA in Theatre, Harding, PA

    Kathryn Elizabeth Misiak, BA in Sociology, Greentown, PA

    Christine Nicole Mitchell, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Narvon, PA

    Jacqueline Spencer Mitchell, BS in Hospitality Management, Media, PA

    Joshua L. Mitchell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla A. Mitchell, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Saylorsburg, PA

    Shannon Jessie Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA

    Brittany Celeste Mogollon, BSEd in Music Education, Gallitzin, PA

    Madison Moldovan, BS in Nursing, Beech Creek, PA

    Jessica Taylor Molinari, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor Rae Mongelluzzo, BS in Nursing, Elmora, PA

    Cole Montgomery, BA in Criminology, Glen Mills, PA

    Dylan Matthew Montgomery, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Harrisburg, PA

    Abbigail Malley Moody, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Tucker M. Moore, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Windber, PA

    Trent David Moorhead, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bedford, PA

    Daniela Monserrat Morales Sanchez, BA in Political Science, West Grove, PA

    Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, Newport, PA

    Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BFA in Art Studio, Warren, PA

    Riley Morgan, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

    Wright Eugene Morgan, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Dante Steven Morgante, Exploratory, Sarver, PA

    Katie Morris, Unclassified, Glasgow, United Kingdom

    Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Riley Rose Morrison, BA in Psychology, Prospect Park, PA

    Jessica N. Morse, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Emily Kristen Moser, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

    Alec Robert Mosher, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Olivia Mosier, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Julia Mostoller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Criminology, Yuba City, CA

    Arlene G. Moteelall, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, PA

    Exie Marie Mouck, A.S. in Hospitality Management, AS, Sandy Lake, PA

    Caroline Kathleen Mountain, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

    Meaghan Elizabeth Mowery, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sayre, PA

    Kyle James Mowid, BA in Spanish, Chesterfield, MI

    Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

    Skylar L. Moyer, BFA in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

    Elizabeth Muchesko, BA in Criminology, Charleroi, PA

    Alice Mudahogora, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Muffie, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Angelique Muhoza, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Harrisburg, PA

    Matthew Jacob Muir, BS in Hospitality Management, Glen Rock, PA

    Kelly N. Mulhair, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Katherine Barbara Mullarkey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Wayne, PA

    Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

    Alexander Eddie Muniz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Wilkes Barre, PA

    April Murdick, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

    Braden John Murray, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

    Morgan Alyssa Murray, BA in Criminology, Millmont, PA

    Mikayla P. Musgrove, BS in Accounting, Smithton, PA

    Camden Albert Myers, BS in Marketing, Enola, PA

    Emily M. Myers, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Warriors Mark, PA

    Natalie Jama Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lower Burrell, PA

    N

    Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Ashley Jordan Nagle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Chicora, PA

    Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BA in Music, Ebensburg, PA

    Lejla Nakicevic, BA in Psychology, Tuzla, Bosnia And Herzegovina

    Leah Diane Nardozzo, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

    Gabrielle P. Nash, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Emma C. Naughton, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Richard J. Naughton, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sarver, PA

    Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA

    Joelle Emily Neatrour, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Alexis M. Neese, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

    Abbie Neff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Ashley Neice, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Todd A. Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Jacob Thomas Nelson, BS in Management/General, Vandergrift, PA

    Hayley Li Hui Nemec, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Laura Ashley Nemeth, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Kellianne M. Nerlich, BS in Biology, Franklin, PA

    Lauren Rose Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA

    Meredith N. Neupauer, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

    Annie Virginia Neurohr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Greensburg, PA

    McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA

    Alexis Nadine Newhouse, BS in Respiratory Care, Lucernemines, PA

    Allison Newill, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, PA

    Montez W. Newsome, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng and Math, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anh P. Nguyen, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA

    Dominica Marie Niccolai, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McKees Rocks, PA

    Alexandra Juliann Nieser, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cristina Nieves, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Philadelphia, PA

    Paige Louise Niklas, BA in Psychology, Kane, PA

    Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Music Education, Toms River, NJ

    Emma Kelly Nippes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Joshua James Nist, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Glenshaw, PA

    Autumn R. Nixon, Exploratory-Education, Blairsville, PA

    Joshua Frank Nixon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Fabian Muhoro Njuguna, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Kelly Kelechi Nneji, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Jordann A. Noel, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Blairsville, PA

    Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Ashley Claire Noone, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scott Township, PA

    Kathryn Rebecca Normil, Exploratory-Business, Reading, PA

    Kaelyn Ashlee Nornhold, BA in Political Science, Dauphin, PA

    Mikayla Marie Northup, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Exeter, PA

    Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Tyler John Novotny, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Sanelisiwe Edna Ann Ntini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

    Emma M. Nuccetelli, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Noah M. Nulph, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Tyler Sean Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, Clymer, PA

    Maura Richelle Nutter, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA

    O

    Hannah Rose Oakes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christopher Ethan Ober, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homer City, PA

    Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Commodore, PA

    Amanda L. O'Brien, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

    Daniel S. O'Brien, BA in Anthropology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Patrick M. O'Brien, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Spring City, PA

    Gabrielle Marie O'Connor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wattsburg, PA

    Hannah P. O'Donnell, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Lucas P. O'Donnell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

    Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Tarentum, PA

    Brandon Reed O'Hara, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Home, PA

    Celine Oi, Unclassified, Lier, Norway

    Abrielle Lynn Okopal, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA

    Joshua Nathaniel Olarsch, BSEd in Music Education, Northfield, NJ

    Hannah J. Oldham, BA in Psychology, Sidman, PA

    Ryan Thomas Oldham, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Davidsville, PA

    Morgan O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Shane Timothy O'Leary, BS in Nursing, West Chester, PA

    Breanna Christine Olechovski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Olechovski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Luke P. Olexo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

    Damon Aasim Oliver, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Bensalem, PA

    Jacob Alexander Oliver, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Leighann Olsen, BA in Criminology, Avella, PA

    Alexander Joseph Olszewski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Peach Bottom, PA

    Ezekeal Michael Omasta, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Jessica Mary Omick, BS in Marketing, Nazareth, PA

    David Robert Ondulich, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Trafford, PA

    Dylan S. Opalinski, BSEd in Music Education, Everson, PA

    Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Janelle R. Opalka, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

    Julie Lynn Opferman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily P. Opshinsky, BA in Criminology, Cresco, PA

    Alexander Thomas Orefice, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

    Sarah Katherine Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA

    Annissa Linnea Orr, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Creekside, PA

    Danielle Elizabeth Ortiz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lebanon, PA

    Iara L. Ortiz, BA in Theatre, Harrisburg, PA

    Ana P. Oseguera Lopez, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

    Zowie E. Osterhoudt, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Milton, PA

    Micaiah John Ostrander, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Somerset, PA

    Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA

    Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Hunter J. Overdorff, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

    Matthew R. Owczarzak, Exploratory-Business, Moon Township, PA

    Heaven Owens, BFA in Art Studio, Moon Township, PA

    Jaena Marie Owens, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Owens, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Frank Owusu, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    P

    Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

    Denali Elizabeth Packard, BS in Nursing, Mount Airy, MD

    Autumn C. Packer, BA in Theatre, New Paris, PA

    Sharon Paez-Campo, BS in International Business, Whitehall, PA

    Sheyla Paez-Campo, BS in International Business, Whitehall, PA

    Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

    Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ronald John Painter, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA

    Jessica Lynn Palmer, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blairsville, PA

    Lynzie Rae Palmer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Megan B. Palmer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Ligonier, PA

    Taylor Marie Palmer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coral, PA

    Carlie McKay Palmo, BS in Respiratory Care, Shelocta, PA

    Nicholas John Pammer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Trappe, PA

    Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Murrysville, PA

    Jedediah Tucker Pancoast, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Lucy Panian, BS in Interior Design, Renfrew, PA

    Caitlyn Jeannette Paolillo, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

    Neil Papageorge, BS in Accounting, Beaver, PA

    Emma Papalia, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Jonathan Thomas Papoutsis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA

    Jailene Parache, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hazleton, PA

    Shane Tyler Parker, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Gibsonia, PA

    Kaiya McKendra Parks, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Morgan L. Parris, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Altoona, PA

    Jennifer Marie Parry, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jake A. Pascarella, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Monroeville, PA

    Jenna M. Pascarella, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Jaynie R. Pasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

    Hailey Rose Pasquerilla, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Amy M. Passante, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Jeannette, PA

    Emily Paszkiewicz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

    Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA

    Jessica L. Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA

    Ariel Paulino, Exploratory University College, Steelton, PA

    Marissa Jane Pavlik, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gerneleh Paye, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Folcroft, PA

    Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Gettysburg, PA

    Kendra L. Peachy, BS in Respiratory Care, Middleburg, PA

    Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, North East, PA

    Ryan Tanner Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lock Haven, PA

    Jenna Marie Pearson, BA in Criminology, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Olivia Anne Pearson, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

    Ahlana C. Peartree, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Kutztown, PA

    Bobbi Lee Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, PA

    Madison Elizabeth Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Wernersville, PA

    Isabelle Grace Pehanick, BS in Nursing, Moscow, PA

    Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Regis Paul Pekar, BA in Art/Studio, Manor, PA

    Bridget Pelosi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

    Reona Pena, Exploratory, Reading, PA

    Benjamin Bei-En Peng, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

    Derek Wiliiam Pennington, Exploratory University College, Home, PA

    Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Kyle Robert Pensa, BS in Nursing, Clearwater, FL

    Joseph Rudy Pensiero, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

    Gillian Angelica Perez, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Jessica Perez-Sanchez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Export, PA

    Katie Illizzabeth Perkins, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

    Mihkayla Ann Perkins, BFA in Music Performance, Saxonburg, PA

    Alexander Seth Perl, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA

    Matthew Gary Pernelli, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Latrobe, PA

    Cassandra M. Perry, BS in Interior Design, Nanticoke, PA

    Gabriella M. Perry, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Megan Maurita Perz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alayna R. Pesce, BSEd in English Education, Kersey, PA

    Michael George Pesta, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandra Marie Peters, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Indiana, PA

    Logan Travis Peters, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Somerset, PA

    Sadie K. Peters, BS in Hospitality Management, Somerset, PA

    Nicole Lynne Peterson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Middleburg Heights, OH

    Shane S. Peterson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bradford, PA

    Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharon, PA

    Olivia Rose Pethick, BS in Interior Design, Webster, NY

    Armand William Petito, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oakdale, PA

    Gabriella Lucia Petrarca, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

    Courtney Marie Petrauskas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Altoona, PA

    Jakob Aaron Petree, BSEd in Music Education, Hooversville, PA

    Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Tavin Lynn Petruzzi, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Isabella Pettinato, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA

    Tristan R. Pfeiffer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Angelina N. Pham, BS in Accounting, Telford, PA

    Melissa Lynn Pham, BS in Respiratory Care, Quakertown, PA

    Emily R. Phillippi, BA in Psychology, Jerome, PA

    Mark Ryan Phillippi, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

    Brianna Nicole Phillips, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA

    Jada Marie Phillips, BS in Hospitality Management

    John M. Phillips, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Mya Love Phillips, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jasper Ivy Phy, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA

    Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

    Adam Joseph Piccolo, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan A. Pielin, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Munhall, PA

    Dureena Rae Pierce, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Holly Elizabeth Pierce, BA in Psychology, Smock, PA

    Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA

    Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Kara N. Pilarski, BS in Nursing, McKees Rocks, PA

    Chloey Elizabeth Pilston, Exploratory-Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aniyah A. Pinkney, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    John Thomas Pinskey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Patricia A. Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Gianna Piocquidio, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

    Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA

    Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Courtnie Michele Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Matthew Pirollo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bristol, PA

    Julie R. Pittman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Ashley Pizzini, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

    Heidi Lynn Plant, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Wexford, PA

    Natasha E. Pletcher, BS in Natural Science, Johnstown, PA

    Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

    Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Plumley, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bentleyville, PA

    William Scott Plyler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Mackenzie Podliski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Osceola Mills, PA

    Rachel Elaine Poffenberger, BS in Management/General, Mercersburg, PA

    Alexandra Pofi, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Madeline Storm Poirier, BS in Marketing, Evans City, PA

    Jeffrey VanRancelar Poland, BA in Criminology, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ

    Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

    Katelyn P. Polenik, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

    Jessica A. Poley, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeport, PA

    Daniel Anthony Polito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Alysa Danielle Polka, BA in Biology, Apollo, PA

    Austin Polka, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Jenna Renee Pollaci, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexis Julia Pollock, BA in Political Science, Bairdford, PA

    Nicole Pomazanski, BSEd in English Education, Flushing, NY

    Briana Jordan Pondish Worrell, BS in Interior Design, Mount Holly, NJ

    Hannah Mae Ponitz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Herminie, PA

    Harrison John Pontoli, BS in Finance, Beaver, PA

    Emilee Renee Popson, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA

    Vanessa Jean Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Nicole L. Poulos, BS in Nursing, Baden, PA

    David C. Powell, BS in Biology, Jacksonville, FL

    Jillian G. Powell, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA

    Nicholas Mitchell Powell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monaca, PA

    Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Hannah Rose Prather, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Clearville, PA

    Aubrey Danielle Pratt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Levittown, PA

    Gracie Mae Prechtl, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kersey, PA

    Brandon T. Predmore, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaylie Nicole Prementine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

    Brooke Anne Prenni, BS in Nursing, Ernest, PA

    Angela Marie Price, BS in Nursing, Williamsburg, PA

    Candice N. Proctor, BA in Psychology, Coatesville, PA

    Derek Jay James Proctor, BSEd in Music Education, Shippensburg, PA

    Ian E. Pruszkowski, BS in Management/General, Union, NJ

    Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lawrence Seth Ross Pryor, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA

    Kellyn N. Puchalski, BS in Hospitality Management, Dublin, PA

    Austin John Pudliner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Johnstown, PA

    Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

    Briana Dominque Pugh, BA in Criminology, Tobyhanna, PA

    Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD

    Michael Davis Purnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Twin Rocks, PA

    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Edward John Pykosh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monongahela, PA

    Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clymer, PA

    Q

    Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Regan Holli Quinn, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

    Jannell Kayla Quint, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burke, VA

    R

    Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

    Kaitlin Mae Radle, BA in Psychology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

    Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

    Olivia P. Rager, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    R Rafi N. Rahman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Summer Rose Rain, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Ryan James Rajnath, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Leola, PA

    Corey Neil Ramsden, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Michael J. Ranko, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

    Rania Salem Rashid, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL

    Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA

    Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Megan G. Ray, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Teirsa O. Ray, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    John O. Rea, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Caitlyn P. Reading, BS in Hospitality Management, Allison Park, PA

    Shannon Kelly Reape, BS in Nursing, Oreland, PA

    Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Elderton, PA

    Julia Reaver, BA in Art/Studio, Littlestown, PA

    Grace E. Reavis, BS in Human Resource Management, Bowie, MD

    Haley Elizabeth Reber, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

    Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Economics, McKees Rocks, PA

    Kaiya L. Reed, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, McClure, PA

    Kerry James Reed, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Annandale, VA

    Shelly John Lillian Reefer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

    Asher J. Rehn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Montoursville, PA

    Elise Reichenfeld, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies, Sewickley, PA

    Keshawn Reid, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Exton, PA

    Mariah M. Reilly, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA

    Madeline Alexis Reim, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Perkasie, PA

    Hannah Noel Reimers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob Scott Reinard, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Brookville, PA

    Theodore Reinhard, BS in Finance, Laurys Station, PA

    Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA

    Joshua Andrew Reitter, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA

    Zoie Michelle Reitz, BSEd in Art Education, Brockway, PA

    Megan T. Rengers, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Casandra Renninger, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Richfield, PA

    Tara Nicole Renninger, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Carrolltown, PA

    Ashley Nicole Renzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrenton, VA

    Kaitlyn Repos, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

    Mark Cooper Reynolds, Exploratory University College, Lincoln University, PA

    Jocelyn Hope Rezk, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Patton, PA

    Hannah N. Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Hunter Neal Rhine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Du Bois, PA

    Clair Marie Rhodes, BS in Disability Services, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Kristopher John Rhodes, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Joshua Caleb Ricci, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew Patrick Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

    Teryl A. Rice, BFA in Music Performance, Williamsburg, PA

    Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Myerstown, PA

    Aaliyah Nicole Richards, BA in Biology, Johnstown, PA

    Camryn Lynn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA

    Daniel C. Richards, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng and Math, Carlisle, PA

    Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carlisle, PA

    Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA

    Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

    Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

    Jaziah Armani Richardson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

    Megan Alexandra Richardson, BA in History, Kittanning, PA

    Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Andrew John Richnafsky, BS in Marketing, Emporium, PA

    Jason G. Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Alexis M. Rieger, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

    Liliana Philomena Rignani, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    McKenzie Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Morgan Anne Rihn, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

    Samantha Rae Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theatre, Boiling Springs, PA

    Alexys Lynn Riley, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clairton, PA

    Ethan Bailey Riley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brookville, PA

    Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Creekside, PA

    Makayla Elizabeth Ritchey, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Tyrone, PA

    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Audrey E. Ritko, BA in Economics, Salix, PA

    Nathaniel Scott Ritter, BS in Nutrition, Sarver, PA

    Sara J. Ritter, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Dalton L. Ritts, BS in Hospitality Management, Burgettstown, PA

    Abigail Margret Ritz, Exploratory, Tunkhannock, PA

    Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Green Tree, PA

    Bryan Rivera, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA

    Jordan Rivera, BS in Mathematics, New Florence, PA

    Ciara Alexis Roach, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA

    Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Hatboro, PA

    Nathan D. Roberts, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Devon Paige Robinson, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morrisville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

    Montea A. Robinson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler Bryce Robinson, BS in Natural Science, Willow Street, PA

    Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Paoli, PA

    Elexsis Paige Robison, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

    Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Robson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Evan Alan Roccasecca, BA in History, Harrisburg, PA

    Dominic Andrew Rocco, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA

    Samantha Rose Rocco, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Hastings, PA

    Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Julia Rae Rockwell, BA in Music, Jersey Shore, PA

    Kimberly Mable Rodemaker, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Hummelstown, PA

    Caitlyn Marie Rodgers, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Claire Rodgers, BA in History, Saxonburg, PA

    Jessica M. Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Logan Fabianna Rodrigues, BS in Biology, Covington Township, PA

    Rachel Ann Rodriguez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tobyhanna, PA

    Parker R. Rohr, BA in Computer Science, Ridgway, PA

    Savannah N. Rohrabaugh, BS in Nursing, Bolivar, PA

    Ashley Raeann Rok, BS in Athletic Training, Salix, PA

    Raven R. Roland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Michael Rolling, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Spotsylvania, VA

    Alexis Roman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Coraopolis, PA

    Michael A. Roman, BS in International Business, Harrisburg, PA

    Yesenia Roman-Longoria, BS in Nursing, Reston, VA

    Elizabeth A. Rongione, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA

    Gabrielle Lynn Roofner, BA in History, Leechburg, PA

    Elizabeth Kay Rorabaugh, BS in Nursing, La Jose, PA

    Jonathan Glenn Rorabaugh, BS in Accounting, La Jose, PA

    Kirstyn Marie Rose, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Danielle J. Rosenberger, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

    Jillian Marie Rosnick, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Dominique R. Ross, BS in Marketing, Sewickley, PA

    Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Clarksburg, PA

    Mackenzie Layne Ross, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Gabriela T. Rossi, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Joshua Michael Rothermel, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Millersburg, PA

    Megan Nicole Rothgaber, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, PA

    Lakin MacKenzie Rotz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chambersburg, PA

    Annalyssa Roush, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA

    Brody Loarne Route, BS in Hospitality Management, Trout Run, PA

    Edward J. Rowe, BS in Finance, Greensburg, PA

    Kylie Shea Royal, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

    Brittany Nicole Ruben, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Micaiah Rucker, BA in Religious Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alicia Michelle Ruddock, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Eric Ruddock, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Indiana, PA

    Brianne Marie Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

    Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA

    Savannah Rugh, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Joshua Rupeka, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Everett, PA

    Lindsay C. Rupp, BA in Psychology, Mayfield, PA

    Riley Anise Rura, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Coral, PA

    Felisha Nicole Rush, BA in Psychology, Hunker, PA

    Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

    Emma Louise Russek, BA in Theatre, Pottstown, PA

    Andre Russell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

    Christi A. Russell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mineral Point, PA

    Nicole Russell, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sara Michelle Russell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

    Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Palmerton, PA

    Margret R. Russo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Castle, PA

    Addison Renee Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Alon Rutledge, BS in Biology, Monroeville, PA

    Andrea Rutledge, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Alayna G. Ryan, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Emily E. Ryan, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Sarah Ryan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Paris, PA

    S

    Christina Marie Sabol, BS in Human Resource Management, Crescent, PA

    Jacob Elijah Sadler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kendall Nicole Saffin, BS in Accounting, York, PA

    Marissa Salisbury, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Arona, PA

    Karlee Brooke Salmon, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA

    Maggie Lynn Samijlenko, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewis Center, OH

    Spencer Douglas Samios, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Trafford, PA

    Cearah Q. Sampson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Estefani J. Sanchez Fonseca, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Landenberg, PA

    Kiara Grasiela Sanchez Garcia, BS in Nursing, Unionville, PA

    Peyton J. Sanders, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

    Chris Leticia Sanjuan, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Gettysburg, PA

    Victor Sansing, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

    Olivia M. Santee, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA

    Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hermitage, PA

    Lucia Jade Santell, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Hermitage, PA

    Connor John Santez, Exploratory University College, Canonsburg, PA

    Rebekah Sapelli, BS in Interior Design, Duquesne, PA

    Dillon Benjamin Sarka, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Lebanon, OH

    Janae Lauren Sauder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mohnton, PA

    Alayna R. Saunders, BSEd in English Education, Montpelier, VA

    Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

    Juliette B. Sauter, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Greensburg, PA

    Ethan Scott Sayers, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Cranesville, PA

    Makenzie Ja Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mount Holly Springs, PA

    Reese Elizabeth Sayers, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Du Bois, PA

    Chandler Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Stoystown, PA

    Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA

    Noah Robert Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Quinn Ronald Scalese, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cherry Tree, PA

    Brooke A. Scarfo, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Stephen Joseph Scassera, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Kara Lynn Schaertel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Evan Gabriel Schaffhauser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

    Emily Jayde Schall, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kaylee L. Schall, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA

    Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA

    Hayley Erica Schehr, BS in Natural Science, Irwin, PA

    Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Northampton, PA

    Jordyn Emily Schmid, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily A. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Girard, PA

    Nicholas John Schmidt, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Homer City, PA

    Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, North Huntingdon, PA

    Caitlin Anne Schmitz, BS in Respiratory Care, Greentown, PA

    Logan William Schmoyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

    Gabriella Sue Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

    Andrew T. Schon, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Irwin, PA

    Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Evan Michael Schreyer, BS in Athletic Training, Windber, PA

    Chelsea Noelle Schroeder, BSEd in Music Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Miranda Kay Schuck, BA in Theatre, Upper St Clair, PA

    Gavin L. Schucker, BA in Art/Studio, State College, PA

    Mia T. Schulz, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

    Breanna Eileen Schumacher, BS in Nursing, Waymart, PA

    Samantha E. Schurr, BSEd in Art Education, Creekside, PA

    Hannah Rose Schwartz, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Alaina Anna Schwarz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

    Mary E. Schwarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, PA

    Eric Henry Scott, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Irwin, PA

    Kyle Scott, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Butler, PA

    Zachary Ryan Scott, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Littlestown, PA

    Shane Scudder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Garnet Valley, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Seabol, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, McKeesport, PA

    Hannah Nichole Sealer, BS in Finance, Mount Aetna, PA

    Sean Patrick Seaman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethel Park, PA

    James O. Searer, BA in Political Science, Lewistown, PA

    Lily Ann Searer, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, PA

    Nicholas William Sebastian, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA

    Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

    Justin Charles Sedlock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Brandi Cheyenne Segura, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shamokin, PA

    Brandi Rae Seidel, BS in Nursing, Hamburg, PA

    Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Danville, PA

    Michael Robert Seiler, BA in Political Science, Greensburg, PA

    Astoria Rayne Sell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Temple, PA

    Lorrin Gayle Sell, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kyle T. Sena, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

    Megan A. Sensue, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Latrobe, PA

    Maeghan Marie Sentz, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

    Maja Sepecan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Indiana, PA

    Alexa P. Sepesky, Exploratory-Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Kaylie M. Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA

    Ivy Raine Sepesy, Exploratory-Business, Uniontown, PA

    Sabrina Emily Sepulveda, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Nescopeck, PA

    Jason P. Serafin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hastings, PA

    Madalyn C. Serbak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

    Anna Jane Serfass, BS in Hospitality Management, Vienna, VA

    Rachel Lynne Sergent, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Hanover, PA

    Johnna M. Sette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bellefonte, PA

    Matthew J. Severns, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan Jessica Shade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Shaffer, BS in Disability Services, Saint Benedict, PA

    Gary L. Shaffer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Adrian, PA

    Jessica S. Shaffer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justus B. Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Zoe Elizabeth Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Latrobe, PA

    Madison Kaylee Shakespeare, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Sandra Nicole Shanshala, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Li Chun Shao, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Qiqi Shao, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wenzhou, China

    Jonathan P. Shar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Garrison L. Sharp, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Maria J. Sharp, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Sophie Christina Sharp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

    Natalie Ruth Sharpless, BSEd in Art Education, Osceola Mills, PA

    Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Germantown, MD

    Alexys Marie Shaw, BA in Criminology, Emigsville, PA

    Michaela Deeann Shaw, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

    Cameron Taylor Shay, BS in Nursing, Selinsgrove, PA

    Ciara Shay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA

    Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA

    Cassidy O. Shearer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

    Kristina Rayne Shearer, BS in Nutrition, Saltsburg, PA

    Caitlyn H. Sheehan, BS in Nursing, Loretto, PA

    Paige Jewell Shelby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca M. Shellenbarger, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA

    Katelynn Elizabeth Shendge, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Greensburg, PA

    Justin Eugene Shepherd, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

    Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Karly Christine Sherkel, BSEd in Music Education, Houtzdale, PA

    Emily R. Shero, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Ebensburg, PA

    Alexander John Sherrow, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greensburg, PA

    Amanda Shetler, BA in English/Writing Studies, Union City, PA

    Sarah J. Shetler, Exploratory-Sci Tch Eng and Math, Springboro, PA

    Casidhe Shetter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Dakota Shick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dayton, PA

    Hailey Anne Shields, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Madison Paige Shields, BS in Management/General, Newton Hamilton, PA

    Tyler Lee Shilling-Oravecz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

    Blaine Scott Shindel, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, PA

    Treylor Edward Shirley, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Blairsville, PA

    Isaac R. Shirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Windber, PA

    Kaleigh Alexis Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Wyoming, PA

    Lauren K. Shission, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

    Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Orwigsburg, PA

    Alayna Esther Shoenfelt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

    Scott James Sholtis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

    Emma Elizabeth Shope, BS in Nursing, Landisburg, PA

    Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

    Teylor L. Shroyer, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA

    Yiting Shu, BS in Finance, Kunming, China

    Stone B. Shugarts, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Evans, GA

    Ariel E. Shultz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

    Cassidie N. Shultz, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA

    Sari A. Shultz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Tristan Shawn Shumaker, BA in Computer Science, Rochester Mills, PA

    Payton Jennifer Shuman, BSEd in English Education, Catawissa, PA

    Christopher Charles Shumovich, BA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA

    Kayla Jordan Sidone, BS in Nursing, Boyds, MD

    Trent Joseph Simko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Rebekah Simmet, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

    Daeva Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Florence, PA

    Edward J. Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA

    Emma M. Simmons, BS in Accounting, Belsano, PA

    Rhea S. Simon, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

    Mariah Simpson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA

    Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theatre, Nazareth, PA

    Gage A. Singer, BA in Psychology, Saint Michael, PA

    Addison Jacob Singleton, BS in Finance, Summerville, PA

    Emily Jean Singo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockwood, PA

    Kylee R. Singo, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Kayla Marie Sinnott, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Chambersburg, PA

    Kasey Morgan Sipos, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA

    Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Paul J. Skanderson, BA in History, Freeport, PA

    Devon M. Sked, BS in Interior Design, Yardley, PA

    Summer V. Skillen, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Skwarko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

    Amia M. Slade, BA in Political Science, Pottstown, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Slane, BA in Criminology, Plum, PA

    Emily R. Slaugenhaupt, BSEd in Music Education, Knox, PA

    Jacob Christopher Slebodnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Michael Raymond Sledge, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Sloan, BFA in Music Performance, Fredericktown, PA

    Ivy G. Slope, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA

    Madeline Patricia Smakulski, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Bloomsburg, PA

    Stephen Clarence Smartnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Blairsville, PA

    Glenn Edward Smathers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Sierra Rose Smay, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Summerhill, PA

    Toni M. Smay, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

    Luke Addison Smeltz, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Trafford, PA

    Justin David Smeltzer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Aimee Dawn Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA

    Alexis Jane Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, York, PA

    Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

    Allison Elizabeth Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD

    Amber Ann Smith, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

    Caitlyn Victoria Smith, BS in Hospitality Management, Tarentum, PA

    Courtney Lenore Smith, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

    Danielle Grace Smith, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Evin Esther Smith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

    Jessica Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sarver, PA

    Jessica Noel Smith, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA

    Kaitlyn Rochelle Smith, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

    Kevin Richard Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Kylie Renee Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Malena Alyssandra Smith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lancaster, PA

    Micah J. Smith, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

    Michael Raymond Smith, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Rachele Alexis Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Reghan Mackenzie Smith, BA in Criminology, Warminster, PA

    Sarah Smith, BSEd in Biology Education, Commodore, PA

    Taylor Alexis-Qian Smith, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

    Tessa Marie Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Arieona Kalay Smith-Purdue, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dakota Nicole Smitley, BFA in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Zebulen Slater Smoyer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Bellefonte, PA

    Alyssa Rose Smyers, BA in Psychology, Coral, PA

    Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hastings, PA

    Amber Nicole Sneeringer, BS in Biology, Hanover, PA

    Emily Sneizik, Exploratory-Education, Fowler, OH

    Joshua Michael Snively, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Clarissa Ann-Marie Snopko, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clayton, NC

    Angel Hanwen Snyder, BA in Art/Studio, Osterburg, PA

    Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Grace Elizabeth Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Sarah Renee Snyder, BS in Nursing, Tower City, PA

    Tanner Jacob Snyder, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology/Environmental, Collegeville, PA

    Nichole E. Soforic, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, PA

    Jasmine Folasade Solanke, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Indiana, PA

    Alexa N. Soles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

    Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Paris, PA

    Eman A. Soliman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Zachary David Somerville, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

    Mikayla J. Sopata, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Patton, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

    John M. Sorisio, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Leechburg, PA

    Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA

    Ino-Jaquel Sosa, BA in Criminology, Laureldale, PA

    Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

    Atalie A. Soule, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA

    Kai David Southard, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Tateum Marie Space, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA

    Seth McKary Spack, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA

    Madison Alexis Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA

    Jacob Anthony Spagnol, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Alaina Nicole Speigle, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Morrisdale, PA

    Ella Kathryn Spencer, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA

    Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

    Christine Ann Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Pauline Catharine Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Rachel M. Spielman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

    John Sprague, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Benjamin Thomas Spriggs, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Avah Elizabeth St Onge, BS in Marketing, Myerstown, PA

    Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA

    Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Alexa Aislinn Stang, BS in Physics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Joseph A. Stango, BA in Computer Science, Homer City, PA

    Allison Lynn Stanley, BA in Criminology, Emmaus, PA

    Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

    Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

    Cara M. Staresinic, BA in Criminology, Cleveland, OH

    Kelli Ann Starr, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Allison Rose Startari, BA in Spanish, Blairsville, PA

    Madeleine D. Stas, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Elizabeth G. Stash, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Dunbar, PA

    Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Brooke Chloe Staudt, BS in Respiratory Care, Munhall, PA

    Sequoia A. Stauffer, BA in Sociology, Shillington, PA

    Logan R. Stear, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Guinevere Gil Stearns, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amy Allison Steedle, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

    Carly V. Steffenino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arona, PA

    Sarina Sophia Steigerwald, BS in Management/General, Ellwood City, PA

    Alex Michael Steighner, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wampum, PA

    Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA

    Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

    Christopher Damian Stello, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Michael Bryan Stem, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Brielle Ashley Stephens, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Alexis Cierra Stephenson, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Clearfield, PA

    David Stephenson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

    Emily Mae Stephenson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Smicksburg, PA

    Alexis Viola Sterner, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Orwigsburg, PA

    John Gregory Steve, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    McKenzie Murphy Stevens, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Monmouth, ME

    Amber Rose Stewart, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Homer City, PA

    Brooklyn J. Stewart, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

    Erin Simonini Stewart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Airy, MD

    Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

    Hannah Elaine Stewart, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Uniontown, PA

    Jesse J. Stewart, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

    Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Art Education, Homer City, PA

    Jessica Steyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mill Run, PA

    Camryn F. Stiffler, BS in Nursing, Marysville, PA

    Erin Shae Stiffler, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA

    Noah Thomas Stiffler, BA in Computer Science, Blairsville, PA

    Westley Stiffler, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Windber, PA

    Kegan Samuel Stiles, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Blairsville, PA

    Lorynn J. Stiles, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

    Elizabeth A. Stitt, BS in Biology, Altoona, PA

    Brayden George Stoffel, BS in Management/General, Finleyville, PA

    Camille Elizabeth Stoffick, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Girard, OH

    Zachary William Stolnacker, Exploratory University College, Douglassville, PA

    Grant Patrick Stoltzfus, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

    Amanda Layne Stone, BA in Psychology, James Creek, PA

    Zachary Hunter Stone, Exploratory, Bellefonte, PA

    Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greencastle, PA

    Shannon Rae Stopa, BA in Sociology, Derry, PA

    Kaitlyn Grace Stossel, Exploratory-Business, Indiana, PA

    Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Madisen Grace Stotler, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercersburg, PA

    Brittany Marie Stouffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

    Mikhala Ashley Stover, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Joanna L. Stralka, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Stockholm, Sweden

    Nathaniel Stratton, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Beaver Falls, PA

    Demetri Patrick Strauch, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

    Lindsey M. Strausser, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

    Hailey Rayne Strayer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

    Michael Patrick Strini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Adam Michael Struky, BS in Finance, Central City, PA

    Amanda Casey Stuck, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

    Alexander C. Studniarz, BA in Computer Science, Brooklyn Heights, OH

    JuliAnna Michele Stuer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily M. Stull, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alec Leigh Stump, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA

    Skyler Beth Stump, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Reynoldsville, PA

    Havannah Alexis Suarez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Olivia A. Suchta, Exploratory University College, Canonsburg, PA

    Anthony J. Sudo, BA in Computer Science, Jeannette, PA

    Magdalene Ann Sukala, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Haoyang Sun, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

    Danielle Marie Super, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Joseph Surma, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ebensburg, PA

    Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

    Tyler A. Swanson, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Erie, PA

    Matthew J. Swatsworth, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Anna Swiatek, BS in Marketing, Mars, PA

    Emma Paige Swineford, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

    Lindsey Lea Swontek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Lewes, DE

    Peyton Anthony Swope, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Claysburg, PA

    Mariah Paige Syktich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA

    Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

    Melissa Nicole Szmurlo, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

    T

    Gabrielle Grace Takitch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Youngstown, PA

    Alexis Han Tang, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Lancaster, PA

    Fatouma Tangara, BS in Nursing, Upper Darby, PA

    Jacob Alexander Tappe, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Gaige Marton Tarris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Cheyenne Marie Tatters, BA in Criminology, Pitcairn, PA

    Alexis Nicole Tavalsky, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

    Bailey Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Airy, MD

    Evan Jacob Taylor, BS in Marketing, Seven Valleys, PA

    Greggery Patrik Taylor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Shamokin, PA

    Hailey M. Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Morgantown, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Greenville, PA

    Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greenville, PA

    Nina Alexandra Tedesco, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

    Aytierra Nicole Tender, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Benjamin Jonah Teplin, BS in Accounting, Richmond Hill, Canada

    Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Hayden James Tettis, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

    Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    MacKenzie Dawn Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Kane, PA

    Olivia Clairmencia Thelon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Upper Darby, PA

    Samantha Thoman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Verona, PA

    Brenna L. Thomas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Cadence A. Thomas, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Jayden Edmund Thomas, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA

    Justin Thomas, BS in Finance, Saint Boniface, PA

    Keith Elijah Thomas, BSEd in Music Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Krystin L. Thomas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mountain Top, PA

    Lexi Thomas, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ronae Brittany Thomas, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Sara Corneilia Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Greensburg, PA

    Seth D. Thomas, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Austin T. Thompson, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Brookvillea, PA

    Drakkar Shelton Thompson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Opal Renee Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Vincent Louis Thompson, BS in Physics, Indiana, PA

    William R. Thompson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Minersville, PA

    Courtney Nicole Thornton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joshua Elijah Thornton, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Heather Leanna Thorp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Grampian, PA

    Erika Nichole Thrower, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Bryony L. Tilzey, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Greensburg, PA

    Allison Marie Tima, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

    Sara D. Tipmongkol, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Dumfries, VA

    Christopher M. Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jonathon Edward Tirpak, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA

    Brian C. Tollini, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin M. Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Daniel Stephen Tomascik, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

    Abby Rose Tomayko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA

    Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Gindhart Tomlin, Exploratory-Business, Levittown, PA

    Parker J. Tompkins, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Tomsko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Katherine O. Tonelli, BFA in Art Studio, Curwensville, PA

    Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Serena Elissa Toro, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Rebecca M. Torres, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

    David Joseph Tortorella, Exploratory-Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Luke Anthony Tortorella, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Indiana, PA

    Hope Mae E. Tosten, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gettysburg, PA

    Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Krista Toth, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Caroline Grace Towne, BA in Anthropology, Wilmington, DE

    Carlie A. Toy, Exploratory-Business, Clymer, PA

    Adam Tracey, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

    Raven Starr Trego, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, McClure, PA

    Caitlin Marie Trettel, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

    Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA

    Joel Shepler Triponey, BS in Human Resource Management, Reynoldsville, PA

    Evan Michael Tripp, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Bryanna Marae Troop, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Atglen, PA

    Emily Grace Trotta, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Peter Joseph Trouba, BA in Anthropology, Avondale, PA

    Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA

    Jessica Thi Trout, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Gilbertsville, PA

    Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Woodward, PA

    Ryan S. Troy, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

    Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Jessica L. Truby, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

    Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hellertown, PA

    Megan Lynn Trunzo, BA in Psychology, Home, PA

    Jenna Marie Trybus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, PA

    Chloe A. Tubbs, BSEd in Music Education, Grampian, PA

    Claire Caitlin Tudor, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Sadie Grace Tunall, BS in Finance, Kane, PA

    Lileah Marie Tunno, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Burgettstown, PA

    Lauren M. Turner, BS in Nursing, Eldersburg, MD

    Shania Rose Turner, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Carnegie, PA

    Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Sayre, PA

    U

    Jocelyn Paige Uber, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Grove City, PA

    Alexandra Uhing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA

    Miranda E. Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Dominic Patrick Umbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Du Bois, PA

    Grace Christine Unger, BSEd in Art Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Radha Uprety, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Lancaster, PA

    Evelyn Urban, BA in Theatre, Indiana, PA

    Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Human Resource Management, Camp Hill, PA

    Amanda M. Utter, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    V

    Jacob Emil Valentin, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Timothy J. Valentine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

    Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA

    Isabel T. Valle, BA in Psychology, Bronx, NY

    Odessa Elaine Vallies, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Creekside, PA

    Josie Lynn Valvo, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA

    Jason Van Tine, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA

    Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Benjamin O. Van Wieren, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA

    Elijah G. Vanier, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chambersburg, PA

    Alyssa Lee Vansach, BS in Nursing, Harwick, PA

    Steven Plumb VanSant, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Amy L. Varner, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

    Sean Michael Vashie, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Sarver, PA

    Benjamin Charles Vasil, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Nickolas John Vasil, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

    Tamarra Rosa Vasquez, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kyle Khalil Vaughns, BA in Biology, Tobyhanna, PA

    Jailene Vega, BS in Finance, Avondale, PA

    Kayla Nicole Veith, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ariana Velez, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

    Kayla Ventus, Unclassified, Los Angeles, CA

    Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA

    Brooklyn Haley Vest, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Punxsutawney, PA

    Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA

    Aylinee Villagomez, BS in International Business, Nottingham, PA

    Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Altoona, PA

    Khala Lynn Vines, BA in International Studies, Duncansville, PA

    Evan M. Vink, BS in Finance, Chambersburg, PA

    Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carlisle, PA

    Cydni Nikole Vinton, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, PA

    Victoria H. Violet, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Martinsburg, PA

    Isaac Conrad Vitz, BA in International Studies, Red Lion, PA

    Madison Olivia Vogan, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lauren Ashley Vokes, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Lauren Margaret Volovic, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA

    Alyssa R. Vos, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

    Brandon Scott Vought, BSEd in Physics Education, Homer City, PA

    Mathew Jon Vukovich, Exploratory-Business, Kittanning, PA

    W

    Grace E. Wadsworth, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Lincoln University, PA

    Derek Waggle, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Derry, PA

    Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

    Thomas James Wagner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, McDonald, PA

    Sophia T. Walden, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

    Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA

    Natale Marie Walker, BA in Psychology, Bristol, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Walker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Shayla Jameson Walker, BA in Psychology, Frankfort, KY

    Renee Elizabeth Wall, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Amani-Jai Rochelle Shelle Wallace, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

    Caroline Ann Walsh, BS in Nutrition, Easton, PA

    Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Phillip Kenneth Walter, BS in Chemistry, Fairhope, PA

    Amber Rose Walters, BA in Criminology, Leesport, PA

    Korinne L. Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA

    Ryan Benjamin Waltz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Kamrynn Renee Wantz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Nicholas Hunter Ward, BS in Marketing, Vincent, OH

    Sara Lee Wareham, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Tarentum, PA

    Aliyah Yvonne Washington, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor L. Washington, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Andrew James Wasielewski, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

    Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

    Emily Hanna Waterhouse, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA

    Miranda Grace Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Amanda Lynn Watson, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wexford, PA

    Kaylee Frances Waylonis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Adriane Mary Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Emily Grace Weaver, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Evan Paul Weaver, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Grace Elizabeth Weaver, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Joseph T. Weaver, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA

    Madeline Faith Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Marian Rose Weaver, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Williamsport, PA

    Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

    Elora J. Webb, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Isabella G. Webb, Exploratory, Bloomsburg, PA

    Jovaughn Austin Webb, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Breinigsville, PA

    Thao Webb, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shermans Dale, PA

    Henry Wesley Weeks, BA in Psychology, Falls Church, VA

    Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA

    Lea M. Wehnau, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Amber L. Weigle, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Muncy, PA

    Eric Francis Weigold, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

    Paige Katherine Weiland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA

    Erica L. Weimer, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Megan Lynn Weimer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Anna L. Weinstein, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Mara C. Weiser, BS in Nursing, Perryopolis, PA

    Logan Emma Weiss, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, White, PA

    Tristen Riley Weiss, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, White, PA

    Katelyn Grace Weitzel, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Bradley David Welman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

    Carlie Elizabeth Welsch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jessup, PA

    William R. Welsh, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lindsey Michelle Wertz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Rebekah C. Wesney, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

    Paige Helen Wess, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Jodi Wessel, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Bethel Park, PA

    Elyssa Renee West, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Gettysburg, PA

    Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Eric Robert Westerman, BS in Nursing, Smithton, PA

    Rebecca Anne Westhoven, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA

    John Edward Weston, BA in Political Science, Ambler, PA

    Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Tamaira Marie Wetzel, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA

    Jacob A. Weverink, BA in Theatre, Manassas, VA

    Gregory Joseph Wharton, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gabriel Lee Wheeler, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Elyse J. White, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicole Whitton, BS in Finance, Limerick, PA

    Stoker Ray Wieczorek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ligonier, PA

    Kellie MacKenzie Wienczek, BS in Nursing, Trooper, PA

    Barett C. Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

    Regis Joseph Wiktorzewski, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jayson Matthew Wilbur, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA

    Autumn Lyn Wilde, Exploratory-Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aidan Ryan Wiley, Exploratory University College, Murrysville, PA

    Alexandria Dawn Wiley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Hooversville, PA

    Emma Grace Wilhelm, BS in Nursing, Tuckerton, NJ

    Erin Michelle Wilhelm, BA in Psychology, Delmont, PA

    Abby Lauren Williams, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Liberty, PA

    Adrian Terrance Williams, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Bedford, PA

    Alexandra Williams, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA

    Casey Anne Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loretto, PA

    Colin Patrick Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA

    Edward S. Williams, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

    Emma Victoria Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Liberty, PA

    Hollie K. Williams, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

    Jenna J. Williams, BS in Nursing, East Butler, PA

    Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA

    Lydia Diana Williams, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, York, PA

    Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Coraopolis, PA

    Paige L. Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

    Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Washington, PA

    Quiana Chanel Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenside, PA

    Sean Williams, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, McKeesport, PA

    Mahogany Janelle Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA

    Luke Girard Wills, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

    Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA

    Kenna D. Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

    Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Chloe Kay Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

    Deja Lanay Wilson, BA in Sociology, Allentown, PA

    Dillan Wilson, BS in Nutrition, Berlin, PA

    Donasia Zina Wilson, BA in Criminology, Roselle, NJ

    Gracie Ann Wilson, BFA in Art Studio, Markleysburg, PA

    Joseph Warren Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Matt Christopher Wilson, BS in Finance, Canonsburg, PA

    Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Adrianna Lorrelle Wilt, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Jeremiah J. Wilt, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Mya June Wilt, Exploratory University College, Johnstown, PA

    Emma C. Winchell, BS in Interior Design, Trafford, PA

    Lexi Marie Winckler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Arielle Laenajia Winfrey, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Brynn E. Wingard, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA

    Loren Joseph Wingard, BS in Marketing, Clarksburg, PA

    Creed E. Wingerter, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Erin Nicole Winkowski, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Joelle Winters, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Philipsburg, PA

    Olivia Catherine Winters, BSEd in English Education, Freeport, PA

    Chad Harrison Wise, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Red Lion, PA

    Samuel Lucas Wise, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Nathan Scott Wissinger, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Ligonier, PA

    Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA

    Colton James Wofford, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Creekside, PA

    Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Allison Park, PA

    Ian Wojdyla, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, North Huntingdon, PA

    Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA

    Cassandra J. Wolfe, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Kittanning, PA

    Rachel Wolfe, BS in Management/General, Eldred, PA

    Jesse Zachary Wolfson, BA in Criminology, Frenchtown, NJ

    Michael Benjamin Wolski, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wilmerding, PA

    Nasir Aaron Womack, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Antonio Wood, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, McKees Rocks, PA

    Hannah Noel Wood, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

    Nathan Charles Wood, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA

    Alexis Woods, BA in Criminology, Darby, PA

    Amanda Joy Woodside, BA in Asian Studies, Summerhill, PA

    Hayley Giovanna Woodside, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Lynsey Carla Woodson, BA in Criminology, Fayette City, PA

    Noah Z. Woodward, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

    Megan A. Woodworth, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

    Seth Mathew John Woolcock, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Grampian, PA

    Ryan Joesph Woolley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Matamoras, PA

    Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA

    Emily Marie Worcester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA

    Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

    Kaelyn Nicole Wozniak, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Alida Rose Wright, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Emily Anne Wright, BS in Nursing, Long Valley, NJ

    Shae M. Wright, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kuan Ying Wu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Alexsae E. Wyandt, BS in Respiratory Care, Roaring Spring, PA

    Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    X

    Jonathan Andrew Xhoxhi, BS in Management/General, Gilbertsville, PA

    Y

    Scott Yackuboskey, BA in Political Science, Homer City, PA

    Ayano Yamada, Unclassified, Nagoya, Japan

    Tanner Yancy, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Homer City, PA

    Ning Ya Yang, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan

    Madison Yaniga, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Taya Marie Yanoschick, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Nicole Yearick, BS in Human Resource Management, Mill Hall, PA

    Yin Yin, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

    Jacob M. Yingling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA

    Cameron Jack Yoder, Exploratory, Commodore, PA

    Megan Y. Yoder, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Neil F. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA

    Taylor Yoder, Exploratory University College, Mercer, PA

    Bronwen Anne Yoncak, BSEd in Music Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Terena M. Yongu, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Philadelphia, PA

    Madeleine Mortenson Yost, BS in Nursing, Matamoras, PA

    Baily Corinne Young, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pottstown, PA

    Chantel A. Young, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sean Benjamin Young, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

    Melissa Anne Youngelman, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA

    Madison T. Youst, BS in Athletic Training, Reinholds, PA

    Megan Alexandra Yuhas, Exploratory-Education, Hastings, PA

    Z

    Miah L. Zabroski, BA in Psychology, Elizabeth, PA

    Jacob Alexander Zabrzeski, BA in Criminology, Loretto, PA

    Alexa Caryl Zacek, BA in Psychology, Paxinos, PA

    Andrea Siobhan Zagorski, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Daniela Zamores, BA in Criminology, West Grove, PA

    Alexis Michael Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Cassidy Michelle Zandier, BS in Management/General, South Park, PA

    Amanda M. Zaner, BA in International Studies, Quakertown, PA

    Elizabeth Zapach, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA

    Alexis Melia Zaragoza, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Seward, PA

    Samantha Marie Zaragoza, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Seward, PA

    Alexis Danielle Zarnick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah E. Zarpentine, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Jackson Santos Zaunegger, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Erie, PA

    Isabella Renae Zavalanski, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Danielle Marie Zdrale, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Karalyn M. Zeff, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Vandergrift, PA

    Marcos I. Zegarra, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

    Kiera Joelle Zeok, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kierisa Dawn Zerfoss, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lucernemines, PA

    Jeremy Paul Zernick, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Robert B. Zettle, Exploratory, Johnstown, PA

    Jiawen Zhang, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Qingyin Zheng, BS in Finance, Langzhong, China

    Badi Zhou, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Indiana, PA

    Lingjie Zhou, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China

    Eric Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Emily Marie Zierden, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Moon Township, PA

    Haleigh Paige Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Rachel Faye Zimmerman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gardners, PA

    Amber N. Zinno, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Tyler Zitkovich, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Melanie Irene Zolocsik, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

    Hannah M. Zomak, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

    Mason C. Zondory, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Jersey Shore, PA

    Jarin D. Zorich, BS in Marketing, North Versailles, PA

    Dante Joseph Zottoli, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Wexford, PA

    Jenna Nicole Zuchelli, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, PA

    Zachary John Zvonar, BFA in Music Performance, Okemos, MI

    Briana Lynn Zwolak, BA in Psychology, Aspinwall, PA