Dean’s List, Spring 2019

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

    A

    Alexandra Marie Abbatiello, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Hassan Ahmed Abdulbaqi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Omar Abdulraziq, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD

    Ivette Danais Acosta, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Erin L. Adams, BA in Psychology, Setauket, NY

    Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Valley View, PA

    Lucas G. Adams, BS in Management/Energy Management, Altoona, PA

    Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA

    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

    Susan Alene Adams, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Tyler J. Adams, BA in Criminology, Mineral Point, PA

    Jeremy Dale Adamson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Oyindamola E. Adebayo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hyattsville, MD

    Narayani Adhikari, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Brianna C. Adkins, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Nicholas J. Agostini, BA in General Studies, Uniontown, PA

    Brandon P. Aguirre, BS in Finance, Bentleyville, PA

    Karla Marie Aguirre, BA in Criminology, Scranton, PA

    Daniel David Aikins, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah R. Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hermitage, PA

    Kaan Akbay, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

    Mahmood Habib Al Homoud, BA in Computer Science, Jubail, Saudi Arabia

    Faisal Nasser Al Salem, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Tabuk, Saudi Arabia

    Mohammed Yousef Al Shaif, BS in Human Resource Management

    Saad Thamer Alaboudi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Arwa Mesfer Alahmari, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Shatha O. Alawwad, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Ali Albahri, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Indiana, PA

    Fahad Swelam Albalawi, BA in Computer Science

    Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

    Abdullah Dhaidan Aldajani, BS in Finance, Akron, OH

    AbdulAziz Hassan ALdhafeeri, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Daisy May Aldrich, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kersey, PA

    Cory Jacob Alexander, BS in Accounting, Atlantic, PA

    Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Cranberry Township, PA

    Jenna Lynn Alexander, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Korrie Karissa Alexander, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kane, PA

    Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Saihat, Saudi Arabia

    Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA

    Faris Alghamdi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Khalid Alhallafi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Afnan Ahmed R Alhussain, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Attilah Alanna Ali, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexa Alker, BSEd in Music Education, Du Bois, PA

    Nouf Mohammed Alkhathamy, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA

    Desserae Mae Allen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shamokin, PA

    Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

    Kaitlyn Emanuelle Alley, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Zahra Almahal, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Amina Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Ahmed Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Mutlaq Almutailq, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA

    Fawaz A. Alotaibi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Nader Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Khalid Alothaim, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed H. Alqahtani, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Fahad Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Naif Ibrahim Alsalman, BS in Hospitality Management, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Aaesha Alsaqer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Mahdi Mohammed Alsherawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Moazi Mslh Alslami, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

    Corey Johnathon Alston, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Fatimah Hussain Alsultan, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Indiana, PA

    Savanna Alesha Altenor, BA in Psychology, Sharon, PA

    Abdulmajeed Abdulhamid Alwesaibie, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Alhasa, Saudi Arabia

    Reem Abdullah Alyahya, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Asem Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Ahmed Abdan H Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Hussain A. Alzaid, BS in Finance, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

    Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Ann-Louise Amato, BS in Nursing, Shippenville, PA

    Megan Nicole Ambrogi, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, West Chester, PA

    Nicholas John Amendola, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Holland, PA

    Yahzmen Amin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Riley D. Anchors, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Delmont, PA

    Jacob Thomas Anderson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Kimberly Amanda Shirley Anderson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Larissa L. Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA

    MacKenzie A. Anderson, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Curwensville, PA

    Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA

    Brianna Rachel Andres, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Elizabethtown, PA

    Alexandra S. Andrick, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA

    Sophia E. Annicelli, BA in Psychology, Montoursville, PA

    Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Schwenksville, PA

    Alaska J. Antestenis, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

    Kaitlyn Anthony, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Michael Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, East Berlin, PA

    Tony G. Anthony, BFA in Music Performance, Mineral Point, PA

    Rachel M. Antidormi, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Jefferson Township, PA

    Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Obioma Anyatonwu, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York, PA

    Braeden Todd Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Roaring Spring, PA

    Kathryn Mae Appolonia, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

    Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Psychology, Perth Amboy, NJ

    Alyssa R. Arce, BA in Psychology, Springdale, PA

    Brandon S. Arendas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Irwin, PA

    Megan Renee Arendash, BA in Religious Studies, Meadville, PA

    Chloe Renee Armstrong, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, East Berlin, PA

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

    Amanda Lee Asbury, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

    Bethany Holly Ascenzi, BA in Theater, Shickshinny, PA

    Brianna Jo Ashcraft, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Finleyville, PA

    Kayla Felicia Atkinson, Unclassified

    Nicholas Anthony Ator, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

    Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

    Marissa Lynne Auel, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Harrison City, PA

    Taylor J. Auger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Reno, NV

    Charles David Aurand, BFA in Music Performance, Paxinos, PA

    Lindsay Jane Aurand, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Jeremy Matthew Ayrault, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Luthersburg, PA

    B

    Danijel Babic, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Industry, PA

    Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ephrata, PA

    Alaina Rose Backer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD

    Aliana M. Badoo, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Araceli Bahena Ortiz, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Toughkenamon, PA

    Bethany J. Bailey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA

    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

    Jordan Grace Bailey, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

    Morgan Rose Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA

    Nathan Edward Bailey, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

    Randi Jane Bainbridge, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, PA

    Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Chelan Bair-Carr, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, PA

    Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, PA

    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Jordan Baker, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Titusville, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Balaz, BA in Theater, Millersville, MD

    Haley Ann Baldinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Alum Bank, PA

    Gina Claire Baldoni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newville, PA

    Kiley Baldwin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Aliquippa, PA

    Breanna T. Balog, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perryopolis, PA

    Lily Isabel Balousek, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Hussain Banabila, BS in Marketing

    Baylee A. Banks, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, PA

    Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

    Melissa Bannister, Unclassified, Manchester, United Kingdom

    Emily N. Baran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    Elizabeth A. Barben, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Mifflinburg, PA

    Riley Lucas Barber, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesboro, PA

    Hannah Leigh Barch, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Springdale, PA

    Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Dylan Michael Barcus, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Cranberry Township, PA

    Elizabeth Caitlin Barenick, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Homer City, PA

    Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Ashley Jo-Jordan Barnett, BS in Interior Design, Sugar Grove, PA

    Andrew Joseph Barnosky, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Veronica Baroni, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Mackenzie M. Barr, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Trey Joseph Barr, BS in Management/General, Altoona, PA

    Maria Lynn Barraclough, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    Madelyn M. Barrante, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Mariella T. Barreto, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Stroudsburg, PA

    Erin M. Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Marjae Allyna Barrett, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna Angela Bartel, BS in Nursing, Weatherly, PA

    Sujata Bastola, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kara Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Kassidy Rae Battiste, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Ashton Nikole Battistelli, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

    Alyssa Bauder, BS in Nursing, Lehighton, PA

    Kelly L. Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tionesta, PA

    Ryleigh Elyse Bauer, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Aliquippa, PA

    Brigit Ann Baumgartner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, High Bridge, NJ

    Mikhayla L. Baylor, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA

    Kirsten Elaine Beach, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Leola, PA

    Ann Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Michael Beatty, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Paige Marie Beatty, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Laiken Amrie Beck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA

    Madison Alexis Becker, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sean P. Becker, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

    Cole B. Beckwith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Rome, PA

    Zackery R. Bednar, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Olivia A. Beeken, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Beers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Courtney Donna Behrik, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA

    Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Sebastian Tony Belfonti, BA in Psychology, Slatington, PA

    Francis W. Bell, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bensalem, PA

    Gabrielle Z. Belz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

    Carlee A. Benhart, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Alexandra R. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Grampian, PA

    Ashley S. Bennett, BA in Criminology, Upper Darby, PA

    Selene Jocelyne Bennett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ellsworth, PA

    Samuel Igor Benson, BA in Theater, Holland, PA

    Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA

    Shelby Rennae Bepler, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Genevieve M. Berdomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Twin Rocks, PA

    Laken Marie Berezansky, BS in Interior Design, Homer City, PA

    Matthew John Berezansky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Alvyn P. Berg, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Lancaster, PA

    Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology, Irwin, PA

    Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Johnstown, PA

    Mario Richard Bernard, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Nicole Allyse Berner, BFA in Art Studio, Cranberry Township, PA

    Autumn Harmonay Berquist-Cherwaty, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lyndora, PA

    Margot Hicks Berry, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Finance, Tafton, PA

    Kaylee H. Berstler, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Anthony L. Bertani, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

    Anthony Vincent Bertolino, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Castle, PA

    Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Bertuzzi, BS in Hospitality Management, Meyersdale, PA

    Kristin Bertuzzi, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Marion Center, PA

    Jenna Mae Berzansky, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA

    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

    Sinamon K. Bethea, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    India C. Bey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

    David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Ava Noel Bianco, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

    Benjamin Thomas Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

    Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

    Mikayla Marie Bickford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clifton Heights, PA

    Alayna L. Biesecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Julia L. Bilik, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Michael R. Bilik, BFA in Music Performance, Greensburg, PA

    Zane Charles Billy, BS in Management/Energy Management, Meyersdale, PA

    Sumayyah Bint-Faaruq, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Reagan B. Bish, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Bethlehem, PA

    Kayla Rae Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA

    Riley James Bissontz, BA in Criminology, Springdale, PA

    Jeremy Michael Bittlebrun, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Schellsburg, PA

    Jesse Paul Bittner, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

    Rafael Antonio Bizaldi, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

    Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Miranda Renee Black, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Berlin, PA

    Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

    Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Luke R. Blahut, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alasia Blake, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Leigh Blanchard, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Angela Marie Blank, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kelly Lynn Blankenbicker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Apollo, PA

    Amber Lynn Blanks, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Taylor M. Blanzy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, Rural Valley, PA

    Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

    Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Clayton M. Blough, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, PA

    KeAnna Blue, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Germantown, MD

    Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Spring Brook Township, PA

    Guanzhen Bo, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Mary S. Bobik, BS in Interior Design, Latrobe, PA

    Lauren Cullerton Boda-Sutton, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Dana M. Bodnar, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

    Hannah Alexiss Bogats, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Stephen John Bohenek, BS in Nursing, Clifton, VA

    Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA

    Jordyn Amanda Boland, BA in Psychology, Drums, PA

    Ryan Joseph Boland, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Drums, PA

    Dylan Ronald Bolen, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Geology/Environmental, Mount Joy, PA

    August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Nicktown, PA

    Kelly C. Bollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Jefferson Township, PA

    Emily Grace Bolton, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maria K. Boltz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA

    Kirsten Rose Bond, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pottstown, PA

    Gabrielle Nicole Bonnar, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Keegan C. Bonnet, BA in Music, Ellsworth, PA

    Victoria Kasey Bonsall, A.A. in General Studies, Oxford, PA

    Olivia Renee Boop, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Millmont, PA

    Andrew Ray Booth, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA

    Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

    Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA

    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Gregory Louis Boring, BSEd in Biology Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Maya M. Borland, BS in Interior Design, Butler, PA

    Lauren Marie Bosley, BS in Human Resource Management, Irwin, PA

    Daniel Edward Bostedo, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Wexford, PA

    Emma Bouchard, BS in Biochemistry, Bentleyville, PA

    Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

    Isaac W. Bower, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McDonald, PA

    Joshua Michael Bowers, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Armagh, PA

    Dakota Elizabeth Bowes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

    Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Renovo, PA

    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

    Teivan Lei Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristin N. Bowser, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

    Danielle Paige Boyer, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA

    Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Millersburg, PA

    Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

    Zachary Paul Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

    Darby Sue Boyles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Linaya Mykalene Bradford, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Osceola Mills, PA

    Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA

    Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Nicholas Donald Braniff, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Revloc, PA

    Hannah Rose Brant, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA

    Ryan A. Brant, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

    Caitlyn Marian Brashear, BS in Natural Science, Yardley, PA

    Corinne Elizabeth Brath, BA in Political Science, Amherst, NY

    Matthew James Breno, BS in Athletic Training, Mount Airy, MD

    Jacob E. Breslawski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Valencia, PA

    Emily D. Brewer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Atglen, PA

    Amanda Lauren Brickell, BA in Criminology, State College, PA

    Briana Odatso Briggs, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Darby, PA

    Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Millmont, PA

    Will Michael Britsky, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

    Madison Rose Britton, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Penn Run, PA

    Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Haley Marie Brooks, BA in Theater, Berwick, PA

    Kelsey Anne Brosh, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

    Laura A. Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

    Hannah Ashlyn Brouse, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

    Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

    Aubrey Rachel Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mineral Point, PA

    Dalton R. Brown, BS in Biochemistry, Lucinda, PA

    Desmond Theodore Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Drake Brown, BS in Finance, Export, PA

    Jesse Justin Brown, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Karyn N. Brown, BA in Criminology, Elkins Park, PA

    Kathleen Patricia Brown, BS in Disability Services, Honey Brook, PA

    Patrisha Brown, Exploratory University College, Duquesne, PA

    Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science, York Haven, PA

    Tyonya Brown, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria E. Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northumberland, PA

    Zachary William Brucher, BS in Management/General, Hunlock Creek, PA

    Benjamin G. Brumbaugh, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Oakmont, PA

    Kiera Lynn Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA

    Hadeara D. Brumskill, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Noah Brundrett, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Monroeville, PA

    Nicole M. Bruno, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

    Alexandria Paige Bryant, BSEd in Music Education, Marathon, NY

    Jackson Buccigross, BS in Marketing, South Windsor, CT

    Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

    Hannah Renae Buchko, BSEd in Art Education, Conemaugh, PA

    Jessica Renee Buchna, BS in Marketing, Lake City, PA

    Michael Roberto Buckstein, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Catherine Anne Bulvin, BS in Interior Design, Hollywood, MD

    Josh Bundy, BS in Interior Design, Ridgway, PA

    Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA

    Renee Ann Burch, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Sarah Jean Burchlaw, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maura Christine Burd, BA in Economics, Irwin, PA

    Cade Timothy Burdette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, York, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

    Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Michael Angelo Burket, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, PA

    Latrice Andrea Burkett, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Rae Burkey, BS in Athletic Training, Summerhill, PA

    Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Atglen, PA

    Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Asia Alexa Burkholder, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Olivia Ann Barbara Burns, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippenville, PA

    Alexandra Julia Burrows, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Syracuse, NY

    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Sciota, PA

    Jada Danae Burt, BA in Psychology, Fredericksburg, PA

    Brittany K. Burtoft, BSEd in Music Education, Sarver, PA

    Jeffrey Joseph Burton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mayfield, PA

    Lindsy Darelle Burton, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily E. Buseck, BSEd in English Education, James Creek, PA

    Hayley Michelle Bush, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Colton Bush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

    Zackary David Busovicki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

    Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lewisburg, PA

    Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Sarah E. Buterbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Cullen Michael Byrne, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Gabriella Marie Byrne, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Kayleigh Elizabeth Byrne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Parsippany, NJ

    C

    Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shippensburg, PA

    Nicholas D. Cage, BSEd in Music Education, Reinholds, PA

    John Dalton Cain, BS in Management/General, Edgewater, MD

    Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

    Alexander Peter Caldwell, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

    Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology, Brookville, PA

    Ryan M. Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hanover, PA

    Eric Lee Calhoun, BA in Criminology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Cassandra Jo Callihan, BS in Hospitality Management, Schellsburg, PA

    Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Nicole Lynn Camarda, BS in Geology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cabell Ryan Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Graeme G. Camp, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Allentown, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA

    Amanda Rae Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Ashley M. Campbell, BS in Human Resource Management, Munhall, PA

    Brooke Elizabeth Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA

    Devin James Campbell, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA

    Ian Mitchell Campbell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Communications Media, Bellwood, PA

    Gia M. Cannavino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mayfield Heights, OH

    Larissa S. Caplan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Devon Kelly Caples, BS in International Business, Westminster, MD

    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BSEd in Art Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Kaela Audrey Cardarella, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Marissa Joelene Cardarella, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Oxford, PA

    Alana M. Cardona, BSEd in Business Education, Harleysville, PA

    Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Weedville, PA

    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

    Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA

    Allison Carl, BA in Criminology, Eagles Mere, PA

    Tanner L. Carl, BA in English/Writing Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Carnahan, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Devin Andrew Carns, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Clearfield, PA

    Kevin Edward Carnvale, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA

    Martin D. Caro, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna Marie Caroff, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Megan Brianne Carolus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Mason D. Carothers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Darlington, PA

    Chase Nicholas Carper, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsburg, PA

    Kameron Patrick Carr, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Jordan Elliot Carrasquillo, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Brendan James Carrigan, BA in Criminology, Sewickley, PA

    Janet Carrillo, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Reading, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA

    Kristen D. Casella, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Kensington, PA

    Kaleigh Vogt Casey, BS in Hospitality Management, Bensalem, PA

    Sarah R. Cash, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Kia S. Cassano, BA in Criminology, Fairview, PA

    Brooke Marie Cassidy, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd in English Education, State College, PA

    Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Caton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Palmyra, PA

    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Kayla Nicole Causer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wilcox, PA

    Nicholas Jeffrey Cave, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA

    Elizabeth Ceballos, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Mardi Elizabeth Celli, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Thomas J. Celli, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Matthew Kyle Cellucci, BA in Economics, Gettysburg, PA

    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Scranton, PA

    Abigail R. Cermak, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Amity, PA

    Rodney Cesar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clarksburg, PA

    Alicia Marie Chabin, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Reading, PA

    Regan Chalk, BA in Psychology, Hanover, PA

    Rylie Ann Chambers, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

    Ya Chuan Chang, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Yi Ting Chang, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Makenna R. Chappell, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA

    Caitlin Bethany Chavis, BA in Theater, Palmyra, PA

    Aniyah Shanay Cheeseborough, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kati Qian Chen, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA

    Wei Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Nicolas Chepaitis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Ryan Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Enterprise, PA

    Georgiana Rose Chiavacci, BS in Human Resource Management, Westminster, MD

    Alexis Phyllismarie Chilson, BS in Interior Design, Towanda, PA

    Kourteney Renae Chilson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Jewett, PA

    Cassandra Mae Chorba, BA in Sociology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Zachary Marley Christ, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Denver, PA

    Ahjanae Zabrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha H. Christman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Royersford, PA

    Tanner Michael Chuba, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Kylie Elizabeth Chubb, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewisberry, PA

    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA

    Kaitlyn R. Ciancio, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Irwin, PA

    Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA

    Katie Lauren Cimino, BSEd in Art Education, Lilly, PA

    Yanira Cintora Lopez, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Oxford, PA

    Emma Marie Ciorra, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Angelina E. Ciotola, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cheswick, PA

    Julia Teresa Cipollone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

    Hannah R. Civils, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

    Amaya Victoria Clark, BS in Nursing, Manchester, PA

    Christina Michell Clark, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    James Edward Clark, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael T. Clark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Collegeville, PA

    Anthony Michael Clayton, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Murrysville, PA

    Shiloh Gabrielle Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

    William J. Clement, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth M. Clemmer, BS in Nursing, Coopersburg, PA

    Madison Taylor Clinemyer, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Lilly, PA

    Paige A. Coacher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ardmore, PA

    Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Meshoppen, PA

    Thomas Allen Coblentz, BA in Political Science, Narvon, PA

    Christian A. Cochran, BA in International Studies, Gibsonia, PA

    Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Marketing, Herminie, PA

    Kate A. Cochran, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Casey Jade Coffield, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Saxonburg, PA

    Griffin Dean Cohen, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA

    Trevor James Cohn, BS in Chemistry, Clymer, PA

    Abriana Clair Colborn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mill Run, PA

    Douglas Baron Cole, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wall, PA

    Lauren E. Cole, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Canonsburg, PA

    Charles Ashton Coleman, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Montao S. Coleman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

    Taylor Louise Coleman, BS in Marketing, Wernersville, PA

    Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Sydney Y. Coles, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maria E. Coll, BA in Political Science, Homestead, PA

    Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

    John Joseph Collins, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Yonai Annel Colon, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, West Reading, PA

    Mileihka Colon-Arroyo, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Samuel A. Colosimo, BA in Theater, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Alorah Marie Colwell, BS in Marketing, West Pittston, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Comiske, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

    Kiara Michelle Comiske, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Oil City, PA

    Devonte L. Commodore, BA in Criminology, West Leechburg, PA

    Tyler David Como, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, South Park, PA

    Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA

    Patrick David Cone, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Trey Lewis Cone, BA in Art/Studio, Medford Lakes, NJ

    Matthew J. Conjelko, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

    John Joseph Conlen, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, West Lawn, PA

    Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Julie Marie Conley, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA

    Bridget Lee Connelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warrington, PA

    Jennifer Rose Connolly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Ford City, PA

    Michael Maurer Conrad, BS in Nursing, West Reading, PA

    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Ryan Constant, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kallie Marie Conte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

    Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Christopher Peter Conyette, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Kelly Sue Cook, BS in Nursing, Etna, PA

    Haley Nicole Cooke, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Connor McCloud Cooley, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Cara Bannow Cooper, BS in Management/General, Canonsburg, PA

    Kayleigh Renaye Cooper, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Noah J. Cooper, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Ephrata, PA

    Cody C. Copinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pylesville, MD

    Emily Anne Corbett, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Xavier A. Corbin, BA in Criminology, Bristol, PA

    Samantha Corden, BA in Criminology, Hooversville, PA

    Julia Renn Cornell, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Carly Ruth Cornman, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

    Tabitha Kelly Corwin, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyra Lenice Cosby, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chase Alivia Costello, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Stecha Cott Mercado, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

    Jaemie Lynne Cotter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Monroeville, PA

    Emily A. Coulter, BA in Psychology, Colmar, PA

    Alec John Covelli, BS in Hospitality Management, New Castle, PA

    Simone Covert, BA in Psychology, North Wales, PA

    Abigail Frances Cowles, BSEd in Art Education, Seneca, PA

    Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA

    Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Carley Page Coyle, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, PA

    Amber Kae Cozza, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA

    Cassandra A. Craig, BS in Communications Media, Brookville, PA

    Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Mark James Craig, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Melissa Elizabeth Craig, BS in Human Resource Management, Tidioute, PA

    Sarah Ilene Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Sierra Nikole Cramer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Mercersburg, PA

    Trevor Michael Cratty, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Terra Lanae Cravener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Amelia M. Crawford, BS in Disability Services, Hermitage, PA

    Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

    Joel Thomas Cressley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Brandon James Cribbs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Creekside, PA

    Casey Marie Crimboli, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Devynn Laurine Crissman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shelocta, PA

    Joseph Louis Crissman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA

    Laney Breann Crofut, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Troy, PA

    Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA

    Copeland Wade Cromwell, BS in Geology, Chesapeake, VA

    Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA

    Dominique Jules Croom, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Tyler L. Crouthamel, BA in Psychology, Bechtelsville, PA

    Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA

    Sarah Frances Crownover, BS in Accounting, Avonmore, PA

    Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA

    Emily Anne Cruice, BS in Marketing, West Chester, PA

    Cole Andrew Crumpler, BA in History, Strasburg, PA

    Jack Burton Crunick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA

    Dilmarie Zoe Cruz-Sanchez, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Wexford, PA

    Alexis Barra Cuda, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Export, PA

    Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tafton, PA

    Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Vaughn F. Curcio, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Avonmore, PA

    Rebecca A. Cussen, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, PA

    Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA

    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrianna Marie Cycak, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    D

    Sarah Daghir, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Landenberg, PA

    Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Kirsten Elisabeth Dailey, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Nicholas James Dailey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, PA

    Madigan Elizabeth Dalton, BS in Human Resource Management, Kane, PA

    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, PA

    Braxton A. Dameron, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Home, PA

    Angela Jane Damiano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carrie Jo D'Andrea, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Carrolltown, PA

    Matthew Dominick Daning, BA in Theater, Bartonsville, PA

    Maura Beth D'Anna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Springfield, VA

    Amanda Marie Darabant, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas Perry Darke, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke M. Darno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Lyndon J. Darwin-Shelton, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joshua Christopher Dauberman, BA in Criminology, Hughesville, PA

    Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Hayley Korrine Dautrich, BS in Marketing, Temple, PA

    Courtney M. Davidson, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

    Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Saltsburg, PA

    Brianna Brenda Davis, BS in Disability Services, Smyrna, DE

    Darrell M. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Union, NJ

    Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Jay Connor Davis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Canonsburg, PA

    Joanei Victoria Davis, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Townville, PA

    Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA

    Radia D. Davis, BA in Sociology, York, PA

    Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Reno, NV

    Taylor MacKenzie Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Pottstown, PA

    Michael William Davison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

    Kayla D. Dawson, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

    Maria Teresa De La Cruz-Jorge, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Anna Renae Deabenderfer, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Jordan Robert Dean, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Kaila D. Dean, BA in Psychology, Morgantown, PA

    Madyson Kathryn DeAngelo, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA

    Emma L. Dearmitt, BS in Nursing, Berlin, PA

    Natalie Nicole Debar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Robert Kevin DeBrucky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Coraopolis, PA

    Paige Morgan DeCasper, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clearfield, PA

    Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Lafayette, NJ

    Mark Andrew DeCesare, BSEd in Music Education, Delmont, PA

    Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA

    Natalie L. Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Allysa Marie Decker, BS in Nursing, Espyville, PA

    Skyla L. Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA

    Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA

    Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Ryley E. Deems, BS in Marketing, Plum, PA

    Mary R. DeFazio, BA in Political Science, Uniontown, PA

    Taylor Nicole Degges, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Alexis Deimler, BA in Theater, Camp Hill, PA

    Andrew H. Deitman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA

    Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Madeline Delarche, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kingston, PA

    Nicholas Anthony DeLeone, BFA in Art Studio, Evans City, PA

    Anissa Nicole Delfonso, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Northern Cambria, PA

    Joseph Anthony Delong, BA in Economics, Newtown, PA

    Monica JoLee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in History/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

    Maria Patricia DeLucia, BA in Psychology, Drexel Hill, PA

    Stephen Michael DeMarco, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA

    Sarah M. Dempsey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jocelyn Kira Deneen, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Everett, PA

    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mount Airy, MD

    Salvatore Nikolas Desimone, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Brooke Lizette Deslauriers, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Lower Burrell, PA

    Megan E. Desmond, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Hagerstown, MD

    Morgan Rose Detweiler, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Hummelstown, PA

    Analisa N. Devito, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Warrington, PA

    Amanda Lee Devlin, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Madison Paige DeWald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Montoursville, PA

    Dylan Z. Dewalt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Nazareth, PA

    Nicholas James DiAndreth, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Samira Joanne Dickens, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Kara Maria DiClaudio, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie R. DiCureia, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Albion, NY

    Carrie DiDomenico, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Verona, PA

    Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA

    Ty Michael Diehl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manns Choice, PA

    Moyra Clementina Dieso, BA in Criminology, Swoyersville, PA

    Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kiara Marie DiFalco, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA

    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

    Jake Riley Dinger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Christian Daniel Dingus, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Primo Francis DiPaolo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

    Cassie E. Dippold, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

    Danielle Amber Dirkman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Northwood, OH

    Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Black Lick, PA

    Danielle Rynae DiTullio, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

    Heather Catherine Diulus, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    McLean Alphonse Djouha, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, North Potomac, MD

    Aaron Mitchell Dobrolsky, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA

    Haley Patricia Doherty, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA

    Madison Nicole Donahue, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Reynoldsville, PA

    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Lauren M. Donati, BS in Geology, Jim Thorpe, PA

    Carley Joann Donia, BFA in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

    Allyson M. Donnelly, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA

    Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Elkins Park, PA

    Jacob Shawn Dorian, BS in Management/Energy Management, Johnstown, PA

    Starr Z. Dosch, BS in Management/General, Kittanning, PA

    Brittney Lynn Doty, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Brooke Taylor Dougherty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Schnecksville, PA

    Kathleen Bridget Dougherty, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alison Marie Douglas, BA in Art/Studio, Lansdale, PA

    Shannon Naomi Douglas, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Olivia Kathleen Dove, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Orangeville, PA

    Jensen Ashley Dow, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Jessica B. Downs, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Loyalhanna, PA

    Jonah Christian Downs, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Boiling Springs, PA

    Casey Leigh Doyle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Blairsville, PA

    Natasha Doyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

    Alyssa P. Drake, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA

    Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA

    Justin Nicholas Driver, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA

    Julia Anne Drnjevich, BS in Communications Media, Export, PA

    James Drohan, BS in Finance, Morrisville, PA

    Lauren E. Drugotch, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA

    Gram E. Drumgoole, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Manchester, MD

    Alliana Hope Drury, BFA in Art Studio, Bechtelsville, PA

    Danae Alliyah Dublin-Jones, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Aryn Noelle Dubosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Landisville, PA

    Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Duncansville, PA

    Laura Jean Duceour, BS in Nutrition, Leechburg, PA

    Cassandra Rose Dudock, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Meshoppen, PA

    Michaela Sha Duez, BS in Human Resource Management, Clearfield, PA

    Emily Elizabeth DuHaime, BA in Criminology, Warminster, PA

    Emily Jordan Dulion, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Preston T. Dulion, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Faith Anne Dumm, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Nicktown, PA

    Laura Dunarova, BS in Accounting, Indiana

    Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Cody M. Dunlap, BA in Art/Studio, Loyalhanna, PA

    Joshua Joseph Dupal, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Seward, PA

    Antionette Louise DuPree, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Daine M. Dupree, BS in Marketing, Chicago, IL

    Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

    Ryan Scott Duritsky, BS in Accounting, Lemont Furnace, PA

    Ellen Sarah Dusbiber, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joseph G. Dusbiber, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Washington, PA

    Britt C. Duscha, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Columbia, PA

    Allie K. Duttry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Dworek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, McKeesport, PA

    Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Watsontown, PA

    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

    Brandon William Dykun, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    E

    Tyler Dallas Eaken, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

    Sydney R. Eans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

    Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Sierra Marie Earle, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Elkland, PA

    Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Breanna E. Ebersole, BS in Interior Design, Middletown, PA

    Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

    Peter Michael Ebert, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Horsham, PA

    Brianna Alyssa Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Alexis Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Emily Ann Eckert, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Troy, PA

    Jonathan A. Eckert, BA in History, Boalsburg, PA

    T'Oymbae Oyin Eddings, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Uniontown, PA

    Devian J. Eddins, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexis Edge, BA in Psychology, Ruffs Dale, PA

    Tracey Louise Dizon Edmiston, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Alex J. Edmundson, BA in Political Science, Williamsburg, PA

    Brennan Daniel Edner, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

    Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA

    Tamisha Monay Edwards, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Maguire Joseph Egal, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Friedens, PA

    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

    Justin Gerard Eibel, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    Michelle Eiler, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ivy Kerstin Eisenhower, BS in Nursing, Mill Hall, PA

    Zoe Eisenman-Hershman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Elderton, PA

    Nassim El Khantour, Unclassified, Saverne, France

    Anna Moran Elchik, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lower Burrell, PA

    Isabella Suria Elkady, BA in Criminology, Meadville, PA

    Michaela Kendra Elsen, BS in Management/General, Shrewsbury, PA

    Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

    Michael David Emanuele, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Scott Emert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA

    Luke Andrew Emmerling, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ephrata, PA

    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lewisberry, PA

    Blake James Engle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Dezirae Azbraella Engle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottstown, PA

    Myka Rose Englert, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

    Matthew Engleson, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hallie Theodora Enos, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Burgettstown, PA

    Ryan William Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Mallory R. Eperesi, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Cierra Epps, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Griffin Robert Epps, BS in Biology, Scenery Hill, PA

    Kevin R. Erb, BS in Human Resource Management, Douglassville, PA

    Brooke Justine Erdley, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Abram Lawrence Eshelman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Carrolltown, PA

    Rylee Anne Esper, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA

    Christie Lee Esposito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Marc Russell Santos Esteban, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Frederick, MD

    Amber Elizabeth Estok, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Serena M. Estok, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Zachary L. Etterman, BA in Economics, Imler, PA

    Rebecca Maria Ettore, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicole E. Evangelist, BS in Marketing, Jeannette, PA

    Karen L. Evanko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

    Christine Marie Evans, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Hagerstown, MD

    Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA

    Audra M. Everitt, BS in Nursing, Brackney, PA

    Caleigh Elisabeth Ewanow, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Victor, NY

    Emma J. Ewing, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA

    Olivia Sadie Eyerly, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

    F

    Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

    Janee Victoria Fabian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Grove, PA

    Katheryn Anne Fabian, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Deni Fabina, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Elizabeth J. Fabiszewski, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jesalyn Nicole Fada, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Jameka Faison, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Marissa Nicole Fajbik, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA

    Nathan William Falchetti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

    Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA

    Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA

    Nathan David Faris, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Emily Anne Farnham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Saboor Farooq, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Regan Justice Farr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Lauren Nicole Farrell, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Shayne Michael Farrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hana Yaqoup Farsi, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Moon Township, PA

    Lama Idris Fatani, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Richard Peter Fayad, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Clinton, PA

    Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Courtney Renae Fedei, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairview, PA

    Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Dustin Garrett-Nicholas Fedoruk, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Alexander H. Fefolt, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Makenzie Marie Fello, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, PA

    Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Wexford, PA

    Lindsey Renee Fenton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Ella Diane Ferguson, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Shannon M. Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Jillian Ferragonio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Shelbe Lee Ferry, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Coal Center, PA

    Madisyn R. Fetherolf, BA in Political Science, Reading, PA

    Todd William Fetsko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, PA

    Matthew David Fields, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Spring City, PA

    Kevin Josue Figueroa, BSEd in Spanish Education, Monroeville, PA

    Rajah O. Fink, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Dover, PA

    Sarah Margart Fink, BS in Human Resource Management, Hopewell, PA

    Shawn Robert Fink, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Finleyville, PA

    Austin Michael Finochio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Devin Hunter Fircetz, BS in Chemistry, Latrobe, PA

    Devan Michelle Fisher, BA in Psychology, Barnesville, PA

    Hailey Katelyn Fisher, BA in Political Science, Le Raysville, PA

    Kyle Alexander Fisher, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chalfont, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Fisher, BS in Nursing, McKeesport, PA

    Richard J. Fisher, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

    Kendra E. Fitz, BS in Finance, New Holland, PA

    K'mari L. Fitzpatrick, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

    Zachary D. Fjellanger, BA in History, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel A. Flaig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, PA

    Taylor A. Flanagan, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Shoreham, NY

    Nathaniel Fleck, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Export, PA

    Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, PA

    Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Burnside, PA

    Matthew John Fleming, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Creekside, PA

    Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    April Briann Flowers, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Abdoulrahamane Fofana, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bangkok, Thailand

    Olajubu Jubril Folaranmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hummelstown, PA

    Lindsy Rose Foner, BS in Hospitality Management, Township of Washington, NJ

    Daniel Frank Fontanese, BA in Criminology, Emeigh, PA

    Rachel Gena Foor, BA in English/Writing Studies, Everett, PA

    Justin Foran, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA

    Brandt Daniel Fordham, BA in Criminology, Lumberton, NJ

    Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Nathan George Formica, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Davidsville, PA

    Nathan Lee Forsythe, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Greenock, PA

    Reuben S. Fortushniak, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Richard Frank Foster, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Armoni Shontay Foster-Boyd, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Meadville, PA

    Amelia E. Fouts, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jacob Dillen Fox, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA

    Olivia Christine Fox, BS in Nursing, Warrington, PA

    Taylor Nicole Fox, BS in Nursing, Jeffersonville, PA

    Sade Alexis Foxx, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha A. Foxx, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Samuel Joseph France, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Cheyne Rivers Francis, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cassidy Jean Francisco, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clearfield, PA

    Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Harrison Robert Franks, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

    Michael Rasheed Frazier, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Freda, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Wexford, PA

    Madison Karlie Frederick, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA

    Rebecca Michelle Frederick, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Sara Jane Freehling, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Indiana, PA

    Sierra Freeman, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianna Lynne Freitag, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Nazareth, PA

    Samantha Marie French, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

    Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Glen Campbell, PA

    Colin Devin Frey, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

    Sarah Emily Friedrich, BA in Economics, Greencastle, PA

    Haley Frisch, BA in Art/Studio, Nanty Glo, PA

    Makenna Jean Fritz, BA in Criminology, Hadley, PA

    Kevin Mitchell Froggatt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Adriana Marie Frontino, BA in Political Science, Cherry Tree, PA

    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Craig L. Fry, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Samantha Jo Frye, BS in Accounting, Home, PA

    Lezlee A. Fuchs, BS in Accounting, Cheswick, PA

    Tobias Fuchs, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Vienna, VA

    Taylor Jane Fugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Abby C. Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

    Jaden Veronica Fuller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Bedford, PA

    Keegan N. Fulton-Schuller, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Daquon Lamar Fuqua, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA

    Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Interior Design, Gainesville, VA

    Samantha Joanne Fusco, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

    G

    Riley Paige Gabrielson, BS in Nursing, Coalport, PA

    Caitlyn E. Galinac, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA

    Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, PA

    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Asia Nicole Galloway, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Jeremy J. Galloza, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Philadelphia, PA

    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Madison S. Garber, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Aaron Sotero Garcia, BS in Hospitality Management, Waldorf, MD

    Kayla N. Garcia, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lititz, PA

    Allison Kaye Gardner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

    Atiyah Imanie Gardner, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

    Kaylee Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Seth E. Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah J. Gardzalla, BFA in Music Performance, Berwick, PA

    Elizabeth Marie Garraway, BA in Theater, Pottsville, PA

    Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, Port Matilda, PA

    Rachel Alyssa Garris, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA

    Kristina Nicole Gartner, BS in Hospitality Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Lauren Elyse Gartner, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

    Maranda F. Garwood, BSEd in Music Education, Muncy, PA

    Elia Shawn Gaston, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

    Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA

    Nickolas A. Gati, BA in English/Writing Studies, York, PA

    Rohith Goud Gattu, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ashburn, VA

    Adayla Linea Gault, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrew James Gauntner, Exploratory University College, Allentown, PA

    Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

    Liam P. Gaynor, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Oakmont, PA

    Laura Jeannette Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

    Madison Lillie Gebhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Hanover, PA

    Madeline Rose Geesey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Home, PA

    Kyle Jamison Geibig, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew S. Geidel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology

    Chase Emerson Geis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harmony, PA

    Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kyeer Geisinger, BS in Management/General, Las Vegas, NV

    Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Brendan Joseph George, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Broomall, PA

    Makenzie Lyn George, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA

    Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, South Plainfield, NJ

    Joshua Peter Edward Georges, BA in Philosophy, Downingtown, PA

    Allie Alexis Gerber, BSEd in Music Education, Tamaqua, PA

    Nicole O'Dell Gergely, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, White Oak, PA

    Abigail Diane Gerlach, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

    Lauren L. Gerwick, BA in History, Kennerdell, PA

    Jaquan Michael Gethers, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashtyn B. Getz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lake City, PA

    Ehsan Eid Ghanem, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Corey William Gianotti, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Drew Richard Gibbel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

    Kamryn Nicole Giesler, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Alyssa Marie Giffin, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Anna Rae Gift, BS in Disability Services, Moon Township, PA

    Dara Paige Giglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cherry Hill, NJ

    Jacqueline Rose Gillis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Matthew John Gillott, BSEd in Music Education, Irwin, PA

    Morgan Brittney Gimigliano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McDonald, PA

    Jennifer Marie Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Gabrielle Marie Gironda, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Daniel P. Gisler, BA in Criminology, Blandon, PA

    Victoria A. Giuliano, Exploratory University College, Chambersburg, PA

    Anna Michelle Glaser, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Marion Center, PA

    Kelly Ann Glennon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Exton, PA

    Katlyn Renee Glessner, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA

    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

    Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna M. God, BS in Accounting, McVeytown, PA

    Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

    Naeem C. Goins, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

    Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA

    Dawson Johncour Goltz, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Kyla Brooke Gonder, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Spanish Education, Crabtree, PA

    Jestina Gonkarnue, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ

    Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Juan Carlos Gonzalez-Zarate, BS in Accounting, Kennett Square, PA

    Aaron D. Good, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Good, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Davidsville, PA

    Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Natural Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Allison Paige Goodlin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cherry Tree, PA

    Ashley Renee Goodlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cherry Tree, PA

    Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Finance, Creekside, PA

    Gabrielle L. Goril, BFA in Music Performance, Strongstown, PA

    Madison Kaye Gorrasi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Andover, MA

    Andrew Williams Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, PA

    Emily Rose Gottshall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA

    Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogotá, Colombia

    Christopher S. Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Madisyn Lynn Graham, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Aldie, VA

    Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA

    Thomas W. Graham, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monongahela, PA

    Brittany Nichole Graner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wellsboro, PA

    Megan E. Grant, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

    Maria M. Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tavernes De La Valldigna, Spain

    Alexandra Nicole Graves, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hilliard, OH

    Daniel Douglas Gray, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Gary Martin Gray, BSEd in Business Education, Blairsville, PA

    Michael Vincent Gray, BS in Hospitality Management, Havertown, PA

    Katelyn Noelle Grech, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Adriana T. Greco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sound Beach, NY

    Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Psychology, Imperial, PA

    Adrianna Lorrelle Green, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Blair Green, BA in Computer Science, Ford City, PA

    Enonya K. Green, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA

    Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA

    Aubrey Noelle Greenland, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

    Kayla Savannah Greer, BSEd in Music Education, Landenberg, PA

    Alison Lia Gregori, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Freeport, PA

    Olivia M. Gregorich, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Sidman, PA

    Joseph Charles Gregory, BA in Philosophy, Jeannette, PA

    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Joshua Griffith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Griffith, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Indiana, PA

    Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Glen Campbell, PA

    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

    Olivia Rose Grim, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Emily Frances Grimes, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Ridley Park, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Grimm, BS in Respiratory Care, Avonmore, PA

    Nicole Leigh Groh, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Little Falls, NJ

    Brooke Catherine Gromley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Penn Run, PA

    Ryan James Groom, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ricardo Noah Gross, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Shinglehouse, PA

    Adrienne Lee Noelle Grosso, BA in Criminology, Landisburg, PA

    Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

    Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Emily Grace Grychowski, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Erie, PA

    Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Weedville, PA

    Joseph F. Gula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Shelby Nicole Gulden, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Brett Michael Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

    Muchen Guo, BS in Finance, Shanghai, China

    Sashi Gurung, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Brandon James Gustafson, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA

    Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

    Kellan Francis Gustine, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joseph Anthony Guzevich, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Bloomsburg, PA

    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, BS in Marketing, Monessen, PA

    Jacob Wesley Gwin, BS in Management/General

    H

    Olivia Ann Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Conner Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA

    Thomas Anthony Habgood, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Frank Alexander Hacko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

    Alexis Marie Haigh, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Indiana, PA

    Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Alexander B. Haines, BFA in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

    Annalise Renee Haines, BSEd in English Education, Lewistown, PA

    Kyle Duane Haines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Corsica, PA

    Morgan Lee Hainsey, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Erica Leah Hajas, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Latrobe, PA

    Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

    Hannah N. Hale, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Zelienople, PA

    Abria Dejour Hall, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Wyncote, PA

    Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Autumn L. Hall, BS in Nursing, Renfrew, PA

    Michael Eugene Hall, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meadville, PA

    Alana Michele Hallinan, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Jon Hallowell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachery Joseph Halutick, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA

    Gabrielle Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

    Olivia L. Hammond, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Shadawn L. Hammons, BA in International Studies, McKeesport, PA

    Lia J. Hanberry, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Madison A. Handling, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Auburn, PA

    Carson Lee Hanna, BA in Economics, Dubois, PA

    Benjamin Lee Hansel, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Erika Leigh Hansen, BS in Nursing, Greentown, PA

    Samantha Alexis Hanslovan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Morrisdale, PA

    Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Jason R. Hansotte, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Cassandra Leigh Haraschak, BA in Criminology, Elverson, PA

    Marissa Ellen Hardy, BA in Sociology, Aliquippa, PA

    Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    Alexis Jordan Harley, BA in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA

    Gabriella Katherine Harley, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Oakmont, PA

    Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Waynesboro, PA

    Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Pottstown, PA

    Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA

    Taylor Joseph Harrington, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Waterford, PA

    Dominique R. Harris, BA in Psychology, Jim Thorpe, PA

    Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Jordan Leigh Harris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Lansdowne, PA

    Shannon Patrice Hartigan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Babylon, NY

    Kristina D. Hartranft, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Catawissa, PA

    Aria Christiane Hartwig, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Kyle Matthew Hartzel, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, York, PA

    Domanique K. Harvey, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

    Carley Rose Haskins, BFA in Music Performance, Gettysburg, PA

    Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Lily Alane Hauck, BS in Human Resource Management, Verona, PA

    Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Natrona Heights, PA

    Paris B. Haugh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Altoona, PA

    Brandon D. Haun, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Autumn Marie Hause, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

    Irene Lee Ann Hause, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, PA

    Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hydetown, PA

    Jordan Hawker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Summer Lynn Hawkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Charles R. Hawn, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Dominique Lanee Hayes, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Joshua Thomas Hayes, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Makayla D. Hayes, BA in Criminology, Dublin, PA

    Violet E. Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Haynes, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blairsville, PA

    Jackson Foster Heasley, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, State College, PA

    Caitlyn J. Hebner, BA in Theater, Pendleton, KY

    Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA

    Amy Beth Heckman, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lewistown, PA

    Reilly Xavier Heiligenstein, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Tristan K. Heim, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

    Morgan B. Heinbaugh, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Matthew James Heinichen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Delaney J. Heinle, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA

    Hannah E. Heintzelman, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Dusty Marie Heller, BA in Criminology, Pocono Lake, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Heller, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA

    Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Leechburg, PA

    Angel L. Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA

    Rachael Marie Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Manor, PA

    Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

    Marylee Hendricks, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kintnersville, PA

    Logan Michael Henkel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Downingtown, PA

    Alexis Grace Henry, BS in Nutrition, Altoona, PA

    Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA

    Nathan Kenneth Henry, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Homer City, PA

    Noah Michael Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Aaliyah Jordan Hepler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sellersville, PA

    Jack Cullen Herbst, BS in Nursing, Saxonburg, PA

    Madeline J. Herman, BS in Biology, Birdsboro, PA

    Julia Kathryn Hernandez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Brianna M. Herr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA

    Jane Catherine Herring, BSEd in Music Education, Creekside, PA

    Sharon M. Herring, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Indiana, PA

    Alexa May Hershberger, BS in Biology, Ephrata, PA

    Nicole Ann Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Seth A. Hershberger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Michael Jacob Hertig, BS in Finance, Washington, PA

    Breanna Nicole Hess, BA in English/Writing Studies, Altoona, PA

    John Dean Hess, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Nick Joseph Hess, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA

    Noah Hans Hetler, BS in Hospitality Management, Tarentum, PA

    Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA

    Ryan Andrew Hewitt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

    Elliot O. Hicks, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Catawissa, PA

    Sydney Alexandra Hicks, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA

    Nahomy Hidalgo Pinchi, BSEd in Spanish Education, Towanda, PA

    Joseph J. Higby, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dallas, PA

    Merissa Ann Hilbert, BS in Respiratory Care, Quakertown, PA

    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

    John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Matthew D. Hiles, BS in International Business, Kittanning, PA

    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Washington, PA

    Jeremy Robert Hill, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Heilwood, PA

    Melissa Tacie Hill, BA in Criminology, Montoursville, PA

    Taylor Anne Hillenbrand, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Everett, PA

    Mya Drew Hilliard, BA in General Studies, Greensburg, PA

    Tori Amanda Hilty, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Greensburg, PA

    Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

    Kyler Robert Himes, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Megan E. Himes, BA in Criminology, Fayetteville, PA

    Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Indiana, PA

    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Temple, PA

    Olivia Patricia Hine, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lehighton, PA

    Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

    Sophie E. Hines, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Allison Park, PA

    Robert A. Hinkal, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsport, PA

    Melody Christine Hinkle, BS in Disability Services, Phoenixville, PA

    Hope Elaine Hipple, BS in Human Resource Management, Greensburg, PA

    Zachary Michael Hirsch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Chester, PA

    Rachel Mae Hissong, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Mercersburg, PA

    Danielle Kiley Hobbins, BS in Management/Energy Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Madison Claire Hodgson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

    Ryan William Hoff, BS in Management/Energy Management, Indiana, PA

    Brandon Edward Hoffman, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Psychology, Walnutport, PA

    Mark Alan Hoffman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA

    Rebecca Ann Hoffman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pillow, PA

    Ryan Matthew Robert Hogue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Davidsville, PA

    Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA

    Christian Jon Holland, BA in History, Hummelstown, PA

    Luke G. Hollander, BS in Finance, Royal Palm Beach, FL

    Anastasia Lynn Hollen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA

    Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Philipsburg, PA

    Alexis R. Hollinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Lititz, PA

    Zachariah Michael Hollingshad, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Kittanning, PA

    Hannah Marie Hollingsworth, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

    Alexis Denise Holloway, BA in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Christian M. Holman, BSEd in Music Education, Quakertown, PA

    Benjamin H. Holmes, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Scott Edward Holsinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ebensburg, PA

    Morgan Esther Holtzhauser, BS in Nursing, Dagus Mines, PA

    Isaac Jeffrey Homady, BS in Finance, Hastings, PA

    Cole Homovich, BS in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Savoun Marie Honaker, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cortney Elizabeth Hoover, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Patton, PA

    Kalie Morgan Hoover, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Lauren Olivia Hoover, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Dayton, PA

    Haley Jean Hopkins, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Scenery Hill, PA

    Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lords Valley, PA

    Ryan Thomas Horchar, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Blairsville, PA

    Laura Rutherford Horne, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Jacob M. Horner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

    Joel Allen Horner, BS in Management/Energy Management, Johnstown, PA

    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Madison I. Hornstein, BS in Biochemistry, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Derek J. Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kane, PA

    Julia Mae Horvitz, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    John Francis Hose, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fairless Hills, PA

    Cory Matthew Hotchkiss, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Charise A. House, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Maurice C. House, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Erie, PA

    Brett A. Howard, BS in Finance, New Florence, PA

    Kacy J. Howard, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lacey O'neil Howe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Clarksburg, PA

    Emilee M. Howells, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ernest, PA

    Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA

    Rawan Howsawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa M. Hoy, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Aliquippa, PA

    Alexis M. Hraga, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Geneva, OH

    Rylee Mae Hribovski, BA in Criminology, Holland, PA

    Bo Kai Huang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Kuo Ling Huang, Unclassified, Tainan City, Taiwan

    Sy Jye Huang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Hanna Rose Hudec, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Gibsonia, PA

    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boiling Springs, PA

    Benjamin Robert Hudock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bethlehem, PA

    Trey J. Hudock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA

    Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

    Tasha R. Huey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Rossiter, PA

    Carly Michael Huff, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Connor Chance Huff, BS in International Business, Kittanning, PA

    Hailey Jo Hulsinger, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Erie, PA

    Scylla M. Humbert, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Paige Elizabeth Humes, BS in Marketing, Enola, PA

    Brandon James Hummel, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

    Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theater, Mill Hall, PA

    Benjamin Alexander Hunt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Blairsville, PA

    Hannah Gabrielle Hunt, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

    Nasir Jermaine Hunter, Exploratory University College, Wrightsville, PA

    Anabelle Leigh Huntington, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Benton, PA

    Tanniel Marie Hurt, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Nicole Marie Hutchinson, BA in Criminology, Seneca, PA

    Caitlin Joy Hutchison, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Julianne Hutsky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

    Toan Huynh, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology

    I

    Michael David Iacovino, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Nicole Melissa Ianarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Jessica N. Ide, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meshoppen, PA

    Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jessica Lynn Ignace, BA in Psychology, South Lyon, MI

    Marco Imbarlina, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Wexford, PA

    Marissa Noelle Ingalls, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

    Jocelyn Marie Insko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Brooke M. Ippolito, BSEd in English Education, Mineral Springs, PA

    Sophia Ippolito, BS in Interior Design, Downingtown, PA

    Dominic Michael Ivol, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

    J

    Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Bethlehem, PA

    Kevin R. Jack, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Guy Jackson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Homer City, PA

    Rocio Jaimes Cruz, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Kennett Square, PA

    Dana James, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Scranton, PA

    Angela Clare Jampo, BA in Psychology, Le Raysville, PA

    Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

    Stella K. Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

    Theodore Nello Jeannette, BA in Art/Studio, New Kensington, PA

    Andre Jefferson, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

    Curtis Jacob Jena, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA

    Kirsten L. Jenkins, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA

    Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA

    Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Lock Haven, PA

    Jeniece Danee Jervis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Abington, PA

    Dylan Shane Jesko, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA

    Nina A. Jesko, BA in Criminology, North Belle Vernon, PA

    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bryan Jia, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Gibsonia, PA

    Yanyi Jiao, BS in Finance, Bethlehem, PA

    Qian Yu Jin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Union City, PA

    Christopher Robin Jiuliante, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Alaura Cierra Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Harrisburg, PA

    Dempsey McKain Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

    Kendall E. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel Christina Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA

    Rachel Jiajie Johnson, BA in Criminology, Enola, PA

    Rameen Alphonse Johnson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Philadelphia, PA

    Timothy Brandon Johnson, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Trafford, PA

    Chelsea Lynne Johnston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Craigniqua Jones, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

    Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

    Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA

    Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Indiana, PA

    Madison Rheyma Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Malik Jay Jones, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA

    Robert David Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Biglerville, PA

    Taylor LaShawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Grace Jordan, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA

    Cassondra Sue Jordan, BA in Psychology, Venango, PA

    Caylinn Rayelle Jordan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kane, PA

    Dejia Rinae Jordan, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Marshfield, MA

    Nicolas Michael Joseph, BA in Psychology, Dunbar, PA

    Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Yardley, PA

    Christopher D. Joswick, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Henry Thomas Joyce, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Butler, PA

    Mitchell Gary Jubas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

    Kelly Marie Jusits, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    Taylor L. Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    K

    Lauren Ashley Kachman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

    Melanie Rachael Kachmar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lehighton, PA

    Tyler Michael Kachmarchi, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kasey Marie Kaczorowski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Sligo, PA

    Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Dubois, PA

    Matthew Gregory Kalning, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA

    Lauren Nicole Kambic, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Cumberland, PA

    Robert W. Kanick, BS in Accounting, Commodore, PA

    Dakota John Kanzic, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Szu Ting Kao, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Alan Wayne Kapp-Dyson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bloomsburg, PA

    Melita Karadza, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor Nicole Karan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrison City, PA

    Saige Karastury, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Brianna Paige Karenbauer, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Jordan Leigh Kartsotis, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA

    Brittney-Ange Kasenga Mukendi, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mount Joy, PA

    Kaylee A. Kassa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, PA

    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Germantown, MD

    Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Catherine Kaufman, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

    Kobe Anthony Kaufman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA

    Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA

    Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Kebe, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, PA

    Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Shinglehouse, PA

    Hannah Corine Keener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elizabethtown, PA

    Evan Harrison Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Maura E. Keinath, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Lauren Danielle Keith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Sara M. Keller, BA in Criminology, Sandy Lake, PA

    Tessa Nicole Keller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA

    Alexander Wayne Kells, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, New Florence, PA

    Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Friedens, PA

    Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA

    Zachary Daniel Kelly, BA in Criminology, Buffalo, NY

    Kendall Jane Kelsey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Huntingdon, PA

    Nathaniel W. Kendall, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

    Tara M. Kenna, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Church Hill, MD

    Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Oil City, PA

    Dennis Colton Kensinger, BS in Finance, Williamsburg, PA

    Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Brandon C. Kephart, BA in Biology, Osceola Mills, PA

    Hayley Lynne Kepple, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, East Brady, PA

    Sydney Rae Keracher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Kelsey S. Kerber, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA

    Elaine Julia Kerr, BS in Marketing, Carmichaels, PA

    Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Mifflin, PA

    Kyle C. Kesling, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Carissa Jean Kessler, BFA in Art Studio, Ernest, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Kester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Alexander J. Ketchell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Stefanie Rebecca Ketterman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearville, PA

    Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA

    Taimoor Khan, Unclassified, Abbottabad, Pakistan

    Lubabah Mohammed Khawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Aren Arthur Khurshudyan, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA

    Taylor J. Kianka, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA

    Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

    W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA

    Rina Kim, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Goyangsi, Republic of Korea

    Kaylah Kimak, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

    Shayanne Alexys Kimmel, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

    Eric Robert Kinderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

    Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

    Jacob E. King, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Brady, PA

    Megan King, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

    William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary James King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Aaron W. Kingan, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

    Symone Madison Kinnan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

    Kara Kirchner, Exploratory University College, McDonald, PA

    Tayler Lashon Sheresse Kirkland, BA in Psychology, Verona, PA

    Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

    Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA

    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

    Timothy Vincent Kleckner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Berwyn, PA

    Gabriel James Kleis, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

    Elizabeth Paige Kleman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gallitzin, PA

    Kyle Richard Klimchock, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA

    Cole Victor Kline, BS in Management/Energy Management, Hastings, PA

    John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

    Olivia Klinepeter, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

    Mark Allen Klinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Hegins, PA

    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Allentown, PA

    Sara Ann Knight, BS in Interior Design, Lawrenceville, PA

    Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD

    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

    Rachel Knott, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hermitage, PA

    Hannah Christine Knotts, Exploratory University College, Scenery Hill, PA

    Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Andrew M. Kocan, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Jeannette, PA

    Hailey Ann Koch, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Mattia Rose Kociola, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Somerset, PA

    Alexis L. Koelle, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hanover, PA

    Aprile Leann Jean Koffman, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    David Kohan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Kathryn Suzanne Kohl, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manorville, PA

    Kalli A. Kohlbrenner, BS in Finance, Whitehall, PA

    Abigail R. Kohut, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Scranton, PA

    Maria Nicole Kokolis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Heather Linn Kolanda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, PA

    Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ramey, PA

    Anne Marie Kolicius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA

    Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

    Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jermyn, PA

    Andrew Russell Konieczny, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, VA

    Alex Blake Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

    David A. Kornish, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Rhiannon Colleen Kosar, BSEd in Music Education, Renfrew, PA

    Alexandra M. Kosmann, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Kaylee Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA

    Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Heinz Wilhelm Koster, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

    Douglas Allan Kotar, BA in Criminology, McDonald, PA

    Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ambridge, PA

    John Richard Koval, BS in Accounting, McDonald, PA

    Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Brenden Joseph Kovel, BA in Criminology, Brackenridge, PA

    Mackenzie A. Kowalski, BS in Interior Design, Lock Haven, PA

    Randall Allen Koziel, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Mahaffey, PA

    Jenna Catherine Kradel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Titusville, PA

    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Marie Krapf, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

    Paige Brianne Kreisher, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lebanon, PA

    Jesse Karl Kreutzberger, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Portage, PA

    Sarah Jane Kriebel, BS in Interior Design, Landenberg, PA

    Tegan Kriebel, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Zachary T. Krieger, BA in History, Johnstown, PA

    Caroline Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

    Marko Krivacevic, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Budapest, Hungary

    Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology, Lemont Furnace, PA

    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Kailey Nicole Krum, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

    Abigail M. Kubasky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA

    Adeline Rose Kubicsek, BA in Art/Studio, Glenshaw, PA

    Julie Ann Kucherer, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Renfrew, PA

    Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA

    Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

    Wesley Chase Kundla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Newfoundland, PA

    Kristen G. Kundrod, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, PA

    Todd Elsdon Kunkel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jace Cameron Kurta, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Clinton, PA

    Karlee Elizabeth Kurtz, BSEd in Music Education, Lancaster, PA

    Tyler Thomas Kurtz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mary Elizabeth Kusluch, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Ellwood City, PA

    Taylor Renae Kusma, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Renee Carol Kusnir, BSEd in English Education, Ford City, PA

    MacKenzie Patricia Kutsch, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

    Madelin Mayrene Kuzneski, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Indiana, PA

    L

    Natalie Ryan Labuda, BSEd in Spanish Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

    Johnathan Lee Lacko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sidman, PA

    Anthony W. Lagnese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maria Savina LaMagna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA

    Carmine A. Lamantia, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA

    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Stoystown, PA

    Taylor Ann Lambert, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Saxonburg, PA

    Julia P. L'Amoreaux, BA in Criminology, Titusville, NJ

    Allison Marie Lampman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Wyoming, PA

    Ivy Naadira Lander, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Erie, PA

    Jordan Lorraine Landis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Windsor, PA

    Sydney Kurzum Lane, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Sewickley, PA

    Jessica Rae Laney, BS in Respiratory Care, Penn Run, PA

    Alex Marie Lang, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, South Fork, PA

    Kayla Elizabeth Lang, BS in Nursing, McKees Rocks, PA

    Steven Langdon Jr, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover Township, PA

    Martin Langmoen, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden

    Katelyn N. Lansberry, BA in Criminology, Woodland, PA

    Morgan Rai Lantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Mark David Lantzy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Patton, PA

    Anastasia L. Lapolt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Du Bois, PA

    Trisdyn Rayna Lapping, BS in Finance, Waynesburg, PA

    Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Amanda Rose Large, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Brighton, PA

    Wade Logan Larison, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA

    Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Kristen Larkin, BS in Respiratory Care, Avondale, PA

    Joseph Franco LaRocca, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

    Kristina LaRocca, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Samuel A. LaRocca, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, South Fork, PA

    Graham Thomas Larson, BS in Marketing, Ligonier, PA

    Hannah Caroline Larson, BS in Nursing, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Brooke Noelle Lash, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Rachael Brooke Lasser, BS in Accounting, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

    Alexis K. Latson, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Jackson Leonard Laubham, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA

    Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dylan A. Laurie, BA in Criminology, Drums, PA

    Nicole Jean Lavallee, BS in Marketing, Cochranville, PA

    John David LaVan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA

    Alaina M. Laverick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Clymer, PA

    Caden Robert Lawhorn-Watson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Layton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Alexandria Lee Lazarchik, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

    Tiffany Ngoctran Le, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Harleysville, PA

    Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

    Marleeke T. Lear, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA

    Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Coopersburg, PA

    Nina Ledbetter, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Joseph Arnold Lee, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Philadelphia, PA

    Julie A. Lee, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cranberry Township, PA

    Monica Rose Lee, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Portage, PA

    Shaina Ivory Lee, BSEd in Spanish Education, Pitcairn, PA

    Yu Hsuan Lee, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, PA

    Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA

    Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

    Kurt Ernest Lefever, BS in Finance, Coudersport, PA

    Allie Sara Lefkoe, BS in Nutrition, Dresher, PA

    Jonathan M. Leitzel, BS in Human Resource Management, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Lindsey Hope Leljedal, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Kaitlyn Ann Lenahan, BS in Nursing, Ivyland, PA

    Stephanie Alexa Lenavitt, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kittanning, PA

    Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

    Travis C. Lenhardt, BS in Management/Energy Management, Blairsville, PA

    Tyler J. Lenhardt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Alexis Lorraine Lenosky, BS in International Business, Moon Township, PA

    Jessica Ellen Lenze, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Samuel James Lenze, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

    Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Douglassville, PA

    Emily Mara Leonard, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Finleyville, PA

    Katharine E. Leonard, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA

    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

    Faith Lauren Lepovsky, BS in Nursing, Cheswick, PA

    Ryan Joseph Lesik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Dallas, PA

    Allie Marie Letso, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Heilwood, PA

    Mekenzie Anna Letso, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Patton, PA

    Tessa Nicole Letso, BSEd in English Education, Patton, PA

    Mara Kristine Letterle, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sara A. Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pottstown, PA

    Kaleb Carlton Levicky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Carmichaels, PA

    Sarah Michelle Levins, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Alivia Diane Lewis, BA in Political Science, Winter Haven, FL

    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

    Dylan Austin Lewis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reading, PA

    Gage P. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Tire Hill, PA

    Jacob George Lewis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Alexus Lewis, BS in Geology/Environmental, Derry, PA

    Alexis Leysock, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

    Gabrielle Marie Leysock, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Homer City, PA

    Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Wenbin Li, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Noah Liang, BA in Asian Studies, Monroeville, PA

    Yu Chen Liao, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Ryan Lichtenwalner, BA in Economics, New Tripoli, PA

    Morgan Paige Lidwell, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

    Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Carson Thomas Ligus, BA in International Studies, Mountainside, NJ

    Chieh Ting Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Ming Shuo Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Mikala R. Lindsey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kassandra Michele Little, BA in Criminology, Twin Rocks, PA

    Megan Lee Little, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Caitlyn Sue Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Strasburg, VA

    Paige Michele Livingston, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Washington, PA

    Damon Malik-Martel Lloyd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Abingdon, MD

    Elizabeth Lobov, BS in Natural Science, Warrington, PA

    Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    MacKenzie M. Lockhart, BS in Respiratory Care, Blairsville, PA

    Daniel Jeffersson Loeffler, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Tara M. Logan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Stewartstown, PA

    Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Bria Michele Long, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington Crossing, PA

    Charlotte N. Long, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamsville, NY

    Colter Everett Long, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Sabrina Jaye Long, BFA in Music Performance, New Enterprise, PA

    Melanie Eve Longenhagen, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

    Gabriella Brooke Lonzo, BS in Management/Energy Management, Greensburg, PA

    Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Michelle L. Lopes, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Murrysville, PA

    Adliani Milagros Lopez, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

    Marina Nicole Lorenzi, BA in Spanish, Latrobe, PA

    Caterina Loreto, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Souderton, PA

    Victoria A. Louder, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA

    Kendell P. Loughner, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Conneautville, PA

    Mikayla Lovelace, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Leechburg, PA

    Mark Jon Lovett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rostraver Township, PA

    Cassidy Lowden, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Newton, PA

    Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA

    Shelby Kendall Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Alexa N. Loy, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alexis Lyn Loya, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, South Fork, PA

    Jalisa Marie Lucas, BA in Criminology, Elkins Park, PA

    Samantha W. Lucas, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Nicholas W. Lucchi, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA

    Taja Luckett, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Sydney Marie Ludwick, BS in Nursing, West Newton, PA

    Logan Mark Ludwiczak, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    William Luetkehans, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Kalyn A. Lundberg, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Summerhill, PA

    Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA

    Kayla Marie Lupacchini, BA in Criminology, Bolivar, PA

    Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Du Bois, PA

    James Andrew Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Michaela Marie Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Freedom, PA

    Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA

    Alexander Wayne Lydic, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Marissa A. Lydic, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Windber, PA

    Michaela Jennifer Lydic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

    Dayna Michele Lyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Du Bois, PA

    Brandon W. Lynd, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Melanie Ann Lynd, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hatboro, PA

    Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History

    Mykenah Ann Lynn-Massar, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Ethan A. Lyons, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

    M

    Gabrielle Wednesday MacChirole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Daniel Alan Mace, BS in Management Information Systems, Carlisle, PA

    Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflinburg, PA

    Collin A. Macisaac, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA

    Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

    Karen A. Mack, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Lauren MacMullen, BS in Mathematics, Shavertown, PA

    Kelly Elaine Macnamara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA

    Morgan M. Madill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa Margaret Madison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

    Samantha A. Magill, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Seven Fields, PA

    Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Delmont, PA

    Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Thorndale, PA

    Cheyenne Nicole Maize, BA in Political Science, Johnstown, PA

    Lauren Marie Makara, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Elli Rose Malacki, BS in Biology, White Oak, PA

    Michelle Lynn Malcolm, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Myah Cheri Malone, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, PA

    Zachary Patrick Malone, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Souderton, PA

    Colin Michael Maloney, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

    Daniel Francis Maloney, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Olivia J. Maloney, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Ethan Elliot Mangan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA

    Simran Mangat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Anna B. Manges, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Sophia M. Manges, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Tyler Reed Manko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeport, PA

    Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Angelina Marie Manning, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Lia Ann Manning, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Carly S. Mansur, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Edgewater, MD

    Francisco Antonio Manzano, BA in Criminology, Milton, PA

    Chloe Marasco, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicco Joseph Marcheleta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA

    Michael Ryan Marchione, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Adam Charles Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Zoe L. Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Rafef Maree, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Moon Township, PA

    Emily C. Mariani, BS in Nursing, Havertown, PA

    Matthew Richard Marinchek, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA

    Evan T. Marino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA

    Madeline Mark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Havertown, PA

    Morgan M. Markloff, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

    Katherine Ruth Marodi, BS in Communications Media, Bentleyville, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Marofsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cranberry Township, PA

    Katelyn Marie Marsh, BSEd in Art Education, South Fork, PA

    Jordan Thomas Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Smokerun, PA

    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

    Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

    Caleb Thomas Martin, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Courtney Marie Martin, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA

    Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

    Gabrielle Joy Martin, BS in Nursing, Howard, PA

    Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA

    Sean David Martin, BS in Management/General, Greencastle, PA

    Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA

    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Richard Peter Martinez, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Malvern, PA

    Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BS in Interior Design, Washington, PA

    Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in International Business, Media, PA

    Kathleen Ann Martyn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Annapolis, MD

    Baylee Marie Marvich, BS in Nursing, Sutersville, PA

    Ken A. Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA

    Yuna Masaki, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan

    Justina L. Mascaro, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

    Stacey Regina Mascaro, BS in Marketing, Clairton, PA

    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English/Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

    Jessica Erin Massey, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Cherry Tree, PA

    Brevin M. Mastovich, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

    Rodney L. Mateo, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Long Pond, PA

    Katherine McKenna Mathews, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Maclay Aspen Mathias, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA

    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

    Javan Enrique Matos, BS in Physics, Fountain Hill, PA

    Jan Carlos Matos-Leonor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Matt, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA

    Tessa Marie Matulis, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Valencia, PA

    Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    MaKenzie Noelle Maust, BS in Accounting, Berlin, PA

    Franklin Raymond May, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairview, PA

    Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

    Courtney L. Mazonis, BS in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA

    Macy Asher Mazutis, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Houston, PA

    Nina Lynn Mazzei, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Allison Park, PA

    Matthew Sean McAdoo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Lana Michelle Stormy McArdle, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA

    Dannielle M. McCain, BA in Philosophy, Clearfield, PA

    Bryce Anthony McCall, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Timothy Brian McCann, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Mill Hall, PA

    Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

    Casey Paige McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

    Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Lincoln University, PA

    Kaitlin R. McCausland, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Rural Valley, PA

    Margaret L. McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

    Brandon J. McClellan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

    Ryan A. McClintock, BA in Political Science, East Waterford, PA

    Amber Dawn McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Warren, PA

    Jared M. McCombs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Mary Grace McConnell, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Abbey L. McCool, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA

    Katelyn Rose McCormick, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theater, Easton, PA

    Aidan R. McCoy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Gregory Paul McCracken, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA

    Hannah Clair McCracken, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

    Hannah Marie McCreary, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Meghan K. McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Julia L. McCuch, BS in Nursing, Downingtown, PA

    Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA

    Kelsey Jene McCullough, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Glen Rock, PA

    Kyle L. McCullough, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ernest, PA

    Luke McCullough, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA

    Tegan Ashley McCune, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Megan McCunn, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Lynn McCurdy, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saint Marys, PA

    Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Christine L. McFadden, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Cogan Station, PA

    Maggie Ruth McGahen, BA in Economics, Waynesboro, PA

    Connor Patrick McGarry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA

    Gavin James McGary, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Strongstown, PA

    Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Sociology, Bedford, PA

    Emily Mae McGill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lewisburg, PA

    Bret Killian McGinnis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Anna K. McGonnell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saint Marys, PA

    Ashley N. McGough, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

    Ian McGrady, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Ty Joseph McGregor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    William Lewis McHaddon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Fallyn A. McIntire, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

    Sean Luke McIntosh, BA in Biology, Duncansville, PA

    Ashley A. McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA

    Madison L. McKee, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Johnstown, PA

    Madison Danielle McKenzie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Salisbury, PA

    Alex Josef McKibben, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Megan Catherine McKillop, BSEd in Physics Education, Sprankle Mills, PA

    Matthew McLain, BA in Political Science, Delmont, PA

    Bradley Allen McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA

    Katharine A. McLaughlin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Paige Nicole McLaughlin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Scottdale, PA

    Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA

    Jordan K. McLay, BA in Psychology, Diamond, OH

    Rachel Elizabeth McLean, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Macungie, PA

    Kaliyah Aly McLeod, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    MacKenzie Rae McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA

    Marissa A. McMechen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

    Maiya Alexis McMillan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Elaina M. McNatt, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Castle, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas M. McShea, BS in Nursing, Oakmont, PA

    Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin David Meckley, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Dana Elle Medan, BS in Marketing, Richboro, PA

    Elary Catherine Mede, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

    Breanna Marie Medina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Allie Julia Megahan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Jared Michael Meise, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

    Michele Ann Meli, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elderton, PA

    Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethlehem, PA

    Alsatia Marie Mellott, BSEd in Art Education, Everett, PA

    Kadi R. Mellott, BSEd in Music Education, Needmore, PA

    Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Estefani Paola Mendez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA

    Paxton H. Mentnech, BSEd in Music Education, Matamoras, PA

    Mason James Merdian, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, McMurray, PA

    Breanna Lucille Merritt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jordyn Taylor Merritts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

    Alyssa Christine Mertens, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Sarah Messick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emily Sarah Elizabeth Messner, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Alburtis, PA

    Justin M. Metz, BS in Marketing, Denver, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Metzgar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caroline Amelia Meyer, BA in Criminology, Rockville, MD

    Jordyn Cynthia Meyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Elderton, PA

    Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Riley P. Michael, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cheswick, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ligonier, PA

    Kira Ann Michaels, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Clearfield, PA

    Max Eli Michalski, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

    Devyn Ivy Micheli, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

    Francesca Elizabeth Michnowicz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, PA

    Allison Middleton, BA in Criminology, Sparta, NJ

    Sydney Migliore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Brittany Lynn Mihalow, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Patton, PA

    Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, State College, PA

    Claire Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Clearfield, PA

    Kayla M. Mikesell, BS in Marketing, Clymer, PA

    Paige R. Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

    Tara Christine Mikesic, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Bryan Joseph Mikitko, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Claysville, PA

    Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

    Mitchell Allen Milbrand, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Halee N. Milburn, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA

    Olivia Julieann Milburn, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA

    Shelby Nicole Miles, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

    Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

    Alyssa F. Millen, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Kate Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Alexus Sheridan Miller, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Bellwood, PA

    Brooke Eileen Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stewartstown, PA

    Caitlyn M. Miller, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mahaffey, PA

    Emily Shayne Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    Eva N. Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Fayetteville, PA

    Hope Elizabeth Miller, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Jourdan Victoria Miller, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Connellsville, PA

    Mary G. Miller, BA in Political Science, Lititz, PA

    Mikayla Christine Mills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroe Township, PA

    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

    Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

    Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Claire Catherine Minick, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nina C. Minnelli, BA in Theater, Harding, PA

    Patrick R. Minnick, BS in Marketing, Blue Ridge Summit, PA

    Ryan Anthony Minniti, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA

    Jasmine Nichole Misner, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jayara Carlai Misner, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Versailles, PA

    Christine Nicole Mitchell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Narvon, PA

    Jacqueline Spencer Mitchell, BS in Hospitality Management, Media, PA

    Kayla A. Mitchell, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Saylorsburg, PA

    Peyton Mitchell, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Yatesboro, PA

    Honoka Miwa, Unclassified, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan

    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, PA

    Morgan Paige Mobley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, North Wales, PA

    Nicholas Andrew Moctezuma, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Philadelphia, PA

    Blaise Daniel Moffa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

    Saksham Mohan, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Herndon, VA

    Michael Alexander Mohn, BA in Criminology, Hellertown, PA

    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Du Bois, PA

    Madison Moldovan, BS in Nursing, Beech Creek, PA

    Brian G. Monahan, BS in Accounting, Newmanstown, PA

    Maria Fatima Mondragon-Bustos, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

    Remington Cash Moninger, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Cole Montgomery, BA in Criminology, Glen Mills, PA

    Demir George Moore, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Jada L. Moore, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

    Trent David Moorhead, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bedford, PA

    Daniela Monserrat Morales Sanchez, BA in Political Science, West Grove, PA

    Connor Michael Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Brittany Lee Moretti, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

    Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, Newport, PA

    Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BFA in Art Studio, Warren, PA

    Riley Morgan, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

    Shelby Lynn Morgan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesburg, PA

    Rachael Danae Morgart, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnstown, PA

    Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Blake Tyler Morrison, BA in Criminology, Alexandria, PA

    Isaiah Matthew Morrow, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Arthur Moses, BA in Psychology, Braddock, PA

    Chad Philip Mosesso, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, South Park, PA

    Alec Robert Mosher, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Julia Mostoller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Criminology, Yuba City, CA

    Arlene G. Moteelall, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, PA

    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pitcairn, PA

    Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

    Skylar L. Moyer, BFA in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

    Alice Mudahogora, Exploratory University College, Harrisburg, PA

    Mercy Wairimu Muguimi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nairobi, Kenya

    Angelique Muhoza, Exploratory University College, Harrisburg, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Mullen, BS in Human Resource Management, Paoli, PA

    Melissa Anne Mullen, BS in Management/General, Chester Springs, PA

    Chad M. Mullin, BS in Accounting, Red Lion, PA

    Jenna Lorraine Mullin, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Macungie, PA

    Terry J. Mumford, Exploratory University College, Philadelphia, PA

    Nathaniel Roger Mummert, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Shelocta, PA

    Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

    Alexander Eddie Muniz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Connor Joseph Munley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Tunkhannock, PA

    Keisuke Murata, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan

    April Joann Murdick, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

    Loretta A. Murphy, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Kent, PA

    Kathryn Margaret Muschlitz, BS in Nursing, Bethlehem, PA

    Samantha Ann Musser, BS in Human Resource Management, Aspinwall, PA

    Andrew James Muth, BSEd in Music Education, Templeton, PA

    Marina D. Myachina, BS in Accounting, Easton, PA

    Alyssa R. Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Ellwood City, PA

    Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Washington Boro, PA

    Natalie Jama Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lower Burrell, PA

    N

    Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Ashley J. Nagle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Chicora, PA

    Alexis Eva Nash, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Michael Nash, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joseph Mayberry Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA

    Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA

    Joelle Emily Neatrour, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Alexis M. Neese, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

    Abbie Neff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Christopher Michael Nelson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Morgantown, PA

    Ciyahna M. Nelson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Philadelphia, PA

    Dimitri Arman Nelson, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Camp Hill, PA

    Jacob Thomas Nelson, BS in Management/General, Vandergrift, PA

    Hayley Li Hui Nemec, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Kellianne M. Nerlich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Franklin, PA

    Elizabeth Sophia Nesmith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lansdowne, PA

    Lauren R. Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA

    Annie Virginia Neurohr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Greensburg, PA

    Tyler Lee Newcomb, BSEd in Biology Education, York, PA

    Wyatt Raymond Newell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Davidsonville, MD

    McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA

    Alexis Nadine Newhouse, BS in Respiratory Care, Lucernemines, PA

    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, PA

    Kaitlyn Lee Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

    Kiernan McCrea Newman, BA in International Studies, Gettysburg, PA

    Cori Hanna Newmark, BS in Nursing, Fairport, NY

    Anh P. Nguyen, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA

    Dominica Marie Niccolai, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McKees Rocks, PA

    Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Music Education, Toms River, NJ

    Emma Kelly Nippes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Julia Rose Nitchman, BS in Marketing, Katy, TX

    Autumn R. Nixon, A.A. in General Studies, Blairsville, PA

    Joshua Frank Nixon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Jordann A. Noel, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Blairsville, PA

    Tyler James Noel, BS in Communications Media, Sarver, PA

    Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mikayla Marie Northup, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Exeter, PA

    Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Logan D. Novello, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Torianna Dashlyn Noville, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Tyler John Novotny, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Noah M. Nulph, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Tyler Sean Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, Clymer, PA

    Olivia Rose Nupp, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Nikolas Trey Nuzzo, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ford City, PA

    O

    Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Commodore, PA

    Daniel S. O'Brien, BA in Anthropology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jordan Thomas Obusek, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Gabrielle Marie O'Connor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waterford, PA

    Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Lucas P. O'Donnell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

    Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Tarentum, PA

    Brad Lawrence O'Hara, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Patton, PA

    Abrielle Lynn Okopal, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA

    Laken F. Olah, BA in History, Salina, PA

    Hannah Rose Oldham, BA in Criminology, Perryopolis, PA

    Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Olechovski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Margaret Catherine Olin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Holland, PA

    Jordyn Rae Oliver, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Emma M. Olver, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Beach Lake, PA

    Callie Ann Jean Olvera, BA in General Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Ezekeal Michael Omasta, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Jessica Mary Omick, BS in Marketing, Nazareth, PA

    Michael John Ondik, BA in Criminology, Port Matilda, PA

    Patrick Allen O'Neil, BS in Finance, Wexford, PA

    Henry L. O'Neill, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

    Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Julie Lynn Opferman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Katherine Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA

    Jacob Matthew Orkwis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Danielle Elizabeth Ortiz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lebanon, PA

    Marissa L. Ortiz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Kylie Noelle Osborn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Painesville, OH

    Zowie E. Osterhoudt, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Milton, PA

    Micaiah John Ostrander, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Somerset, PA

    Alexandra Elizabeth Oterson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Margaret Mary Otruba, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

    Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Ott, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Chambersburg, PA

    Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Heaven Owens, BFA in Art Studio, Moon Township, PA

    Jaena Marie Owens, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Owens, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Frank Owusu, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Grace Mae Oxenreider, BA in English/Writing Studies, Boiling Springs, PA

    Olivia May Ozio, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    P

    Colton Daniel Packard, BS in Management/General, Grove City, PA

    Sierra Maria Padezan, BA in Criminology, North Versailles, PA

    Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

    Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ronald John Painter, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA

    Morgan Marie Pajerski, BA in Anthropology, Lower Burrell, PA

    Aram Jefferey Pakradooni, BS in Management/General, Reading, PA

    Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA

    Jessica Lynn Palmer, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Greensburg, PA

    Laura Abigail Palmer, BS in Nursing, Washington Crossing, PA

    Sophie Adeline Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Taylor Marie Palmer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coral, PA

    Brittany Lynn Palmiscno, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Slickville, PA

    Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Murrysville, PA

    Cory David Pampena, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, PA

    Neil R. Papageorge, BS in Accounting, Beaver, PA

    Emma Papalia, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Zachary S. Pape, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA

    Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Jensen Monroe Paquette, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Jailene Parache, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hazleton, PA

    Luke David Parise, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Michael Andrew Parker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Loyalhanna, PA

    Shane Tyler Parker, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Gibsonia, PA

    Gray Daniel Parkhurst, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA

    Morgan L. Parris, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

    Jennifer Marie Parry, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jenna M. Pascarella, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Gabrielle Angelina Passaniti, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA

    Emily Frances Paszkiewicz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Amanda Lee Patrick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

    Cody S. Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA

    Jessica L. Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA

    Zachary Guy Patterson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

    Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA

    Marissa Jane Pavlik, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Coplay, PA

    Gerneleh Paye, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Folcroft, PA

    Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Gettysburg, PA

    Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, North East, PA

    Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lock Haven, PA

    Eboni Pearson, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Olivia Anne Pearson, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

    Taylor Renee Pedmo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allport, PA

    Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Regis Paul Pekar, BA in Art/Studio, Manor, PA

    Michael David Pellow, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Bridget Margaret Pelosi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

    Samantha Pennell, BS in Management/General, Pottstown, PA

    Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, BSED

    Coby Penska, BSEd in Music Education, Connellsville, PA

    Michelle Perel, BS in Marketing, Lansdale, PA

    Gillian Angelica Perez, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Andrew John Perfetti, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

    Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BS in Interior Design, Clifford Township, PA

    Katelyn Jane Perry, BS in Nursing, Reynoldsville, PA

    Tyler Jon Pershing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA

    Megan Maurita Perz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandra Marie Peters, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Indiana, PA

    Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Nash K. Peters, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Sadie K. Peters, BS in Hospitality Management, Somerset, PA

    Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharon, PA

    Gabriella Lucia Petrarca, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

    Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Tavin Lynn Petruzzi, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Tristan R. Pfeiffer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brandon Matthew Philistine, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA

    Emily R. Phillippi, BA in Psychology, Jerome, PA

    John M. Phillips, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Kamal Phuyel, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

    Julia Ryan Pickar, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hamburg, PA

    Juliann Picklo, BSEd in Art Education, Friedens, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dureena Rae Pierce, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA

    Michael Pifer, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, PA

    Samantha Charlene Rowen Pilch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Ava D. Pinkham, BA in Anthropology, Murrysville, PA

    Aniyah A. Pinkney, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    John Thomas Pinskey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Patricia A. Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Gianna Piocquidio, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

    Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA

    Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew Pirollo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bristol, PA

    Sarah E. Pitkins, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Place, BS in Human Resource Management, Athens, PA

    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

    Emma Ann Planitzer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Venetia, PA

    Heidi Lynn Plant, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Wexford, PA

    Natasha E. Pletcher, BS in Natural Science, Johnstown, PA

    Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

    Emma Rose Pliszak, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, East Patchogue, NY

    Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Sarah Pluchinsky, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Plumley, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bentleyville, PA

    William Scott Plyler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Mackenzie Podliski, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Osceola Mills, PA

    Rachel Elaine Poffenberger, BS in Management/General, Mercersburg, PA

    Jeffrey VanRancelar Poland, BA in Criminology, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ

    Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

    Katelyn P. Polenik, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clymer, PA

    Jessica A. Poley, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeport, PA

    Austin Polka, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Jenna Renee Pollaci, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, PA

    Brianna V. Pollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Norristown, PA

    Alexis Julia Pollock, BA in Political Science, Bairdford, PA

    Nicole Pomazanski, BSEd in English Education, Flushing, NY

    Hannah Mae Ponitz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Herminie, PA

    Kevin Pool, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA

    Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA

    Jessica Christine Potts, BS in Nursing, Beaver Falls, PA

    Vanessa Jean Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Shelby Rose Povlick, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Quran K. Powe, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Damond David Powell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Nicholas Mitchell Powell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monaca, PA

    Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Aubrey Danielle Pratt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Levittown, PA

    Brandon T. Predmore, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaylie Nicole Prementine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

    Angela Virginia Prencipe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ridgway, PA

    Brandon Anthony Prenni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ernest, PA

    Brooke Anne Prenni, BS in Nursing, Ernest, PA

    Alexandria Celine Prentice, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Margaret Rose Price, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Glenshaw, PA

    Shelby N. Pringle, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Candice N. Proctor, BA in Psychology, Coatesville, PA

    Kailyn Lashawn Provitt, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany L. Prugh, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Commodore, PA

    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Monongahela, PA

    Ian E. Pruszkowski, BS in Management/General, Union, NJ

    Jessica Calie Prutsman, BA in Psychology, Elkland, PA

    Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kellyn N. Puchalski, BS in Hospitality Management, Dublin, PA

    Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

    Briana Dominque Pugh, BA in Criminology, Tobyhanna, PA

    Marc Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD

    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Gabrielle Joy Putt, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Edward John Pykosh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monongahela, PA

    Mary Katelyn Veronica Pyne, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Weedville, PA

    Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clymer, PA

    Q

    Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Matthew David Quinn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Imperial, PA

    Regan H. Quinn, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

    Jannell Kayla Quint, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burke, VA

    Robyn Rene Quinter, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, PA

    R

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

    Jenna Nicole Raccor, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pleasant Unity, PA

    Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

    Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

    Cheyenne Marie Rager, BS in Interior Design, West Leechburg, PA

    Michael Robert Raible, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Amanda Lee Rake, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sydney C. Raleigh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Nicole Ramirez, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mineral Point, PA

    Kaelyn Ramsdell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wattsburg, PA

    Corey Neil Ramsden, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Katie Joyce Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Cody Lee Rathke, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Orbisonia, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL

    Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Rausch, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    McKenna Vera Ray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Teirsa O. Ray, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    Jacob Raymore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, PA

    Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Shelocta, PA

    Grace E. Reavis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bowie, MD

    Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

    Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Economics, McKees Rocks, PA

    Colin Michael Reed, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Jenna N. Reed, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, PA

    Kerry James Reed, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Annandale, VA

    Derrick Adam Reefer, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA

    Shelly John Lillian Reefer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Hamyia M. Reeves-Luckette, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Harrisburg, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

    Asher J. Rehn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Montoursville, PA

    Elise Reichenfeld, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies, Sewickley, PA

    Katlyn Briana Reid, BS in Nursing, Sewickley, PA

    Keianna Linettee Reid, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Exton, PA

    Jacob Scott Reinard, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Brookville, PA

    Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA

    Luke Timothy Reinhart, BFA in Music Performance, Myerstown, PA

    Emily H. Reisz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA

    Caitlin Elizabeth Reitz, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

    Zoie Michelle Reitz, BSEd in Art Education, Brockway, PA

    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ

    Faith Nicole Renninger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

    Tara Nicole Renninger, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Carrolltown, PA

    Morgan Marie Renwick, BS in Interior Design, Saint Marys, PA

    James Richard Rescinito, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Ashley S. Reynolds, BS in Marketing, Mount Jewett, PA

    Hannah N. Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Kane Thomas Rhinehart, BS in Communications Media, Loganton, PA

    Joseph Tyler Rhoades, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jenna Marie Rhue, BA in Criminology, Ransomville, NY

    Haley Renae Ribeau, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kevin Anthony Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

    Matthew Patrick Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

    Teryl A. Rice, BFA in Music Performance, Williamsburg, PA

    Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Myerstown, PA

    Aaliyah Nicole Richards, BA in Biology, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carlisle, PA

    Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA

    Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

    Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

    Jaziah Armani Richardson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

    Megan A. Richardson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, PA

    Sarah Marie Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alexis M. Rieger, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

    McKenzie Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Morgan Anne Rihn, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

    Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theater, Boiling Springs, PA

    Ethan Bailey Riley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brookville, PA

    Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Zachary William Ripple, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Creekside, PA

    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Audrey E. Ritko, BA in Economics, Salix, PA

    Dalton L. Ritts, BS in Hospitality Management, Burgettstown, PA

    Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Green Tree, PA

    Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA

    Abigail Sue Roberts, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hollsopple, PA

    Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Hatboro, PA

    Derek James Roberts, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Shoemakersville, PA

    Khamya Barry Roberts, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nathan D. Roberts, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Ariel Marie Robinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester Mills, PA

    Brittany Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Devon P. Robinson, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morrisville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

    Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Paoli, PA

    Elexsis Paige Robison, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

    Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Robson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Paige Morgan Rocco, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Julia Rae Rockwell, BA in Music, Jersey Shore, PA

    Caitlyn Marie Rodgers, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica M. Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashadeth T. Rodriguez Santiago, BFA in Music Performance, York, PA

    Madeline T. Rogers, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Glenshaw, PA

    Ashley Raeann Rok, BS in Athletic Training, Salix, PA

    Raven R. Roland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Vandergrift, PA

    Nathan Michael Rolling, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Spotsylvania, VA

    Kenneth Roman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Hawley, PA

    Dominique Marie Romano, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

    Elizabeth A. Rongione, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA

    Madeleine T. Rosa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Trafford, PA

    Kylee Nicole Rosati, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

    Brianna M. Rose, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Imperial, PA

    Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Jillian Marie Rosnick, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA

    Dominique R. Ross, BS in International Business, Sewickley, PA

    Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Clarksburg, PA

    Gabriela T. Rossi, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Morgan Shea Rossman, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

    Matthew Robert Rost, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Glenshaw, PA

    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Maria Elizabeth Roth, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    Megan Nicole Rothgaber, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, PA

    Lakin MacKenzie Rotz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chambersburg, PA

    Palmer Scot Rovins, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harleysville, PA

    Gunnar Chasse Royer, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

    Brittany NIcole Ruben, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maxwell Grant Rubey, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hershey, PA

    Alicia Michelle Ruddock, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Eric Ruddock, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Indiana, PA

    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA

    Nicolas Sal Ruiz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Alyssa Rupnarain, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Brunswick, NJ

    Dallas Logan Ruppenthal, BS in Management/General, Warfordsburg, PA

    Thomas Edward Rura, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA

    Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

    Emma Louise Russek, BA in Theater, Pottstown, PA

    Andre Russell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

    Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Palmerton, PA

    Addison Renee Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Rutledge, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Ryan, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

    Katelyn Marie Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clearfield, PA

    Madison Elizabeth Ryan, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wernersville, PA

    Sarah Ryan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Paris, PA

    Su Ha Ryu, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic of Korea

    S

    Jacob Elijah Sadler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joshua Mitchell Sadowniczak, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

    Kendall Nicole Saffin, BS in Accounting, York, PA

    Emily Ann Sagwitz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Asif Saleem, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

    Kiersten Diane Sallack, BS in Human Resource Management, Wilcox, PA

    Anthony Michael Salvino, BS in Nursing, Telford, PA

    Spencer Douglas Samios, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Trafford, PA

    Charles Jeffery Sandacz, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Latrobe, PA

    Andrea Michele Sanders, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, PA

    Samantha Loren Sandrey, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA

    Chris Leticia Sanjuan, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Gettysburg, PA

    Victor Sansing, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

    Angela Marie Sanson, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA

    Thaisha L. Santiago, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Rebekah Sapelli, BS in Interior Design, Duquesne, PA

    Cassandra Lynn Sargent, BA in Art/Studio, Carmichaels, PA

    Dillon Benjamin Sarka, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Lebanon, OH

    Nicole Maree Sarnovsky, BA in Psychology, Marion Center, PA

    Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Blairsville, PA

    Elijah Satchell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Alayna R. Saunders, BSEd in English Education, Glen Allen, VA

    Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

    Juliette B. Sauter, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Greensburg, PA

    Ethan Scott Sayers, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Cranesville, PA

    Makenzie Ja Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gardners, PA

    Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA

    David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

    Noah R. Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

    Samantha Ann Schaefer, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

    Kara Lynn Schaertel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, PA

    Evan Gabriel Schaffhauser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

    Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA

    Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA

    Hayley Erica Schehr, BS in Natural Science, Irwin, PA

    Amanda Marie Scheider, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, PA

    Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

    Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Northampton, PA

    Jordyn Emily Schmid, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Schmidt, BA in Psychology, Sayre, PA

    Elisabeth T. Schmidt, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA

    Emily A. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Girard, PA

    Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, North Huntingdon, PA

    Logan William Schmoyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

    Gabriella Sue Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

    Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Evan Michael Schreyer, BS in Athletic Training, Windber, PA

    Chelsea Noelle Schroeder, BSEd in Music Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Kenneth Andrew Schroeder, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Meredith Lee Schrufer, BA in Psychology, West Lawn, PA

    Miranda Kay Schuck, BA in Theater, Upper St Clair, PA

    Gavin L. Schucker, BA in Art/Studio, State College, PA

    Gianna Melissa Schuessler, BSEd in Art Education, Uniontown, PA

    Gwendolyn Eve Schum, BA in Music, Cranberry Township, PA

    Breanna Eileen Schumacher, BS in Nursing, Waymart, PA

    Alaina Anna Schwarz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

    Britney M. Scott, BA in Art/Studio, Sandy Ridge, PA

    Eric Henry Scott, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Irwin, PA

    Grant J. Scott, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

    Shane Scudder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Garnet Valley, PA

    Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

    Hannah Nichole Sealer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mount Aetna, PA

    Sean Patrick Seaman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethel Park, PA

    Lily Ann Searer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Curwensville, PA

    Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Walkersville, MD

    Grant William Sefcik, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Brandi Cheyenne Segura, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shamokin, PA

    Connor Jane Seidel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reading, PA

    Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Danville, PA

    Michael Robert Seiler, BA in Political Science, Greensburg, PA

    Antonio Ruben Seiter-Reyes, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, PA

    Tyler James Seitz, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Reading, PA

    Mickayla Rae Ann Selembo, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, PA

    Astoria Rayne Sell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Temple, PA

    Brooke Elizabeth Sell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Lorrin Gayle Sell, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Johnstown, PA

    Rhiannon Paige Sell, BS in Hospitality Management, Birdsboro, PA

    Jamie Nicole Sensenich, BS in Marketing, Lititz, PA

    Maja Sepecan, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Kaylie M. Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA

    Jason P. Serafin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hastings, PA

    Scott David Serafin, BS in Finance, Northern Cambria, PA

    Anna Jane Serfass, BS in Hospitality Management, Vienna, VA

    Rachel Lynne Sergent, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Shrewsbury, PA

    Nicole Frances Serianni, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Oreland, PA

    Hanna B. Serrano, BS in Nutrition, Gainesville, VA

    Giovanni Pietro Serrapere, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Jeannette, PA

    Madeline Adelia Sette, BS in Nursing, Du Bois, PA

    Julia Kathleen Sevco, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Gibsonia, PA

    Jacob James Sewalk, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

    Dominique M. Sgobba, BS in Human Resource Management, Madison Township, PA

    Paige A. Shaak, BA in Criminology, Richland, PA

    Marcus Joseph Shabella, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Evans City, PA

    Ryan Jessica Shade, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

    Dakotah Reece Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Dover, PA

    Ellen Lee Shaffer, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Jessica Lynn Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

    Jessica S. Shaffer, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justus B. Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Sandra Nicole Shanshala, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Qiqi Shao, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wenzhou, China

    Braydon Andrew Sharbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Patricia M. Sharbaugh, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Sharrar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Rimersburg, PA

    Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Germantown, MD

    Nathan Joseph Shaw, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

    Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

    Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA

    Cassidy O. Shearer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

    Kristy Anne Shearer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexander M. Sheasley, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn H. Sheehan, BS in Nursing, Loretto, PA

    Samantha Seyara Sheehan, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Anthony J. Shellenbarger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca M. Shellenbarger, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Imperial, PA

    Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Karly Christine Sherkel, BSEd in Music Education, Houtzdale, PA

    Emily R. Shero, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Ebensburg, PA

    Cory J. Shetter, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

    Dakota Shick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dayton, PA

    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    Hailey Anne Shields, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

    Blaine Scott Shindel, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, PA

    Kylie Amber Shiring, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA

    Angela Shirley, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Nathan Russell Shirley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Treylor Edward Shirley, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Blairsville, PA

    Kaleigh Alexis Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Wyoming, PA

    Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

    Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Orwigsburg, PA

    Alayna Esther Shoenfelt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

    Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

    Charles Randolph Shotton, BA in Anthropology, Leesburg, VA

    Quinton McKenzie Shoulders, BS in Interior Design, New Baltimore, MI

    Brady Patrick Shriver, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Shriver, BA in Psychology, Wexford, PA

    Savanna Lynn Shrum, BS in Nursing, Bradenville, PA

    Ariel E. Shultz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

    Cassidie N. Shultz, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Conemaugh, PA

    Andrew Michael Shurina, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA

    Margaret A. Siegert, BSEd in Art Education, West Chester, PA

    Brooke Renee Sieminkewicz, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Kendyl Taylor Silvestri, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

    Zachary Frederick Simmen, BA in Criminology, McDonald, PA

    Daeva Suzanne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Florence, PA

    Edward J. Simmons, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Wexford, PA

    Eric Daniel Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Rhea S. Simon, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

    Breanna Lacey Simpson, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

    Aaliyah Monea Sims, BA in Theater, Honesdale, PA

    Mariah Dawn Sinan, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Home, PA

    Denzel Steven Sinclair, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theater, Nazareth, PA

    Gage A. Singer, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Saint Michael, PA

    Joel Singleton, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Emily Jean Singo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockwood, PA

    Kylee R. Singo, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Kasey Morgan Sipos, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Delmont, PA

    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Madison E. Sissem, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairview, PA

    Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Paul J. Skanderson, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Demitra Marie Skoofalos, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

    Amia M. Slade, BA in Political Science, Pottstown, PA

    Emily R. Slaugenhaupt, BSEd in Music Education, Knox, PA

    Jacob Christopher Slebodnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Michael Raymond Sledge, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Sloan, BFA in Music Performance, Fredericktown, PA

    Toni M. Smay, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hellertown, PA

    Aimee Dawn Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA

    Alexa D. Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Allison E. Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Potomac, MD

    Amber Ann Smith, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

    Anthony Robert Smith, BA in Criminology, Marienville, PA

    Brooke Haley Smith, BA in Psychology, Prosperity, PA

    Caitlyn Victoria Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tarentum, PA

    Cane L. Smith, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Charles O. Smith, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Courtney Lenore Smith, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

    Eric Duane Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA

    Grant David Smith, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, PA

    Jessica Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sarver, PA

    Jordan M. Smith, BS in Physics, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Rochelle Smith, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

    Kevin Richard Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Kylie Michelle Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, Middletown, PA

    Kyra R. Smith, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

    Malena Alyssandra Smith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lancaster, PA

    Nathan William Smith, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, York, PA

    Nicole Raven Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dover, PA

    Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Rachele Alexis Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Sarah Smith, BSEd in Biology Education, Commodore, PA

    Savannah Andrea Smith, BS in Marketing, Waynesboro, PA

    Spencer Kyle Smith, BS in Accounting, Albion, PA

    Tessa Marie Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Donald Alex Smithbauer, BS in Physics, Freedom, PA

    Arieona Kalay Smith-Purdue, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dakota Nicole Smitley, BFA in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Alyssa Rose Smyers, BA in Psychology, Coral, PA

    Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hastings, PA

    Skylar C. Snouffer, Exploratory University College, Hanover, PA

    Rachel Lynn Snow, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

    Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Caroline Grace Snyder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Snyder, BA in Psychology, Girard, PA

    Travis Jackman Snyder, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rostraver Township, PA

    Tyler G. Snyder, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kane, PA

    Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

    Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology, Collegeville, PA

    Jonathan David Soisson, BA in Criminology, Connellsville, PA

    Jasmine Folasade Solanke, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Indiana, PA

    Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Paris, PA

    Daniel R. Solomon, BS in Interior Design, Lewistown, PA

    Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

    Mikayla J. Sopata, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Patton, PA

    Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA

    Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

    Malecia-Alyssa M. Souvenir, BS in Respiratory Care, Shenandoah, PA

    Seth McKary Spack, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA

    Madison Alexis Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA

    Cali J. Spahn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Strasburg, PA

    Zachary Allen Spang, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mohnton, PA

    Stephanie K. Sparrow, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Albrightsville, PA

    Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Cameron Chad Speakman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Ella Kathryn Spencer, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA

    Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

    Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

    Samantha Alexzandra Speraw, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Christine A. Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel M. Spielman, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

    Ebonee Melissa Spriggs, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Renovo, PA

    Angel C. Stagi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philipsburg, PA

    Jared Charles Stahel, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Plano, TX

    Carrie Elizabeth Stahlman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Amber Nicole Stallard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Martinsburg, PA

    Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Daaimah A. Stancil, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Joseph A. Stango, BA in Computer Science, Homer City, PA

    Nina Marie Stanisha, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

    Jacob L. Stanton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

    Derek A. Stapleton, Unclassified, Indiana, PA

    Mykaela M. Starry, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Allison Rose Startari, BA in Spanish, Blairsville, PA

    Madeleine D. Stas, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Devonne A. Staton, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Monroeville, PA

    Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Sequoia A. Stauffer, BA in Sociology, Shillington, PA

    Chelsea Lynn Stavely, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

    Logan R. Stear, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Guinevere Gil Stearns, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samara Ann Steber, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Warren, PA

    Amy Allison Steedle, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

    Carly V. Steffenino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arona, PA

    Haley Lyn Steigerwalt, BS in Nutrition, Lehighton, PA

    Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA

    Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

    Michael Bryan Stem, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Gabrielle Linda Stepanik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

    Brielle Ashley Stephens, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bear, DE

    Emily Mae Stephenson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Smicksburg, PA

    Ashton Alexandra Stepinsky, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Irwin, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Stetler, BS in Accounting, Clearfield, PA

    John Gregory Steve, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

    Amber Rose Stewart, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Homer City, PA

    Brooklyn J. Stewart, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

    Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

    Ryan Keith Stewart, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

    Tanner R. Stewart, BS in Hospitality Management, Rural Valley, PA

    Jessica Steyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mill Run, PA

    Erin Shae Stiffler, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA

    Rebekah Leigh Stiner, BS in Nursing, Clearfield, PA

    Rachel Kaetlyn Stirling, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kittanning, PA

    Cassidy Sue Stitely, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greencastle, PA

    Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA

    Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

    Zachary Joseph Storch, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Brittany Marie Stouffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

    Jeremy William Stout, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Manor, PA

    Mikhala Ashley Stover, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Samantha Nicole Strachan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marysville, PA

    Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kanyya D. Stroman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

    Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Hunter Michael Stubbs, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

    JuliAnna Michele Stuer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily M. Stull, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

    Olga Stylianou, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Willow Grove, PA

    Havannah Alexis Suarez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA

    Catherine E. Sukala, A.A. in General Studies, Williamsburg, PA

    Dylan W. Sullenberger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Elizabeth Sullivan, BA in Psychology, Willow Grove, PA

    Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Danielle Marie Super, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chaelon Lynae Swaney, BA in Asian Studies, Brownsville, PA

    Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

    Siearra Marie Swingholm, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Myerstown, PA

    Madeline M. Swires, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cresson, PA

    Peyton Anthony Swope, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Claysburg, PA

    Mariah Paige Syktich, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA

    Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

    Tara L. Szramowski, BFA in Art Studio, Glenshaw, PA

    T

    Lia M. Talago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Center Valley, PA

    Alexis Briana Talton, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Han Tang, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Lancaster, PA

    William Salvatore Tate, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clymer, PA

    Cheyenne Marie Tatters, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Alexis N. Tavalsky, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

    Poh Chun Tay, BS in International Business, Banting, Malaysia

    Courtney Michelle Taylor, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

    Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greenville, PA

    Nina Alexandra Tedesco, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

    Erin Leigh Tennant, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bentleyville, PA

    Benjamin Jonah Teplin, BS in Accounting, Richmond Hill, Canada

    Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    MacKenzie Dawn Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Kane, PA

    Dakota Patrick Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA

    Dara Leshe' Thomas, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Lexi Thomas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

    Ryan Anthony Thomas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

    Sara Corneilia Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Greensburg, PA

    Seth D. Thomas, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Ahrehon L. Thompson, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Columbia, PA

    Amir Jermayne Thompson, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Austin T. Thompson, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Brookvillea, PA

    Isaac R. Thompson, BA in Geography, Vandergrift, PA

    Madyson Kay Thompson, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Rochester, PA

    Opal Renee Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Robert David Thompson, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, PA

    Vincent Louis Thompson, BS in Physics, Indiana, PA

    Courtney Nicole Thornton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joshua Elijah Thornton, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Marissa Dawn Thornton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Conemaugh, PA

    Heather Leanna Thorp, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Grampian, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Ting Hsuan Tien, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Bryony L. Tilzey, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Greensburg, PA

    Allison Marie Tima, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

    Sara D. Tipmongkol, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Dumfries, VA

    Christopher M. Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jonathon Edward Tirpak, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

    Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA

    Blanton Smith Tolbert, Exploratory University College, Shaker Heights, OH

    Brian C. Tollini, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin M. Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Daniel Stephen Tomascik, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ashley Nicole Tomasko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Connellsville, PA

    Emma Jean Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

    Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA

    Trevor William Tomko, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Gindhart Tomlin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Levittown, PA

    Paul Stephen Tomosky, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Bolivar, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Tomsko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Katherine O. Tonelli, BFA in Art Studio, Curwensville, PA

    Alyssa Marie Toner, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

    Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Alyssa N. Torres, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Rebecca M. Torres, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saylorsburg, PA

    Hope Mae E. Tosten, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gettysburg, PA

    Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Carlie A. Toy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Adam Tracey, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

    Megan L. Travers, BA in Criminology, Richfield, OH

    Emily Treaster, BA in Criminology, Lewsitown, PA

    Caitlin Marie Trettel, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

    Jacob Edward Trexler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Collegeville, PA

    Kevin A. Trinkle, BS in Finance, Northampton, PA

    Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA

    Evan Michael Tripp, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Amber K. Trkula, BA in History, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

    Gabriella A. Trombetta, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bryanna Marae Troop, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Atglen, PA

    Emily Grace Trotta, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Peter Joseph Trouba, BA in Anthropology, Avondale, PA

    Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA

    Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Selinsgrove, PA

    Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Jessica L. Truby, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

    Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hellertown, PA

    Kenneth Lee Trush, BA in Criminology, Millvale, PA

    Isis Maysa Truxon, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA

    Jenna Marie Trybus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, PA

    Chloe A. Tubbs, BSEd in Music Education, Grampian, PA

    Claire Caitlin Tudor, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Derek James Turner, BS in Accounting, Grove City, PA

    Ethan Q. Turner, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greensburg, PA

    Kearston Ashley Turner, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

    Lauren M. Turner, BS in Nursing, Eldersburg, MD

    Shania Rose Turner, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Carnegie, PA

    Nathanial Ryan Tyger, BA in Psychology, Creekside, PA

    Samuel Paul Tyson, BA in Art/Studio, Sewickley, PA

    U

    Lauren Alyssa Uchaker, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Alexandra Uhing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA

    Jordan L. Uhler, BS in Marketing, Allentown, PA

    Miranda Elizabeth Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Jacob Thomas Ulmer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, State College, PA

    Devon Umphrey, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jared Joseph Uncapher, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

    Grace Christine Unger, BA in Art/History, Harrisburg, PA

    Evelyn Urban, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA

    Julia Marie Urban, BS in Marketing, Richboro, PA

    Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Human Resource Management, Hummelstown, PA

    Evan Christopher Urso, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Stephanie Elaine Uzzolino, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    V

    Madeline Elizabeth Vaill, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mashayla S. Valentine, BS in Marketing, Mifflinburg, PA

    Timothy J. Valentine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

    Kendra I. Valerio, BA in Criminology, Middletown, PA

    Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA

    Autumn Michelle Vallis, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Milford, PA

    Mark Anthony Vallone, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA

    Josie Lynn Valvo, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Grace N. Van Dyke, BA in Sociology, State College, PA

    Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA

    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Aaronsburg, PA

    Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Kate Vandrew, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Steven P. VanSant, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Brianna Louise Varmecky, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Tricia M. Varner, BS in Nursing, Sidman, PA

    Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

    Clayton Atwood Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sweet Valley, PA

    Gabriella Deanna Vasile, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA

    Nyasia Star Vasquez, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Lancaster, PA

    Amber Roxana Vaughan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Reston, VA

    Jailene Vega, BS in Finance, Avondale, PA

    Kayla Nicole Veith, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ruth Jariz Velazquez-Torres, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA

    Maxwell Sloan Vicini, BS in Interior Design, Coudersport, PA

    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

    Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA

    Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Altoona, PA

    Khala Lynn Vines, BA in International Studies, Duncansville, PA

    Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Millheim, PA

    Cydni Nikole Vinton, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, PA

    Chanel Elaine Virgo, BS in Hospitality Management, Blandon, PA

    Madison Olivia Vogan, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Oil City, PA

    Storm Sierra Vogan, BS in Biology, Portland, OR

    Lauren Ashley Vokes, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Taylor Patricia Vonschmitt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Petersburg, PA

    Alyssa R. Vos, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

    Brandon Scott Vought, BSEd in Physics Education, Homer City, PA

    Zachary Allen Vought, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

    Julia A. Vrabel, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna Elizabeth Vulcano, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    W

    Grace E. Wadsworth, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lincoln University, PA

    Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, PA

    Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

    Thomas James Wagner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, McDonald, PA

    Sophia T. Walden, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

    Amy Jo Walker, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

    Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA

    Madison Marie Walker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lower Burrell, PA

    Natale Marie Walker, BA in Psychology, Bristol, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Walker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Wall, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Andrew M. Wallace, BS in Finance, Eldersburg, MD

    Dominic John Walls, BA in Theater, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Emily Ruth Walls, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

    Colin James Walsh, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Warminster, PA

    Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Phillip Kenneth Walter, BS in Chemistry, Fairhope, PA

    Rossi Marie Walter, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Amber Rose Walters, BA in Criminology, Leesport, PA

    Korinne L. Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA

    Pei Yu Wang, Unclassified, Changhua, Taiwan

    Kamrynn Renee Wantz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Christopher Andrew Ward, BS in Finance, Berwyn, PA

    Morgan Ward, BS in Management/General, Levittown, PA

    Nicholas Hunter Ward, BS in Marketing, Vincent, OH

    Sara Lee Wareham, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Tarentum, PA

    Colby P. Warshel, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA

    Aliyah Yvonne Washington, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor L. Washington, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Lock Haven, PA

    Alexander Wasserman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Warwick, PA

    Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

    Aoi Watanabe, Unclassified, Nagoya, Japan

    Emily Hanna Waterhouse, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hollsopple, PA

    Miranda Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    James Deshawn Watson, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, Woodland, PA

    Jessica Renee Way, BA in Sociology, Claysburg, PA

    Joshua L. Wayland, BA in Computer Science, Dubois, PA

    Kaylee Frances Waylonis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Adriane Mary Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Evan Paul Weaver, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Jeremy Russell Weaver, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA

    Jordan Anthony Weaver, BS in Finance, Leechburg, PA

    Marian Rose Weaver, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Williamsport, PA

    Olivia Ann Weaver, BA in Political Science, Punxsutawney, PA

    Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

    Samuel Jacob Weaver, BA in History, Williamsport, PA

    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Zackary Robert Weaver, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Elora J. Webb, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jovaughn Austin Webb, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Breinigsville, PA

    Thao Webb, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shermans Dale, PA

    Emily Bruce Webster, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA

    Amie L. Wechezak, BA in Psychology, Emmaus, PA

    Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA

    Brandon Lawrence Wehner, BA in History, Johnstown, PA

    Caitlyn Anne Weik, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Paige Katherine Weiland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA

    Erica L. Weimer, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA

    Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Jacob Lee Weinell, BS in Management/General, Blairsville, PA

    Sophia L. Weingrad, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Alexandra Weinstein, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Logan Emma Weiss, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, White, PA

    Katelyn Grace Weitzel, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Brandon M. Weller, BA in History, Harrisburg, PA

    Collin Christopher Welling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Logan Marie Wells, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Marion Center, PA

    Bradley David Welman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

    William R. Welsh, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Yuchiao Wen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Lydia Joy Wenzler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Annville, PA

    Lindsey Michelle Wertz, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Indiana, PA

    Ryan Daniel Wertz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Woodbury, PA

    Elyssa Renee West, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Gettysburg, PA

    Katie E. West, BFA in Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Tristan M. West, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin P. Westerburg, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Rebecca Anne Westhoven, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA

    Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Gregory Joseph Wharton, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Elyse J. White, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jeffrey A. White, BS in Chemistry, Cherry Tree, PA

    Zoe L. White, BS in Biology, Connellsville, PA

    Tyler Alan Whitfield, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Middletown, PA

    Barett C. Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

    Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

    Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA

    Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

    Yahmir Levelle Wilkerson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Harrisburg, PA

    Abby Lauren Williams, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Liberty, PA

    Benjamin Robert Williams, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Patton, PA

    Casey Anne Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loretto, PA

    Colin Patrick Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA

    Hollie K. Williams, BSEd in English Education, Big Cove Tannery, PA

    Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Leonard Lindsay Williams, BS in Accounting, McKees Rocks, PA

    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mansfield, PA

    Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Coraopolis, PA

    Olivia Brooke Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Washington, PA

    Quiana Chanel Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenside, PA

    Ridge Anthony Williams, BS in Finance, Wyalusing, PA

    Brianna Noel Williamson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Worthington, PA

    Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Talia Williford, BA in Political Science, Beaver Falls, PA

    Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, McKeesport, PA

    Mahogany Janelle Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA

    Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA

    Kenna D. Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

    Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Amber Lynn Wilson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Bridgeville, PA

    Chloe Kay Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

    Donasia Zina Wilson, BA in Criminology, Roselle, NJ

    Gracie Ann Wilson, BFA in Art Studio, Markleysburg, PA

    Joseph Warren Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Matthew John Wilson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, PA

    Nicole R. Wilson, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

    Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Emma C. Winchell, BS in Interior Design, Trafford, PA

    Lexi Marie Winckler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Christian Martin Winfield, BS in Management/General, Zelienople, PA

    Alexia Jazmin Winfrey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Uniontown, PA

    Loren Joseph Wingard, BS in Marketing, Clarksburg, PA

    Madison Jayne Winger, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Winters, BS in Nursing, Freeport, PA

    Olivia Catherine Winters, BSEd in English Education, Freeport, PA

    Jonathan Michael Wise, BA in Criminology, Sarver, PA

    Claire Adele Wisneski, BS in Disability Services, Denville, NJ

    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Curwensville, PA

    Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA

    Colton James Wofford, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Creekside, PA

    Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Allison Park, PA

    Lauren Marie Wolbert, BA in Theater, Leeper, PA

    Cassandra Anita Wolf, BS in Human Resource Management, Erie, PA

    Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA

    Cassandra J. Wolfe, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Kittanning, PA

    Rachel Wolfe, BS in Management/General, Eldred, PA

    Lilly Ashton Woltman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hummelstown, PA

    Nasir Aaron Womack, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Jeremy Robert Wombacker, BS in Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA

    Bryan Chun Fei Wong, BS in Finance, Malaysia, NY

    Hannah Noel Wood, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

    Lauren T. Woodburn, BS in Nursing, Ernest, PA

    Emanuel James Woodcook, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Rochester, PA

    Hayley Giovanna Woodside, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Kristia Devonna Woodward, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Noah Z. Woodward, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

    Megan A. Woodworth, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

    Jackson Wolfe Woolard, BS in Nursing, Silver Spring, MD

    Seth Mathew John Woolcock, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Grampian, PA

    Ryan Joseph-Patrick Woolley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Matamoras, PA

    Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA

    Carissa Wozinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA

    Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, Mount Joy, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Wilmore, PA

    Alexsae E. Wyandt, BS in Respiratory Care, Roaring Spring, PA

    Gavin Christopher Wyant, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kittanning, PA

    Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    X

    JingHui Xu, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Y

    Qingxia Yan, BS in Finance, Cixi, China

    Taya Marie Yanoschick, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Lynn Yeager, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Amber Nicole Yearick, BS in Human Resource Management, Mill Hall, PA

    Brooke E. Yearsley, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Oxford, PA

    Hannah Abigail Yeskey, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Malloreigh Vivianna Yingling, BA in International Studies, Lewistown, PA

    Kathryn M. Yocca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Amity, PA

    Neil F. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA

    Bronwen Anne Yoncak, BSEd in Music Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Madeleine Mortenson Yost, BS in Nursing, Matamoras, PA

    Baily Corinne Young, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pottstown, PA

    Chantel A. Young, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sean Benjamin Young, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

    Melissa Anne Youngelman, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA

    Madison T. Youst, BS in Athletic Training, Reinholds, PA

    Hao Ting Yu, Unclassified, Hsinchu, Taiwan

    Megan Alexandra Yuhas, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Hastings, PA

    Haley N. Yunker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Z

    Caleb Michael Zablocki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Miah L. Zabroski, BA in Psychology, Elizabeth, PA

    Jacob Alexander Zabrzeski, BA in Criminology, Loretto, PA

    Wedyan Ahmed Zafarani, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Andrea Siobhan Zagorski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Tara Ann Zamba, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Blairsville, PA

    Daniela Zamores, BA in Criminology, West Grove, PA

    Alexis Michael Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Karlee Amber Zanaglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    Brooke Marie Zanotto, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    Sarah E. Zarpentine, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Jackson Santos Zaunegger, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Erie, PA

    Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Danielle Marie Zdrale, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Marcos I. Zegarra, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

    Lauren Marie Zeisloft, BS in Interior Design, Harveys Lake, PA

    Nicole Rose Zelich, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

    Emily Ann Zellie, BA in English/Writing Studies, Richeyville, PA

    Xing Yang Zeng, BS in Management/General, Chengdu, China

    Cathrine E. Zerfing, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Homer City, PA

    Kierisa Dawn Zerfoss, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lucernemines, PA

    Tyler David Zerjav, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jeremy Paul Zernick, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Olivia Regina Zernick, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Runjia Zhang, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Anshan, China, China

    Badi Zhou, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Brennan Ryan Ziadeh, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greencastle, PA

    Adham R. Ziara, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Sterling, VA

    Eric M. Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Rachel Faye Zimmerman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gardners, PA

    Amber N. Zinno, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Nathan Zisk, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Brownsville, PA

    Gregory Daniel Zoffel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allison Park, PA

    Melanie Irene Zolocsik, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Haley E. Zomak, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

    Michael Joseph Zoria, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Cranberry Township, PA

    Casey Louise Zreliak, BS in Marketing, Hermitage, PA

    Marina Christine Zucchero, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA